Rally Valle d'Aosta
Nazionale Zona 1 #2 • Trophée Alpin (CH/F/I) #1
4. 5. – 5. 5. 2024, Aosta • ACVA Sport ASD + Automobile Club Valle d'Aosta • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 69,80 km
Nazionale Zona 1 #6
16. 9. – 17. 9. 2023, Aosta • ACVA Sport ASD + Automobile Club Valle d'Aosta • entries/finish - 153/124 • asphalt 73,30 km
1. | Chentre Elwis - D'Herin Igor | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | New Driver's Team | 47:45.2 | ||
2. | Arzà Claudio - Moriconi Massimo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | BB Competition | 48:25.5 | ||
3. | Porliod Marcel - Macori Eric | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Meteco Corse | 48:32.6 |
1. | Chentre Elwis - D'Herin Igor | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | New Driver's Team | 47:45.2 | ||
2. | Arzà Claudio - Moriconi Massimo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | BB Competition | 48:25.5 | ||
3. | Porliod Marcel - Macori Eric | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Meteco Corse | 48:32.6 |
Italy Nazionale
4. 6. – 5. 6. 2022, Aosta • ACVA Sport ASD + Automobile Club Valle d'Aosta • entries/finish - 166/130 • asphalt 61,50 km
1. | Chentre Elwis - D'Herin Igor | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | New Driver's Team | 37:22.0 | ||
2. | Re Alessandro - Florean Fulvio | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | ABS Sport | 37:46.3 | ||
3. | Araldo Jacopo - Araspi Daniele | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 37:49.4 |
Trofeo Rally Asfalto (I) #1 • Nazionale Zona 1 #2 (coef 2) • Suzuki Cup (I) #1 (coef 1)
28. 4. – 29. 4. 2012, Saint Vincent • entries/finish - 73/49 • asphalt 122,38 km
1. | Re Felice - Bariani Mara | Citroën C4 WRC | Etruria | 1:23:56.3 | ||
2. | Blanc Marco - Mometti Roberto | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Movisport | 1:25:13.0 | ||
3. | Denchasaz Fabrizio - Ussin Michel | Citroën Xsara WRC | Zero4Piu' | 1:26:30.4 |
1. | Re Felice - Bariani Mara | Citroën C4 WRC | Etruria | 1:23:56.3 | ||
2. | Denchasaz Fabrizio - Ussin Michel | Citroën Xsara WRC | Zero4Piu' | 1:26:30.4 | ||
3. | Laganà Francesco - Messina Maurizio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Vomero Racing | 1:29:03.6 |
1. | Laganà Francesco - Messina Maurizio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Vomero Racing | 1:29:03.6 | ||
2. | Peruccio Simone - Cerutti Sergio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:29:22.4 | |||
3. | Vedelago Gianfranco - Courthoud Corrado | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:30:33.0 |
1. | Defilippi Damiano - Cresta Giulia | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Provincia Granda Rally Club | 1:42:05.1 | ||
2. | Peloso Corrado - Paonna Alex | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Nordovest Racing | 1:42:15.7 | ||
3. | Lucarelli Jacopo - Ferrari Alessio | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Etruria | 1:42:53.8 |
Trofeo Rally Asfalto (I) #1 • Nazionale Zona 1 #1 (coef 2) • Suzuki Cup (I) #1
28. 4. – 30. 4. 2011, Saint Vincent • entries/finish - 87/59 • asphalt 124,76 km
1. | Pedersoli Luca - Romano Matteo | Citroën C4 WRC | Magneti Marelli | 1:26:23.7 | ||
2. | Re Felice - Bariani Mara | Citroën C4 WRC | Etruria | 1:26:29.5 | ||
3. | Porro Paolo - Cargnelutti Paolo | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:28:08.3 |
1. | Pedersoli Luca - Romano Matteo | Citroën C4 WRC | Magneti Marelli | 1:26:23.7 | ||
2. | Re Felice - Bariani Mara | Citroën C4 WRC | Etruria | 1:26:29.5 | ||
3. | Porro Paolo - Cargnelutti Paolo | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:28:08.3 |
1. | Di Benedetto Alfonso - Michelet Alessandro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | S.G.B. Rallye | 1:33:50.0 | ||
2. | Vedelago Gianfranco - Quattrocchio Daniele | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Nordwest Motorsport | 1:34:00.3 | ||
3. | Laganà Francesco - Messina Maurizio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Vomero Racing | 1:34:17.9 |
