lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Events

Rallye Elba

Hall of fame
flag
Italy WRC #1 (coef 1,25)Nazionale Zona 6 #2 (coef 1,5)
16. 4. – 17. 4. 2021, Portoferraio • Automobile Club Livorno • entries/finish - 66/52 • asphalt 92,60 km - (cancelled 9,26 km)
1.flagPedersoli Luca - Tomasi AnnaiconCitroën DS3 WRC54:30.4
2.flagRossetti Luca - Fenoli ManueliconHyundai i20 R554:40.0
3.flagCarella Andrea - De Guio EliaiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoMS Munaretto s.r.l.55:04.0
1.flagPedersoli Luca - Tomasi AnnaiconCitroën DS3 WRC54:30.4
2.flagRossetti Luca - Fenoli ManueliconHyundai i20 R554:40.0
3.flagCarella Andrea - De Guio EliaiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoMS Munaretto s.r.l.55:04.0
1.flagRossetti Luca - Fenoli ManueliconHyundai i20 R554:40.0
2.flagTesta Giuseppe - Zanchetta GiuliaiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoRO Racing55:42.2
3.flagVolpi Andrea - Maffoni MicheleiconŠkoda Fabia R5Proracing56:04.0
flag
Italy WRC #3 (coef 1)Nazionale Zona 6 #4 (coef 1,5)Michelin Rally Cup #3 (coef 1)
9. 10. – 10. 10. 2020, Portoferraio • entries/finish - 51/40 • asphalt 92,86 km
1.flagFontana Corrado - Arena NicolaiconHyundai NG i20 WRCBluthunder Racing Italy1:00:52.4
2.flagMiele Simone - Mometti RobertoiconCitroën DS3 WRCAres Communication1:01:01.3
3.flagRossetti Luca - Fenoli ManueliconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Slovenija1:01:04.3
1.flagFontana Corrado - Arena NicolaiconHyundai NG i20 WRCBluthunder Racing Italy1:00:52.4
2.flagMiele Simone - Mometti RobertoiconCitroën DS3 WRCAres Communication1:01:01.3
3.flagRossetti Luca - Fenoli ManueliconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Slovenija1:01:04.3
1.flagCarella Andrea - Bracchi EnricoiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoMS Munaretto s.r.l.1:01:32.9
2.flagVolpi Andrea - Maffoni MicheleiconŠkoda Fabia R5Proracing1:02:35.4
3.flagBettini Francesco - Acri LucaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Winners Rally Team SRL1:02:58.2
1.flagGrani Lorenzo - Lombardi ChiaraiconŠkoda Fabia R5Maranello Corse1:04:08.9
2.flagLiburdi Stefano - Colapietro AndreaiconŠkoda Fabia R5MS Munaretto s.r.l.1:04:11.6
3.flagAgostini Thierry - Agostini DavidiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:09:00.6
flag
Italy WRC #2 (coef 1,5)Italy WRC - Coppa ACI #2 (coef 1,5)Nazionale Zona 6 #2 (coef 2)Coppa R1 (I) #2 (coef 1,5)Michelin Rally Cup #2Suzuki Trophy (I) #2 (coef 1)
26. 4. – 27. 4. 2019, Portoferraio • entries/finish - 72/63 • asphalt 120,05 km - (cancelled 2,30 km)
1.flagMiele Simone - Mometti RobertoiconCitroën DS3 WRCGiesse Promotion ASD1:16:04.9
2.flagSignor Marco - Bernardi PatrickiconFord Fiesta RS WRCSama Racing A.S.D.1:16:08.6
3.flagPedersoli Luca - Tomasi AnnaiconCitroën DS3 WRC1:16:40.5
1.flagMiele Simone - Mometti RobertoiconCitroën DS3 WRCGiesse Promotion ASD1:16:04.9
2.flagSignor Marco - Bernardi PatrickiconFord Fiesta RS WRCSama Racing A.S.D.1:16:08.6
3.flagPedersoli Luca - Tomasi AnnaiconCitroën DS3 WRC1:16:40.5
1.flagMiele Simone - Mometti RobertoiconCitroën DS3 WRCGiesse Promotion ASD1:16:04.9
2.flagSignor Marco - Bernardi PatrickiconFord Fiesta RS WRCSama Racing A.S.D.1:16:08.6
3.flagPedersoli Luca - Tomasi AnnaiconCitroën DS3 WRC1:16:40.5
1.flagCarella Andrea - Bracchi EnricoiconŠkoda Fabia R5MS Munaretto s.r.l.1:16:59.5
2.flagPinzano Corrado - Zegna MarcoiconŠkoda Fabia R5New Driver's Team1:17:19.9
3.flagBettini Francesco - Acri LucaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Winners Rally Team SRL1:17:44.5
1.flagCarella Andrea - Bracchi EnricoiconŠkoda Fabia R5MS Munaretto s.r.l.1:16:59.5
2.flagSantini Federico - Romei GabrieleiconŠkoda Fabia R5Eurospeed1:19:00.0
3.flagBizzotto Giampaolo - Tommasini SandraiconŠkoda Fabia R5La Superba1:19:50.4
1.flagScalzotto Andrea - Rutigliano NicolaiconSuzuki Swift R1BFunny Team1:30:41.3
2.flagGoldoni Simone - Garella FlavioiconSuzuki Swift 1000 turboNordovest Racing1:31:18.3
3.flagPellè Roberto - Luraschi GiuliaiconSuzuki Swift R1BDestra 4 Srl1:31:31.5
flag
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 208 T16F.P.F. Sport1:40:49.1
2.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Daytona Race1:41:19.3
3.flagCrugnola Andrea - Fappani DaniloiconFord Fiesta R5Gass Racing1:41:43.9
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 208 T16F.P.F. Sport1:40:49.1
2.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Daytona Race1:41:19.3
