lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

26. Rallye Cidade de Narón 2013

7. 6. – 9. 6. 2013 • asphalt 90,80 km • Other years
Galicia #5 (coef 8)

Final results

finished: 69 (69 on list)
1.#2flagflag Vilariño García Luis
- López Marín Ramón
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
A9
1:00:10.5
90.5
 
2.#3flagflag Ares Iván
- Bañobre Álvaro
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6
X15
1:00:12.8
+2.3
 +2.3
90.5
 0.03
3.#4flagflag López Belón Alberto
- Castrodá Copa Aarón Miguel
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N4
1:04:57.1
+4:46.6
 +4:44.3
83.9
 3.16
4.#11flagflag Silva Losada Pablo
- Matalobos David
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N4
1:05:42.8
+5:32.3
 +45.7
82.9
 3.66
5.#17flagflag Martínez Carracedo Javier
- Fernández Domínguez Marcos
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
X15
1:06:00.2
+5:49.7
 +17.4
82.5
 3.85
6.#10flagflag González Gil David "Couceiro"
- Pintor Bouzas José Antonio
icon
Renault Clio R3 [8308 FTG]
A8
1:06:14.9
+6:04.4
 +14.7
82.2
 4.01
7.#19flagflag Gonzalves Pereira César
- Peña Vázquez Miguel
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
X15
1:07:07.8
+6:57.3
 +52.9
81.2
 4.60
8.#9flagflag Rey Vázquez Pablo
- Hernández Veiga Luis
icon
Renault Clio R3
A8
1:07:08.5
0:10
+6:58.0
 +0.7
81.1
 4.60
9.#35flagflag Tenreiro Roberto
- Golpe Miño Félix
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
A7
1:07:41.3
+7:30.8
 +32.8
80.5
 4.96
10.#22flagflag Andrade Vázquez Pablo
- García Caridad Francisco
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N4
1:08:02.3
+7:51.8
 +21.0
80.1
 5.20
11.#52flagflag Vila Gradaille Borja
- Doce Lourido Yago
icon
Peugeot 106 XSI
X13
1:08:26.3
+8:15.8
 +24.0
79.6
 5.46
12.#12flagflag Tino Iglesias
- Iglesias Cores Jorge
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
X14
1:08:29.2
+8:18.7
 +2.9
79.5
 5.49
13.#8flagflag Grandal Graña David
- Rey Mosquera José Daniel
icon
Renault Clio R3
A8
1:08:30.9
+8:20.4
 +1.7
79.5
 5.51
14.#33flagflag Ojea Alonso Ruben
- Vieitez Ferradáns José
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
A7
1:08:35.0
+8:24.5
 +4.1
79.4
 5.56
15.#32flagflag Silva Domínguez Iago
- Grande Varela Diego
icon
Citroën C2 GT [2255 DGJ]
A7
1:08:52.4
+8:41.9
 +17.4
79.1
 5.75
16.#16flagflag Costa Ricardo
- Almeida Nuno
icon
Citroën C2 R2 Max [50-59-XE]
A7
1:08:55.8
+8:45.3
 +3.4
79.0
 5.79
17.#25flagflag Otero Pérez Germán
- Pena Pérez José
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
X15
1:09:09.4
+8:58.9
 +13.6
78.8
 5.94
18.#27flagflag Gómez García Adrián
- Naveira Varela Antonio
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Escudería Siroco Narón
X15
1:09:21.2
+9:10.7
 +11.8
78.6
 6.06
19.#26flagflag Costoya Juan Ricardo
- Soto Antonio
icon
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4
X15
1:09:27.9
+9:17.4
 +6.7
78.4
 6.14
20.#50flagflag Fernández Lameiro Pablo
- Bouzón Manuel Jose
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
X14
1:09:47.9
+9:37.4
 +20.0
78.1
 6.36
21.#14flagflag Prado Carreira Juan
- González Folgueira Miguel Ángel
icon
Peugeot 207 RC
X15
1:09:53.2
+9:42.7
 +5.3
78.0
 6.42
22.#59flagflag Sanesteban Ignacio
- Ramírez Soto Daniel
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
X14
1:10:16.7
+10:06.2
 +23.5
77.5
 6.68
23.#28flagflag López Regueiro Aitor
- Rodríguez Pérez Adrián
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
X15
1:10:29.0
+10:18.5
 +12.3
77.3
 6.81
24.#58flagflag Vázquez Castro Iván
- Vázquez Castro Diego
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Lalín-Deza
