52. Rallye du Var 2006
24. 11. – 26. 11. 2006, Sainte-Maxime • ASAC du Var • asphalt 229.87 km • total distance including road sections - 690.00 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 92 (92 on list)
1. | #1 |
Vouilloz Nicolas - Klinger Nicolas |
Peugeot 307 WRC BSA |
305***
|
A8 |
2:32:10.5 |
90.6 |
||||
2. | #15 |
Boetti Michel - Nas De Tourris Emmanuelle |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
899***
|
A7 |
2:35:43.7 |
+3:33.2 +3:33.2 |
88.6 0.93 |
|||
3. | #8 |
Rouillard Patrick - Zazurca Guilhem |
Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) |
K-A***
|
A8 |
2:37:24.4 |
+5:13.9 +1:40.7 |
87.6 1.37 |
|||
4. | #3 |
Robert Cédric - Bedon Gérald |
Renault Clio S1600 |
723***
|
A6 |
2:38:35.2 2:20 |
+6:24.7 +1:10.8 |
87.0 1.67 |
|||
5. | #2 |
Snobeck Dany - Mondésir Gilles |
Peugeot 307 WRC |
519***
|
A8 |
2:40:13.5 |
+8:03.0 +1:38.3 |
86.1 2.10 |
|||
6. | #7 |
Mauffrey Eric - Mary Cyril |
Subaru Impreza 555 |
M22***
|
A8 |
2:40:37.9 |
+8:27.4 +24.4 |
85.9 2.21 |
|||
7. | #18 |
Astier Christian - Astier Martine |
Citroën Xsara VTS |
405***
|
F2/14 |
2:44:40.5 |
+12:30.0 +4:02.6 |
83.8 3.26 |
|||
8. | #45 |
Marty Olivier - Martin Ludovic |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
385***
|
N3 |
2:45:46.6 |
+13:36.1 +1:06.1 |
83.2 3.55 |
|||
9. | #101 |
Brun Philippe - Grange Pascal |
Peugeot 306 XSi |
640***
|
F2/14 |
2:46:15.1 |
+14:04.6 +28.5 |
83.0 3.67 |
|||
10. | #57 |
Mackerer Pascal - Risser Hubert |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
326***
|
A6 |
2:46:56.2 |
+14:45.7 +41.1 |
82.6 3.85 |
|||
11. | #27 |
Cappuccio Frédéric - Dini Gilbert |
Subaru Impreza STi |
615***
|
N4 |
2:47:14.6 |
+15:04.1 +18.4 |
82.5 3.93 |
|||
12. | #64 |
Carret Julian - Guigonnet Jean-Rodolphe |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
492***
|
A6 |
2:47:22.8 |
+15:12.3 +8.2 |
82.4 3.97 |
|||
13. | #63 |
Vigion Jean-Sébastien - Yvernault Eric |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
426***
|
A6 |
2:47:22.9 |
+15:12.4 +0.1 |
82.4 3.97 |
|||
14. | #44 |
Gal Ludovic - De Turckheim Gilles |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
959***
|
N3 |
2:48:43.1 |
+16:32.6 +1:20.2 |
81.7 4.32 |
|||
15. | #59 |
Caro Laurent - Debornes Yannick |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
961***
|
A6 |
2:49:05.2 |
+16:54.7 +22.1 |
81.6 4.41 |
|||
16. | #72 |
Latil Nicolas - Roche Romain |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
636***
|
A6 |
2:49:18.2 |
+17:07.7 +13.0 |
81.5 4.47 |
|||
17. | #61 |
Marchal Jean-Renaud - Roy Fabrice |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
328***
|
A6 |
2:49:34.0 |
+17:23.5 +15.8 |
81.3 4.54 |
|||
18. | #60 |
Comoli Frantz - Antoni Tiphaine |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
818***
|
A6 |
2:49:44.8 |
+17:34.3 +10.8 |
81.3 4.59 |
|||
19. | #67 |
Cluzel Ludovic - Lenormand-Bassière Rose-Marie |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
683***
|
A6 |
2:49:52.8 |
+17:42.3 +8.0 |
81.2 4.62 |
|||
20. | #49 |
Mercier Eddie - Véret Jean-Michel |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
803***
|
N3 |
2:50:02.0 |
+17:51.5 +9.2 |
81.1 4.66 |
|||
21. | #65 |
Monnet Thierry - Salva Thierry |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
102***
|
A6 |
2:50:24.7 |
+18:14.2 +22.7 |
80.9 4.76 |
|||
22. | #58 |
Lo Fiego Fabiano - Brun Hubert |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
603***
|
A6 |
2:50:34.1 |
+18:23.6 +9.4 |