3.flagCrugnola Andrea - Fappani DaniloiconFord Fiesta R5Gass Racing1:41:43.9
1.flagFerrarotti Ivan - Agnese GiovanniiconRenault Clio RS R3TBest Racing Team1:48:22.5
2.flagCanzian Riccardo - Prizzon AndreaiconRenault Clio RS R3TWinners Rally Team SRL1:48:27.8
3.flagLucchesi Jr. Christopher - Pollicino MarcoiconAbarth 124 Rally RGTRally Evolution1:55:19.7
1.flagCogni Giorgio - Zanni GabrieleiconSuzuki Swift R1BMeteco Corse SRL2:01:09.5
2.flagScalzotto Andrea - Cazzador DanieleiconSuzuki Swift R1BFunny Team2:02:11.6
3.flagRivia Simone - Maini MatteoiconSuzuki Swift R1BVersilia Rally Team2:02:12.9
1.flagCrugnola Andrea - Fappani DaniloiconFord Fiesta R5Gass Racing1:41:43.9
2.flagMichelini Rudy - Perna MicheleiconŠkoda Fabia R5Movisport SRL1:42:16.4
3.flagTesta Giuseppe - Bizzocchi MassimoiconFord Fiesta R5Gass Racing1:43:18.0
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 208 T16F.P.F. Sport1:40:49.1
2.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Daytona Race1:41:19.3
3.flagCrugnola Andrea - Fappani DaniloiconFord Fiesta R5Gass Racing1:41:43.9
1.flagCogni Giorgio - Zanni GabrieleiconSuzuki Swift R1BMeteco Corse SRL2:01:09.5
2.flagScalzotto Andrea - Cazzador DanieleiconSuzuki Swift R1BFunny Team2:02:11.6
3.flagRivia Simone - Maini MatteoiconSuzuki Swift R1BVersilia Rally Team2:02:12.9
1.flagLucchesi Jr. Christopher - Pollicino MarcoiconAbarth 124 Rally RGTRally Evolution1:55:19.7
2.flagModanesi Andrea - Mometti RobertoiconAbarth 124 Rally RGTEurospeed1:57:02.4
1.flagParis Alberto - Benellini SoniaiconRenault Twingo III R1La Superba2:02:40.9
2.flagVallino Claudio - Desole TizianaiconRenault Twingo III R1Meteco Corse SRL2:04:18.1
3.flagCatalini Gabriele - Rossi MaicoliconRenault Twingo III R1Costa Ovest Racing2:04:52.9
1.flagFerrarotti Ivan - Agnese GiovanniiconRenault Clio RS R3TBest Racing Team1:48:22.5
2.flagCanzian Riccardo - Prizzon AndreaiconRenault Clio RS R3TWinners Rally Team SRL1:48:27.8
3.flagRosso Emanuele - Ferrari AndreaiconRenault Clio RS R3TMeteco Corse SRL1:57:12.0
flag
Italy WRC #1 (coef 1)Italy WRC - Coppa ACI #1Nazionale Zona 5 #4 (coef 2)Coppa R1 (I) #1 (coef 1)Michelin Rally Cup #1 (coef 1)Suzuki Cup (I) #1 (coef 1)
4. 5. – 6. 5. 2017, Portoferraio • entries/finish - 77/55 • asphalt 117,40 km
1.flagAlbertini Stefano - Fappani DaniloiconFord Fiesta RS WRCMirabella Mille Miglia1:19:57.9
2.flagMiele Simone - Castiglioni DavidiconCitroën DS3 WRCTop Rally1:20:16.9
3.flagPorro Paolo - Cargnelutti PaoloiconFord Focus RS WRC '08Bluthunder Racing Italy1:20:38.8
1.flagAlbertini Stefano - Fappani DaniloiconFord Fiesta RS WRCMirabella Mille Miglia1:19:57.9
2.flagMiele Simone - Castiglioni DavidiconCitroën DS3 WRCTop Rally1:20:16.9
3.flagPorro Paolo - Cargnelutti PaoloiconFord Focus RS WRC '08Bluthunder Racing Italy1:20:38.8
1.flagAlbertini Stefano - Fappani DaniloiconFord Fiesta RS WRCMirabella Mille Miglia1:19:57.9
2.flagMiele Simone - Castiglioni DavidiconCitroën DS3 WRCTop Rally1:20:16.9
3.flagPorro Paolo - Cargnelutti PaoloiconFord Focus RS WRC '08Bluthunder Racing Italy1:20:38.8
1.flagGasperetti Federico - Ferrari FedericoiconFord Fiesta R5Pistoia Corse1:22:16.5
2.flagMichelini Rudy - Perna MicheleiconFord Fiesta R5Movisport SRL1:22:27.2
3.flagBettini Francesco - Acri LucaiconPeugeot 208 T16Eventi Sport Racing1:22:44.4
1.flagSerena Filippo - Zoia StefanoiconMini Cooper S R1TMeteco Corse SRL1:33:55.9
2.flagPaleari Hassler Tommaso - Garavaglia PaoloiconMini Cooper S R1TABS Sport1:34:51.5
3.flagNolfi Giancarlo - Zago EmanuelaiconMini Cooper SACN Forze di Polizia2:00:11.6
1.flagAlbertini Stefano - Fappani DaniloiconFord Fiesta RS WRCMirabella Mille Miglia1:19:57.9
2.flagSignor Marco - Bernardi PatrickiconFord Fiesta RS WRCSama Racing A.S.D.1:21:31.2
3.flagTesta Giuseppe - Bizzocchi MassimoiconFord Fiesta RS WRCFord Italia1:22:14.5
1.flagRivia Simone - Maini MatteoiconSuzuki Swift R1BMovisport SRL1:35:06.3
2.flagPellè Roberto - Luraschi GiuliaiconSuzuki Swift R1BDestra 4 Srl1:36:05.5
3.flagPeloso Corrado - Iguera Massimo FilippoiconSuzuki Swift R1BLa Superba1:37:21.3
flag
Italy WRC #1 (coef 1)Italy WRC - Coppa ACI #1 (coef 1)Nazionale Zona 6 #5 (coef 2)Michelin Rally Cup #1Suzuki Cup (I) #1
21. 4. – 23. 4. 2016, Portoferraio • entries/finish - 61/42 • asphalt 124,39 km
1.flagPorro Paolo - Cargnelutti PaoloiconFord Focus RS WRC '08Bluthunder Racing Italy1:24:29.2
