lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

36. Rally San Froilán 2014

6. 9. – 7. 9. 2014 • asphalt 94,10 km • Other years
Galicia #7 (coef 8)

Final results

1.#1flagflag Ares Iván
- Bañobre Álvaro
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6
Escudería Lalín-Deza
X15
58:24.1
96.7
 
2.#3flagflag Díaz Pérez Adrián
- Fernández Sara
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [6331 GRL]
Escudería Miño-Lugo
A9
58:25.1
+1.0
 +1.0
96.6
 0.01
3.#2flagflag Burgo Pedro
- Burgo Marcos
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X15
59:40.9
+1:16.8
 +1:15.8
94.6
 0.82
4.#5flagflag Veiga Bello Óscar
- Fernández Bello Eloy
icon
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
Escudería A Pontenova
A9
1:03:03.3
+4:39.2
 +3:22.4
89.5
 2.97
5.#21flagflag Muñiz Mora Álvaro
- Vilas Martínez Miguel Ángel
icon
Renault Clio III
One Seven
X14
1:03:20.1
+4:56.0
 +16.8
89.1
 3.15
6.#6flagflag Tino Iglesias
- Iglesias Cores Jorge
icon
Ford Fiesta R2 [3005 GML]
Desguaces Tino Racing
A7
1:03:27.6
+5:03.5
 +7.5
89.0
 3.23
7.#34flagflag Campolongo
- García Fernández Juan Francisco
icon
Peugeot 106 GTI
Escudería A. Ferrol
X14
1:04:03.5
+5:39.4
 +35.9
88.1
 3.61
8.#9flagflag López Belón Alberto
- Castrodá Copa Aarón Miguel
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
N4
1:04:09.2
+5:45.1
 +5.7
88.0
 3.67
9.#10flagflag Gonzalves Pereira César
- Peña Vázquez Miguel
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
X15
1:04:33.6
+6:09.5
 +24.4
87.5
 3.93
10.#4flagflag Andrade Pablo
- Vidal Salgado Miguel Ángel
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
One Seven
A9
1:05:32.5
+7:08.4
 +58.9
86.1
 4.55
11.#17flagflag González Penabad Ramiro
- Pico Hermida Manuel
icon
Renault Clio Williams
Escudería Siroco Narón
X14
1:06:20.6
+7:56.5
 +48.1
85.1
 5.06
12.#31flagflag Ortigueira Seijo Pedro
- Figueiras Lago José Antonio
icon
Citroën C2 VTS
Leiro Desguaces
A7
1:06:43.7
+8:19.6
 +23.1
84.6
 5.31
13.#42flagflag Aneiros Vivero Diego
- Bra Solmo David
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Siroco Narón
X14
1:07:07.5
+8:43.4
 +23.8
84.1
 5.56
14.#26flagflag López Pernas Juan José
- López Marco Antonio
icon
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
X15
1:07:48.7
+9:24.6
 +41.2
83.3
 6.00
15.#22flagflag Díaz Días Marcos
- Rodríguez Rodríguez Alfredo
icon
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X15
1:08:11.6
+9:47.5
 +22.9
82.8
 6.24
16.#59flagflag Pérez Fojón Antón
- Expósito García José Luis
icon
Peugeot 207 RC
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
X15
1:08:50.4
+10:26.3
 +38.8
82.0
 6.66
17.#43flagflag Molinos Sobrado Domingo
- Vázquez Bendoiro Jordan
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Berberecho
X14
1:09:20.1
+10:56.0
 +29.7
81.4
 6.97
18.#36flagflag Santas López Rubén
- López Pérez Óscar
icon
BMW 323 Ti Compact
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X15
1:09:22.1
+10:58.0
 +2.0
81.4
 6.99
19.#55flagflag Bermúdez Fandiño Alberto
- Cañas Otero José
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Troncomovil Sport
X14
1:09:28.6
+11:04.5
 +6.5
81.3
 7.06
20.#51flagflag Cabarcos Barro Vicente