80.9 4.80 |
|||
23. | #43 |
Gascou Emmanuel - Chapus Céline |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
293***
|
A6 |
2:50:59.0 |
+18:48.5 +24.9 |
80.7 4.91 |
|||
24. | #46 |
Gonon Georges - Gonon Valérie |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
897***
|
N3 |
2:51:45.0 |
+19:34.5 +46.0 |
80.3 5.11 |
|||
25. | #25 |
Magnou Francis - Auzery Magali |
Lancia Delta HF Integrale |
540*** | A8 |
2:52:33.2 |
+20:22.7 +48.2 |
79.9 5.32 |
|||
26. | #26 |
Civade Michel - Tarride Jean-Luc |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 Team FJ |
OU5***
|
N4 |
2:52:39.1 |
+20:28.6 +5.9 |
79.9 5.34 |
|||
27. | #19 |
Ronfort Jean-Pierre - Genet Mélanie |
Porsche 996 GT3 |
730***
|
GT10 |
2:54:37.6 |
+22:27.1 +1:58.5 |
79.0 5.86 |
|||
28. | #118 |
Héron Didier - Dossetto Patrick |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
444***
|
N3 |
2:54:58.3 |
+22:47.8 +20.7 |
78.8 5.95 |
|||
29. | #133 |
Nantet Pierre-Alexandre - Heritier-Pingeon Elodie |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A6 |
2:55:28.4 |
+23:17.9 +30.1 |
78.6 6.08 |
||||
30. | #84 |
Barral Thomas - Rebut Julien |
Renault Clio Cup |
|
A6 |
2:55:34.0 |
+23:23.5 +5.6 |
78.6 6.11 |
|||
31. | #86 |
Carminati Boris - Hamza Alain |
Renault Clio Cup |
755***
|
A6 |
2:55:54.0 |
+23:43.5 +20.0 |
78.4 6.19 |
|||
32. | #78 |
Prats Jean-François - Herbin Nicolas |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
846***
|
A6 |
2:56:15.4 |
+24:04.9 +21.4 |
78.3 6.29 |
|||
33. | #130 |
Licari Nicolas - Jannou Olivier |
Renault Clio Williams |
N3 |
2:57:01.8 |
+24:51.3 +46.4 |
77.9 6.49 |
||||
34. | #40 |
Raymond Serge - Bresson Magali |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
229***
|
A6 |
2:57:28.2 |
+25:17.7 +26.4 |
77.7 6.60 |
|||
35. | #71 |
De Albertis Alexis - Gelhaye Morgan |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
801***
|
A6 |
2:58:06.9 |
+25:56.4 +38.7 |
77.4 6.77 |
|||
36. | #29 |
Berge Edouard - Anillo Germain |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
196*** | N4 |
2:58:24.5 |
+26:14.0 +17.6 |
77.3 6.85 |
|||
37. | #116 |
Dewerdt Eric - Ferrier Franck |
Peugeot 206 RC |
N3 |
2:58:36.3 |
+26:25.8 +11.8 |
77.2 6.90 |
||||
38. | #143 |
Sammartino Eddy - Barale Alexandra |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
F2/13 |
2:58:40.9 |
+26:30.4 +4.6 |
77.2 6.92 |
||||
39. | #55 |
Lafont Eric - Lafont Nadine |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
34 ***
|
F2/13 |
2:58:46.6 |
+26:36.1 +5.7 |
77.1 6.94 |
|||
40. | #56 |
Reboa Marc - Simon Tony |
Honda Civic VTi |
755***
|
N2 |
2:58:57.4 |
+26:46.9 +10.8 |
77.1 6.99 |
|||
41. | #79 |
Rebischung Brice - Breynat Vincent |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
714***
|
A6 |
2:59:17.9 |
+27:07.4 +20.5 |
76.9 7.08 |
|||
42. | #28 |
Testor Florian - Laplanche Severine |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
REE***
|
N4 |
2:59:21.1 |
+27:10.6 +3.2 |
76.9 7.09 |
|||
43. | #158 |
Oberti Damien - Peyron Camille |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
2:59:39.4 |
+27:28.9 +18.3 |
76.8 7.17 |
||||
44. | #131 |
Borreani Jérôme - Bustelo Ramon |
Renault Clio Williams |
N3 |
2:59:43.5 1:20 |
+27:33.0 +4.1 |
76.7 7.19 |
||||
45. | #151 |
Berger Olivier - Vieux-Melchior Baptiste |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
3:00:10.7 |
+28:00.2 +27.2 |
76.5 7.31 |
||||
46. | #138 |
Faure Gilles - Arnaud Lionel |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2/13 |
