lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

22. Rajd Kormoran - 3. Memoriał Mariana Bublewicza 1996

12. 7. – 14. 7. 1996, Olsztyn • gravel • Other years
Poland #5FIAT CC Abarth Cup #5

Final results

finished: 29 (24 on list)
1.#2flagflag Hołowczyc Krzysztof
- Wisławski Maciej
icon Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ONJ 0021)
Stomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team
A8
1:30:59
2.#6flagflag Gryczyński Robert
- Burkacki Tadeusz
icon Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) (WXD 1888)
Toyota Castrol Team
A8
1:34:12
+3:13
 +3:13
3.#3flagflag Herba Robert
- Skorupa Artur
icon Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (KVC 5511)
Aral BPH Rally Team
A8
1:36:04
+5:05
 +1:52
4.#11flagflag Świeboda Piotr
- Górski Andrzej
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III (CRS-478)
Tedex Oil Rally Team
N4
1:36:58
+5:59
 +54
5.#15flagflag Kuzaj Leszek
- Mroczkowski Jakub
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III (CRS-017)
Tedex Oil Rally Team
N4
1:37:10
+6:11
 +12
6.#5flagflag Stec Wiesław
- Maciejewski Maciej
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III (B AT 2288)
Racer Rally Team
N4
1:37:19
+6:20
 +9
7.#4flagflag Doskocz Waldemar
- Dragon Aleksander
icon Renault Clio Williams (WXB 2213)
Renault Elf Polska
A7
1:38:19
+7:20
 +1:00
8.#20flagflag Kulig Janusz
- Baran Jarosław
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V (C828 EKX)
Aquilla Rally
A7
1:41:11
+10:12
 +2:52
9.#9flagflag Kępka Robert
- Knapik Miroslaw
icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth (KTC 0999)
Racer Rally Team
A8
1:47:20
+16:21
 +6:09
10.#24flagflag Skrodzki Włodzimierz
- Wiechowska Maria 'Malina'
icon Renault Clio Williams (KUG 4400)
Rafineria Jedlicze
N3
1:50:44
+19:45
 +3:24
11.#23flagflag Pineles Jarosław
- Wodniak Maciej
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V (KXG 1921)
Nokia / CPN Katowice / Radio Katowice
N3
12.#32flagflag Zaleski Cezary
- Rzucidło Krzysztof
icon Opel Kadett GSI 16V (WXZ 9119)
Stomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team
N3
13.#28flagflag Malinowski Waldemar
- Grigoriew Andrzej
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
N3
14.#41flagflag Sikora Jacek
- Kaczmarek Marek
icon Fiat Cinquecento Abarth (WZM 4666)
Racer Rally Team
A-PCA
1:59:01
+28:02
 
15.#35flagflag Jerschina Jacek
- Orlikowski Artur
icon Peugeot 106 XSI (861 KHW 75)
A6
21.#31flagflag Sztuka Łukasz
- Cieślar Zbigniew
icon Nissan Sunny GTi (BLT 6677)
N3
22.#37flagflag Chróścik Jan
- Woźnica Aleksander
icon Opel Corsa B GSi (LBE 3792)
A6
23.#36flagflag Damentko Janusz
- Gontarz Leszek
icon Toyota Corolla GTI
A6
24.#34flagflag Nawarecki Marek
- Kaszyński Jarosław
icon Peugeot 309 GTI (KVC 7021)
N3
25.#45flagflag Pawluczuk Włodzimierz
- Bała Marek
icon Fiat Cinquecento Abarth (WZM 6669)
Carservis
A6
2:02:34
+31:35
 
26.#46flagflag Rybacki Filip
- Sudół Mariusz
icon Fiat Cinquecento Abarth
A-PCA
2:08:47
+37:48
 +6:13
27.#44flagflag Bubel Aleksander
- Fabiszewski Mariusz
icon Fiat Cinquecento Abarth (SCS 7213)
RM Carsystem Voss
A-PCA
2:09:43
+38:44
 +56
28.#42flagflag Turski Marcin
- Majewski Jarosław
icon Fiat Cinquecento Abarth (WGM 6865)
A-PCA
2:10:48
+39:49
 +1:05
29.#43flagflag Skrzypkowski Marek
- Flisowski Mieczysław
icon Fiat Cinquecento Abarth (WBE 9726)
A-PCA
2:13:14
+42:15
 +2:26

Retirements

12 (8 on list)
#7flagflag Baniowski Bartłomiej
- Czopik Tomasz
icon Nissan Sunny GTI-R (WFF 2277)
A8
Retired
#8flagflag Ludwiczak Bohdan
- Akuczonek Antoni
icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth (OLL 5963)
A8
Retired
#10flagflag Poletyło Dariusz
- Atłowski Zbigniew
icon Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) (OLO 2100)
A8
Retired
#18flagflag Fuchs Cezary
- Madej Mikołaj
icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth (WOZ 4000)
Esso Rally Team
N4
Retired
#19flagflag Stec Zbigniew
- Watała Krzysztof
icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth (KCC 2666)
N4
Retired
#25flagflag Dyszy Jerzy
- Rathe Jacek
icon Renault Clio Williams (WIA 6228)
Racer Rally Team
N3
Retired
#26flagflag Mszyca Mariusz
- Koprowski Paweł
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V (WCF 0368)
N3
Retired
#39flagflag Ficoń Mariusz
- Sciciński Jacek
icon Fiat Cinquecento Abarth (BLO 8444)
Polifarb Cieszyn / Motor
A-PCA
Retired
Added by:Mateusz Zaremba [18. 9. 2013]
-->