2.flagRiolo Salvatore - Floris AlessandroiconPeugeot 208 T16CST Sport1:25:28.9
3.flagCavallini Tobia - Farnocchia SauroiconFord Fiesta RS WRC1:26:01.4
1.flagPorro Paolo - Cargnelutti PaoloiconFord Focus RS WRC '08Bluthunder Racing Italy1:24:29.2
2.flagCavallini Tobia - Farnocchia SauroiconFord Fiesta RS WRC1:26:01.4
3.flagPedersoli Luca - Romano MatteoiconCitroën C4 WRC1:26:39.2
1.flagPorro Paolo - Cargnelutti PaoloiconFord Focus RS WRC '08Bluthunder Racing Italy1:24:29.2
2.flagRiolo Salvatore - Floris AlessandroiconPeugeot 208 T16CST Sport1:25:28.9
3.flagCavallini Tobia - Farnocchia SauroiconFord Fiesta RS WRC1:26:01.4
1.flagRiolo Salvatore - Floris AlessandroiconPeugeot 208 T16CST Sport1:25:28.9
2.flagBettini Francesco - Acri LucaiconPeugeot 207 S20001:26:29.1
3.flagPedro - Baldaccini EmanueleiconPeugeot 208 T16PA Racing1:28:16.0
1.flagPorro Paolo - Cargnelutti PaoloiconFord Focus RS WRC '08Bluthunder Racing Italy1:24:29.2
2.flagBettini Francesco - Acri LucaiconPeugeot 207 S20001:26:29.1
3.flagPedersoli Luca - Romano MatteoiconCitroën C4 WRC1:26:39.2
1.flagRivia Simone - Bertonasco MarinaiconSuzuki Swift R1BASD GR Sport1:42:36.5
2.flagPeloso Corrado - Gugliemi MichaeliconSuzuki Swift R1BLa Superba1:42:38.3
3.flagCogni Giorgio - Rappoldi AlessandroiconSuzuki Swift R1BMeteco Corse SRL1:49:51.4
flag
International Rally Cup (I) #1Trofeo Rally Clio R3 - I.R.C. #1Trofeo Twingo R2 - I.R.C. #1Challenge Megane RS - I.R.C. #1Trofeo Corri con Clio N3 - I.R.C. #1
16. 4. – 18. 4. 2015, Portoferraio • entries/finish - 97/66 • asphalt 133,48 km
1.flagFontana Corrado - Agnese GiovanniiconHyundai i20 WRCHMI Hyundai Italian Rally Team1:29:50.8
2.flagMichelini Rudy - Perna MicheleiconCitroën DS3 R5Movisport SRL1:30:22.6
3.flagDi Cosimo Tonino - Papa MarioiconFord Focus RS WRC '08RP Motorsport1:32:26.3
1.flagFontana Corrado - Agnese GiovanniiconHyundai i20 WRCHMI Hyundai Italian Rally Team1:29:50.8
2.flagMichelini Rudy - Perna MicheleiconCitroën DS3 R5Movisport SRL1:30:22.6
3.flagDi Cosimo Tonino - Papa MarioiconFord Focus RS WRC '08RP Motorsport1:32:26.3
1.flagGasperetti Federico - Ferrari FedericoiconRenault Clio R31:35:04.8
2.flagTosi Gianluca - Del Barba AlessandroiconRenault Clio R3Movisport SRL1:36:54.7
3.flagGilardoni Kevin - Bonato CorradoiconRenault Clio R3Etruria1:37:31.5
1.flagRovatti Michele - Catone ValentinaiconRenault Twingo RS R2DPD Group1:40:48.3
2.flagBenvenuti Paolo - Torrielli SaraiconRenault Twingo RS R21:44:05.2
1.flagPucci Leonardo - Matucci FaustoiconRenault Clio RSJolly Racing Team1:43:46.2
2.flagBarsotti Vittorio - Berni Michael AdamiconRenault Clio RS2B Tecnosport Team1:44:13.2
3.flagCrippa Gianluca - Pecis GiadaiconRenault Clio RSGiesse Promotion ASD1:47:20.6
flag
1.flagFontana Corrado - Arena NicolaiconFord Focus RS WRC '08Bluthunder Racing Italy1:15:20.9
2.flagAmbrosoli Luca - Stefanelli SilvioiconCitroën Xsara WRC1:16:25.9
3.flagRe Felice - Bariani MaraiconCitroën DS3 WRCEtruria1:16:32.5
1.flagFontana Corrado - Arena NicolaiconFord Focus RS WRC '08Bluthunder Racing Italy1:15:20.9
2.flagAmbrosoli Luca - Stefanelli SilvioiconCitroën Xsara WRC1:16:25.9
3.flagRe Felice - Bariani MaraiconCitroën DS3 WRCEtruria1:16:32.5
1.flagVescovi Roberto - Guzzi GiancarlaiconRenault Clio R31:19:51.1
2.flagBettini Francesco - Acri LucaiconRenault Clio R3Proracing1:20:36.8
3.flagVolpi Andrea - Scalabrini SimoneiconRenault Clio R3Etruria1:21:22.8
1.flagRovatti Michele - Fogli DanieleiconRenault Twingo RS R2DPD Group1:23:29.1
2.flagAmorisco Paolo - Cavallotto AlessandraiconRenault Twingo RS R2Meteco Corse SRL1:25:51.0
3.flagRissone Roberto - Desole TizianaiconRenault Twingo RS R2Giesse Promotion ASD1:27:11.9
1.flagBigazzi Dario - Briano MonicaiconRenault Clio RSPromotor1:26:06.8
2.flagMagonara Leonardo - Gallorini RaffaeleiconRenault Clio RSSport & Joy1:26:50.2
3.flagCecchini Mario Alberto - Celesia GabrieleiconRenault Clio RSVM Motor Team1:26:55.0
flag
Italy Nazionale
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2003, Isola d'Elba • asphalt
flag
Nazionale Zona 6Trofeo Rover 1600cc (I) #1Trofeo Rover 1400cc (I) #1
21. 4. – 22. 4. 2001, Portoferraio • entries/finish - 77/60 • asphalt
1.flagGiacomelli David - Cesari CeciliaiconRenault Clio RS38:53.2
2.flagSilbano Piergiorgio - Sottimano RiccardoiconRover 20039:38.6
3.flagScorcioni Alan - Ingrami AlbertoiconRover 2539:39.2
1.flagGiacomelli David - Cesari CeciliaiconRenault Clio RS38:53.2
2.flagSilbano Piergiorgio - Sottimano RiccardoiconRover 20039:38.6
