14. Rallye Hradec Králové 1978
17. 6. – 18. 6. 1978, Hradec Králové • asphalt - gravel 48.96 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #61 |
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc Miroslav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Králíky |
A2/1150 |
26:27 (1587) |
111.1 |
|||||
2. | #12 |
Hambálek Petr - Plášil Otakar |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Sigma Olomouc |
A5/2000 |
26:28 1:00 (1588) |
+1 +1 |
111.0 0.02 |
||||
3. | #161 |
Malý Pavel - Zítek Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Valašské Meziříčí |
A1/1600 |
26:37 (1597) |
+10 +9 |
110.4 0.20 |
||||
4. | #39 |
Maliňák Josef - Pála Pavel |
Škoda 120 S AMK Gottwaldov |
A2/1300 |
27:22 (1642) |
+55 +45 |
107.3 1.12 |
||||
5. | #133 |
Uhřík Jiří - Pelášek Antonín |
Škoda 110 R JZD Podhoran Lukov |
A1/Škoda |
27:40 (1660) |
+1:13 +18 |
106.2 1.49 |
||||
6. | #98 |
Jakeš Miloslav - Filip Petr |
Škoda 100 AMK Police nad Metují |
A2/1000 |
27:41 (1661) |
+1:14 +1 |
106.1 1.51 |
||||
7. | #130 |
Kubešová Jitka - Hudská Marie |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Železný Brod |
A1/Škoda |
27:42 (1662) |
+1:15 +1 |
106.1 1.53 |
||||
8. | #72 |
Boreš Stanislav - Hruška Bohumil |
Škoda 110 Technometra Semily |
A2/1150 |
27:44 (1664) |
+1:17 +2 |
105.9 1.57 |
||||
9. | #122 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka Miroslav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Heřmanův Městec |
CRA*** | A1/Škoda |
27:46 (1666) |
+1:19 +2 |
105.8 1.61 |
|||
10. | #33 |
Kyncl Luboš - Petráš Eduard |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Autoškola Trutnov |
A2/1300 |
27:47 (1667) |
+1:20 +1 |
105.7 1.63 |
||||
11. | #21 |
Hantsch Josef - Militký Ladislav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Česká Skalice |
A2/1600 |
27:48 (1668) |
+1:21 +1 |
105.7 1.65 |
||||
12. | #56 |
Gill Tomáš - Nekuda Jaromír |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK ČST Ostrava |
A2/1150 |
27:53 (1673) |
+1:26 +5 |
105.4 1.76 |
||||
13. | #13 |
Drtina Milan - Utratil Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Nové Město nad Metují |
A5/2000 |
28:03 (1683) |
+1:36 +10 |
104.7 1.96 |
||||
14. | #146 |
Melcher Petr - Polách Petr |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Zábřeh |
A1/Škoda |
28:13 (1693) |
+1:46 +10 |
104.1 2.17 |
||||
15. | #11 |
David Libor - Kaňok Stanislav |
Škoda 110 R Sport RD Rýmařov |
A5/2000 |
28:16 (1696) |
+1:49 +3 |
103.9 2.23 |
||||
16. | #87 |
Horák Jan - Horáková Jana |
Škoda 100 AMK Kroměříž |
A2/1000 |
28:18 (1698) |
+1:51 +2 |
103.8 2.27 |
||||
16. | #134 |
Prouza Otto - Veselka Aleš |
Škoda 110 R AMK Náchod |
A1/Škoda |
28:18 (1698) |
+1:51 +0 |
103.8 2.27 |
||||
18. | #136 |
Heinz František - Javořík Dušan |
Škoda 110 AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A1/Škoda |
28:28 (1708) |
+2:01 +10 |
103.2 2.47 |
||||
19. | #150 |
Havíř Ladislav - Černilovský Jiří |
Škoda 110 L AMK Hradec Králové |
A1/Škoda |
28:39 (1719) |
+2:12 +11 |
102.5 2.70 |
||||
20. | #22 |
Hoschna Jindřich - Müller Karel |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Opava |
A2/1600 |
28:40 1:00 (1720) |
+2:13 +1 |
102.5 2.72 |
||||
21. | #55 |
Špůr Jan - Novotný Václav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Junior Hr. Králové |
A2/1150 |
28:41 (1721) |
+2:14 +1 |
102.4 2.74 |
||||
22. | #131 |
Cága Tomáš - Ermis Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK ČST Ostrava |
A1/Škoda |
28:43 (1723) |
+2:16 +2 |
102.3 2.78 |
||||
23. | #143 |
Hlava Libor - Hrdina Miroslav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Ústí nad Orlicí |
