lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Events

Rallye des Routes du Nord

Hall of fame
flag
France Cup
23. 2. 2020, Armentières • ASAC du Nord de la France • entries/finish - 127/103 • asphalt 40,00 km
1.flagBayard Laurent - Lemaire OliviericonFord Fiesta R522:49.5
2.flagVaillant Benoît - Dochy LouiseiconCitroën C3 R522:58.0
3.flagDebackere Melissa - Krieger MarloniconŠkoda Fabia R523:09.4
flag
France Cup
23. 2. – 24. 2. 2019, Armentières • entries/finish - 86/54 • asphalt 128,00 km
1.flagWagner William - Millet KéviniconVolkswagen Polo GTI R51:05:10.7
2.flagMauffrey Eric - Bronner KéviniconŠkoda Fabia R51:08:24.5
3.flagBayard Laurent - Brigaudeau LoïciconToyota Corolla WRC1:08:24.6
flag
France Cup
24. 2. – 25. 2. 2018, Armentières • entries/finish - 71/41 • asphalt 132,20 km
1.flagWagner William - Millet KéviniconFord Fiesta R51:09:36.5
2.flagBayard Laurent - Brigaudeau LoïciconToyota Corolla WRC1:11:20.3
3.flagDelplace Fredericq - Bruneel ArneiconPorsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.61:12:36.7
flag
France Cup
25. 2. – 26. 2. 2017, Armentières • entries/finish - 57/38 • asphalt 139,20 km - (cancelled 7,60 km)
1.flagBayard Laurent - Brigaudeau LoïciconToyota Corolla WRC1:12:11.4
2.flagHeuninck Victorien - Geerlandt FrançoisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:13:47.2
3.flagDelplace Fredericq - Bruneel ArneiconŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo31:14:51.2
Zero car driven by Jean-Nicolas Hot went off the road on stage 14. The stage has been cancelled.
flag
France Cup
21. 2. – 22. 2. 2015, Armentières • entries/finish - 76/39 • asphalt 172,70 km
1.flagBayard Laurent - Galand FranckiconToyota Corolla WRC1:42:03.5
2.flagDeraedt Sébastien - Brissart BrunoiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)1:43:04.1
3.flagSaint Requier Yves - Varetz VincenticonPeugeot 207 S20001:44:45.9
flag
France Cup
22. 2. – 23. 2. 2014, Armentières • entries/finish - 74/40 • asphalt 151,60 km
1.flagBayard Laurent - Galand FranckiconToyota Corolla WRC1:26:19.5
2.flagMaes Bart - Werner FrankiconŠkoda Octavia WRC1:28:02.3
3.flagMortier Anthony - Forgez MartiniconSubaru Impreza 5551:29:28.9
flag
France Cup
23. 2. – 24. 2. 2013, Armentières • entries/finish - 97/54 • asphalt 141,90 km - (cancelled 30,70 km)
1.flagBayard Laurent - Brigaudeau LoïciconToyota Corolla WRC1:03:17.7
2.flagMacé Vivien - Falvo RichardiconSubaru Impreza STi N12B1:06:08.2
3.flagFouteret Sylvain - Chenet LaurenticonRenault Clio R31:06:43.1
flag
France Cup
25. 2. – 26. 2. 2012, Armentières • entries/finish - 98/63 • asphalt 130,30 km
1.flagLietaer Paul - Pattyn DiederikiconSubaru Impreza S6 WRC '001:14:30.6
2.flagMortier Anthony - Forgez MartiniconSubaru Impreza 5551:14:52.3
3.flagVanson Johan - Brulé AntoineiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:16:06.0
flag
France Cup
5. 3. – 6. 3. 2011, Armentières • entries/finish - 120/70 • asphalt 136,50 km
1.flagBayard Laurent - Brigaudeau LoïciconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)1:19:29.1
2.flagTlusťák Antonín - Škaloud JaniconŠkoda Fabia S20001:20:28.9
3.flagChambon Frédéric - Jothy HervéiconPorsche 993 Turbo1:21:05.7
flag
France Cup
27. 2. – 28. 2. 2010, Armentières • entries/finish - 94/52 • asphalt 150,80 km - (cancelled 6,85 km)
1.flagTanghe Claudie - Squedin DenisiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)1:24:30.6
2.flagChristiann Vincent - Buisine MarineiconToyota Corolla WRC1:26:44.2
3.flagBarbara José - Barbosa CarolineiconSubaru Impreza S9 WRC '031:28:00.0
flag
France Cup
7. 3. – 8. 3. 2009, Armentières • entries/finish - 143/88 • asphalt 162,80 km - (cancelled 14,10 km)
1.flagDebackere Melissa - Brissart BrunoiconToyota Corolla WRC1:25:08.8
2.flagMunster Bernard - Dejonghe KristoficonŠkoda Octavia WRC1:27:01.0
3.flagLing Sebastian - Rees AlediconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:28:28.1
flag
France Cup