- Prieto Ameneiro Rubén
icon
BMW 325i E30
Escudería Siroco Narón
TTA20
1:09:41.2
+11:17.1
 +12.6
81.0
 7.20
21.#8flagflag Costa Ricardo
- Almeida Nuno
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [6632 GKY]
As Burgas
N4
1:09:50.0
+11:25.9
 +8.8
80.8
 7.29
22.#15flagflag Arias José Manuel
- Rodriguez Lopez Francisco
icon
Peugeot 206 RC
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X14
1:09:50.3
+11:26.2
 +0.3
80.8
 7.29
23.#14flagflag Tinín Iglesias
- Rodríguez Fernández Alberto
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Desguaces Tino Racing
X14
1:10:48.1
+12:24.0
 +57.8
79.7
 7.91
24.#47flagflag Aneiros Díaz Pablo
- Rivas Iván
icon
Citroën Saxo
Escudería Siroco Narón
X14
1:10:48.3
+12:24.2
 +0.2
79.7
 7.91
25.#44flagflag Vila González Rodrigo
- González Romero Marcos
icon
Citroën AX GTI
Escudería Dona Urraca
X13
1:11:02.0
+12:37.9
 +13.7
79.5
 8.05
26.#35flagflag González Villar José Ramón
- Murado González José
icon
Citroën C2 GT
Escudería Touro Motor
A7
1:11:03.3
+12:39.2
 +1.3
79.5
 8.07
27.#68flagflag Fernández Valcárcel Antonio
- Seijas Sergio
icon
Peugeot 309 GTI
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
X14
1:11:13.1
+12:49.0
 +9.8
79.3
 8.17
28.#69flagflag Paz Iglesias Edgar
- Castro Castro Daniel
icon
Peugeot 206
X14
1:11:44.6
+13:20.5
 +31.5
78.7
 8.51
29.#98flagflag Gallego Gómez Óscar
- Jorge González José
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Lalín-Deza
X14
1:13:16.1
+14:52.0
 +1:31.5
77.1
 9.48
30.#72flagflag Castro Lodeiro Jairo
- Solórzano Pintado Antonio
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport
X14
1:13:47.5
+15:23.4
 +31.4
76.5
 9.81
31.#62flagflag Rodriguez Casal Sergio
- Garcia Lamas Uxio
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Siroco Narón
X14
1:13:55.6
+15:31.5
 +8.1
76.4
 9.90
32.#45flagflag López López Rubén
- Martínez Padín Jacobo
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X14
1:13:57.5
+15:33.4
 +1.9
76.3
 9.92
33.#48flagflag Seráns Queiruga Juan José
- Vila Teira Javier
icon
Citroën Saxo
Escudería Berberecho
X14
1:14:00.5
+15:36.4
 +3.0
76.3
 9.95
34.#93flagflag Prieto Teijeira Alfonso
- dos Reis González Alberto
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
X12
1:14:23.9
+15:59.8
 +23.4
75.9
 10.20
35.#81flagflag Díaz Pérez César
- Ferreiro Rodríguez Víctor M.
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X14
1:14:35.5
+16:11.4
 +11.6
75.7
 10.32
36.#77flagflag Torrente Piñeiro Sergio
- García Díaz Diego
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Scratch Fene
X14
1:14:52.1
+16:28.0
 +16.6
75.4
 10.50
37.#19flagflag García José Luis,
- Teira Neo José Antonio
icon
Renault Clio Williams
JLG Motorsport
X14
1:15:28.4
+17:04.3
 +36.3
74.8
 10.89
38.#78flagflag Lamas Seijo Daniel
- Otero Fidalgo Maiquel
icon
Citroën Saxo
Escudería Scratch Fene
X14
1:15:56.6
+17:32.5
 +28.2
74.3
 11.18
39.#25flagflag Vázquez Senen
- Rodríguez Etxeverri Roberto
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Escuderia Terra de Lemos
X15
1:16:02.5
+17:38.4
 +5.9
74.2
 11.25
40.#52flagflag Vázquez Magariños Enrique
- Muñiz Rey Agustín
icon
BMW 325i E30
Integral Motorsport
TT20
1:16:22.3
