Rally Tutta Terra Toscana
Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #1 (coef 1)
4. 3. – 5. 3. 2006, Volterra • gravel
Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #1
4. 3. – 6. 3. 2005, Volterra • entries/finish - 66/40 • gravel 126,34 km - (cancelled 27,48 km)
1. | Grossi Giuseppe - Pavesi Alessandro | Peugeot 206 WRC | F.P.F. Sport | 1:11:35.3 | ||
2. | Broccoli Alessandro - Armellino Mauro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:11:58.5 | |||
3. | Zanchi Pier Lorenzo - D'Esposito Dario | Ford Focus WRC '02 | 1:13:07.0 |
1. | Grossi Giuseppe - Pavesi Alessandro | Peugeot 206 WRC | F.P.F. Sport | 1:11:35.3 | ||
2. | Broccoli Alessandro - Armellino Mauro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:11:58.5 | |||
3. | Zanchi Pier Lorenzo - D'Esposito Dario | Ford Focus WRC '02 | 1:13:07.0 |
Italy #1 • Italy S1600 #1 • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #1 • Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #1
27. 2. – 28. 2. 2004, Peccioli • entries/finish - 82/41 • gravel 161,53 km - (cancelled 11,73 km)
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza STi | Rubicone Corse | 1:54:35.7 | ||
2. | Fiorio Alessandro - Brambilla Vittorio | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Ciemme Racing | 1:55:26.1 | ||
3. | Dati Emanuele - Giusti Alessandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Etruria | 1:55:40.3 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza STi | Rubicone Corse | 1:54:35.7 | ||
2. | Fiorio Alessandro - Brambilla Vittorio | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Ciemme Racing | 1:55:26.1 | ||
3. | Dati Emanuele - Giusti Alessandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Etruria | 1:55:40.3 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 1:59:14.1 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Granai Lorenzo | Peugeot 206 S1600 | F.P.F. Sport | 2:00:03.9 | ||
3. | Dallavilla Andrea - Canton Tania | Renault Clio S1600 | Power Car Team Srl | 2:01:17.3 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza STi | Rubicone Corse | 1:54:35.7 | ||
2. | Eugeni Walter - Businaro Maurizio | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Mirano Rally | 1:58:32.5 | ||
3. | Pierangioli Valter - Castorina Cristina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Squadra Corse Valdelsa | 2:02:57.4 |
1. | Bizzarri Stefano - Bosi Massimiliano | Fiat Punto S1600 | Mitos Racing | 2:04:16.9 | ||
2. | Pesticcio Leon - Sturla Timothy | Fiat Punto S1600 | Movisport | 2:07:30.0 | ||
3. | Gamba Matteo - Guglielmini Flavio | Fiat Punto S1600 | 2:13:34.0 |
Italy #1 • Italy S1600 #1 • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #1 (coef 1.5) • Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #1
28. 2. – 2. 3. 2003, Montalcino • entries/finish - 84/47 • gravel 195,82 km
1. | Grossi Giuseppe - Pavesi Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Errepi Racing | 2:04:58.8 | ||
2. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:06:07.5 | ||
3. | Galli Gianluigi - D'Amore Guido | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Ralliart Italia | 2:07:42.2 |
1. | Galli Gianluigi - D'Amore Guido | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Ralliart Italia | 2:07:42.2 | ||
2. | Fiorio Alessandro - Brambilla Vittorio | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | Errepi Racing | 2:09:22.0 | ||
3. | Dallavilla Andrea - Canton Tania | Fiat Punto S1600 | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 2:11:24.6 |
1. | Dallavilla Andrea - Canton Tania | Fiat Punto S1600 | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 2:11:24.6 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:12:11.1 | ||
3. | Scorcioni Alan - Daddoveri Massimo | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:15:05.8 |
1. | Grossi Giuseppe - Pavesi Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Errepi Racing | 2:04:58.8 | ||
2. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:06:07.5 | ||
3. | Galli Gianluigi - D'Amore Guido | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Ralliart Italia | 2:07:42.2 |
1. | Dallavilla Andrea - Canton Tania | Fiat Punto S1600 | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 2:11:24.6 | ||
2. | Scorcioni Alan - Daddoveri Massimo | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:15:05.8 | ||
3. | Ceccoli Daniele - Stefanelli Silvio | Fiat Punto S1600 | San Marino | 2:17:54.7 |
Italy #1 • Italy S1600 #1 • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #1 • Opel Astra OPC Trophy (I) #1 • Seat Ibiza Trophy (I) #1 • Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #1 • Trofeo Fiat Seicento (I) #1
21. 2. – 23. 2. 2002, Montalcino • entries/finish - 80/56 • gravel 199,62 km
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:56:47.6 | ||
2. | Grossi Giuseppe - Borri Antonio | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Errepi Racing | 1:58:35.8 | ||
3. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:00:15.7 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:56:47.6 | ||
2. | Grossi Giuseppe - Borri Antonio | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Errepi Racing | 1:58:35.8 | ||
3. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:00:15.7 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:04:08.1 | ||
2. | Dallavilla Andrea - Bernacchini Giovanni | Citroën Saxo S1600 | 2:04:53.4 | |||