3.flagScorcioni Alan - Ingrami AlbertoiconRover 2539:39.2
1.flagSilbano Piergiorgio - Sottimano RiccardoiconRover 20039:38.6
2.flagScorcioni Alan - Ingrami AlbertoiconRover 2539:39.2
3.flagBrancadori Alberto - Barellini FabioiconRover 216 Si39:51.3
1.flagBetti Luca - Rabino AldoiconRover 214 Si39:53.5
2.flagCoppola Stefano - Pierucci LeonardoiconRover 214 Si40:56.8
3.flagLucchetti Gabriele - ?iconRover 214 Si
flag
Italy 2WD #2Trofeo Fiat Punto Kit Car (I) #2Trofeo Fiat Seicento (I) #2Trofeo Rover 1600cc (I) #2Trofeo Rover 1400cc (I) #2
6. 5. – 7. 5. 2000, Portoferraio • entries/finish - 118/69 • asphalt 122,55 km
1.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 306 MaxiF.P.F. Sport1:22:26.0
2.flagDeila Piergiorgio - Agnese GiovanniiconPeugeot 306 MaxiF.P.F. Sport1:23:14.3
3.flagBruschetta Alessandro - Civiero EdoardoiconRenault Mégane MaxiEuro Motor Sport1:25:01.8
1.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 306 MaxiF.P.F. Sport1:22:26.0
2.flagDeila Piergiorgio - Agnese GiovanniiconPeugeot 306 MaxiF.P.F. Sport1:23:14.3
3.flagBruschetta Alessandro - Civiero EdoardoiconRenault Mégane MaxiEuro Motor Sport1:25:01.8
1.flagCantamessa Luca - Capolongo PiercarloiconFiat Punto Kit Car1:27:47.0
2.flagTagliani Michele - Rossi SergioiconFiat Punto Kit Car1:28:03.5
3.flagBasso Giandomenico - Guglielmini FlavioiconFiat Punto Kit Car1:28:05.9
1.flagCorona Gioachino - Gorni AndreaiconFiat Seicento Sporting1:32:56.4
2.flagBelforti Emanuele - Mazzocchi AlessandroiconFiat Seicento Sporting1:35:51.8
3.flagLunardi Umberto - Ranno AnnaiconFiat Seicento Sporting1:36:21.0
1.flagBraccini Marco - Sassonia AnnaiconRover 216 Si1:37:21.6
2.flagSilbano Piergiorgio - Marletti OmariconRover 216 SiEuro Motor Sport1:37:35.8
3.flagTosi Gianluca - Del Barba AlessandroiconRover 216 Si1:39:31.4
1.flagCoppola Stefano - Pierucci LeonardoiconRover 214 Si1:40:27.7
2.flagMedici Simone - Bonvicini MarcoiconRover 214 Si1:41:39.5
3.flagTaiola Francesco - Da Ronch CarloiconRover 251:51:00.1
flag
Italy 2WD #2
24. 4. – 25. 4. 1999, Portoferraio • entries/finish - 119/85 • asphalt 121,72 km
1.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 306 MaxiF.P.F. Sport1:12:32.8
2.flagLonghi Piero - Casazza RenzoiconRenault Mégane Maxi1:12:53.2
3.flagPozzi Francesco - Foggiato SilvaniconRenault Mégane Maxi1:13:58.9
1.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 306 MaxiF.P.F. Sport1:12:32.8
2.flagLonghi Piero - Casazza RenzoiconRenault Mégane Maxi1:12:53.2
3.flagPozzi Francesco - Foggiato SilvaniconRenault Mégane Maxi1:13:58.9
flag
Italy 2WD #1
18. 4. – 19. 4. 1998, Portoferraio • entries/finish - 114/69 • asphalt
1.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 306 Rallye1:22:13
2.flagDeila Piergiorgio - Vischioni ClaudioiconPeugeot 306 Rallye1:22:17
3.flagLuise Matteo - Caliro RaffaeleiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKVI1:24:37
1.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 306 Rallye1:22:13
2.flagDeila Piergiorgio - Vischioni ClaudioiconPeugeot 306 Rallye1:22:17
3.flagLuise Matteo - Caliro RaffaeleiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKVI1:24:37
flag
Italy 2WD #3
18. 4. – 20. 4. 1997, Portoferraio • entries/finish - 93/69 • asphalt
1.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 306 S161:12:21
2.flagRatiglia Fabrizio - Merlin MarisaiconRenault Clio Williams1:12:42
3.flagCantamessa Luca - Fedeli SimonaiconRenault Clio Williams1:12:43
1.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 306 S161:12:21
2.flagRatiglia Fabrizio - Merlin MarisaiconRenault Clio Williams1:12:42
3.flagCantamessa Luca - Fedeli SimonaiconRenault Clio Williams1:12:43
flag
Italy 2WD #3
12. 4. – 13. 4. 1996 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagBizzarri Stefano - Serra BernardoiconRenault Clio Williams
2.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 306 S16
3.flagGatti Marco - Cerrai MassimilianoiconRenault Clio Williams
1.flagBizzarri Stefano - Serra BernardoiconRenault Clio Williams
2.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 306 S16
3.flagGatti Marco - Cerrai MassimilianoiconRenault Clio Williams
flag
Italy 2WD #3 (coef 1)
13. 5. – 14. 5. 1995, Marina di Bibbona • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Fedeli SimonaiconPeugeot 306 S16
2.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconRenault Clio Williams
3.flagDeila Romeo - Vischioni ClaudioiconRenault Clio Williams