3:01:10.4 0:20 |
+28:59.9 +59.7 |
76.1 7.57 |
||||
47. | #73 |
Ripault Jean-Marc - Denis Gilbert |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
|
A6 |
3:01:25.4 |
+29:14.9 +15.0 |
76.0 7.63 |
|||
48. | #32 |
Kondracki Roger - Monnier Valérie |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
469***
|
N4 |
3:01:25.9 |
+29:15.4 +0.5 |
76.0 7.64 |
|||
49. | #102 |
Artinian Mickaël - Chareire Jonathan |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
935*** | F2/14 |
3:01:40.6 |
+29:30.1 +14.7 |
75.9 7.70 |
|||
50. | #97 |
Jacques Jean-Pierre - Le Guyader Jean-Yves |
Renault Clio 16S |
F2/14 |
3:01:49.8 |
+29:39.3 +9.2 |
75.9 7.74 |
||||
51. | #103 |
Brignol Aurélien - Rodriguez Fabien |
Alpine-Renault A310 |
736*** | F2/14 |
3:02:06.0 |
+29:55.5 +16.2 |
75.7 7.81 |
|||
52. | #85 |
Marché Pierre - Giroux Julien |
Renault Clio Cup |
|
A6 |
3:02:16.3 |
+30:05.8 +10.3 |
75.7 7.86 |
|||
53. | #77 |
Bouyer Philippe - Millon Jean-Louis |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
|
A6 |
3:02:54.8 |
+30:44.3 +38.5 |
75.4 8.02 |
|||
54. | #124 |
Quilici Pierre - Biancamaria-Grangie Bernard |
Peugeot 206 RC |
843*** | N3 |
3:03:11.7 |
+31:01.2 +16.9 |
75.3 8.10 |
|||
55. | #115 |
Bourras Patrice - Obin Frédéric |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
N3 |
3:04:18.0 |
+32:07.5 +1:06.3 |
74.8 8.39 |
||||
56. | #87 |
Gravier Franck - Bernier Marc |
Renault Clio Cup |
955***
|
A6 |
3:04:29.5 |
+32:19.0 +11.5 |
74.8 8.44 |
|||
57. | #90 |
Dénié Teddy - Dénié Grégory |
Renault Clio Cup |
|
A6 |
3:04:32.5 |
+32:22.0 +3.0 |
74.7 8.45 |
|||
58. | #156 |
Montagne Hervé - Berthelmot Florian |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
930*** | N2 |
3:04:41.9 |
+32:31.4 +9.4 |
74.7 8.49 |
|||
59. | #70 |
Regnier Nicolas - Pirotte Cédric |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
134***
|
A6 |
3:04:59.4 |
+32:48.9 +17.5 |
74.6 8.57 |
|||
60. | #54 |
Colleie Patrick - Poisson Frédéric |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
824***
|
A6 |
3:05:55.4 |
+33:44.9 +56.0 |
74.2 8.81 |
|||
61. | #140 |
Jaudel Thomas - Tassan Christophe |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
F2/13 |
3:06:31.8 |
+34:21.3 +36.4 |
73.9 8.97 |
||||
62. | #136 |
Giraud Emmanuel - Herrero Florent |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A6 |
3:06:37.4 |
+34:26.9 +5.6 |
73.9 8.99 |
||||
63. | #125 |
Murcia Yves - Graziano Terence |
Renault Clio RS |
392*** | N3 |
3:07:37.2 |
+35:26.7 +59.8 |
73.5 9.25 |
|||
64. | #123 |
Jaussaud Laure - Jaussaud Carine |
Renault Clio RS |
N3 |
3:07:42.1 0:10 |
+35:31.6 +4.9 |
73.5 9.27 |
||||
65. | #141 |
Bono David - Pluvinage Vincent |
Peugeot 206 XS |
F2/13 |
3:07:47.0 |
+35:36.5 +4.9 |
73.4 9.29 |
||||
66. | #100 |
Theoharis Jean-Marc - Jousselin Roger |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
F2/14 |
3:08:16.6 0:40 |
+36:06.1 +29.6 |
73.3 9.42 |
||||
67. | #48 |
Coeugnez Arnaud - Delpuech Bernard |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
887*** | N3 |
3:08:23.3 |
+36:12.8 +6.7 |
73.2 9.45 |
|||
68. | #148 |
Abbas Philippe - David John |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2/12 |
3:08:24.6 |
+36:14.1 +1.3 |
73.2 9.46 |
||||
69. | #89 |
Thiriet Johan - Mathieu Ludovic |
Renault Clio Cup |
823***
|
A6 |
3:08:43.3 |
+36:32.8 +18.7 |
73.1 9.54 |
|||
70. | #47 |
Munster Emmanuel - Cubizolle Henri |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
382***
|
N3 |
