Rally Team 971
Italy Nazionale
9. 3. – 10. 3. 2024, Chivasso • RTmotorevent S.S.D. • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 59,40 km
Italy Nazionale
25. 3. – 26. 3. 2023, Settimo Torinese • entries/finish - 40/34 • asphalt 57,80 km
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Scattolin Simone | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Movisport | 37:58.6 | ||
2. | Chentre Elwis - Boglietti Federico | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | New Driver's Team | 38:32.9 | ||
3. | Gagliasso Patrick - Beltramo Dario | Škoda Fabia R5 | Turismotor's | 39:18.5 |
Italy Nazionale
2. 4. – 3. 4. 2022, Settimo Torinese • entries/finish - 67/50 • asphalt 62,60 km
1. | Araldo Jacopo - Boero Lorena | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Meteco Corse | 40:45.02 | ||
2. | Giorgioni Stefano - Boglietti Federico | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 41:04.13 | |||
3. | Marasso Massimo - Pieri Luca | Škoda Fabia R5 | Turismotor's | 41:27.89 |
Italy Nazionale
17. 4. – 18. 4. 2021, Settimo Torinese • entries/finish - 74/57 • asphalt 57,00 km
1. | Araldo Jacopo - Boero Lorena | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Meteco Corse | 37:14.4 | ||
2. | Gagliasso Patrick - Beltramo Dario | Škoda Fabia R5 | Turismotor's | 37:14.6 | ||
3. | Michellod Jonathan - Fellay Stéphane | Škoda Fabia R5 | Turismotor's | 37:21.2 |
Italy Nazionale
11. 5. – 12. 5. 2019, Settimo Torinese • entries/finish - 63/48 • asphalt 71,40 km
1. | Gagliasso Patrick - Beltramo Dario | Škoda Fabia R5 | Turismotor's | 44:14.2 | ||
2. | Araldo Jacopo - Boero Lorena | Škoda Fabia R5 | Meteco Corse | 44:19.3 | ||
3. | Giorgioni Stefano - Vasini Massimo | Škoda Fabia R5 | 44:52.3 |
Nazionale Zona 1 #2 (coef 1)
2. 6. – 3. 6. 2018, Settimo Torinese • entries/finish - 61/42 • asphalt 71,50 km
1. | Gagliasso Patrick - Beltramo Dario | Škoda Fabia R5 | Eurospeed | 43:58.5 | ||
2. | Araldo Jacopo - Boero Lorena | Škoda Fabia R5 | Meteco Corse | 44:35.2 | ||
3. | Giorgioni Stefano - Passone Roberta | Škoda Fabia R5 | Meteco Corse | 44:55.1 |
1. | Gagliasso Patrick - Beltramo Dario | Škoda Fabia R5 | Eurospeed | 43:58.5 | ||
2. | Araldo Jacopo - Boero Lorena | Škoda Fabia R5 | Meteco Corse | 44:35.2 | ||
3. | Giorgioni Stefano - Passone Roberta | Škoda Fabia R5 | Meteco Corse | 44:55.1 |
Italy Nazionale
29. 9. – 30. 9. 2017, Settimo Torinese • entries/finish - 67/49 • asphalt 76,70 km - (cancelled 5,00 km)
1. | Burri Olivier - Ferrero Jean-Jacques | Škoda Fabia R5 | Eurospeed | 43:58.0 | ||
2. | Gagliasso Patrick - Beltramo Dario | Ford Fiesta R5 | 44:19.3 | |||
3. | Giorgioni Stefano - Passone Roberta | Škoda Fabia R5 | Turismotor's | 44:37.9 |
Nazionale Zona 1 #12 (coef 1)
17. 9. – 18. 9. 2016, Settimo Torinese • entries/finish - 89/66 • asphalt 68,70 km
1. | Araldo Jacopo - Boero Lorena | Ford Fiesta R5 | Meteco Corse | 46:12.7 | ||
2. | Gagliasso Patrick - Beltramo Dario | Ford Fiesta R5 | Eurospeed | 46:34.1 | ||
3. | Gianesini Marco - Fomiatti Daniele | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Top Rally | 47:22.8 |
1. | Araldo Jacopo - Boero Lorena | Ford Fiesta R5 | Meteco Corse | 46:12.7 | ||
2. | Gagliasso Patrick - Beltramo Dario | Ford Fiesta R5 | Eurospeed | 46:34.1 | ||
3. | Gianesini Marco - Fomiatti Daniele | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Top Rally | 47:22.8 |
Nazionale Zona 1 #8 (coef 1)
30. 5. – 31. 5. 2015, Chieri • entries/finish - 78/53 • asphalt 62,48 km
1. | Marenco Claudio - Ravano Arianna | Ford Fiesta R5 | Eurospeed | 40:02.5 | ||
2. | Trolese Mario - Ghietti Enrico | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Eurospeed | 41:01.2 | ||
3. | Fassio Fredrik - Tirone Elio | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | New Driver's Team | 41:26.1 |
1. | Marenco Claudio - Ravano Arianna | Ford Fiesta R5 | Eurospeed | 40:02.5 | ||