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Fedeli SimonaiconPeugeot 306 S16
2.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconRenault Clio Williams
3.flagDeila Romeo - Vischioni ClaudioiconRenault Clio Williams
flag
Italy #5
7. 5. – 8. 5. 1993 • entries/finish - 50/19 • asphalt 205.00 km
1.flagCerrato Dario - Guizzardi LucianoiconLancia Delta HF Integrale2:38:42
2.flagLonghi Piero - Imerito MaurizioiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleEsso2:40:22
3.flagCaselli Claudio - Zallo FrancoiconLancia Delta HF Integrale2:41:43
1.flagCerrato Dario - Guizzardi LucianoiconLancia Delta HF Integrale2:38:42
2.flagLonghi Piero - Imerito MaurizioiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleEsso2:40:22
3.flagCaselli Claudio - Zallo FrancoiconLancia Delta HF Integrale2:41:43
flag
Aperol (I) #6 (coef 4)
14. 5. – 16. 5. 1992, Marina di Campo • entries/finish - 48/19 • asphalt
1.flagCaselli Claudio - Zallo FrancoiconLancia Delta HF Integrale2:43:15
2.flagFassitelli Ludovico - Galliani StefanoiconLancia Delta HF Integrale2:43:33
3.flagErcolani Massimo - Di Marco MarcoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V2:44:03
1.flagCaselli Claudio - Zallo FrancoiconLancia Delta HF Integrale2:43:15
2.flagFassitelli Ludovico - Galliani StefanoiconLancia Delta HF Integrale2:43:33
3.flagErcolani Massimo - Di Marco MarcoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V2:44:03
flag
Italy #4 (coef 4)
17. 5. – 18. 5. 1991, Marina di Campo • entries/finish - 60/21 • gravel - asphalt
1.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club Fina3:07:19
2.flagCunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti StefanoiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Ford Italia3:08:28
3.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Mari AlessandroiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V3:15:02
1.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club Fina3:07:19
2.flagCunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti StefanoiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Ford Italia3:08:28
3.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Mari AlessandroiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V3:15:02
flag
Italy #8 (coef 3)
18. 5. – 19. 5. 1990, Marina di Campo • entries/finish - 72/32 • asphalt
1.flagDeila Piergiorgio - Scalvini PierangeloiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V3:10:52
2.flagCaselli Claudio - Giudicelli MiconLancia Delta Integrale3:14:22
3.flagFassina Alessandro - Chiapponi MassimoiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth3:15:57
1.flagDeila Piergiorgio - Scalvini PierangeloiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V3:10:52
2.flagCaselli Claudio - Giudicelli MiconLancia Delta Integrale3:14:22
3.flagFassina Alessandro - Chiapponi MassimoiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth3:15:57
flag
Italy #8 (coef 2)
19. 5. – 20. 5. 1989, Marina di Campo • entries/finish - 69/44 • asphalt
1.flagGrassini Vareno - Nassi MaurizioiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth1:55:55
2.flagChiti Tiziano - Benelli AlessandroiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth1:56:44
3.flagAmbrosoli Luca - Maglia GiorgioiconBMW M3 E301:56:50
1.flagGrassini Vareno - Nassi MaurizioiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth1:55:55
2.flagChiti Tiziano - Benelli AlessandroiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth1:56:44
3.flagAmbrosoli Luca - Maglia GiorgioiconBMW M3 E301:56:50
flag
Italy #8 (coef 2)
19. 5. – 20. 5. 1988, Marina di Campo • entries/finish - 60/23 • asphalt
1.flagSerena Gianluigi - Martino AntonioiconLancia Delta HF 4WDMeteco Corse SRL2:55:13
2.flagPianezzola Gilberto - Baggio LucioiconMazda 323 4WDBassano Rally Racing2:56:27
3.flagFabbri Stefano - Bosco LuisaiconLancia Delta Integrale2:57:08
1.flagSerena Gianluigi - Martino AntonioiconLancia Delta HF 4WDMeteco Corse SRL2:55:13
2.flagPianezzola Gilberto - Baggio LucioiconMazda 323 4WDBassano Rally Racing2:56:27
3.flagFabbri Stefano - Bosco LuisaiconLancia Delta Integrale2:57:08
flag
ERC #15 (coef 3)Italy #3
15. 5. – 17. 5. 1986, Portoferraio • entries/finish - 61/25 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta S4Jolly Club Totip4:41:03
2.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia Delta S4Grifone Esso4:42:43
3.flagZanussi Andrea - Amati PaoloiconPeugeot 205 Turbo 164:47:23