3. | Galli Gianluigi - Guglielmi Alessandra | Fiat Punto S1600 | Island Motorsport | 2:06:27.2 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:56:47.6 | ||
2. | Grossi Giuseppe - Borri Antonio | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Errepi Racing | 1:58:35.8 | ||
3. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:00:15.7 |
1. | Martinis Fabrizio - Zambiasi Lucia | Opel Astra G OPC | 2:12:05.3 | |||
2. | Ceccoli Daniele - Roggia Loris | Opel Astra G OPC | 2:12:33.3 | |||
3. | Nardi Fabio - Melani Gianni | Opel Astra G OPC | 2:19:33.8 |
1. | Tognozzi Gabriele - Marletti Omar | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 2:13:40.1 | |||
2. | Maselli Andrea - Arena Nicola | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 2:14:51.2 | |||
3. | Stival Alfredo - Fortunato Monica | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 2:17:54.9 |
1. | Poggio Fabio - Pennino Enrico | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | 2:26:37.9 | |||
2. | Romano Dino - Valmassoi Paola | Fiat Seicento Abarth Kit Car | 2:27:22.1 | |||
3. | Bernocco Federico - Pastorelli Carlo | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | 2:34:27.2 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:04:08.1 | ||
2. | Galli Gianluigi - Guglielmi Alessandra | Fiat Punto S1600 | Island Motorsport | 2:06:27.2 | ||
3. | Pedersoli Luca - Canton Tania | Fiat Punto S1600 | 2:11:15.6 |
Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #2 (coef 2) • Italian Trofeo Rallies #2 • Opel Astra OPC Trophy (I) #2 • Seat Ibiza Trophy (I) #2 (coef 2) • Subaru Cup (I) #1
24. 3. 2001, Montalcino • entries/finish - 118/79 • gravel 131,36 km
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:17:34.4 | ||
2. | Caldani Nicola - Mometti Roberto | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Procar Rally Team | 1:18:12.5 | ||
3. | Longhi Piero - Baggio Lucio | Toyota Corolla WRC | Step 2 | 1:18:16.3 |
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:17:34.4 | ||
2. | Caldani Nicola - Mometti Roberto | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Procar Rally Team | 1:18:12.5 | ||
3. | Longhi Piero - Baggio Lucio | Toyota Corolla WRC | Step 2 | 1:18:16.3 |
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:17:34.4 | ||
2. | Caldani Nicola - Mometti Roberto | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Procar Rally Team | 1:18:12.5 | ||
3. | Longhi Piero - Baggio Lucio | Toyota Corolla WRC | Step 2 | 1:18:16.3 |
1. | Eugeni Walter - Businaro Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi | 1:25:29.0 | |||
2. | "Grizzly" - "Bull" | Subaru Impreza STi | 1:26:21.9 | |||
3. | Ricci Luigi - Guerini Alberto | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:27:15.2 |
1. | Baldacci Mirco - Barone Maurizio | Opel Astra G OPC | 1:26:03.2 | |||
2. | Sottile Sandro - De Rizzo Luca | Opel Astra G OPC | 1:26:15.5 | |||
3. | Perego Andrea - De Luis Daniele | Opel Astra G OPC | 1:27:45.7 |
1. | Matteucci William - Vettoretti Nicola | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 1:27:26.0 | |||
2. | Stival Alfredo - Fortunato Monica | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 1:28:19.4 | |||
3. | Scandola Riccardo - Leso Massimo | Seat Ibiza TDI | 1:30:19.0 |
Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #2 • Nazionale Zona 6 #4 (coef 1.5) • Seat Ibiza Trophy (I) #2
24. 3. – 26. 3. 2000, Casole d'Elsa • entries/finish - 84/50 • gravel 84,86 km
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Aimont Racing Team | 52:58.4 | ||
2. | Grossi Giuseppe - Chiapponi Massimo | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | A.R.T. Engineering | 53:31.9 | ||
3. | Martelli Federico - Morassi Antonio | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Rubicone Corse | 54:16.5 |
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Aimont Racing Team | 52:58.4 | ||
2. | Grossi Giuseppe - Chiapponi Massimo | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | A.R.T. Engineering | 53:31.9 | ||
3. | Martelli Federico - Morassi Antonio | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Rubicone Corse | 54:16.5 |
1. | Tognozzi Gabriele - Lapi Gianni | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 59:52.1 | |||
2. | Pesavento Paolo - Vianello Paolo | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 1:00:10.3 | |||
3. | Stival Alfredo - Fortunato Monica | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 1:00:18.4 |
Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #2 • Coppa Italia - Zona 6 #3
19. 3. – 21. 3. 1999, Casole d´Elsa • entries/finish - 74/47 • gravel 85,68 km
1. | Grossi Giuseppe - Chiapponi Massimo | Ford Escort WRC | Jolly Club | 59:01 | ||
2. | Martelli Federico - Morassi Antonio | Toyota Corolla WRC | 59:47 | |||
3. | Tempestini Marco - Viel Michele Giovanni | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:00:22 |
1. | Grossi Giuseppe - Chiapponi Massimo | Ford Escort WRC | Jolly Club | 59:01 | ||
2. | Martelli Federico - Morassi Antonio | Toyota Corolla WRC | 59:47 | |||
3. | Tempestini Marco - Viel Michele Giovanni | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:00:22 |
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Grossi Giuseppe - Sacchettino Massimo | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) |
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Grossi Giuseppe - Borri Antonio | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) |
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Gregis Michele - Concaro Massimo | Lancia Delta HF Integrale |