2. | Trolese Mario - Ghietti Enrico | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Eurospeed | 41:01.2 | ||
3. | Fassio Fredrik - Tirone Elio | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | New Driver's Team | 41:26.1 |
Nazionale Zona 1 #9 (coef 1)
20. 9. – 21. 9. 2014, Chieri • entries/finish - 109/65 • asphalt 64,48 km - (cancelled 9,64 km)
1. | Cantamessa Luca - Bollito Lisa | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 38:25.7 | |||
2. | Gagliasso Patrick - Beltramo Dario | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 39:46.0 | |||
3. | Miele Mauro - Beltrame Luca | BMW M3 E30 | Top Rally | 40:30.0 |
1. | Cantamessa Luca - Bollito Lisa | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 38:25.7 | |||
2. | Gagliasso Patrick - Beltramo Dario | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 39:46.0 | |||
3. | Miele Mauro - Beltrame Luca | BMW M3 E30 | Top Rally | 40:30.0 |
Nazionale Zona 1 #7 (coef 1.5)
20. 9. – 21. 9. 2013, Chieri • entries/finish - 108/76 • asphalt 64,48 km
1. | Cantamessa Luca - Bollito Lisa | Peugeot 207 S2000 | United Rally Management | 42:02.9 | ||
2. | Chentre Elwis - Florean Fulvio | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Happy Racer | 42:09.3 | ||
3. | Sala Andrea - Sala Marco | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Meteco Corse | 43:16.0 |
1. | Cantamessa Luca - Bollito Lisa | Peugeot 207 S2000 | United Rally Management | 42:02.9 | ||
2. | Chentre Elwis - Florean Fulvio | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Happy Racer | 42:09.3 | ||
3. | Sala Andrea - Sala Marco | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Meteco Corse | 43:16.0 |
Nazionale Zona 1 #10 (coef 1.5)
22. 9. – 23. 9. 2012, Acqui Terme • entries/finish - 71/54 • asphalt 74,34 km
1. | Cantamessa Luca - Bollito Lisa | Peugeot 207 S2000 | United Rally Management | 50:21.0 | ||
2. | Strata Marco - "Roger2" | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | SCR Motorsport | 51:08.6 | ||
3. | Benazzo Roberto - Francalanci Giampaolo | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Meteco Corse | 51:39.6 |
1. | Cantamessa Luca - Bollito Lisa | Peugeot 207 S2000 | United Rally Management | 50:21.0 | ||
2. | Strata Marco - "Roger2" | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | SCR Motorsport | 51:08.6 | ||
3. | Benazzo Roberto - Francalanci Giampaolo | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Meteco Corse | 51:39.6 |
Nazionale Zona 1 #8 (coef 1)
1. 10. – 2. 10. 2011, Acqui Terme • entries/finish - 97/62 • asphalt 74,34 km
1. | Sala Andrea - Florean Fulvio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Meteco Corse | 50:33.2 | ||
2. | Strata Marco - Casalini Andrea | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | SCR Motorsport | 50:40.4 | ||
3. | Andolfi Fabrizio Sr. - Romano Patrizia | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Eurospeed | 50:52.7 |
1. | Sala Andrea - Florean Fulvio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Meteco Corse | 50:33.2 | ||
2. | Strata Marco - Casalini Andrea | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | SCR Motorsport | 50:40.4 | ||
3. | Andolfi Fabrizio Sr. - Romano Patrizia | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Eurospeed | 50:52.7 |
Nazionale Zona 1 #8 (coef 1.5)
9. 10. – 10. 10. 2010, Acqui Terme • entries/finish - 88/70 • asphalt 82,93 km
1. | Bocchio Alessandro - Mancini Corrado | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Erreffe Rally Team | 55:09.7 | ||
2. | Strata Marco - "Roger2" | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | SCR Motorsport | 55:27.4 | ||
3. | "Zippo" - Ceschino Fabio | Fiat Punto S1600 | Movisport | 56:10.6 |
1. | Bocchio Alessandro - Mancini Corrado | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Erreffe Rally Team | 55:09.7 | ||
2. | Strata Marco - "Roger2" | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | SCR Motorsport | 55:27.4 | ||