1.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta S4Jolly Club Totip4:41:03
2.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia Delta S4Grifone Esso4:42:43
3.flagZanussi Andrea - Amati PaoloiconPeugeot 205 Turbo 164:47:23
1.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta S4Jolly Club Totip4:41:03
2.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia Delta S4Grifone Esso4:42:43
3.flagZanussi Andrea - Amati PaoloiconPeugeot 205 Turbo 164:47:23
flag
ERC #18 (coef 3)Italy #2Italy Open #2
23. 5. – 25. 5. 1985, Portoferrario • entries/finish - 65/25 • asphalt
1.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia 037 RallyJolly Club Totip5:45:23
2.flagBiasion Miki - Siviero TizianoiconLancia 037 RallyJolly Club Totip5:45:53
3.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia 037 RallyGrifone Esso5:55:48
1.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia 037 RallyJolly Club Totip5:45:23
2.flagBiasion Miki - Siviero TizianoiconLancia 037 RallyJolly Club Totip5:45:53
3.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia 037 RallyGrifone Esso5:55:48
1.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia 037 RallyJolly Club Totip5:45:23
2.flagBiasion Miki - Siviero TizianoiconLancia 037 RallyJolly Club Totip5:45:53
3.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia 037 RallyGrifone Esso5:55:48
flag
ERC #22 (coef 2)Italy Open #4 (coef 1)
7. 6. – 9. 6. 1984, Portoferraio • entries/finish - 54/24 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Sghedoni MassimoiconLancia 037 RallyBologna Corse6:31:41
2.flagLucky - Berro ClaudioiconFerrari 308 GTBPro Motor Sport6:33:28
3.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconOpel Manta 400Conrero Squadra Corse6:36:36
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Sghedoni MassimoiconLancia 037 RallyBologna Corse6:31:41
2.flagLucky - Berro ClaudioiconFerrari 308 GTBPro Motor Sport6:33:28
3.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconOpel Manta 400Conrero Squadra Corse6:36:36
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Sghedoni MassimoiconLancia 037 RallyBologna Corse6:31:41
2.flagLucky - Berro ClaudioiconFerrari 308 GTBPro Motor Sport6:33:28
3.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconOpel Manta 400Conrero Squadra Corse6:36:36
flag
ERC #17 (coef 3)Italy #3 (coef 5)
22. 4. – 24. 4. 1982, Marina di Campo • entries/finish - 87/29 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia Stratos HFH.F. Grifone SRL6:21:17
2.flagLucky - Penariol FabioiconOpel Ascona 400Conrero Squadra Corse6:26:35
3.flagTony - RudyiconOpel Ascona 400Conrero Squadra Corse6:28:44
1.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia Stratos HFH.F. Grifone SRL6:21:17
2.flagLucky - Penariol FabioiconOpel Ascona 400Conrero Squadra Corse6:26:35
3.flagTony - RudyiconOpel Ascona 400Conrero Squadra Corse6:28:44
1.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia Stratos HFH.F. Grifone SRL6:21:17
2.flagLucky - Penariol FabioiconOpel Ascona 400Conrero Squadra Corse6:26:35
3.flagTony - RudyiconOpel Ascona 400Conrero Squadra Corse6:28:44
flag
ERC #17 (coef 4)Italy #3 (coef 5)
22. 4. – 24. 4. 1981, Campo di Marina • entries/finish - 112/33 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagVudafieri Adartico - Bernacchini ArnaldoiconFiat 131 AbarthJolly Club6:41:24
2.flagCinotto Michele - Radaelli EmilioiconAudi Quattro6:44:42
3.flagTony - RudyiconOpel Ascona 400Conrero Squadra Corse6:47:07
1.flagVudafieri Adartico - Bernacchini ArnaldoiconFiat 131 AbarthJolly Club6:41:24
2.flagCinotto Michele - Radaelli EmilioiconAudi Quattro6:44:42
3.flagTony - RudyiconOpel Ascona 400Conrero Squadra Corse6:47:07
1.flagVudafieri Adartico - Bernacchini ArnaldoiconFiat 131 AbarthJolly Club6:41:24
2.flagCinotto Michele - Radaelli EmilioiconAudi Quattro6:44:42
3.flagTony - RudyiconOpel Ascona 400Conrero Squadra Corse6:47:07
flag
ERC #14 (coef 3)Italy #3 (coef 5)
17. 4. – 19. 4. 1980, Portoferraio • entries/finish - 140/35 • gravel
1.flagVudafieri Adartico - De Antoni MassimoiconFiat 131 AbarthJolly Club6:49:33
2.flagTognana Tonino - Cresto SergioiconFiat 131 AbarthPiave Jolly Club6:58:45
3.flagPresotto Angelo - Sghedoni MassimoiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKIIFord Italia7:08:24
1.flagVudafieri Adartico - De Antoni MassimoiconFiat 131 AbarthJolly Club6:49:33
2.flagTognana Tonino - Cresto SergioiconFiat 131 AbarthPiave Jolly Club6:58:45
