Rallye Lutherstadt Wittenberg
ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #1 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #1 • Schotter Cup #1 • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #1 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #1 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #1
23. 3. 2024, Lutherstadt Wittenberg • MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg • entries/finish - 63/38 • gravel - asphalt 59,02 km
1. | Andervang Stig - Felke Ann | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 38:19.8 | |||
2. | Geipel Philip - Hesseler Burkhard | Škoda Fabia R5 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 39:43.2 | ||
3. | Ramonat Raphael - Derda Karina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | pv backoffice GmbH | 41:19.1 |
1. | Andervang Stig - Felke Ann | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 38:19.8 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Derda Karina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | pv backoffice GmbH | 41:19.1 | ||
3. | Reinikainen Petri - Pollari Jukka | Ford Fiesta R5 | 41:22.5 |
SS 1/4 shortened due to lack of safety personnel
SS 3/6 shortened from 7.5 km to 5.01 km due to road conditions
DMSB Schotter Rallye Cup #1 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #1 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #1 • Schotter Cup #1 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #1 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #1 • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #1 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #1 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #1
4. 3. 2023, Lutherstadt Wittenberg • MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg • entries/finish - 59/43 • gravel 62,60 km
1. | Andervang Stig - Andersson Lars | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 37:02.0 | |||
2. | Reinikainen Petri - Hallia Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 37:54.2 | |||
3. | Pusch Patrick - Hoese Fabian | Citroën DS3 R5 | Waldherr Motorsport Team | 38:25.9 |
1. | Gerber Michael - Rosenmüller Daniel | Subaru Impreza GT | 39:47.6 | |||
2. | Fechner Robby - Pitzk Florian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | pv backoffice GmbH | 40:27.5 | ||
3. | Schulze Fabian - Bettge Clara | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 42:03.9 |
1. | Andervang Stig - Andersson Lars | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 37:02.0 | |||
2. | Reinikainen Petri - Hallia Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 37:54.2 | |||
3. | Pusch Patrick - Hoese Fabian | Citroën DS3 R5 | Waldherr Motorsport Team | 38:25.9 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Derda Karina | Ford Fiesta R5 | Chemnitzer AMC | 38:29.6 | ||
2. | Fechner Robby - Pitzk Florian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | pv backoffice GmbH | 40:27.5 | ||
3. | Schulze Fabian - Bettge Clara | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 42:03.9 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Derda Karina | Ford Fiesta R5 | Chemnitzer AMC | 38:29.6 | ||
2. | Fechner Robby - Pitzk Florian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | pv backoffice GmbH | 40:27.5 | ||
3. | Schulze Fabian - Bettge Clara | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 42:03.9 |
1. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Vach Jörg | Trabant P601 ITRM | 52:16.7 |
1. | Leonhardt Thomas - Wagner Moritz | Audi A4 Quattro | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 43:58.6 | ||
2. | Bayer Axel - Schönheider Anne | Subaru Impreza Diesel | Chemnitzer AMC | 44:38.6 | ||
3. | Buys Patrick - Hayn Ronny | Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 | 45:39.8 |
1. | Meyer Norbert - Schrön Steffen | BMW M3 E46 | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 42:41.8 | ||
2. | Wandner Ingmar - Wandner Hendrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 42:55.3 | |||
3. | Irmer Maximilian - Schütte Mike | Audi Coupé Quattro V6 | Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau | 42:59.6 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Derda Karina | Ford Fiesta R5 | Chemnitzer AMC | 38:29.6 | ||
2. | Schulze Fabian - Bettge Clara | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 42:03.9 | ||
3. | Becker Björn - Mürkens Dirk | Audi Coupé Quattro | MSC Wülfrath | 42:29.0 |
1. | Schulze Fabian - Bettge Clara | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 42:03.9 | ||
2. | Becker Björn - Mürkens Dirk | Audi Coupé Quattro | MSC Wülfrath | 42:29.0 | ||
3. | Joachim Uwe - Fritzsche Yasmine | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 43:15.5 |