3. | "Zippo" - Ceschino Fabio | Fiat Punto S1600 | Movisport | 56:10.6 |
Nazionale Zona 1 #7 (coef 1)
10. 10. – 11. 10. 2009, Acqui Terme • entries/finish - 108/69 • asphalt 83,20 km
1. | Torlasco Andrea - Brega Michele | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Lanterna Corse | 54:45.4 | ||
2. | Borsa Tiziano - Berra Carla | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Biella Motor Team | 55:19.6 | ||
3. | Andolfi Fabrizio Sr. - Romano Patrizia | Renault Clio S1600 | Eurospeed | 57:06.5 |
1. | Torlasco Andrea - Brega Michele | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Lanterna Corse | 54:45.4 | ||
2. | Borsa Tiziano - Berra Carla | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Biella Motor Team | 55:19.6 | ||
3. | Andolfi Fabrizio Sr. - Romano Patrizia | Renault Clio S1600 | Eurospeed | 57:06.5 |
Nazionale Zona 1 #8 (coef 1.5)
4. 10. – 5. 10. 2008, Acqui Terme • entries/finish - 95/62 • asphalt 80,71 km
1. | Borsa Tiziano - Berra Carla | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Biella Motor Team | 54:39.8 | ||
2. | De Micheli Manuel - Ranuschio Christian | Renault Clio S1600 | X Rally Team | 54:45.7 | ||
3. | Paire Ivan - Florean Fulvio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Dagda Sport | 54:54.5 |
1. | Borsa Tiziano - Berra Carla | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Biella Motor Team | 54:39.8 | ||
2. | De Micheli Manuel - Ranuschio Christian | Renault Clio S1600 | X Rally Team | 54:45.7 | ||
3. | Paire Ivan - Florean Fulvio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Dagda Sport | 54:54.5 |
Nazionale Zona 1 • Nazionale Zona 3
17. 3. – 18. 3. 2007, Acqui Terme • entries/finish - 79/46 • asphalt 80,71 km
1. | Morino Angelo - Miletto Renato | Renault Clio S1600 | New Driver Racing | 55:25.3 | ||
2. | Benazzo Roberto - Francalanci Giampaolo | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Provincia Granda Rally Club | 55:51.1 | ||
3. | Baduini Goffredo - Miletto Luca | Renault Clio Williams | 55:55.8 |
1. | Morino Angelo - Miletto Renato | Renault Clio S1600 | New Driver Racing | 55:25.3 | ||
2. | Benazzo Roberto - Francalanci Giampaolo | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Provincia Granda Rally Club | 55:51.1 | ||
3. | Baduini Goffredo - Miletto Luca | Renault Clio Williams | 55:55.8 |
1. | Morino Angelo - Miletto Renato | Renault Clio S1600 | New Driver Racing | 55:25.3 | ||
2. | Benazzo Roberto - Francalanci Giampaolo | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Provincia Granda Rally Club | 55:51.1 | ||
3. | Baduini Goffredo - Miletto Luca | Renault Clio Williams | 55:55.8 |
Nazionale Zona 1 #1 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 3 #3 (coef 1)
18. 3. – 19. 3. 2006, Acqui Terme • entries/finish - 66/36 • asphalt 79,66 km
1. | Andolfi Fabrizio Sr. - Romano Patrizia | Renault Clio Williams | 57:17.0 | |||
2. | Verna Gianluca - Rossello Davide | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 57:54.2 | |||
3. | Benazzo Roberto - Francalanci Giampaolo | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 58:22.1 |
1. | Andolfi Fabrizio Sr. - Romano Patrizia | Renault Clio Williams | 57:17.0 | |||
2. | Verna Gianluca - Rossello Davide | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 57:54.2 | |||
3. | Benazzo Roberto - Francalanci Giampaolo | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 58:22.1 |
1. | Andolfi Fabrizio Sr. - Romano Patrizia | Renault Clio Williams | 57:17.0 | |||
2. | Verna Gianluca - Rossello Davide | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 57:54.2 | |||
3. | Benazzo Roberto - Francalanci Giampaolo | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 58:22.1 |
Nazionale Zona 1 #1 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 3
19. 3. – 20. 3. 2005, Acqui Terme • entries/finish - 89/66 • asphalt 77,78 km
1. | Benazzo Roberto - Francalanci Giampaolo | Subaru Impreza STi | 55:37.0 | |||