3.flagPresotto Angelo - Sghedoni MassimoiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKIIFord Italia7:08:24
1.flagVudafieri Adartico - De Antoni MassimoiconFiat 131 AbarthJolly Club6:49:33
2.flagTognana Tonino - Cresto SergioiconFiat 131 AbarthPiave Jolly Club6:58:45
3.flagPresotto Angelo - Sghedoni MassimoiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKIIFord Italia7:08:24
flag
ERC #16 (coef 4)Italy #4 (coef 5)
26. 4. – 28. 4. 1979 • entries/finish - 190/62 • gravel
1.flagTony - Mannini MauroiconLancia Stratos HF6:37:16
2.flagBettega Attilio - Perissinot MaurizioiconFiat 131 Abarth6:43:53
3.flagPregliasco Mauro - Reisoli VittorioiconAlfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6:47:01
1.flagTony - Mannini MauroiconLancia Stratos HF6:37:16
2.flagBettega Attilio - Perissinot MaurizioiconFiat 131 Abarth6:43:53
3.flagPregliasco Mauro - Reisoli VittorioiconAlfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6:47:01
1.flagTony - Mannini MauroiconLancia Stratos HF6:37:16
2.flagBettega Attilio - Perissinot MaurizioiconFiat 131 Abarth6:43:53
3.flagPregliasco Mauro - Reisoli VittorioiconAlfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6:47:01
flag
ERC #16 (coef 2)Italy #4 (coef 4)
4. 5. – 6. 5. 1978, Portoferraio • entries/finish - 149/51 • asphalt
1.flagVudafieri Adartico - Mannini MauroiconLancia Stratos HF7:10:18
2.flagVerini Maurizio - Mannucci MarioiconFiat 131 AbarthJolly Club7:13:06
3.flagWittmann sen. Franz - Nestinger KurticonOpel Kadett GT/EOpel Team Austria7:13:06
1.flagVudafieri Adartico - Mannini MauroiconLancia Stratos HF7:10:18
2.flagVerini Maurizio - Mannucci MarioiconFiat 131 AbarthJolly Club7:13:06
3.flagWittmann sen. Franz - Nestinger KurticonOpel Kadett GT/EOpel Team Austria7:13:06
1.flagVudafieri Adartico - Mannini MauroiconLancia Stratos HF7:10:18
2.flagVerini Maurizio - Mannucci MarioiconFiat 131 AbarthJolly Club7:13:06
3.flagWittmann sen. Franz - Nestinger KurticonOpel Kadett GT/EOpel Team Austria7:13:06
flag
ERC #10 (coef 3)Italy #3 (coef 3)
21. 4. – 23. 4. 1977, Portoferraio • entries/finish - 162/60 • asphalt - gravel 730,00 km
1.flagDarniche Bernard - Mahé AlainiconLancia Stratos HFTeam Chardonnet6:05:18
2.flagVerini Maurizio - Scabini BrunoiconFiat 131 Abarth6:10:44
3.flagPond Tony - Gallagher FrediconTriumph TR76:14:41
1.flagDarniche Bernard - Mahé AlainiconLancia Stratos HFTeam Chardonnet6:05:18
2.flagVerini Maurizio - Scabini BrunoiconFiat 131 Abarth6:10:44
3.flagPond Tony - Gallagher FrediconTriumph TR76:14:41
1.flagDarniche Bernard - Mahé AlainiconLancia Stratos HFTeam Chardonnet6:05:18
2.flagVerini Maurizio - Scabini BrunoiconFiat 131 Abarth6:10:44
3.flagPond Tony - Gallagher FrediconTriumph TR76:14:41
flag
ERC #12 (coef 3)Italy #2
8. 4. – 10. 4. 1976, Portoferraio • Automobile Club Livorno • entries/finish - 104/45 • asphalt
1.flagAlén Markku - Kivimäki IlkkaiconFiat 131 AbarthOlio Fiat6:47:12
2.flagBacchelli Fulvio - Rossetti FrancescoiconFiat 131 AbarthOlio Fiat6:49:22
3.flagBianchi Carlo - Mannini MarcoiconLancia Stratos HFJolly Club7:05:37
1.flagAlén Markku - Kivimäki IlkkaiconFiat 131 AbarthOlio Fiat6:47:12
2.flagBacchelli Fulvio - Rossetti FrancescoiconFiat 131 AbarthOlio Fiat6:49:22
3.flagBianchi Carlo - Mannini MarcoiconLancia Stratos HFJolly Club7:05:37
1.flagAlén Markku - Kivimäki IlkkaiconFiat 131 AbarthOlio Fiat6:47:12
2.flagBacchelli Fulvio - Rossetti FrancescoiconFiat 131 AbarthOlio Fiat6:49:22
3.flagBianchi Carlo - Mannini MarcoiconLancia Stratos HFJolly Club7:05:37
flag
ERC #11 (coef 3)Italy #2
17. 4. – 19. 4. 1975, Portoferraio • entries/finish - 109/37 • asphalt 295,20 km
1.flagBallestrieri Amilcare - Gigli EnricoiconAlfa Romeo Alfetta GTAlfa Romeo6:47:54
2.flagIl Pilota - Zanetti S.iconAlfa Romeo Alfetta GT6:58:45
3.flagCambiaghi Roberto - Bertocci GianpieroiconFiat 124 Sport SpiderJolly Club7:05:54
1.flagBallestrieri Amilcare - Gigli EnricoiconAlfa Romeo Alfetta GTAlfa Romeo6:47:54
2.flagIl Pilota - Zanetti S.iconAlfa Romeo Alfetta GT6:58:45
3.flagCambiaghi Roberto - Bertocci GianpieroiconFiat 124 Sport SpiderJolly Club7:05:54
1.flagBallestrieri Amilcare - Gigli EnricoiconAlfa Romeo Alfetta GTAlfa Romeo6:47:54
2.flagIl Pilota - Zanetti S.iconAlfa Romeo Alfetta GT6:58:45
3.flagCambiaghi Roberto - Bertocci GianpieroiconFiat 124 Sport SpiderJolly Club7:05:54
flag
ERC #6Italy #3
18. 4. – 20. 4. 1974, Porto Ferraio • entries/finish - 95/35 • asphalt 301,00 km
1.flagVerini Maurizio - Macaluso GinoiconFiat 124 Abarth RallyeFiat6:50:02
