5. Rallye Slovensko Tatry 1973
22. 9. – 23. 9. 1973, Poprad • asphalt - gravel 56.50 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #18 |
Zasada Sobiesław - Zasada Ewa |
Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7 |
S-A*** | 3/1600+ |
40:13 (2413) |
84.3 |
||||
2. | #17 |
Chubrikov Ilia - Kirov Kiro |
Alpine-Renault A110 1600 |
A4/1600 |
40:42 (2442) |
+29 +29 |
83.3 0.51 |
||||
3. | #3 |
Horsák Oldřich - Motal Jiří |
Škoda 120 S AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 |
41:13 (2473) |
+1:00 +31 |
82.2 1.06 |
||||
4. | #45 |
Žid Milan - Vylít Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 S AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 |
41:34 (2494) |
+1:21 +21 |
81.6 1.43 |
||||
5. | #5 |
Ponec Zdeněk - Turek Zdeněk |
Renault 12 Gordini ÚAMK Praha |
A2/1600 |
42:15 (2535) |
+2:02 +41 |
80.2 2.16 |
||||
6. | #101 |
Kapras Karel - Hršel Ladislav |
Škoda 110 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
42:54 (2574) |
+2:41 +39 |
79.0 2.85 |
||||
7. | #61 |
Pavlík Leo - Hlávka Lubislav |
Škoda 120 S PAMK Klatovy |
A 3*** | A2/1300 |
43:05 (2585) |
+2:52 +11 |
78.7 3.04 |
|||
8. | #117 |
Šimek Karel - Kotek Jiří |
Škoda 100 AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
43:24 (2604) |
+3:11 +19 |
78.1 3.38 |
||||
9. | #138 |
Mach Jan - Žižková Milena |
Fiat 128 Coupé AMK Narex Praha |
A1/1150 |
43:39 (2619) |
+3:26 +15 |
77.7 3.65 |
||||
10. | #118 |
Konečný Josef - Roudnický Jan |
Škoda 100 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
43:59 (2639) |
+3:46 +20 |
77.1 4.00 |
||||
11. | #70 |
Dolejš Antonín - Hrbek Miroslav |
Škoda 120 S AMK Gottwaldov |
A2/1300 |
44:11 (2651) |
+3:58 +12 |
76.7 4.21 |
||||
12. | #111 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Gottfried Oldřich |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABC*** | A2/1000 |
44:42 (2682) |
+4:29 +31 |
75.8 4.76 |
|||
13. | #74 |
Varisella Marek - Jedynak Janina |
Polski Fiat 125p 1300 |
A2/1300 |
44:56 (2696) |
+4:43 +14 |
75.4 5.01 |
||||
14. | #134 |
Brotánek Miroslav - Kloc Josef |
Fiat 128 Coupé AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1150 |
45:29 (2729) |
+5:16 +33 |
74.5 5.59 |
||||
15. | #69 |
Veselý Ladislav - Veselá Drahomíra |
Škoda 120 S PAMK Klatovy |
KTA*** | A2/1300 |
45:31 (2731) |
+5:18 +2 |
74.5 5.63 |
|||
16. | #60 |
Hommel Peter - Bork Günter |
Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
45:33 (2733) |
+5:20 +2 |
74.4 5.66 |
||||
17. | #44 |
Stawowiak Maciej - Czyżyk Jan |
Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
A2/1600 |
45:43 (2743) |
+5:30 +10 |
74.2 5.84 |
||||
18. | #46 |
Ionescu Cristea Eugeniu - Ionescu Christea Alexandru |
Renault 12 Gordini |
A2/1600 |
46:04 (2764) |
+5:51 +21 |
73.6 6.21 |
||||
19. | #135 |
Udlínek František - Nosál Václav |
Škoda 110 RC AZNP Kvasiny |
A1/1150 |
46:25 (2785) |
+6:12 +21 |
73.0 6.58 |
||||
20. | #54 |
Motoc Dorin - Motoc Cornel |
Renault 12 Gordini |
A2/1600 |
46:41 (2801) |
+6:28 +16 |
72.6 6.87 |
||||
21. | #99 |
Gerlich Milan - Krečmer Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Důl 1. máje Karviná |
A2/1150 |
46:51 (2811) |
+6:38 +10 |
72.4 7.04 |
||||
22. | #142 |
Niebergall Horst - Malsch Bernhard |
Wartburg 353 |
A1/1150 |
46:52 (2812) |
+6:39 +1 |
72.3 7.06 |
||||
23. | #29 |
Petkov Radoslav - Gurlev Kostadin |