2. | Giacomelli Furio - Rossi Sergio | Citroën C2 S1600 | Happy Racer | 56:32.1 | ||
3. | Banchini Giazzi Claudio - Bianco Tiziana | Renault Clio RS | Provincia Granda Rally Club | 56:36.5 |
1. | Benazzo Roberto - Francalanci Giampaolo | Subaru Impreza STi | 55:37.0 | |||
2. | Giacomelli Furio - Rossi Sergio | Citroën C2 S1600 | Happy Racer | 56:32.1 | ||
3. | Banchini Giazzi Claudio - Bianco Tiziana | Renault Clio RS | Provincia Granda Rally Club | 56:36.5 |
1. | Benazzo Roberto - Francalanci Giampaolo | Subaru Impreza STi | 55:37.0 | |||
2. | Giacomelli Furio - Rossi Sergio | Citroën C2 S1600 | Happy Racer | 56:32.1 | ||
3. | Banchini Giazzi Claudio - Bianco Tiziana | Renault Clio RS | Provincia Granda Rally Club | 56:36.5 |
Nazionale Zona 1 • Nazionale Zona 3
18. 4. 2004, Acqui Terme • entries/finish - ?/55 • asphalt 86,58 km
1. | Boffa Gianluca - Barrera Massimo | Renault Clio Williams | 1:07:47.6 | |||
2. | Benazzo Roberto - Francalanci Giampaolo | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 1:08:05.7 | |||
3. | Marenco Claudio - Calleri Gilberto | Renault Clio Williams | 1:08:49.3 |
1. | Boffa Gianluca - Barrera Massimo | Renault Clio Williams | 1:07:47.6 | |||
2. | Benazzo Roberto - Francalanci Giampaolo | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 1:08:05.7 | |||
3. | Marenco Claudio - Calleri Gilberto | Renault Clio Williams | 1:08:49.3 |
1. | Boffa Gianluca - Barrera Massimo | Renault Clio Williams | 1:07:47.6 | |||
2. | Benazzo Roberto - Francalanci Giampaolo | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 1:08:05.7 | |||
3. | Marenco Claudio - Calleri Gilberto | Renault Clio Williams | 1:08:49.3 |
Start List not available --> Entries from official entry list
Omologazioni scadute not in final results due to one SS cancelled (only categories results)
Nazionale Zona 1 #7 • Nazionale Zona 3 #5
11. 10. – 12. 10. 2003, Acqui Terme • entries/finish - 69/46 • asphalt 88,02 km
1. | Mattiazzo Emanuele - Nicola Walter | Renault Clio Williams | Happy Racer | 1:04:34.6 | ||
2. | Benazzo Roberto - Francalanci Giampaolo | Subaru Impreza STi | Provincia Granda Rally Club | 1:04:48.8 | ||
3. | Ferrara Italo - Bobbio Gabriele | Citroën Saxo S1600 | 1:05:20.6 |
1. | Mattiazzo Emanuele - Nicola Walter | Renault Clio Williams | Happy Racer | 1:04:34.6 | ||
2. | Benazzo Roberto - Francalanci Giampaolo | Subaru Impreza STi | Provincia Granda Rally Club | 1:04:48.8 | ||
3. | Ferrara Italo - Bobbio Gabriele | Citroën Saxo S1600 | 1:05:20.6 |
1. | Mattiazzo Emanuele - Nicola Walter | Renault Clio Williams | Happy Racer | 1:04:34.6 | ||
2. | Benazzo Roberto - Francalanci Giampaolo | Subaru Impreza STi | Provincia Granda Rally Club | 1:04:48.8 | ||
3. | Ferrara Italo - Bobbio Gabriele | Citroën Saxo S1600 | 1:05:20.6 |
Nazionale Zona 1
12. 10. – 13. 10. 2002, Acqui Terme • entries/finish - 87/56 • asphalt 84,28 km
1. | Ribaldeschi Alessandro - Tessiore Vilma | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:06:32 | |||
2. | Gulfi Luca - Migarone Massimo | Renault Clio Williams | 1:06:57 | |||
3. | "Zippo" - Migliore Gaetano | Honda Civic Type-R | 1:07:13 |
1. | Ribaldeschi Alessandro - Tessiore Vilma | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:06:32 | |||
2. | Gulfi Luca - Migarone Massimo | Renault Clio Williams | 1:06:57 | |||
3. | "Zippo" - Migliore Gaetano | Honda Civic Type-R | 1:07:13 |
Nazionale Zona 1 #8
14. 10. – 15. 10. 2000, Chivasso • entries/finish - 135/100 • asphalt 76,89 km
1. | "Zippo" - Ceschino Fabio | Renault Clio Williams | RAC Alessandria Club | 26:26.0 | ||
2. | Benazzo Roberto - Francalanci Giampaolo | Subaru Impreza WRX | Provincia Granda Rally Club | 26:31.0 | ||
3. | Ottino Luigi - Chicco Gabriella | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Pentathlon Autosport | 26:36.0 |
1. | "Zippo" - Ceschino Fabio | Renault Clio Williams | RAC Alessandria Club | 26:26.0 | ||