X14
1:11:06.7
+10:56.2
 +37.7
76.6
 7.23
25.#53flagflag Martínez Torres Raúl
- Martínez Torres Óscar
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
X14
1:11:47.4
+11:36.9
 +40.7
75.9
 7.68
26.#30flagflag Rodríguez Piñeiro Francisco
- Prieto Vilariño Francisco
icon
BMW M3 E36
Escudería Siroco Narón
X15
1:11:55.2
+11:44.7
 +7.8
75.8
 7.76
27.#56flagflag Bouza Díaz Javier
- Pita Eugenio
icon
Peugeot 106 S16 [B-8387-TC]
Escudería Siroco Narón
X14
1:12:01.6
+11:51.1
 +6.4
75.6
 7.83
28.#31flagflag Lista Mañana José Manuel
- Canedo Riveiro Fernando
icon
Honda Civic Type-R
N3
1:12:03.5
+11:53.0
 +1.9
75.6
 7.85
29.#57flagflag Rasilla José Joaquín
- Rasilla Corral Borja
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X14
1:12:15.4
+12:04.9
 +11.9
75.4
 7.98
30.#69flagflag Gil Castro Adrián
- Rodríguez Cereijo David
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería Siroco Narón
X14
1:12:23.8
+12:13.3
 +8.4
75.3
 8.08
31.#40flagflag Risi
- Botana Seoane Borja
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
A7
1:12:59.2
+12:48.7
 +35.4
74.6
 8.47
32.#48flagflag Cabarcos Barro Vicente
- Prieto Ameneiro Rubén
icon
BMW 325i E30
Escudería Siroco Narón
X15
1:13:22.1
+13:11.6
 +22.9
74.3
 8.72
33.#51flagflag Vázquez Martínez Adrián
- Prieto Vázquez Cristina
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
X14
1:13:25.4
+13:14.9
 +3.3
74.2
 8.75
34.#44flagflag Sánchez Calvo Miguel Á.
- Barreiro Mauro
icon
BMW M3 E30
J.Lista Competición
TTB21
1:13:41.9
+13:31.4
 +16.5
73.9
 8.94
35.#75flagflag García Regueiro José
- Varela Regueiro Emilio J.
icon
Seat Ibiza 1.8T
ADC Poceira Sport
X15
1:13:42.9
+13:32.4
 +1.0
73.9
 8.95
36.#70flagflag Freire Barrio Manuel
- Vázquez Bendoiro Jordan
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Siroco Narón
X12
1:14:15.2
+14:04.7
 +32.3
73.4
 9.30
37.#77flagflag Cora Pernas Damián
- Basanta López Martín
icon
Renault Clio Williams
Escudería A Pontenova
X14
1:14:32.0
0:30
+14:21.5
 +16.8
73.1
 9.49
38.#46flagflag Barros Carmoega Fran
- Barros Carmoega Aitor
icon
BMW M3 Compact
Escudería Scratch Fene
TTB21
1:14:46.5
+14:36.0
 +14.5
72.9
 9.65
39.#55flagflag Pico González Francisco Javier
- Bouza Lage Iván
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Siroco Narón
X14
1:15:25.5
+15:15.0
 +39.0
72.2
 10.08
40.#68flagflag Ramudo Troitiño Borja
- Fernandez Pájaro Ángel
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería Siroco Narón
X14
1:15:29.7
0:10
+15:19.2
 +4.2
72.2
 10.12
41.#72flagflag García Otero Javier
- Peña Seren David
icon
Citroën AX Sport
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
X12
1:16:48.0
+16:37.5
 +1:18.3
70.9
 10.99
42.#74flagflag Arias Reija Francisco Javier
- Zolle Rouco Javier
icon
Peugeot 106 XSI
RGP Racing Rent
X14
1:16:53.5
+16:43.0
 +5.5
70.9
 11.05
43.#45flagflag Vázquez Magariños Enrique
- Muñiz Rey Agustín
icon
BMW 325i E30
Integral Motorsport
TTB21
1:17:36.7
+17:26.2
 +43.2
70.2
 11.52
44.#54flagflag Seijo Vázquez José
- Fente Gómez José Ángel
icon
Opel Corsa GSi
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
X14
1:17:39.1
+17:28.6
 +2.4
70.2
 11.55
45.#65flagflag Macías Manuel Ángel
- Macías Yáñez Fátima
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Escudería A. Ferrol
X14
1:17:48.6
+17:38.1
 +9.5
70.0
 11.65
46.#36flagflag Silva Rey Rubén
- Álvarez Gómez Adriana
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [9411 CHY]
A7
1:18:03.8
+17:53.3
 +15.2
69.8
 11.82
47.#63flagflag Garrote Pita Iván
- Rodríguez Tenreiro Lucía
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería A. Ferrol
A7
1:19:10.9
+19:00.4
 +1:07.1
