7. Ida Rallye 1978
7. 5. – 8. 5. 1978, Náchod • asphalt - gravel 116.60 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #75 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek František |
Škoda 110 L JZD Mohelnice |
A2/1150 |
1:37:06 6:00 (5826) |
72.0 |
|||||
2. | #69 |
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Drupol Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
1:37:53 8:00 (5873) |
+47 +47 |
71.5 0.40 |
||||
3. | #100 |
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 |
1:39:54 5:00 (5994) |
+2:48 +2:01 |
70.0 1.44 |
||||
4. | #43 |
Špiryt Václav - Souček František |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Jánské Lázně |
A2/1300 |
1:40:09 10:00 (6009) |
+3:03 +15 |
69.9 1.57 |
||||
5. | #2 |
Pospíchal Josef - Brož Stanislav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Sepap Štětí |
A5/2000 |
1:43:40 9:00 (6220) |
+6:34 +3:31 |
67.5 3.38 |
||||
6. | #64 |
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák Radovan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1600 |
1:44:51 9:00 (6291) |
+7:45 +1:11 |
66.7 3.99 |
||||
7. | #169 |
Porsch Karel - Pithart Martin |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABN*** | A2/600 |
1:45:01 7:00 (6301) |
+7:55 +10 |
66.6 4.07 |
|||
8. | #127 |
Horák Jiří - Mlíčko Josef |
Lada 1600 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A1/1600 |
1:45:47 8:00 (6347) |
+8:41 +46 |
66.1 4.47 |
||||
9. | #70 |
Knajzl Vladimír - Mašek Karel |
Fiat 128 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1150 |
1:45:49 14:20 (6349) |
+8:43 +2 |
66.1 4.49 |
||||
10. | #71 |
Johánek František - Klička Miloslav |
Škoda 110 L ASK Plzeň |
A2/1150 |
1:46:46 10:00 (6406) |
+9:40 +57 |
65.5 4.97 |
||||
11. | #83 |
Čech Josef - Hon Jindřich |
Škoda 110 L Dům techniky Ústí nad Labem |
A2/1150 |
1:47:01 8:00 (6421) |
+9:55 +15 |
65.4 5.10 |
||||
12. | #161 |
Čáslavka Miroslav - Bergmann Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABV*** | A2/600 |
1:47:19 6:00 (6439) |
+10:13 +18 |
65.2 5.26 |
|||
13. | #120 |
Martinásek Pavel - Martinásek Jan |
Fiat 128 ASS Olomouc |
A1/1600 |
1:49:21 11:00 (6561) |
+12:15 +2:02 |
64.0 6.30 |
||||
14. | #102 |
Adámek Boleslav - Adam Vladislav |
Škoda 100 AMK Drupol Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
1:49:27 11:00 (6567) |
+12:21 +6 |
63.9 6.36 |
||||
15. | #136 |
Pulec Václav - Vávrová Alena |
Škoda 110 LS Strojsmalt Teplice |
A1/Škoda |
1:49:49 9:00 (6589) |
+12:43 +22 |
63.7 6.54 |
||||
16. | #78 |
Moučka Miloslav - Zátopek Ivan |
Škoda 120 S Rallye Tatra Kopřivnice |
A5/2000 |
1:49:57 16:00 (6597) |
+12:51 +8 |
63.6 6.61 |
||||
17. | #51 |
Buchtyár Vlastimil - Dostál Stanislav |
Škoda 120 S Rallye Tatra Kopřivnice |
A2/1300 |
1:50:50 10:00 (6650) |
+13:44 +53 |
63.1 7.07 |
||||
18. | #126 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský Antonín |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Mototechna Ústí n. Labem |
A1/1600 |
1:51:06 9:00 (6666) |
+14:00 +16 |
63.0 7.20 |
||||
19. | #73 |
Kašpar Milan - Kubíček František |
Škoda 130 RS TJ RH Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 |
1:51:12 19:00 (6672) |
+14:06 +6 |
62.9 7.26 |
||||
20. | #66 |
Braný Pavel - Soukup Jiří |
Škoda 110 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 |
1:51:49 15:00 (6709) |
+14:43 +37 |
62.6 7.57 |
||||
21. | #34 |
Mergl Miroslav - Bokoč Jan |
Lada VAZ 2103 OSP Teplice |
A2/1600 |
1:52:10 20:00 (6730) |
+15:04 +21 |
62.4 7.75 |
||||
22. | #122 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
1:52:48 14:00 (6768) |
+15:42 +38 |
62.0 8.08 |
||||
23. | #148 |
Brabec Roman - Staněk Petr |
Škoda 110 LS ČSAD České Budějovice |
A1/Škoda |
1:52:59 13:00 (6779) |
+15:53 +11 |
61.9 8.17 |
||||
24. | #57 |
Pernica Jiří - Holeček Alois |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Bažantnice Hodonín |
A2/1300 |
1:53:29 14:00 (6809) |
+16:23 +30 |
61.6 8.43 |
||||
25. | #150 |
Kramář Ota - Hladík Vladimír |
Škoda 110 LS AMK ČST Ostrava |
A1/Škoda |
1:53:49 12:00 (6829) |
+16:43 +20 |
61.5 8.60 |
||||
26. | #86 |
Dalajka Miroslav - Drda Miroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye JZD Gottwaldov |
A2/1150 |