2. | Benazzo Roberto - Francalanci Giampaolo | Subaru Impreza WRX | Provincia Granda Rally Club | 26:31.0 | ||
3. | Ottino Luigi - Chicco Gabriella | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Pentathlon Autosport | 26:36.0 |
Coppa Italia - Zona 1 #2
29. 5. – 30. 5. 1999, Chivasso • entries/finish - 143/98 • asphalt
1. | Dissegna Giorgio - Paganelli Antonio | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Aimont Racing Team | 49:02 | ||
2. | Borsa Tiziano - Berra Carla | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ateneo | 49:05 | ||
3. | Morino Angelo - Miletto Renato | Renault Clio Williams | Provincia Granda Rally Club | 50:25 |
1. | Dissegna Giorgio - Paganelli Antonio | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Aimont Racing Team | 49:02 | ||
2. | Borsa Tiziano - Berra Carla | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ateneo | 49:05 | ||
3. | Morino Angelo - Miletto Renato | Renault Clio Williams | Provincia Granda Rally Club | 50:25 |
Coppa Italia - Zona 1 #6
12. 9. 1998, Sauze D'Oulx • entries/finish - 77/60 • asphalt 75,73 km
1. | Garosci Emanuele - Piovano Franco | Subaru Impreza 555 | 56:06 | |||
2. | Morino Angelo - Miletto Renato | Renault Clio Williams | 58:21 | |||
3. | Calvetti Fulvio - Conti Giulia | Renault Clio Williams | 1:00:00 |
1. | Garosci Emanuele - Piovano Franco | Subaru Impreza 555 | 56:06 | |||
2. | Morino Angelo - Miletto Renato | Renault Clio Williams | 58:21 | |||
3. | Calvetti Fulvio - Conti Giulia | Renault Clio Williams | 1:00:00 |
Coppa Italia - Zona 1 #9
26. 10. – 27. 10. 1996 • entries/finish - 150/107 • asphalt
1. | Borsa Tiziano - Berra Carla | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 52:04 | |||
2. | Cantamessa Luca - Geninatti Vanda | Renault Clio Williams | 53:22 | |||
3. | Uzzeni Pierfranco - Bondesan Fausto | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 53:33 |
1. | Borsa Tiziano - Berra Carla | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 52:04 | |||
2. | Cantamessa Luca - Geninatti Vanda | Renault Clio Williams | 53:22 | |||
3. | Uzzeni Pierfranco - Bondesan Fausto | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 53:33 |
Coppa Italia - Zona 1 #6
21. 10. – 22. 10. 1995, Chivasso • entries/finish - 122/79 • asphalt
1. | Rosso Diego - Ronzano Luigi Angelo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 42:45 | |||
2. | Uzzeni Pierfranco - Dellachà Andrea | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 43:08 | |||
3. | Cantamessa Luca - Geninatti Vanda | Renault Clio Williams | 44:09 |
1. | Rosso Diego - Ronzano Luigi Angelo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 42:45 | |||
2. | Uzzeni Pierfranco - Dellachà Andrea | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 43:08 | |||
3. | Cantamessa Luca - Geninatti Vanda | Renault Clio Williams | 44:09 |
Coppa Italia - Zona 1
21. 10. – 23. 10. 1994, Chivasso • entries/finish - 158/93 • asphalt
1. | Dissegna Giorgio - Paganelli Antonio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:05:27 | |||
2. | Cantamessa Luca - Putzu Laura | Renault Clio Williams | 1:06:25 | |||
3. | Beltrame Gianpiero - Rabbione Franca | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:06:47 |
1. | Dissegna Giorgio - Paganelli Antonio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:05:27 | |||
2. | Cantamessa Luca - Putzu Laura | Renault Clio Williams | 1:06:25 | |||
3. | Beltrame Gianpiero - Rabbione Franca | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:06:47 |
Coppa Italia - Zona 1 #6
23. 10. – 24. 10. 1993, Chivasso • entries/finish - 170/91 • asphalt 98,26 km
1. | Zonca Gianluca - Martini Alberto | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Meteco Corse | 1:08:56 | ||
2. | Dissegna Giorgio - Paganelli Antonio | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Vaemenia Jolly Club | 1:10:50 | ||