1. | Peloso Corrado - Garella Flavio | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Valle d'Aosta Rally Team | 1:45:58.9 | ||
2. | Nicolini Alessandro - Magliano Livio | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:47:57.5 | |||
3. | Vineis Andrea - Poltronieri Damiano | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Valle d'Aosta Rally Team | 1:49:24.0 |
Trofeo Rally Asfalto (I) #2 • Nazionale Zona 1 #1 (coef 2) • Suzuki Cup (I) #1
15. 4. – 17. 4. 2010, Saint Vincent • entries/finish - 93/52 • asphalt 126,16 km
1. | Re Felice - Bariani Mara | Citroën Xsara WRC | Errepi Racing | 1:26:00.3 | ||
2. | Pedersoli Luca - Romano Matteo | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 1:27:27.7 | ||
3. | Musti Matteo - Biglieri Claudio | Peugeot 307 WRC | 1:27:29.4 |
1. | Re Felice - Bariani Mara | Citroën Xsara WRC | Errepi Racing | 1:26:00.3 | ||
2. | Pedersoli Luca - Romano Matteo | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 1:27:27.7 | ||
3. | Musti Matteo - Biglieri Claudio | Peugeot 307 WRC | 1:27:29.4 |
1. | Araldo Jacopo - Boero Lorena | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Meteco Corse | 1:31:49.0 | ||
2. | Pisi Alessio - Costantini Luca | Peugeot 207 S2000 | New Turbomark | 1:32:24.1 | ||
3. | Bettanin Roberto - D'Herin Diego | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:32:37.7 |
1. | Pini Milko - Marcomini Gianmaria | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:44:33.6 | |||
2. | Cinotto Carlo - Capello Isabella | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:46:01.1 | |||
3. | Bianco Nicola - Barra Ismaele | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:48:54.5 |
Trofeo Rally Asfalto (I) #2 • Trofeo GT Italia #2 (coef 1) • C2 R2 Rally Cup (I) #1 (coef 1) • Suzuki Cup (I) #1 (coef 1) • Trofeo Clio R3 Top (I) #2 (coef 1)
1. 5. – 2. 5. 2009, Saint Vincent • entries/finish - 108/64 • asphalt 134,10 km
1. | Chentre Elwis - D'Herin Igor | Peugeot 206 WRC | Valle d'Aosta Rally Team | 1:32:53.7 | ||
2. | Re Felice - Bariani Mara | Citroën Xsara WRC | Errepi Racing | 1:33:26.4 | ||
3. | Porro Paolo - Cargnelutti Paolo | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:33:59.3 |
1. | Chentre Elwis - D'Herin Igor | Peugeot 206 WRC | Valle d'Aosta Rally Team | 1:32:53.7 | ||
2. | Re Felice - Bariani Mara | Citroën Xsara WRC | Errepi Racing | 1:33:26.4 | ||
3. | Porro Paolo - Cargnelutti Paolo | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:33:59.3 |
1. | Patuzzo Nicola - Martini Alberto | Porsche 997 GT3 | Omega | 1:49:36.0 |
1. | Sordi Roberto - Ferracin Silvy | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:51:40.7 | ||
2. | Crugnola Andrea - Turatti Giulio | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | M&Z Racing | 1:52:46.0 | ||
3. | Defilippi Damiano - Di Tullio Ettore | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Provincia Granda Rally Club | 1:56:06.3 |
1. | Bizzarri Stefano - Bosi Massimiliano | Renault Clio R3 | Errepi Racing | 1:40:21.6 | ||
2. | Ferrari Fabrizio - Zortea Marco | Renault Clio R3 | Car Racing | 1:40:40.5 | ||
3. | Albertini Stefano - Pogliano Erica | Renault Clio R3 | Meteco Corse | 1:40:53.5 |
1. | Cesa Massimo - Rossi Luca | Citroën C2 R2 Max | BL Racing | 1:46:39.9 | ||
2. | Camera Ivan - Foieri Ermanno | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 011 Racing | 1:47:20.5 | ||
3. | Caliaro Michele - Andrian Fabio | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:49:41.5 |
Trofeo Rally Asfalto (I) #3 • Trofeo GT Italia #3 (coef 1) • Fiesta Sporting Trophy (I) #2 (coef 1) • Suzuki Cup (I) #2 • Trofeo Clio R3 Top (I) #3 (coef 1)
1. 5. – 3. 5. 2008, St Vincent • entries/finish - 130/70 • asphalt 136,48 km
1. | Deila Piergiorgio - Botto Corrado | Peugeot 206 WRC | Movisport | 1:32:55.1 | ||
2. | Silva Marco Giuseppe - Pina Giovanni | Peugeot 307 WRC | Giesse Promotion ASD | 1:33:38.9 | ||
3. | Musti Matteo - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:34:22.3 |
1. | Deila Piergiorgio - Botto Corrado | Peugeot 206 WRC | Movisport | 1:32:55.1 | ||
2. | Silva Marco Giuseppe - Pina Giovanni | Peugeot 307 WRC | Giesse Promotion ASD | 1:33:38.9 | ||
