lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

22. Rajd Kormoran - 3. Memoriał Mariana Bublewicza 1996

5. 7. – 6. 7. 1996, Olsztyn • gravel • Other years
Poland #5FIAT CC Abarth Cup #5

Final results

finished: 29 (24 on list)
1.#2flagflag Hołowczyc Krzysztof
- Wisławski Maciej
icon Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ONJ 0021)
Stomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team
A8
1:30:59
2.#6flagflag Gryczyński Robert
- Burkacki Tadeusz
icon Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (WXD 1888)
Toyota Castrol Team
A8
1:34:12
+3:13
 +3:13
3.#3flagflag Herba Robert
- Skorupa Artur
icon Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (KVC 5511)
Aral BPH Rally Team
A8
1:36:04
+5:05
 +1:52
4.#11flagflag Świeboda Piotr
- Górski Andrzej
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
Tedex Oil Rally Team
N4
1:36:58
+5:59
 +54
5.#15flagflag Kuzaj Leszek
- Mroczkowski Jakub
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
Tedex Oil Rally Team
N4
1:37:10
+6:11
 +12
6.#5flagflag Stec Wiesław
- Maciejewski Maciej
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
Racer Rally Team
N4
1:37:19
+6:20
 +9
7.#4flagflag Doskocz Waldemar
- Dragon Aleksander
icon Renault Clio Williams
Renault Elf Polska
A7
1:38:19
+7:20
 +1:00
8.#20flagflag Kulig Janusz
- Baran Jarosław
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
Aquilla Rally
A7
1:41:11
+10:12
 +2:52
9.#9flagflag Kępka Robert
- Knapik Miroslaw
icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth
Racer Rally Team
A8
1:47:20
+16:21
 +6:09
10.#24flagflag Skrodzki Włodzimierz
- Wiechowska Maria "Malina"
icon Renault Clio Williams
Rafineria Jedlicze
N3
1:50:44
+19:45
 +3:24
11.#23flagflag Pineles Jarosław
- Wodniak Maciej
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
Nokia / CPN Katowice / Radio Katowice
N3
12.#32flagflag Zaleski Cezary
- Rzucidło Krzysztof
icon Opel Kadett GSI 16V
Stomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team
N3
13.#28flagflag Malinowski Waldemar
- Grigoriew Andrzej
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
N3
14.#41flagflag Sikora Jacek
- Kaczmarek Marek
icon Fiat Cinquecento Abarth
Racer Rally Team
A-PCA
1:59:01
+28:02
 
15.#35flagflag Jerschina Jacek
- Orlikowski Artur
icon Peugeot 106 XSI
A6
21.#31flagflag Sztuka Łukasz
- Cieślar Zbigniew
icon Nissan Sunny GTi (BLT 6677)
N3
22.#37flagflag Chróścik Jan
- Woźnica Aleksander
icon Opel Corsa GSi
A6
23.#36flagflag Damentko Janusz
- Gontarz Leszek
icon Toyota Corolla GTI
A6
24.#34flagflag Nawarecki Marek
- Kaszyński Jarosław
icon Peugeot 309 GTI
N3
25.#45flagflag Pawluczuk Włodzimierz
- Bała Marek
icon Fiat Cinquecento Abarth
Carservis
A6
2:02:34
+31:35
 
26.#46flagflag Rybacki Filip
- Sudoł Mariusz
icon Fiat Cinquecento Abarth
A-PCA
2:08:47
+37:48
 +6:13
27.#44flagflag Bubel Aleksander
- Fabiszewski Mariusz
icon Fiat Cinquecento Abarth
RM Carsystem Voss
A-PCA
2:09:43
+38:44
 +56
28.#42flagflag Turski Marcin
- Majewski Jarosław
icon Fiat Cinquecento Abarth
A-PCA
2:10:48
+39:49
 +1:05
29.#43flagflag Skrzypkowski Marek
- Flisowski Mieczysław
icon Fiat Cinquecento Abarth
A-PCA
2:13:14
+42:15
 +2:26

Retirements

12 (8 on list)
#7flagflag Baniowski Bartłomiej
- Czopik Tomasz
icon Nissan Sunny GTI-R
A8
Retired
#8flagflag Ludwiczak Bohdan
- Akuczonek Antoni
icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth
A8
Retired
#10flagflag Poletyło Dariusz
- Atłowski Zbigniew
icon Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) (OLO 2100)
A8
Retired
#18flagflag Fuchs Cezary
- Madej Mikołaj
icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth
Esso Rally Team
N4
Retired
#19flagflag Stec Zbigniew
- Watała Krzysztof
icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth
N4
Retired
#25flagflag Dyszy Jerzy
- Rathe Jacek
icon Renault Clio Williams
Racer Rally Team
N3
Retired
#26flagflag Mszyca Mariusz
- Koprowski Paweł
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
N3
Retired
#39flagflag Ficoń Mariusz
- Sciciński Jacek
icon Fiat Cinquecento Abarth
Polifarb Cieszyn / Motor
A-PCA
Retired
Added by:Mateusz Zaremba [18. 9. 2013]