A1/Škoda |
28:44 (1724) |
+2:17 +1 |
102.2 2.80 |
||||
24. | #86 |
Sekanina Jiří - Čožík Oldřich |
Škoda 100 AMK Šumperk |
A2/1000 |
28:54 1:00 (1734) |
+2:27 +10 |
101.6 3.00 |
||||
25. | #145 |
Svoboda Miloš - Zhoř Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS Zetor Brno |
A1/Škoda |
29:00 (1740) |
+2:33 +6 |
101.3 3.12 |
||||
26. | #127 |
Przybylek Vladislav - Šťastný František |
Škoda 110 R AMK Holešov |
A1/Škoda |
29:03 (1743) |
+2:36 +3 |
101.1 3.19 |
||||
27. | #121 |
Hlavatý Vladimír - Hlavatý Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Rudník |
A1/Škoda |
29:08 (1748) |
+2:41 +5 |
100.8 3.29 |
||||
28. | #163 |
Klement Pavel - Majetič Josef |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Lanškroun |
A1/1600 |
29:11 (1751) |
+2:44 +3 |
100.7 3.35 |
||||
29. | #91 |
Slíva Libor - Gelnar Pavel |
Škoda 100 AMK Hlučín |
A2/1000 |
29:15 (1755) |
+2:48 +4 |
100.4 3.43 |
||||
30. | #135 |
Nevečeřalová Jitka - Hancková Jaroslava |
Škoda 100 AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
A1/Škoda |
29:16 (1756) |
+2:49 +1 |
100.4 3.45 |
||||
31. | #93 |
Nohel Milan - Losenický Pavel |
Škoda 100 TJ RH Šumperk |
A2/1000 |
29:26 (1766) |
+2:59 +10 |
99.8 3.66 |
||||
32. | #126 |
Kiška Jiří - Grulich Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Plumlov |
A1/Škoda |
29:42 (1782) |
+3:15 +16 |
98.9 3.98 |
||||
33. | #60 |
Horčička Josef - Švihálek Jiří |
Škoda 110 AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
A2/1150 |
29:49 (1789) |
+3:22 +7 |
98.5 4.13 |
||||
34. | #152 |
Burýšek Jiří - Máca Jaromír |
Škoda 110 L AMK Královo Pole |
A1/Škoda |
29:54 (1794) |
+3:27 +5 |
98.2 4.23 |
||||
35. | #101 |
Pindur Milan - Šec Petr |
Škoda 100 AMK Škoda klub Hradec Králové |
A2/1000 |
30:03 (1803) |
+3:36 +9 |
97.8 4.41 |
||||
36. | #147 |
Menšík Jiří - Macurová Miroslava |
Škoda 110 L AMK Plumlov |
A1/Škoda |
30:17 1:00 (1817) |
+3:50 +14 |
97.0 4.70 |
||||
37. | #92 |
Hradil Václav - Hradil Jiří |
Škoda 100 L AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1000 |
30:19 (1819) |
+3:52 +2 |
96.9 4.74 |
||||
38. | #102 |
Soukeník Karel - Špička Vlastimil |
Škoda 100 L AMK Litovel |
A2/1000 |
30:29 (1829) |
+4:02 +10 |
96.4 4.94 |
||||
39. | #68 |
Hock Karel - Dvořák Jindřich |
Škoda 110 L AMK Ústí nad Orlicí |
A2/1150 |
30:38 (1838) |
+4:11 +9 |
95.9 5.13 |
||||
40. | #24 |
Hiess Vlastimil - Nesrsta Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1600 |
30:59 2:00 (1859) |
+4:32 +21 |
94.8 5.56 |
||||
41. | #52 |
Hájek Karel - Kiška Jiří |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Plumlov |
A2/1150 |
31:00 3:00 (1860) |
+4:33 +1 |
94.8 5.58 |
||||
42. | #123 |
Hýsek Radek - Ladýřová Eva |
Škoda 110 Autoškola Brno |
A1/Škoda |
31:02 1:00 (1862) |
+4:35 +2 |
94.7 5.62 |
||||
43. | #124 |
Tumpach Jiří - Jeřábek Luboš |
Škoda 100 L AMK Mototechna Pardubice |
A1/Škoda |
31:07 (1867) |
+4:40 +5 |
94.4 5.72 |
||||
44. | #151 |
Pastyřík - Kubáček František |
Škoda 105 S AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem |
A1/Škoda |
31:10 1:00 (1870) |
+4:43 +3 |
94.3 5.78 |
||||
45. | #53 |
Baar Vladimír - Mareth František |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Opava |
A2/1150 |
31:34 3:00 (1894) |
+5:07 +24 |
93.1 6.27 |
||||
46. | #71 |
Doležal Jiří - Provazník Luboš |
Škoda 110 AMK Náchod |
A2/1150 |
31:38 4:00 (1898) |
+5:11 +4 |
92.9 6.35 |
||||
47. | #84 |
Švábenský Jiří - Adam Vlastimil |
Škoda 100 AMK Geodézie Brno - Město |
A2/1000 |
32:10 1:00 (1930) |
+5:43 +32 |
91.3 7.01 |
||||
48. | #166 |
Tomášek Luděk - Vápeník Zdeněk |
Škoda AMK Junior Hr. Králové |
A1/Škoda |
32:34 1:00 (1954) |