3. | Borsa Tiziano - Berra Carla | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Vaemenia Jolly Club | 1:11:18 |
1. | Zonca Gianluca - Martini Alberto | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Meteco Corse | 1:08:56 | ||
2. | Dissegna Giorgio - Paganelli Antonio | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Vaemenia Jolly Club | 1:10:50 | ||
3. | Borsa Tiziano - Berra Carla | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Vaemenia Jolly Club | 1:11:18 |
Coppa Italia - Zona 1
24. 10. – 25. 10. 1992, Chivasso • entries/finish - 162/93 • asphalt
1. | Borsa Tiziano - Berra Carla | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Vaemenia Jolly Club | 1:05:32 | ||
2. | Vedelago Gianfranco - Nebiolo Gabriele | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Vaemenia Jolly Club | 1:05:42 | ||
3. | Rosselli Roberto - Tosi C. | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Nuova Delta Corse Italia | 1:05:53 |
1. | Borsa Tiziano - Berra Carla | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Vaemenia Jolly Club | 1:05:32 | ||
2. | Vedelago Gianfranco - Nebiolo Gabriele | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Vaemenia Jolly Club | 1:05:42 | ||
3. | Rosselli Roberto - Tosi C. | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Nuova Delta Corse Italia | 1:05:53 |
Coppa Italia - Zona 1
6. 4. – 7. 4. 1991, Chivasso • entries/finish - 170/122 • asphalt
1. | Bovero Roberto - Corte Valter | Lancia Delta Integrale | Leader Team S.R.L. | 55:56 | ||
2. | Muller Peter - Nani Mauro | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Meteco Corse | 57:32 | ||
3. | Ferrara Italo - Mossino Massimo | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | Meteco Corse | 58:03 |
1. | Bovero Roberto - Corte Valter | Lancia Delta Integrale | Leader Team S.R.L. | 55:56 | ||
2. | Muller Peter - Nani Mauro | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Meteco Corse | 57:32 | ||
3. | Ferrara Italo - Mossino Massimo | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | Meteco Corse | 58:03 |
Coppa Italia - Zona 1 #1 (coef 5)
24. 3. – 25. 3. 1990, Chieri • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Bovero Roberto - Dal Ben Gian Paolo | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:05:15 | |||
2. | Rostagno Valter - Piccoli Roberta | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:07:00 | |||
3. | Muller Peter - Nani Mauro | BMW M3 E30 | 1:07:19 |
Start List not available --> Entries from official entry list
Coppa Italia - Zona 1
11. 3. – 12. 3. 1989, Chieri • entries/finish - 159/119 • asphalt
1. | Bettanin Roberto - Ramella Paola | BMW M3 E30 | Meteco Corse | 57:06 | ||
2. | Zucchetti Carlo - Poletti Peppino | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Vaemenia Jolly Club | 57:07 | ||
3. | Cherio Sandro - Necco Mario Paolo | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Delta Corse | 57:35 |
1. | Bettanin Roberto - Ramella Paola | BMW M3 E30 | Meteco Corse | 57:06 | ||
2. | Zucchetti Carlo - Poletti Peppino | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Vaemenia Jolly Club | 57:07 | ||
3. | Cherio Sandro - Necco Mario Paolo | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Delta Corse | 57:35 |
Coppa Italia - Zona 1
12. 3. – 13. 3. 1988, Chieri • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Start List non available -> Entries from Official Entry List
Coppa Italia - Zona 1
14. 3. 1987, Chieri • entries/finish - ?/102 • asphalt
1. | Capellino Gianni - Furia Gualtiero | Lancia 037 Rally | 1:14:14 | |||
2. | Boggio Marco - Mello Alberto | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | 1:15:02 | |||
3. | Griotti Daniele - Scanavino Mario | Opel Kadett GSI | 1:15:39 |
1. | Capellino Gianni - Furia Gualtiero | Lancia 037 Rally | 1:14:14 | |||
2. | Boggio Marco - Mello Alberto | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | 1:15:02 | |||
3. | Griotti Daniele - Scanavino Mario | Opel Kadett GSI | 1:15:39 |