1:53:52 18:00 (6832) |
+16:46 +3 |
61.4 8.63 |
||||
27. | #68 |
Eöllös Juraj - Hodek Jiří |
Škoda 110 L PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1150 |
1:54:32 14:00 (6872) |
+17:26 +40 |
61.1 8.97 |
||||
28. | #45 |
Kašpárek Karel - Víta Pavel |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK JZD Slušovice |
A2/1300 |
1:54:45 20:00 (6885) |
+17:39 +13 |
61.0 9.08 |
||||
29. | #106 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk |
Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
1:56:27 14:00 (6987) |
+19:21 +1:42 |
60.1 9.96 |
||||
30. | #104 |
Suda Václav - Soukup František |
Škoda 100 Škoda Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
1:56:45 16:00 (7005) |
+19:39 +18 |
59.9 10.11 |
||||
31. | #124 |
Ziera Harald - Korelus Jiří |
BMW 1600 AMK Františkovy Lázně |
CHA*** | A1/1600 |
1:57:02 14:00 (7022) |
+19:56 +17 |
59.8 10.26 |
|||
32. | #32 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák Alois |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A2/1600 |
1:57:23 21:00 (7043) |
+20:17 +21 |
59.6 10.44 |
||||
33. | #25 |
Majšajdr Aleš - Malina Stanislav |
Škoda 110 R Škoda Klub Rychnov n. Kněžnou |
A5/2000 |
1:57:25 14:00 (7045) |
+20:19 +2 |
59.6 10.45 |
||||
34. | #93 |
Kočenda Jaroslav - Musil Adolf |
Fiat 127 AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTB*** | A2/1000 |
1:57:28 20:00 (7048) |
+20:22 +3 |
59.6 10.48 |
|||
35. | #44 |
Csányi Antonín - Studnička Jiří |
Škoda 120 S AMK Sedlčany |
A2/1300 |
1:57:53 18:00 (7073) |
+20:47 +25 |
59.3 10.69 |
||||
36. | #97 |
Bůva Jiří - Klouda Vlastimil |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 |
2:00:19 22:00 (7219) |
+23:13 +2:26 |
58.1 11.95 |
||||
37. | #144 |
Szöcs Vili - Macek Karel |
Škoda 110 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/Škoda |
2:01:00 19:00 (7260) |
+23:54 +41 |
57.8 12.30 |
||||
38. | #26 |
Čermák Rudolf - Kračmar Vratislav |
Škoda 110 R AMK AZNP Libouchec |
A5/2000 |
2:02:11 22:00 (7331) |
+25:05 +1:11 |
57.3 12.91 |
||||
39. | #141 |
Mašek Petr - Rychecký Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A1/Škoda |
2:02:52 19:00 (7372) |
+25:46 +41 |
56.9 13.26 |
||||
40. | #15 |
Širmer František - Kučera Miroslav |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Frymburk |
A5/2000 |
2:04:28 24:00 (7468) |
+27:22 +1:36 |
56.2 14.08 |
||||
41. | #31 |
Omelka Jiří - Omelková-Petrová Jana |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1600 |
2:05:31 21:00 (7531) |
+28:25 +1:03 |
55.7 14.62 |
||||
42. | #101 |
Šedivec Petr - Bělek Miroslav |
Škoda 100 L AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/1000 |
2:06:17 22:00 (7577) |
+29:11 +46 |
55.4 15.02 |
||||
43. | #13 |
Brdička Miroslav - Fiala Jiří |
Škoda 120 S Autodružstvo Praha |
A5/2000 |
2:07:22 27:00 (7642) |
+30:16 +1:05 |
54.9 15.57 |
||||
44. | #77 |
Macek Vojtěch - Sivulka Jaromír |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK ČSAO Bruntál |
A2/1150 |
2:07:43 29:00 (7663) |
+30:37 +21 |
54.8 15.75 |
||||
45. | #5 |
van Sonsbeek Jaromír - Jakub Karel |
Škoda 120 S Silnice Brno |
A5/2000 |
2:08:37 25:00 (7717) |
+31:31 +54 |
54.4 16.22 |
||||
46. | #67 |
Klokočka Josef - Jabulka Jiří |
Škoda 110 R AMK Pelhřimov |
A2/1150 |
2:09:30 29:00 (7770) |
+32:24 +53 |
54.0 16.67 |
||||
47. | #147 |
Ziegelbauer František - Švarc Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Český Krumlov |
A1/Škoda |
2:10:51 23:00 (7851) |
+33:45 +1:21 |
53.5 17.37 |
||||
48. | #167 |
Civín Václav - Chalupník Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A2/600 |
2:11:39 24:20 (7899) |
+34:33 +48 |
53.1 17.78 |
||||
49. | #56 |
Starý Josef - Petr Václav |
Škoda 120 S AMK SPŠ Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 |
2:11:50 20:00 (7910) |
+34:44 +11 |
53.1 17.87 |
||||
50. | #128 |
Gerlich Milan - Mikšan Antonín |
Renault 12 TL Důl 1. máje Karviná |
A1/1600 |
2:12:25 27:00 (7945) |
+35:19 +35 |
52.8 18.17 |
||||
51. | #82 |
Jarčevský Petr - Kolovrátek Jiří |
Fiat 128 ASK Karlovy Vary |
A2/1150 |
2:20:32 29:00 (8432) |
+43:26 +8:07 |
49.8 22.35 |
||||
52. | #95 |
Bouda Bedřich - Formánek František |
Škoda 100 ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