1. 3. – 2. 3. 2008, Armentières • entries/finish - 127/84 • asphalt 162,90 km - (cancelled 12,70 km)
1.flagTanghe Claudie - Squedin DenisiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)1:22:08.8
2.flagBarbara José - Barbara ChantaliconSubaru Impreza S9 WRC '031:23:06.1
3.flagHonvault Bertrand - Honvault AdrieniconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD1:25:38.5
flag
France Cup
24. 2. – 25. 2. 2007, Armentières • entries/finish - 120/71 • asphalt 167,75 km
1.flagKnapick Hervé - Mora DavidiconSubaru Impreza S7 WRC '011:34:39.8
2.flagTanghe Claudie - Squedin DenisiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)1:34:58.0
3.flagBarbara José - Barbara ChantaliconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '981:35:45.5
flag
France Cup
25. 2. – 26. 2. 2006, Armentières • entries/finish - 74/43 • asphalt 171,80 km - (cancelled 6,20 km)
1.flagKnapick Hervé - Le Lann SteveniconSubaru Impreza S7 WRC '011:27:54.0
2.flagBarbara José - Barbara ChantaliconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '981:30:03.3
3.flagTanghe Claudie - Squedin DenisiconBMW M3 E301:30:21.9
flag
France Cup
26. 2. – 27. 2. 2005, Armentières • entries/finish - 81/49 • asphalt
1.flagBarbara José - Barbara ChantaliconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '981:24:49.4
2.flagTanghe Claudie - Geerlandt FrançoisiconBMW M3 E301:26:14.3
3.flagBailleul Philippe - Mahieux Jean-FrançoisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:28:43.4
flag
France Cup
14. 2. – 15. 2. 2004, Armentières • entries/finish - 83/53 • asphalt
1.flagBarbara José - Barbara ChantaliconSubaru Impreza STi N81:20:48.5
2.flagTanghe Claudie - Squedin DenisiconBMW M3 E301:21:07.9
3.flagDebackere Melissa - Van de Walle VickyiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD1:21:09.7
flag
ERC #1France (coef 5)
6. 2. – 7. 2. 1971, Lille • entries/finish - 49/32 • asphalt 193,20 km
1.flagFiorentino Bernard - Gélin MauriceiconSimca CG MC 2200 Coupé1:31:30.1
2.flagLepoutre Damien - Dufossé DominiqueiconAlpine-Renault A110 16001:36:10.4
3.flagHaxhe Jean-Louis - Delferier ChristianiconDAF 551:37:20.6
1.flagFiorentino Bernard - Gélin MauriceiconSimca CG MC 2200 Coupé1:31:30.1
2.flagLepoutre Damien - Dufossé DominiqueiconAlpine-Renault A110 16001:36:10.4
3.flagHaxhe Jean-Louis - Delferier ChristianiconDAF 551:37:20.6
flag
France (coef 4)
6. 2. – 8. 2. 1970, Lille • entries/finish - 57/44 • asphalt 194,70 km
1.flagAndruet Jean-Claude - Bernard SylvainiconAlpine-Renault A110 16001:31:19.7
2.flagThérier Jean-Luc - Coolen MicheliconAlpine-Renault A110 13001:32:11.9
3.flagLaurent Serge - Delahay JacquesiconAlpine-Renault A110 14401:37:18.4
1.flagAndruet Jean-Claude - Bernard SylvainiconAlpine-Renault A110 16001:31:19.7
2.flagThérier Jean-Luc - Coolen MicheliconAlpine-Renault A110 13001:32:11.9
3.flagLaurent Serge - Delahay JacquesiconAlpine-Renault A110 14401:37:18.4
flag
France
7. 2. – 9. 2. 1969, Chimay - Lille • entries/finish - 65/12 • asphalt - snow 177,40 km
1.flagVinatier Jean - Callewaert MarceliconAlpine-Renault A110 14401:38:53
2.flagHenry Jacques - Stalder FrediconAlpine-Renault A110 13001:48:33
3.flagBuchet Robert - Buge AndréiconPorsche 911 S1:54:26
1.flagVinatier Jean - Callewaert MarceliconAlpine-Renault A110 14401:38:53
2.flagHenry Jacques - Stalder FrediconAlpine-Renault A110 13001:48:33
3.flagBuchet Robert - Buge AndréiconPorsche 911 S1:54:26
flag
France #1
10. 2. – 12. 2. 1967, Lille • entries/finish - 77/53 • asphalt
1.flagGaban Jean-Pierre - PedroiconPorsche 904 Carrera GTS
2.flagBuchet Robert - Motte StanislasiconPorsche 906 Carrera 6
3.flagConsten Bernard - Pichon BernardiconAlfa Romeo GTA
1.flagBuchet Robert - Motte StanislasiconPorsche 906 Carrera 6
2.flagConsten Bernard - Pichon BernardiconAlfa Romeo GTA
3.flagCheinisse Jacques - Lefebvre MicheliconAlpine-Renault A110 1600
flag
France
11. 2. – 13. 2. 1966, Lille • entries/finish - 109/68 • asphalt
No overall classification available, classes were split.