3:09:38.3 0:20 |
+37:27.8 +55.0 |
72.7 9.78 |
|||
71. | #147 |
Andre Patrice - Chapellier Guillaume |
Citroën AX GTI |
F2/12 |
3:11:04.0 |
+38:53.5 +1:25.7 |
72.2 10.15 |
||||
72. | #35 |
Chapus Serge - Ravault François |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
470*** | N4 |
3:11:17.7 |
+39:07.2 +13.7 |
72.1 10.21 |
|||
73. | #122 |
Tranchant Serge - Com Alain |
Renault Clio Williams |
106*** | N3 |
3:11:21.5 |
+39:11.0 +3.8 |
72.1 10.23 |
|||
74. | #93 |
Couval Guillaume - Daval Emilien |
Renault Clio Cup |
|
A6 |
3:11:41.8 |
+39:31.3 +20.3 |
71.9 10.32 |
|||
75. | #50 |
Gaillard Jean-Claude - Passaquin Jean-Claude |
Renault Clio RS |
261***
|
N3 |
3:12:21.5 |
+40:11.0 +39.7 |
71.7 10.49 |
|||
76. | #69 |
Bourdillat Rénald - Dembour Olivier |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
482***
|
A6 |
3:13:12.2 |
+41:01.7 +50.7 |
71.4 10.71 |
|||
77. | #109 |
Bernard Pierre - Collinet Jean-Jacques |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
F2/14 |
3:13:42.2 |
+41:31.7 +30.0 |
71.2 10.84 |
||||
78. | #161 |
Cassagne Fabien - Baldasso Romain |
Citroën AX GTI |
N1 |
3:13:56.5 |
+41:46.0 +14.3 |
71.1 10.90 |
||||
79. | #98 |
Bagnoli Frédéric - Mazotti Paul-Bruno |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
F2/14 |
3:14:08.2 |
+41:57.7 +11.7 |
71.0 10.95 |
||||
80. | #155 |
Carlavan Maxime - Chandemerle Véronique |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
143*** | N2 |
3:14:11.2 |
+42:00.7 +3.0 |
71.0 10.97 |
|||
81. | #160 |
Glasse Alain - Glasse Christine |
Peugeot 106 XN |
F2/11 |
3:14:18.0 |
+42:07.5 +6.8 |
71.0 11.00 |
||||
82. | #128 |
Micholet Pascal - Payan Sébastien |
Renault 19 16S |
N3 |
3:15:21.1 |
+43:10.6 +1:03.1 |
70.6 11.27 |
||||
83. | #106 |
Siri Patrick - Desbarges Pascal |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
F2/14 |
3:15:36.6 |
+43:26.1 +15.5 |
70.5 11.34 |
||||
84. | #51 |
Gay Michel - Legros Jean-Pierre |
Hommell Berlinette RS2 |
523*** | GT9 |
3:16:17.8 1:00 |
+44:07.3 +41.2 |
70.3 11.52 |
|||
85. | #52 |
Matz Michel - Bruyant Luc |
Hommell Berlinette RS2 |
734*** | GT9 |
3:17:49.2 |
+45:38.7 +1:31.4 |
69.7 11.91 |
|||
86. | #33 |
Deguillame Eric - Bonfort Christian |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
884*** | N4 |
3:19:31.0 |
+47:20.5 +1:41.8 |
69.1 12.36 |
|||
87. | #134 |
Riester Philippe - Laurent Benoît |
Citroën Saxo S1600 |
897***
|
A6 |
3:20:40.5 |
+48:30.0 +1:09.5 |
68.7 12.66 |
|||
88. | #95 |
Audoly Didier - Pons Rémy |
BMW M3 E30 |
N4 |
3:22:13.6 2:10 |
+50:03.1 +1:33.1 |
68.2 13.06 |
||||
89. | #53 |
Matz Nicolas - Teyssedre Estelle |
Rover MGF Trophy |
723*** | GT9 |
3:23:55.2 |
+51:44.7 +1:41.6 |
67.6 13.51 |
|||
90. | #121 |
Douillet Patrick - Choiral Arnaud |
Peugeot 206 RC |
N3 |
3:26:20.8 |
+54:10.3 +2:25.6 |
66.8 14.14 |
||||
91. | #152 |
Chabot Alexandre - Spozio Laurent |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
3:33:48.7 |
+1:01:38.2 +7:27.9 |
64.5 16.09 |
||||
92. | #135 |
Choquet Arnaud - Hochart Mathieu |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
3:36:17.9 |
+1:04:07.4 +2:29.2 |
63.8 16.74 |
||||
Retirements
58 (58 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS7 | #6 |
Augoyard Arnaud - Baudin Nicolas | Renault Clio S1600 |
343***
|
A6 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #9 |
Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Subaru Impreza 555 |
P72***
|
A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #10 |