Coppa Italia - Zona 1
14. 3. – 16. 3. 1986, Chieri • entries/finish - ?/97 • asphalt
1. | Capellino Gianni - Furia Gualtiero | Lancia 037 Rally | Meteco Corse | 1:05:06 | ||
2. | Celesia Remo - Vierin Ettore | Lancia 037 Rally | 1:07:01 | |||
3. | Perotto Massimo - Perotto Mauro | Porsche 911 SC | 1:09:51 |
1. | Capellino Gianni - Furia Gualtiero | Lancia 037 Rally | Meteco Corse | 1:05:06 | ||
2. | Celesia Remo - Vierin Ettore | Lancia 037 Rally | 1:07:01 | |||
3. | Perotto Massimo - Perotto Mauro | Porsche 911 SC | 1:09:51 |
Start List non available -> Entries from Official Entry List
Coppa Italia - Zona 1 #1
30. 3. 1985, Chieri • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Capellino Gianni - Furia Gualtiero | Lancia 037 Rally | Meteco Corse | |||
2. | Beltrandi Piero - Libera Giorgio | Lancia 037 Rally | ||||
3. | Serena Gianluigi - Soffritti Massimo | Lancia 037 Rally | Meteco Corse |
Coppa Italia - Zona 1 #1 (coef 5)
7. 4. 1984, Chieri • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Barbero Josy - Garino Massimo | Lancia 037 Rally | Meteco Corse | 1:17:45.0 | ||
2. | Uzzeni Pierfranco - Bondesan Fausto | Porsche 930 Turbo | 1:19:07.0 | |||
3. | Perotto Massimo - Imerito Maurizio | Porsche 911 SC | 1:21:18.0 |
Nazionale Zona 1 #1 (coef 5)
5. 3. 1983, Chieri • entries/finish - 220/? • asphalt 110.00 km
1. | Barbero Josy - Tosco Giovanna | Lancia 037 Rally | Meteco Corse | 1:18:49 | ||
2. | Celesia Remo - Vierin Ettore | Lancia 037 Rally | 1:20:59 | |||
3. | Uzzeni Pierfranco - Bondesan Fausto | Porsche 911 SC | 1:20:59 |
1. | Barbero Josy - Tosco Giovanna | Lancia 037 Rally | Meteco Corse | 1:18:49 | ||
2. | Celesia Remo - Vierin Ettore | Lancia 037 Rally | 1:20:59 | |||
3. | Uzzeni Pierfranco - Bondesan Fausto | Porsche 911 SC | 1:20:59 |
Nazionale Zona 1 #1 (coef 3)
27. 2. – 28. 2. 1982, Chieri • entries/finish - ?/100 • asphalt
1. | Giordano Giovanni - Bolla Marco | Porsche 911 SC | 1:11:40 | |||
2. | Ghiotti Mario - Tosco Giovanna | Fiat 131 Abarth | Astigiana Corse | 1:13:02 | ||
3. | Cerutti Massimo - Gerbaldo Gianmaria | Lancia Stratos HF | Tre Gazzelle | 1:13:15 |
1. | Giordano Giovanni - Bolla Marco | Porsche 911 SC | 1:11:40 | |||
2. | Ghiotti Mario - Tosco Giovanna | Fiat 131 Abarth | Astigiana Corse | 1:13:02 | ||
3. | Cerutti Massimo - Gerbaldo Gianmaria | Lancia Stratos HF | Tre Gazzelle | 1:13:15 |
Nazionale Zona 1 #1 (coef 1)
21. 2. – 22. 2. 1981, Chieri • entries/finish - 189/147 • asphalt
1. | Uzzeni Pierfranco - Bondesan Fausto | Porsche 911 SC | 43:32 | |||
2. | Genzone Gianfranco - Provera Nilo | Lancia Stratos HF | Brunik Squadra Rally | 43:56 | ||
3. | Ceria Edilberto - Bertone Cristina | Lancia Stratos HF | Brunik Squadra Rally | 44:27 |
Italy Nazionale #1 (coef 1) • Trofeo Peugeot Rally (coef 3)
23. 2. – 24. 2. 1980, Chieri • entries/finish - 156/103 • asphalt
1. | Vernetti Vittorio - Daimo Mauro | Fiat 131 Abarth | Astigiana Corse | 1:25:35 | ||
2. | Riva Aldo - Gerbaldo Gianmaria | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:25:47 | |||
3. | De Paoli Aldo - Ercole Marco | Fiat 131 Abarth | 1:26:46 |
1. | Vernetti Vittorio - Daimo Mauro | Fiat 131 Abarth | Astigiana Corse | 1:25:35 | ||
2. | Riva Aldo - Gerbaldo Gianmaria | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:25:47 | |||
3. | De Paoli Aldo - Ercole Marco | Fiat 131 Abarth | 1:26:46 |
1. | Gaidano - Tallano | Peugeot 104 ZS | 1:38:33 | |||
2. | Icardi Giampaolo - Casavecchia Renzo | Peugeot 104 ZS | 1:39:15 | |||
3. | Baldi Piero - Pianta | Peugeot 104 ZS | 1:47:56 |
Italy Nazionale #1 (coef 1)
24. 2. – 25. 2. 1979, Chieri • entries/finish - 186/119 • asphalt
1. | Cerrato Dario - Guizzardi Luciano | Opel Kadett GT/E | Conrero Squadra Corse | 54:44 | ||
2. | Amante Angelo - Amante Leo | Opel Kadett GT/E | 58:05 | |||
3. | Ghiotti Mario - Zumelli Luisa | Fiat 124 Abarth | 58:20 |
1. | Cerrato Dario - Guizzardi Luciano | Opel Kadett GT/E | Conrero Squadra Corse | 54:44 | ||