Alpine-Renault A110 1100 |
A4/1600 |
46:57 (2817) |
+6:44 +5 |
72.2 7.15 |
||||
24. | #115 |
Šenkýř Jan - Pařízek Bruno |
Fiat 127 ARC Brno |
A2/1000 |
47:43 (2863) |
+7:30 +46 |
71.0 7.96 |
||||
25. | #67 |
Popílka Milan - Harsa Václav |
Škoda 120 S ÚVMV Praha |
A2/1300 |
47:47 (2867) |
+7:34 +4 |
70.9 8.04 |
||||
26. | #93 |
Pallag Ivan - Virčík Štefan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Stavba Košice |
A2/1150 |
48:19 (2899) |
+8:06 +32 |
70.2 8.60 |
||||
27. | #58 |
Olaru Vasile - Vezeanu Petre |
Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 |
49:08 (2948) |
+8:55 +49 |
69.0 9.47 |
||||
28. | #50 |
Graef Horst - Curtov Nicolae |
Renault 12 Gordini |
A2/1600 |
49:38 (2978) |
+9:25 +30 |
68.3 10.00 |
||||
29. | #72 |
Antalffy György - Róna László |
Lada VAZ VOLÁN SC Budapest |
IT-*** | A1/1600 |
50:15 (3015) |
+10:02 +37 |
67.5 10.65 |
|||
30. | #121 |
Kročil Milan - Rejmon Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/600 |
50:23 (3023) |
+10:10 +8 |
67.3 10.80 |
||||
31. | #108 |
Krobot Jan - Černý Zdeněk |
Škoda 100 L Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1000 |
50:33 (3033) |
+10:20 +10 |
67.1 10.97 |
||||
32. | #65 |
Tomis Ilja - Tláskal Jiří |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1300 |
51:16 (3076) |
+11:03 +43 |
66.1 11.73 |
||||
33. | #40 |
Komornicki Krzysztof - Krupa Błażej |
Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
A2/1600 |
51:50 (3110) |
+11:37 +34 |
65.4 12.34 |
||||
34. | #107 |
Fešárek Adolf - Kořínek Zdeněk |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Důl Ostrava |
A2/1000 |
51:53 (3113) |
+11:40 +3 |
65.3 12.39 |
||||
35. | #62 |
Olteanu Ilie - Raducanoiu Cornel |
Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 |
52:04 (3124) |
+11:51 +11 |
65.1 12.58 |
||||
36. | #139 |
Pazdera Bohumil - Slepica Karel |
Škoda 110 LS Sigma Olomouc |
A1/1150 |
52:07 (3127) |
+11:54 +3 |
65.0 12.64 |
||||
37. | #23 |
Stoyanov Kiril - Nenov Alexandr |
Alpine-Renault A110 1100 |
A4/1600 |
52:28 (3148) |
+12:15 +21 |
64.6 13.01 |
||||
38. | #27 |
Petrov Georgi - Gospodinov Ivan |
Alpine-Renault A110 1100 |
A4/1600 |
53:04 (3184) |
+12:51 +36 |
63.9 13.65 |
||||
39. | #110 |
Bareš Milan - Kulda Josef |
Škoda 100 AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A2/1000 |
53:58 (3238) |
+13:45 +54 |
62.8 14.60 |
||||
40. | #141 |
Beyer Volker - Schramm Werner |
Wartburg 353 |
A1/1150 |
54:31 (3271) |
+14:18 +33 |
62.2 15.19 |
||||
41. | #97 |
Bielik Milan - Ružica Ján |
Škoda 110 L Rallye RK Bratislava |
A2/1150 |
56:26 (3386) |
+16:13 +1:55 |
60.1 17.22 |
||||
42. | #129 |
Trojan Zdeněk - Samec Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
56:53 (3413) |
+16:40 +27 |
59.6 17.70 |
||||
43. | #120 |
Svoboda Jaroslav - Hýsek Radek |
Škoda 100 L ARC Brno |
A2/1000 |
59:08 (3548) |
+18:55 +2:15 |
57.3 20.09 |
||||
44. | #137 |
Potůček Rudolf - Čemus Jan |
Škoda 110 LS ÚVMV Praha |
A2/1150 |
59:21 (3561) |
+19:08 +13 |
57.1 20.32 |
||||
45. | #71 |
Szenttornyay György - Szenttornyay László |
Lada VAZ 2101 |
A1/1600 |
59:35 (3575) |
+19:22 +14 |
56.9 20.57 |
||||
46. | #106 |
Peřinka Jan - Pavlík Jaroslav |
Wartburg 353 AMK Opava |
A2/1000 |
1:03:41 (3821) |
+23:28 +4:06 |
53.2 24.92 |
||||
47. | #42 |
Szabóki László - Simon Ferenc |
Fiat 124 S |
A2/1600 |
1:04:53 (3893) |
+24:40 +1:12 |
52.2 26.19 |
||||