68.8
 12.56
48.#38flagflag Tinín Iglesias
- Rodríguez Fernández Alberto
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [1626 FCS]
X14
1:19:14.4
+19:03.9
 +3.5
68.8
 12.60
49.#95flagflag Lamas Seijo Daniel
- Otero Fidalgo Maiquel
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Scratch Fene
X14
1:19:28.9
2:30
+19:18.4
 +14.5
68.5
 12.76
50.#67flagflag Busto García Santiago
- Ramos Romero Anxo
icon
Ford Fiesta ST
Escudería Berberecho
N3
1:19:48.5
+19:38.0
 +19.6
68.3
 12.97
51.#92flagflag Martínez Bacelo Alejandro
- Gómez Patiño Clara
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería A. Ferrol
X14
1:19:52.6
+19:42.1
 +4.1
68.2
 13.02
52.#81flagflag Bellón Rodríguez Alejandro
- Loureiro Montero Sergio
icon
Opel Kadett GSI
Escudería Scratch Fene
X14
1:20:20.3
+20:09.8
 +27.7
67.8
 13.32
53.#87flagflag Puentes Couto Javier
- González Casal Daniel
icon
Seat 1430 / 1800
Escudería Siroco Narón
HB19
1:20:20.4
+20:09.9
 +0.1
67.8
 13.32
54.#71flagflag Fafián Mario
- Dans Fraga Manuel
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Troncomovil Sport
X12
1:20:50.6
+20:40.1
 +30.2
67.4
 13.66
55.#98flagflag Painceiras Fernandez David
- Montero Abad David
icon
Peugeot 106 XSI
Escudería Scratch Fene
X13
1:21:06.1
+20:55.6
 +15.5
67.2
 13.83
56.#91flagflag Cotelo José Luis
- Mourente Diego
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería A. Ferrol
X14
1:21:07.4
+20:56.9
 +1.3
67.2
 13.84
57.#99flagflag Díaz Corredoira Ángel
- Mera Arias Eva
icon
Citroën AX Sport
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X12
1:21:08.1
+20:57.6
 +0.7
67.1
 13.85
58.#78flagflag Patiño Molina Cesar
- Arias Aller Jose R.
icon
Renault Clio Williams
J.Lista Competición
X14
1:21:28.8
2:00
+21:18.3
 +20.7
66.9
 14.08
59.#29flagflag Varela Viñas José Luis
- Rodríguez Quiroga Diego
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X15
1:22:15.2
0:20
+22:04.7
 +46.4
66.2
 14.59
60.#97flagflag Fernández García de La Rocha Juan Gabriel
- Fernandez Pérez Iria
icon
Volkswagen Polo 16V
Escudería Compostela
X13
1:22:39.9
+22:29.4
 +24.7
65.9
 14.86
61.#94flagflag Amarelo Paz Rubén
- Pombo De La Iglesia Sergio
icon
Peugeot 106 XSI
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
X14
1:22:59.2
0:30
+22:48.7
 +19.3
65.6
 15.07
62.#86flagflag Redondo Rebolo Jesús
- Redondo Cabado Édgar Jesús
icon
BMW 325i E30
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X15
1:23:23.4
+23:12.9
 +24.2
65.3
 15.34
63.#85flagflag Niebla Torrente Adrián
- López González Ángel
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Lago Competición
X12
1:25:38.4
+25:27.9
 +2:15.0
63.6
 16.83
64.#88flagflag Prieto Vilariño Marcos
- Rañal Méndez Laura
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería Siroco Narón
X14
1:25:57.8
0:40
+25:47.3
 +19.4
63.4
 17.04
65.#90flagflag Blanco Díaz Juan Jesús
- Paredes Díaz Yerai
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería A. Ferrol
X14
1:26:22.1
0:10
+26:11.6
 +24.3
63.1
 17.31
66.#76flagflag Tembras Freire Andrés
- Vázquez Barroso Estefanía
icon
Opel Astra GSi 16V
ADC Poceira Sport
X14
1:32:00.6
0:10
+31:50.1
 +5:38.5
59.2
 21.04
67.#47flagflag Ledo Chao Vicente
- Meizoso Naveiras Nicolás
icon
BMW 328i E36
Escudería Siroco Narón
X15
1:33:22.8
+33:12.3
 +1:22.2
58.3
 21.94
68.#103flagflag López Fernández José Rubén
- Pillo Fernández David
icon
Citroën AX GT
Escudería Scratch Fene
X12
1:39:57.4
+39:46.9
 +6:34.6
54.5
 26.29
69.#60flagflag Calvo García Pablo
- Calvo García José Luis
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Siroco Narón
X14
1:46:34.8
0:40
+46:24.3
 +6:37.4
51.1
 30.66