Carbonaro Laurent - Leon Thierry | Toyota Corolla WRC | K-A*** | A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #12 |
Courtois Olivier - Jolé Damien | Renault Mégane Maxi |
912***
|
A7 | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #14 |
Bonfils Michel - Belleville René | Peugeot 306 Maxi |
666***
|
A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #16 |
Pezzutti Yves - Murcia Corinne | Peugeot 306 Maxi |
AY ***
|
A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #20 |
"Gomme" - Prades Manuela | BMW M3 E30 |
782***
|
A8 | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #21 |
Veyrard Didier - Tardy Vincent | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 721*** | A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #22 |
Laborey Alain - Velardo Pascal | BMW M3 E30 | 618*** | A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #23 |
Vignali Gérard - Gouget Damien | BMW M3 E30 | 849*** | A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #24 |
Pujol Frédéric - Cabiraud Denis | BMW M3 E30 | 704*** | A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #30 |
Foulon Alain - Debaveye Philippe | Subaru Impreza WRX | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #31 |
Boyer Jean-Christophe - Jacquot-Piot Dominique | Subaru Impreza |
|
N4 | Accident | |||||
SS10 | #34 |
Di Martino Serge - Lagnel Thierry | Subaru Impreza WRX | 654*** | N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #36 |
Wilders Michel - Wilders-Arend Danielle | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #37 |
Greiffenberg Philippe - Giraud Olivier | Renault Clio S1600 |
GJ0***
|
A6 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #38 |
Succi Jean-François - Anziani Magali | Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
569***
|
A6 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #39 |
Romano Patrick - Delmas Lionel | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | A6 | Accident | ||||||
SS7 | #41 |
Chossat Claude - Muzi Alexandre | Renault Clio S1600 | 365*** | A6 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #42 |
Perrin Benjamin - Seux Sabrina | Renault Clio S1600 |
BE ***
|
A6 | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #62 |
Eydoux Laurent - Tible Thierry | Citroën C2 Challenge |
|
A6 | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #66 |
Viana Laurent - Galmiche Isabelle | Citroën C2 Challenge |
|
A6 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #68 |
Bourrat Jacques - Bourrat Jean | Citroën C2 Challenge |
|
A6 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #74 |
Ponchel Gilles - Pannetrat Didier | Citroën C2 Challenge |
|
A6 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #76 |
Testor Damien - Soulard Thierry | Citroën C2 Challenge |
|
A6 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #80 |
Carpentier Loïc - Vinet Maëlle | Citroën C2 Challenge |
|
A6 | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #81 |
Fresnais Laurent - Ruffin Pierre | Citroën C2 Challenge |
|
A6 | Mechanical | |||||
SS11 | #83 |
Audirac Cyril - Zépu Didier | Citroën C2 Challenge |
|
A6 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #88 |
Andreucci Frédéric - Teissier Samuel | Renault Clio Cup |
|
A6 | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #91 |
Deloy David - Humbert Emmanuel | Renault Clio Cup |
|
A6 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #92 |
Janvier Philippe - Buchet Sylvain | Renault Clio Cup |
|
A6 | Accident | |||||