+17:58.2
 +19.8
73.9
 11.46
41.#65flagflag Rodriguez Lolo Pablo
- Rodriguez Lolo Jose Manuel
icon
Citroën Saxo
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X14
1:16:33.1
+18:09.0
 +10.8
73.8
 11.57
42.#75flagflag Trimboli Iglesias Diego
- Peña Seren David
icon
Peugeot 106 S16
X14
1:16:35.1
+18:11.0
 +2.0
73.7
 11.59
43.#97flagflag Marques Hermida Jose
- Cobas Fernandez Alvaro
icon
Peugeot 106
Iglesias Competicion
X14
1:16:54.3
+18:30.2
 +19.2
73.4
 11.80
44.#91flagflag Amarelo Paz Rubén
- Díaz García Álvaro
icon
Peugeot 106 XSI
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
X13
1:18:02.5
+19:38.4
 +1:08.2
72.3
 12.52
45.#53flagflag Fernández Sánchez Jorge
- Couceiro Vizcaíno Adrián
icon
BMW E30
Escudería Compostela
X14
1:18:42.9
+20:18.8
 +40.4
71.7
 12.95
46.#95flagflag Prado Fernández José Manuel
- Barcia Pino José Luis
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Surco
N2
1:18:49.9
+20:25.8
 +7.0
71.6
 13.03
47.#18flagflag Vázquez Martínez Adrián
- Prieto Vázquez Cristina
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
RGP Racing Rent
X15
1:19:05.0
+20:40.9
 +15.1
71.4
 13.19
48.#99flagflag Loureda Abuelo Borja
- García Fariña Adrián
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Berberecho
X14
1:19:58.0
+21:33.9
 +53.0
70.6
 13.75
49.#96flagflag Fernández García de La Rocha Juan Gabriel
- Reguera Taboas Elias
icon
Volkswagen Polo 16V
Escudería Compostela
X13
1:20:01.9
+21:37.8
 +3.9
70.5
 13.79
50.#89flagflag Varela Lombao Víctor
- Hermida Roca Maribel
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Iglesias Competicion
X12
1:20:28.9
+22:04.8
 +27.0
70.2
 14.08
51.#63flagflag Vazquez Fernandez Artur
- Martínez Pérez Jonathan
icon
Renault Clio Sport
X14
1:20:37.5
+22:13.4
 +8.6
70.0
 14.17
52.#88flagflag Fafián Mario
- Creo Rosende Diego
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Troncomovil Sport
X12
1:21:08.5
+22:44.4
 +31.0
69.6
 14.50
53.#71flagflag Mourelos Jesús M.
- Pombo Sergio
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
N2
1:21:21.5
+22:57.4
 +13.0
69.4
 14.64
54.#87flagflag Varela Jonathan
- de las Herras Cabo Lucas
icon
Renault 19 16V
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
X14
1:21:41.3
+23:17.2
 +19.8
69.1
 14.85
55.#66flagflag Gonzalez Iglesias Jose Luis
- Vazquez Garcia Javier
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X14
1:22:08.4
+23:44.3
 +27.1
68.7
 15.14
56.#100flagflag Ulloa Fondo David
- Rodríguez Méndez Nuno
icon
Citroën AX GT
X13
1:25:05.2
+26:41.1
 +2:56.8
66.4
 17.01
57.#102flagflag Álvarez Torrón Iago
- López Ferreiro Édgar
icon
Fiat Cinquecento
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X12
1:25:45.7
+27:21.6
 +40.5
65.8
 17.45
58.#70flagflag Alen Cortiñas Manuel
- Campos Sanchez Jacobo
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Escudería Dona Urraca
X15
1:27:54.3
+29:30.2
 +2:08.6
64.2
 18.81
59.#101flagflag Rodríguez López Adrián
- Romero Rejo Alejandro
icon
Citroën AX Sport
Escudería Siroco Narón
X12
1:31:24.4
+33:00.3
 +3:30.1
61.8
 21.04
60.#94flagflag Blanco Fernandez Juan Ricardo
- Pico Garcia Maria
icon
Citroën AX GT
X13
1:45:59.5
+47:35.4
 +14:35.1
53.3
 30.34