2.flagPinto Raffaele - Bernacchini ArnaldoiconFiat 124 Abarth RallyeFiat6:51:52
3.flagDe Eccher Claudio - Salvador ClaudioiconPorsche Carrera6:56:23
1.flagVerini Maurizio - Macaluso GinoiconFiat 124 Abarth RallyeFiat6:50:02
2.flagPinto Raffaele - Bernacchini ArnaldoiconFiat 124 Abarth RallyeFiat6:51:52
3.flagDe Eccher Claudio - Salvador ClaudioiconPorsche Carrera6:56:23
1.flagVerini Maurizio - Macaluso GinoiconFiat 124 Abarth RallyeFiat6:50:02
2.flagPinto Raffaele - Bernacchini ArnaldoiconFiat 124 Abarth RallyeFiat6:51:52
3.flagDe Eccher Claudio - Salvador ClaudioiconPorsche Carrera6:56:23
flag
ERC #5Italy #3
12. 4. – 14. 4. 1973, Livorno • entries/finish - 89/21 • asphalt 309,60 km - (cancelled 32,00 km)
1.flagWarmbold Achim - Häggbom GunnariconVolkswagen Käfer 1302 SVW Porsche Austria5:37:03
2.flagBarbasio Sergio - Macaluso GinoiconFiat 124 Abarth Rallye5:38:39
3.flagTominz Donatella - SquawiconFiat 124 Spider6:13:11
1.flagWarmbold Achim - Häggbom GunnariconVolkswagen Käfer 1302 SVW Porsche Austria5:37:03
2.flagBarbasio Sergio - Macaluso GinoiconFiat 124 Abarth Rallye5:38:39
3.flagTominz Donatella - SquawiconFiat 124 Spider6:13:11
1.flagBarbasio Sergio - Macaluso GinoiconFiat 124 Abarth Rallye5:38:39
2.flagTominz Donatella - SquawiconFiat 124 Spider6:13:11
3.flagDall'Ava Orlando - Maiga SergioiconLancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF6:14:50
flag
ERC #7Italy #2
6. 4. – 8. 4. 1972, Portoferraio • entries/finish - 107/27 • asphalt 194,08 km
1.flagTrombotto Luciano - Enrico MaurizioiconFiat 124 SpiderFiat Auto Torino2:54
2.flagBarbasio Sergio - Sodano PieroiconLancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF4:14
3.flagKällström Harry - Häggbom GunnariconLancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF7:42
1.flagTrombotto Luciano - Enrico MaurizioiconFiat 124 SpiderFiat Auto Torino2:54
2.flagBarbasio Sergio - Sodano PieroiconLancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF4:14
3.flagKällström Harry - Häggbom GunnariconLancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF7:42
Results are penalty against optimal time which was 3:47:36
flag
ERC #4Italy #2
1. 4. – 3. 4. 1971 • entries/finish - 85/20 • asphalt 114,20 km
1.flagTrombotto Luciano - Enrico MaurizioiconFiat 124 SpiderTre Gazzelle18:51
2.flagTecilla Ferdinando - Lipizer SergioiconFiat 125 SJolly Club36:24
3.flagBisulli Giulio - Zanuccoli ArturoiconFiat 125 SJolly Club37:36
1.flagTrombotto Luciano - Enrico MaurizioiconFiat 124 SpiderTre Gazzelle18:51
2.flagTecilla Ferdinando - Lipizer SergioiconFiat 125 SJolly Club36:24
3.flagBisulli Giulio - Zanuccoli ArturoiconFiat 125 SJolly Club37:36
Results are penalty agains optimal time wich was 2 hours and 17 minutes.
flag
ERC #4Italy #2
2. 4. – 4. 4. 1970, Livorno • entries/finish - 38/14 • asphalt
1.flagPaganelli Alcide - Russo NinniiconFiat 124 Sport SpiderFiat Auto Torino
2.flagCeccato Giuseppe - Eisendle HelmuticonFiat 125 S
3.flagBisulli Giulio - Zanuccoli ArturoiconFiat 125 S
1.flagPaganelli Alcide - Russo NinniiconFiat 124 Sport SpiderFiat Auto Torino
2.flagCeccato Giuseppe - Eisendle HelmuticonFiat 125 S
3.flagBisulli Giulio - Zanuccoli ArturoiconFiat 125 S
flag
Italy #8 (coef 1,5)
3. 10. – 4. 10. 1969, Livorno • entries/finish - 38/14 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagBarbasio Sergio - Mannucci MarioiconLancia Fulvia 1.3 Coupé HF2:22.5
2.flagBallestrieri Amilcare - Audetto DanieleiconLancia Fulvia 1.3 Coupé HFJolly Club2:32.1
3.flagMunari Sandro - Bernacchini ArnaldoiconLancia Fulvia 1.3 Coupé HF3:29.3
1.flagBarbasio Sergio - Mannucci MarioiconLancia Fulvia 1.3 Coupé HF2:22.5
2.flagBallestrieri Amilcare - Audetto DanieleiconLancia Fulvia 1.3 Coupé HFJolly Club2:32.1
3.flagMunari Sandro - Bernacchini ArnaldoiconLancia Fulvia 1.3 Coupé HF3:29.3
flag
Italy #1
16. 2. – 17. 2. 1968, Portoferraio • entries/finish - 40/10 • asphalt
1.flagCavallari Arnaldo - Salvay DanteiconLancia Fulvia HFJolly Club22:34
2.flagBallestrieri Amilcare - Audetto DanieleiconRenault 8 Gordini 130038:48
3.flagPolli Andrea - Tampolli RaffaeleiconFiat 12455:04
1.flagCavallari Arnaldo - Salvay DanteiconLancia Fulvia HFJolly Club22:34
2.flagBallestrieri Amilcare - Audetto DanieleiconRenault 8 Gordini 130038:48
3.flagPolli Andrea - Tampolli RaffaeleiconFiat 12455:04
drivers 252 915
codrivers 365 411
events 69 586
entries 2 866 395
video 26 760
photos 552 344
car plates 847 526