SS11 | #94 |
Arzeno Mathieu - Vial Lionel | Renault Clio Cup |
658***
|
A6 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #96 |
Landon Christophe - Teyssier Bruno | Opel Manta | 782*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #99 |
Flattot Patrick - Courtes Frédéric | Renault 11 Turbo | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #104 |
Pratlong Céline - Nicolet Christiane | Peugeot 206 S16 |
|
F2/14 | Accident | |||||
SS7 | #105 |
Matz Thomas - Vitiello Frédéric | Volkswagen Golf GTi | F2/14 | Over time limit | ||||||
SS4 | #107 |
Bergia Secondo - Feltrino Laurent | Renault 5 GT Turbo | F2/14 | Accident | ||||||
SS3 | #108 |
Chandemerle Loïc - Brunini Murielle | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS11 | #111 |
Asnar Frédéric - Asnar Jean-Christophe | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #113 |
Volpe Sébastien - Daumas Jean-Marc | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS12 | #114 |
Brun Jonathan - Aubert France | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 180*** | N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #117 |
Bernard Lionel - Martin Thierry | Renault Clio RS | 135*** | N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #119 |
Anastay Pierre - Francillon Thomas | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | N3 | Accident | ||||||
SS8 | #120 |
Fabregat Jacques - Pigeyre-Thiens Thierry | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 305*** | N3 | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #127 |
Escartefigues Pierre - Barthelemy Bruno | Renault Clio | N3 | Accident | ||||||
SS8 | #129 |
Dillinger Julien - Barthes Philippe | Renault Clio Williams | 524*** | N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #132 |
Fiori Guy - Ferrero Jean-Jacques | Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
894***
|
A6 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #139 |
Barbero Laurent - Biscarrat Aurélien | Honda Civic VTi | F2/13 | Accident | ||||||
SS9 | #142 |
Bernollin Sébastien - Ray Mathieu | Peugeot 106 S16 | 551*** | F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #144 |
Robion Jérôme - Mutti Grégory | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #145 |
Alonso Laurent - Daractz Christelle | Renault 5 GT Turbo | N4 | Accident | ||||||
SS7 | #149 |
Lieutaud Serge - Rieux Alain | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 345*** | F2/12 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #150 |
Bertrand Jean-Marc - Couly Catherine | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #153 |
Martoia Laurent - Jacquet Aldric | Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
N2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #154 |
Chandemerle Yoann - Pollet Jérémie | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #157 |
Willme Guillaume - Jeudy Fanny | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS12 | #159 |
Wassermann Gaël - Wassermann Nicolas | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | F2/11 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #162 |
Rousseau Julien - Ducros Yann | Peugeot 106 XSi | N1 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [4. 8. 2010]
Updated by: Elvis Bacq [20. 4. 2014]
Updated by: Anthony Delahayes [14. 8. 2015]
Updated by: Anthony Delahayes [29. 11. 2018]
Updated by: Elvis Bacq [20. 4. 2014]
Updated by: Anthony Delahayes [14. 8. 2015]
Updated by: Anthony Delahayes [29. 11. 2018]