+6:07 +24 |
90.2 7.50 |
||||
49. | #99 |
Kohout Tomáš - Nedbal Lubomír |
Škoda 100 AMK Bruntál |
A2/1000 |
33:20 3:00 (2000) |
+6:53 +46 |
88.1 8.44 |
||||
50. | #7 |
Voznica Josef - Šigut Bohuslav |
Škoda 110 AMK Hlučín |
A5/2000 |
33:31 4:00 (2011) |
+7:04 +11 |
87.6 8.66 |
||||
51. | #90 |
Moural Karel - Bártek Jan |
Škoda 100 AMK Plumlov |
A2/1000 |
34:39 5:00 (2079) |
+8:12 +1:08 |
84.8 10.05 |
||||
52. | #25 |
Baďura Petr - Řihošek Milan |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Zdounky |
A2/1600 |
40:27 10:00 (2427) |
+14:00 +5:48 |
72.6 17.16 |
||||
53. | #112 |
Kotyza Zdeněk - Suchomel Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ŽAZ Vamberk |
A2/600 |
44:49 10:00 (2689) |
+18:22 +4:22 |
65.5 22.51 |
||||
54. | #113 |
Deák Eöre - Horák František |
Trabant P601 ASS Olomouc |
A2/600 |
56:21 20:00 (3381) |
+29:54 +11:32 |
52.1 36.64 |
||||
55. | #42 |
Bisaha Miloš - Bisaha Vladimír |
Škoda 120 S AMK Zdounky |
A2/1300 |
58:11 20:00 (3491) |
+31:44 +1:50 |
50.5 38.89 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS5 | #4 |
Mocek Václav - Linhart Vojtěch |
Škoda 120 S AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #10 |
Chmelař Ladislav - Boček Tomáš |
Škoda 120 S AMK Uherský Brod |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #14 |
Kopecký Ivo - Chmelík Ladislav |
Škoda 100 AMK Kostelec n. Orl. |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #15 |
Juříček - Klímek |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Lutonín |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #23 |
Křivohlávek Emil - Trojek Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Jablonné nad Orlicí |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #34 |
Hampl Stanislav - Mokrý Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Trutnov |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #35 |
Hatala Milan - Komosný Jan |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Bažantnice Hodonín |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #38 |
Šuráň Libor - Škubník Milan |
Škoda 120 S AMK Rakvice |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #43 |
Horálek Miroslav - Hlavsa Jaromír |
Škoda 120 S AMK Rapotín |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #51 |
Kočíř Vlastimil - Pavlík Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 AMK Šternberk |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #58 |
Krejčí Bohumil - Jandák Pavel |
Škoda 110 L AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #59 |
Tykva Bohumil - Janďourek Jiří |
Škoda 110 L AMK Jičín |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #70 |
Dostál Milan - Nyčová Jaroslava |
Škoda 110 L AMK Rasošky |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #80 |
Pražák Jiří - Malásek Vlastimil |
Škoda 100 TJ RH Třebíč |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #82 |
Kraus Josef - Neumann Jiří |
Škoda 100 AMK Autoškola Trutnov |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #94 |
Knápek Zdeněk - Václavek Milan |
Škoda 100 L AMK Rožnov |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #111 |
Svoboda Jan - Novotný Libor |
Trabant P601 AMK Břeclav |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #137 |
Janáček Petr - Musil Dušan |
Škoda 110 L ARC Brno |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #141 |
Ringel Břetislav - Kurek Josef |
Škoda 100 L Sigma Olomouc |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #162 |
Helešic Pavel - Čižmárová Jana |
Fiat 128 AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A1/1600 | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [17. 6. 2016]