Retirements

32 (32 on list)
#1flagflag Burgo Pedro
- Burgo Marcos
icon
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X15
Retired
#5flagflag Castro Castro Jaime
- Fernández Araújo Víctor
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A9
Retired
#6flagflag Bermúdez Alejandro
- Bermúdez Patricia
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
A9
Retired
#7flagflag Pazos Félix
- Calvo Bajo Jesús
icon
Citroën Saxo Kit Car [0065 GMS]
X14
Engine
#15flagflag González Penabad Ramiro
- Pico Hermida Manuel
icon
Renault Clio Williams
X14
Retired
#20flagflag González Francisco Xabier
- Reguera Taboas Elias
icon
Peugeot 206 RC
A8
Retired
#21flagflag Fernández Martínez Francisco Javier
- García Iglesias Jeray
icon
Seat Ibiza 1.8T
AMF Sport
X15
Retired
#23flagflag Pérez Orozco Antonio
- Míguez Castro David
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N4
Retired
#24flagflag Fernández Valcárcel Antonio
- Seijas Sergio
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N4
Retired
#34flagflag Domínguez José Ramón
- Murado González José
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
X14
Retired
#37flagflag Campolongo
- García Fernández Juan Francisco
icon
Peugeot 106 GTI
X14
Retired
#39flagflag Castro Rodríguez Daniel
- Martínez Luaces Sergio
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Lago Competición
A7
Retired
#41flagflag López Prego José Ángel
- Grandal Rivera Sergio
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
A7
Retired
#42flagflag Amor Antonio
- López Ramos Marcos
icon
Seat 1430 / 1800
Escudería Siroco Narón
HB19
Retired
#43flagflag Dopico Rodríguez Daniel
- Torres Fraguela Luis
icon
BMW 325i E36
Escudería Siroco Narón
X15
Retired
#49flagflag Aneiros Díaz Pablo
- Rivas Rivas Iván
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Siroco Narón
X14
Retired
#61flagflag Teijeiro López Cristóbal
- Bra Solmo David
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Siroco Narón
X14
Retired
#62flagflag Bellón Piñón Damián
- Pérez Iglesias Andrés
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Siroco Narón
A7
Retired
#64flagflag Andrade Salgueiro Javier
- González Calvo Cristóbal
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Surco
A7
Retired
#66flagflag Basanta Avelino
- Castro Camiña Óscar M.
icon
Honda Civic Type-R
Basanta Motorsport
N3
Retired
#73flagflag Valverde Sabín Roberto Carlos
- Pérez Vega Manuel
icon
Ford Ka Kit Car
X12
Retired
#79flagflag Otal Alsina Iván
- Morandeira García Sofía
icon
Renault Clio 16V
J.Lista Competición
X14
Retired
#80flagflag Leite González Miguel
- López Costa Fernando
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Alaricana Motorsport
X14
Retired
#82flagflag González Vázquez Christian
- Bouzamayor Bacelo Iván
icon
Renault 19 16V
Escudería Scratch Fene
X14
Retired
#83flagflag Fernández Breijo Francisco
- Martínez Castro Sara
icon
Citroën ZX 16V
Escudería Siroco Narón
X14
Retired
#84flagflag Gandoy Piñeiro Daniel
- García Díaz Diego
icon
Citroën AX GTI
Lago Competición
X13
Retired
#89flagflag Veiga Rodríguez Noel
- Vergara Vigo Cristóbal
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería Siroco Narón
X14
Retired
#93flagflag Casal Doce Elvis
- Cao Soto Matías
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
X14
Retired
#96flagflag Veiras Bello Jacobo
- Baño Pena Rodrigo
icon
Peugeot 106 GTI
Escudería Scratch Fene
X14
Retired
#100flagflag Martínez Matos Óscar
- Rega Gesta Alejandro
icon
Citroën AX GT
J.Lista Competición
X13
Retired
#101flagflag Galdo Ramil Ángel
- Galdo Álvarez Raquel
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería A Pontenova
X12
Retired
#102flagflag Ponte Rey Diego
- Fariña Palleiro Martín
icon
Citroën AX Sport
Lago Competición
X12
Retired
Added by:Airam Guerra Montelongo [11. 6. 2013]
Updated by:Airam Guerra Montelongo [26. 3. 2020]