Retirements

#11flagflag Prado Carreira Juan
- González Folgueira Miguel Ángel
icon
Peugeot 207 RC
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X15
Retired
#12flagflag Durán Díaz Óscar
- Vázquez Castro Diego
icon
Citroën C2
Desguaces Tino Racing
A7
Retired
#16flagflag Fernández Hermida Iván
- Antón Sánchez Sindo
icon
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
A9
Retired
#20flagflag Otero Pérez Germán
- Pena Pérez José
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
X15
Retired
#23flagflag Busto Pardo Chema
- García López Amito
icon
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X15
Retired
#24flagflag Fernández Herbón Carlos
- Ninguela Herbon Javier
icon
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X15
Retired
#27flagflag Díaz Sobrado Adrián
- Cela García Rubén
icon
Citroën C2
Escudería Miño-Lugo
A7
Retired
#28flagflag Fernández Méndez Óscar
- Paderne Rguez. Diego
icon
Renault Clio Williams
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X14
Didn't start
#29flagflag Cora Pernas Damián
- Basanta López Martín
icon
Renault Clio Williams
Escudería A Pontenova
X14
Retired
#30flagflag Lago Miguel Ángel
- Medin Santos Fabian
icon
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
Escudería Siroco Narón
X14
Retired
#32flagflag Castro Rodríguez Daniel
- Martínez Luaces Sergio
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería A. Ferrol
X14
Retired
#33flagflag Risi
- Botana Seoane Borja
icon
Peugeot 206
Escudería Lalín-Deza
X14
Retired
#37flagflag Dopico Rodríguez Daniel
- Bouza Lage Iván
icon
BMW M3 E36
Escudería Siroco Narón
X15
Retired
#38flagflag Vázquez Javier
- Trevin Manuel
icon
BMW Compact
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
X15
Retired
#39flagflag Ledo Chao Vicente
- Meizoso Naveiras Nicolás
icon
BMW 328i
Escudería Siroco Narón
X15
Retired
#40flagflag López Rivas Francisco
- Casas Ruben
icon
Ford Escort MK1
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
HB19
Retired
#41flagflag López Prego José Ángel
- Grandal Rivera Sergio
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
X14
Retired
#46flagflag Rasilla José Joaquín
- Rasilla Corral Borja
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X14
Retired
#49flagflag García Otero Javier
- García Otero Juan Carlos
icon
Citroën AX Sport
X12
Retired
#50flagflag Varela Pallarolas Jesus
- Villares Raposo Ivan
icon
Citroën Saxo
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X14
Retired
#54flagflag Roda Rouñada Carlos
- Barro Prieto Manuel
icon
Citroën C2 GT
Escudería Siroco Narón
A7
Retired
#56flagflag Lorenzo Castro José Carlos
- Outón Veiga Damián
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Leiro Desguaces
X14
Retired
#57flagflag Bellón Piñón Damián
- Pérez Iglesias Andrés
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Siroco Narón
X14
Retired
#58flagflag Díaz Corredoira Ángel
- Mera Arias Eva
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X14
Retired
#60flagflag Torreiro Diaz Antonio
- Vilariño Rois Julio
icon
Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye
Iglesias Competicion
X15
Retired
#61flagflag Rodríguez Paz Marcos
- Juanes Lopez Marcos
icon
Citroën Saxo
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X14
Retired
#64flagflag Patiño Molina Cesar
- Arias Aller Jose R.
icon
Renault Clio Williams
X14
Retired
#67flagflag Lopez Gomez Pablo
- Lopez Gomez Jose Manuel
icon
Renault Clio 16V
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X14
Retired
#73flagflag Blanco Casas Iago
- Díaz Prado Adrián
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Scratch Fene
X14
Retired
#74flagflag Prieto Arias Juan Carlos
- Ferreira Diaz David
icon
Peugeot 106 S16
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X14
Retired
#76flagflag Vázquez Díaz Miguel
- Gaioso Cabaleiro Esperanza
icon
Peugeot 106 GTI
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X14
Retired
#79flagflag Vila Verdi Íñigo
- Rodríguez Jesús M.
icon
Peugeot 106
X14
Retired
#80flagflag Prieto Vilariño Marcos
- Rañal Méndez Laura
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería Siroco Narón
X14
Retired
#82flagflag Liñares Lema José Ovidio
- Suárez Pose Martín
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería Berberecho
X14
Retired
#83flagflag Castro Pita Manuel
- Vazquez Eijo Adrian
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
X14
Retired
#84flagflag Cendán Seijas Francisco
- Codesal López Rubén
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
X14
Retired
#85flagflag Otero Ferreiro Iván
- Corujo Crende Javier
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
Iglesias Competicion
X14
Retired
#86flagflag Lopez Torres Eloy
- Cortiñas Maceda Luis
icon
Peugeot 306 S16
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X14
Retired
#90flagflag Roca Nuñez Carlos
- Roca Nuñez Iago
icon
Peugeot 106 XSI
X14
Retired
#92flagflag González Piñeiro Santiago
- Rey Antón David
icon
Suzuki Swift GTi Mk2
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
X12
Retired
Added by:André Oliveira [11. 9. 2014]
-->