2:21:28 30:00 (8488) |
+44:22 +56 |
49.5 22.83 |
||||
53. | #46 |
Večerka Zdeněk - Foltýn Miroslav |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Kroměříž |
A2/1300 |
2:28:38 34:00 (8918) |
+51:32 +7:10 |
47.1 26.52 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS1 | #1 |
Šipla Václav - Paska Jan | Moskvich 412 | A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #3 |
Polák Josef - Rýger Rudolf |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #4 |
Hošek Miroslav - Ryšánek Pavel |
Škoda 120 S AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #7 |
Babor František - Řehák Bořivoj |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #8 |
Halbich Zdeněk - Halbich Vítězslav |
Škoda 120 S Geodézie Liberec |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #10 |
Rychna František - Jakubec Jiří |
Škoda 120 AMK Jičín |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #11 |
Valenta Jan - Hejč Jiří |
Škoda 120 S AMK Senice na Hané |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #12 |
Kožíšek Petr - Vávra Karel |
Škoda 110 R AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
PUA*** | A5/2000 | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #14 |
Galuška Jan - Kužela Karel |
Škoda 120 S AMK Uherský Brod |
A5/2000 | Fuel pump | ||||||
SS2 | #16 |
Slabý Miroslav - Nestrojil Karel |
Škoda 110 L AMK Kancelářské stroje Brno |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #17 |
Chomínová Miloslava - Slavíková Anna |
Škoda 110 R AMK Chrudim |
CRB*** | A5/2000 | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #18 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Chalupa Josef |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Řempo Kroměříž |
KMA*** | A5/2000 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #19 |
Klimesch Václav - Vacek Tomáš |
Škoda 100 AMK Police nad Metují |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #20 |
Gronych Jindřich - Kiml Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 Sigma Olomouc |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #22 |
John Jiří - Filipi Bohumil |
Škoda 110 R AMK AZNP Libouchec |
UL *** | A5/2000 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #30 |
Váňa Mojmír - Mildner Ota |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Sigma Hranice |
PRB*** | A2/1600 | Engine | |||||
SS1 | #33 |
Suchopár Václav - Procházka Jaroslav |
Fiat 124 AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #35 |
Plesník Tomáš - Kopec Miloslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Tatra Kopřivnice |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #37 |
Kábrt Jaroslav - Řezníček Josef |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Dvůr Králové |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #47 |
Míča Jiří - Míča Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #49 |
Mach Zbyněk - Štiler Radomil |
Škoda 120 S ASK Havířov |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #53 |
Vesecký Vladimír - Pertlíček Jiří |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Plzeň - střed |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #54 |
Rindt Pavel - Mudra Petr |
Škoda 120 S Rallye ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #55 |
Kysučan Jindřich - Straško Martin |
Škoda 120 S Rallye Tatra Kopřivnice |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #60 |
Šubrt Antonín - Daněk Gabriel |
Škoda 110 ASK Havířov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #63 |
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Železný Brod |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #65 |
Kebl Jaroslav - Vít Miroslav |
Zastava 1100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
ABS*** | A2/1150 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #72 |
Kadlec Miroslav - Vágnerová Štěpánka |
Škoda 110 L ASK Plzeň |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #74 |
Strnad Jiří - Klíma Jiří |
Škoda 110 L TJ RH Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #81 |
Manda Josef - Slovák Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 Tatra Nový Jičín |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #85 |