2. | Amante Angelo - Amante Leo | Opel Kadett GT/E | 58:05 | |||
3. | Ghiotti Mario - Zumelli Luisa | Fiat 124 Abarth | 58:20 |
Italy Nazionale #1 (coef 2)
25. 2. – 26. 2. 1978, Chieri • entries/finish - ?/70 • asphalt - gravel 43,00 km
1. | Riva Aldo - Gerbaldo Gianmaria | Opel Kadett GT/E | Rododendri | 1:40:41 | ||
2. | Vernetti Vittorio - Daimo Mauro | Fiat 131 Abarth | 1:41:19 | |||
3. | Ceria Edilberto - Bertone Cristina | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:42:02 |
1. | Riva Aldo - Gerbaldo Gianmaria | Opel Kadett GT/E | Rododendri | 1:40:41 | ||
2. | Vernetti Vittorio - Daimo Mauro | Fiat 131 Abarth | 1:41:19 | |||
3. | Ceria Edilberto - Bertone Cristina | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:42:02 |
Start list not available -> Entries from official entry list
Italy Nazionale #1 (coef 2)
5. 3. – 6. 3. 1977, Chieri • entries/finish - ?/63 • asphalt 76,00 km
1. | Corino Luciano - Rigo Pierangelo | Fiat 124 Abarth | Team 971 | 1:25:58 | ||
2. | Pozzo Luigi - Milano Franco | Fiat 124 Abarth | 1:27:16 | |||
3. | Riva Aldo - Palmero | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:29:12 |
1. | Corino Luciano - Rigo Pierangelo | Fiat 124 Abarth | Team 971 | 1:25:58 | ||
2. | Pozzo Luigi - Milano Franco | Fiat 124 Abarth | 1:27:16 | |||
3. | Riva Aldo - Palmero | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:29:12 |
Italy Nazionale #1 (coef 2)
6. 3. – 7. 3. 1976, Chieri • entries/finish - ?/86 • asphalt 96,00 km
1. | Lorenzelli Livio - Baldini Enrico | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 1:35:30 | |||
2. | Sola Raffaele - Carrera Alberto | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 1:38:36 | |||
3. | Brai Salvatore - "Rudy" | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:38:46 |
1. | Lorenzelli Livio - Baldini Enrico | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 1:35:30 | |||
2. | Sola Raffaele - Carrera Alberto | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 1:38:36 | |||
3. | Brai Salvatore - "Rudy" | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:38:46 |
Nazionale Zona 1
15. 3. – 16. 3. 1975, Settimo • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Lorenzelli Livio - Collorafi Franco | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 1:09:52 | |||
2. | Montaldo Ferdinando - Pozzi Claudio | Lancia Fulvia HF | 1:11:54 | |||
3. | Bramino Giorgio - Tesio Ettore | Opel Ascona | 1:13:11 |
1. | Lorenzelli Livio - Collorafi Franco | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 1:09:52 | |||
2. | Montaldo Ferdinando - Pozzi Claudio | Lancia Fulvia HF | 1:11:54 | |||
3. | Bramino Giorgio - Tesio Ettore | Opel Ascona | 1:13:11 |
Italy Nazionale
18. 3. 1974, Settimo Torinese • entries/finish - ?/66 • asphalt 28,00 km
1. | Pelganta Giacomo - Orlando Gaetano | Lancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF | 34:17 | |||
2. | Boretto Roberto - Benente Giancarlo | Lancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF | 34:30 | |||
3. | Lorenzelli Livio - Collorafi Franco | Fiat 124 Spider | 34:37 |
1. | Pelganta Giacomo - Orlando Gaetano | Lancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF | 34:17 | |||
2. | Boretto Roberto - Benente Giancarlo | Lancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF | 34:30 | |||
3. | Lorenzelli Livio - Collorafi Franco | Fiat 124 Spider | 34:37 |
Italy Sprint
11. 3. 1973, Torino • entries/finish - 83/43 • asphalt - gravel 26,60 km
1. | Boretto Roberto - Benente Giancarlo | Lancia Fulvia HF | 45:38 | |||
2. | "Bip-Bip" - ? | Opel Ascona 1.9 | 48:28 | |||
3. | Luzzato Stefano - ? | Opel Ascona 1.9 | 48:38 |
Italy Nazionale
0. 0. 0000, Moncalieri • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Boretto Roberto - "Aldeg" | Fiat 128 Rally | ||||
2. | Scaglione Giuseppe - ? | Lancia Fulvia HF | ||||
3. | Filippi Giancarlo - ? | Fiat 125 |