48. | #125 |
Malina Jan - Fritschová Yvona |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 |
1:08:55 (4135) |
+28:42 +4:02 |
49.2 30.48 |
||||
49. | #145 |
Fiedor Stanisław - Antkiewicz Stefan |
Trabant P601 |
94-*** | A2/600 |
1:09:45 (4185) |
+29:32 +50 |
48.6 31.36 |
|||
50. | #133 |
Adámek František - Toufar Jiří |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Bruntál |
A1/1150 |
1:13:34 (4414) |
+33:21 +3:49 |
46.1 35.42 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS1 | #1 |
Hubáček Vladimír - Minářík Stanislav |
Alpine-Renault A110 ÚAMK Praha |
C 4*** | A4/1600 | Suspension | |||||
SS? | #19 |
Malkanov Georgi - Manolov Nikolay | Alpine-Renault A110 1300 | A4/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #38 |
Bachtin Jerzy - Mystkowski Piotr | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #43 |
Markowski Dariusz - Radecki Andrzej | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #47 |
Jelínek Jaroslav - Kvaizar Svatopluk |
Škoda 120 S AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 | Engine | ||||||
SS? | #49 |
Kec Zdeněk - Steuer Bedřich |
Škoda 120 S AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #51 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František |
Škoda 120 S ARC Brno |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #56 |
Culmbacher Egon - Ernst Werner | Wartburg 353 | A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #59 |
Burda Josef - Jílek Antonín |
Škoda 120 S AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #64 |
Sparwald Jürgen - Karsten Carl-Ulrich | Wartburg 353 | A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #68 |
Michl Josef - Přikryl Bořek |
Škoda 120 S ARC Brno |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #77 |
Schätzel Mikuláš - Matlovič Celestín |
Škoda 110 RK Bratislava |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #80 |
Karasz Martin - Szecsényi Arpád |
Škoda 110 L Rallye NHKG Ostrava |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #86 |
Schovánek Václav - Schovánková Alena |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #88 |
Horvath Pavol - Pokorný Ján |
Škoda 110 L Slovnaft Bratislava |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #109 |
Lepka Miloš - Jokeš Ladislav |
Škoda 100 L AMK Moravská Třebová |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #112 |
Svoboda Vojtěch - Tuč Jan |
Škoda 100 L ARC Brno |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #114 |
Kováč Ján - Jurkovič Eugen |
Škoda 100 L AMK Rušňové depa Košice |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #119 |
Nagy András - Ács Károly | Fiat 128 Coupé | A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #122 |
Hron Ivan - Maršík Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Příbram |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #123 |
Kučera František - Kadlec Bohumil |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #124 |
Miklík Anton - Stovička Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Nitra |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #128 |
Spálenka Vladimír - Grymová Ludmila |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #130 |
Döme József - Bón I. | Trabant P601 | A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #131 |
Goldberger Ján - Turcsányi Daniel |
Fiat 128 AMK Bratislava |
A1/1150 | Retired |