flag
France
12. 2. – 14. 2. 1965, Lille • entries/finish - 81/51 • asphalt
No overall classification available, "Grand Tourisme" and "Tourisme" classes were split.
flag
France
7. 2. – 9. 2. 1964, Lille • entries/finish - 71/52 • asphalt
No overall classification available, "Grand Tourisme" and "Tourisme" classes were split.
flag
France
8. 2. – 10. 2. 1963, Lille • entries/finish - 58/21 • asphalt
No overall classification available, "Grand Tourisme" and "Tourisme" classes were split.
flag
France
9. 2. – 11. 2. 1962, Lille • entries/finish - 58/40 • asphalt
No overall classification available, "Grand Tourisme" and "Tourisme" classes were split.
flag
France
10. 2. – 12. 2. 1961, Lille • entries/finish - 55/45 • asphalt
No overall classification available, "Grand Tourisme" and "Tourisme" classes were split.
flag
France
6. 2. – 8. 2. 1959, Lille • entries/finish - 83/41 • asphalt
1.flagQuilico Raymond - Michot RaphaëliconDKW
2.flagBoucquey J. - Van de Casteele LucieniconPeugeot 203
3.flagDesse Maurice - Mairesse WillyiconPeugeot 403
Driver Claude Storez Died in an accident in a stage on the Reims circuit. His Porsche rolled in a right corner and he was thrown out of the car.
flag
France others
7. 2. – 9. 2. 1958, Lille • entries/finish - 72/55 • asphalt
1.flagConsten Bernard - Hebert JeaniconPanhard Dyna ZI4:31
2.flagMotte Stanislas - Buyssens Jean-MarieiconRenault Dauphine4:53
3.flagMarang Henri 'Ido' - Lesieur JiconCitroën
flag
France others
11. 2. – 12. 2. 1956, Lille • entries/finish - 87/52 • asphalt
1.flagBuchet Robert - Storez ClaudeiconPorsche 3563:48
2.flagMonneret A-Pierre - Honore PauliconMercedes-Benz3:56
3.flagSchligler Fernand - Frantz JacquesiconPeugeot 4034:09
flag
France others
12. 2. – 13. 2. 1955, Lille • entries/finish - 116/56 • asphalt
1.flagParsy Michel - Parsy JeaniconJaguar XK14010:44
2.flagCastelain Raymond - Ros PierreiconAlfa Romeo10:57
3.flagCornet Louis - Lecuyer JulieniconD.B. Panhard11:20
flag
France others
6. 2. – 7. 2. 1954, Lille • entries/finish - 102/72 • asphalt
1.flagOlivier Gonzague - Thirion GilberteiconPorsche 356 150011:48:59
2.flagFaure René-Philippe - Loudig HiconD.B. Panhard11:55:12
3.flagCastelain Raymond - Ros PierreiconAlfa Romeo12:13:53
flag
France others
20. 2. – 22. 2. 1953, Lille • entries/finish - 128/110 • asphalt
1.flagMonnier Michel - Desoubry MiconRenault 4 CV 106315:52:49
2.flagOlivier Gonzague - Dubly BernardiconPorsche 356 150016:06:27
3.flagDe Simencourt Pierre - Riquier CiconD.B. Panhard16:24:31
flag
France others
1. 3. – 2. 3. 1952, Lille • entries/finish - 201/185 • asphalt
1.flagLapchin Guy - Lapchin LucieiconRenault 4 CV 106313:51:02
2.flagMeignen Raymond - ?iconPanhard13:56:33
3.flagBlanchet Jacques - ?iconPanhard13:59:29
flag
France others
1. 1. 1952 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
flag
France others
5. 5. – 6. 5. 1951, Lille • entries/finish - 151/149 • asphalt
1.flagSoulary Claude - Campion FrancisiconCitroën 15 Six2:57
2.flagPollet Jacques - Delebarre PiconSimca 83:02
3.flagLapchin Guy - Lapchin LucieiconPanhard Dyna3:05
drivers 252 821
codrivers 365 304
events 69 582
entries 2 865 621
video 26 754
photos 551 949
car plates 847 066