Urban Stanislav - Urban Karel |
Škoda 110 L Zemědělské stavby Lhotka |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #87 |
Romfeld František - Wolowiec Petr |
Škoda 110 RC AMK ČST Ostrava |
0 1*** | A2/1150 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #90 |
Planěk Vladimír - Ludvík Jaroslav |
Škoda 100 ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #94 |
Tolar Jan - Vituško Michal |
Škoda 100 ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #96 |
Šofr Pavel - Kladiva Jaroslav |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #98 |
Kolář Pavel - Oliverius Jiří |
Škoda 100 ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #103 |
Bulíř Jan - Bulířová Dana |
Škoda 100 ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #105 |
Smrčina Miroslav - Pěnčík Oldřich |
Škoda 100 AMK Plumlov |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #107 |
Šmída Václav - Příhoda Oldřich |
Škoda 100 AMK Týniště nad Orlicí |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #108 |
Outěřický Ivan - Krajíček Pavel |
AMK Lázně Luhačovice |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #109 |
Dolák Milan - Dolák Luboš |
Škoda 100 AMK Sprint Praha |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #111 |
Bárta Drahoslav - Činčura Josef |
Škoda 100 AMK Český Krumlov |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #112 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček František |
Škoda 100 AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #121 |
Špacír Zdeněk - Špacírová Věra |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #123 |
Chlup Zdeněk - Revický Antonín |
Fiat 128 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #125 |
Štěpánová Alena - Žákovský Josef |
Lada VAZ 2103 ČSAD České Budějovice |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #129 |
Lonsmín Jiří - Vejžvalda František |
Austin Allegro ČSAD České Budějovice |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #131 |
Prokipčák Josef - Prokipčák Konstantin |
Fiat 128 AMK OPP Žďár nad Sázavou |
ZRA*** | A1/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #132 |
Zachar Petr - Klimek Martin |
Fiat 124 AMK Vsetín |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #137 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Sepap Štětí |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #138 |
Böhm Petr - Straka Ladislav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK SSM České Budějovice |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #139 |
Kuna Michal - Kuna Vít |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Plzeň |
PMC*** | A1/Škoda | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #140 |
Šimek František - Vodrážka Lumír |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Sušice |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #145 |
Krejčí Stanislav - Škrobák Josef |
Škoda 110 R VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #151 |
Brychta Petr - Pohůnek Petr | Škoda 110 LS | A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #162 |
Rataj Vlastimil - Ratajová Jindřiška |
Trabant P601 ASK Karlovy Vary |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #163 |
Vurm Václav - Khol Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Pňovany |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #164 |
Přibyl Otomar - Skalický Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #165 |
Jehlička Vladimír - Schwangmeier Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Příbram |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #166 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Eberle Bedřich |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #168 |
Jeřábek Josef - Kyncl Bohuslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Dolní Smržovka |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #171 |
Plánička Miroslav - Hejduk Václav |
Trabant P601 AK Sklounion Teplice |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #172 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #174 |
Lakomý Pavel - Hampl Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Stěžery |
A2/600 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [21. 9. 2013]