3. | Musti Matteo - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:34:22.3 |
1. | Patuzzo Nicola - Martini Alberto | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:51:57.4 |
1. | Giordano Matteo - Pogliano Erica | Suzuki Swift Sport | 1:50:10.4 | |||
2. | Sordi Roberto - Ferracin Silvy | Suzuki Swift Sport | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:50:24.0 | ||
3. | Sandrin Andrea - Rossetto Marika | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:51:04.4 |
1. | Vescovi Roberto - Guzzi Giancarla | Renault Clio R3 | Meteco Corse | 1:42:25.4 | ||
2. | Paire Ivan - Florean Fulvio | Renault Clio R3 | Proservice SRL | 1:42:42.2 | ||
3. | Tosini Luca - Girelli Simona | Renault Clio R3 | 1:43:19.8 |
1. | Candido Salvatore - Perrone Barbara | Ford Fiesta ST | Lugano Racing Team | 2:03:16.2 | ||
2. | Patella Antonio - Palitta Masina | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | 2:11:09.3 |
Trofeo Rally Asfalto (I) #1
23. 3. – 24. 3. 2007, St. Vincent • entries/finish - 70/48 • asphalt 122,73 km
1. | Silva Marco Giuseppe - Pina Giovanni | Peugeot 307 WRC | Giesse Promotion ASD | 1:21:15.5 | ||
2. | Musti Matteo - Canton Tania | Peugeot 206 WRC | Alberto Alberti | 1:21:58.3 | ||
3. | Botta Roberto - Calleri Gilberto | Peugeot 206 WRC | Provincia Granda Rally Club | 1:22:50.4 |
1. | Silva Marco Giuseppe - Pina Giovanni | Peugeot 307 WRC | Giesse Promotion ASD | 1:21:15.5 | ||
2. | Musti Matteo - Canton Tania | Peugeot 206 WRC | Alberto Alberti | 1:21:58.3 | ||
3. | Botta Roberto - Calleri Gilberto | Peugeot 206 WRC | Provincia Granda Rally Club | 1:22:50.4 |
Trofeo Rally Asfalto (I) #9 • Fiat Panda Rally Cup (I) #9 • Mitsubishi Colt Cup (I) #7 (coef 1) • Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I) #8
23. 11. – 25. 11. 2006, St. Vincent • entries/finish - 48/29 • asphalt 120,98 km
1. | Re Felice - Bariani Mara | Ford Focus RS WRC '03 | Errepi Racing | 1:22:58.9 | ||
2. | Silva Marco Giuseppe - Pina Giovanni | Peugeot 206 WRC | Giesse Promotion ASD | 1:24:25.1 | ||
3. | Gulfi Luca - Gilardi Dario | Peugeot 206 WRC | Meteco Corse | 1:25:03.7 |
1. | Re Felice - Bariani Mara | Ford Focus RS WRC '03 | Errepi Racing | 1:22:58.9 | ||
2. | Silva Marco Giuseppe - Pina Giovanni | Peugeot 206 WRC | Giesse Promotion ASD | 1:24:25.1 | ||
3. | Gulfi Luca - Gilardi Dario | Peugeot 206 WRC | Meteco Corse | 1:25:03.7 |
1. | Sossella Manuel - Ronzani Federico | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mirano Rally | 1:26:53.8 | ||
2. | Gianfico Fabio - Tolino Roberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Rubicone Corse | 1:27:06.5 |
1. | Pierotti Luca - Pellicciotti Francesco | Mitsubishi Colt | TRT srl | 1:41:08.3 | ||
2. | Tagliapietra Federico - De Luca Giacomo | Mitsubishi Colt CZT | MRC Sport | 1:44:44.3 |
1. | Di Benedetto Davide - Giannone Giacomo | Fiat Panda Kit Car | Island Motorsport | 1:37:58.4 | ||
2. | Pisi Alessio - Pollicino Marco | Fiat Panda Kit Car | Meteco Corse | 1:38:32.9 | ||
3. | Araldo Jacopo - Farea Michela | Fiat Panda Kit Car | Promotor | 1:38:55.7 |
Trofeo Rally Asfalto (I) #1
23. 4. – 24. 4. 2005, St Vincent • entries/finish - 99/71 • asphalt 124,58 km - (cancelled 41,38 km)
1. | Oldrati Devid Attilio - Canton Tania | Peugeot 206 WRC | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 55:19.8 | ||
2. | Re Felice - Bariani Mara | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Errepi Racing | 55:21.1 | ||
3. | Chentre Elwis - Goi Maurizio | Renault Clio S1600 | Pentathlon Autosport | 56:43.9 |
1. | Oldrati Devid Attilio - Canton Tania | Peugeot 206 WRC | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 55:19.8 | ||
2. | Re Felice - Bariani Mara | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Errepi Racing | 55:21.1 | ||
3. | Chentre Elwis - Goi Maurizio | Renault Clio S1600 | Pentathlon Autosport | 56:43.9 |
Driver Francesco Pozzi and codriver Emanuele Curto (#9, Fiat Punto S1600) died during an accident on SS5
Italian Trofeo Rallies #3 (coef 1)
30. 4. – 2. 5. 2004, Saint-Vincent • entries/finish - 78/56 • asphalt 137,60 km
1. | Re Felice - Bariani Mara | Ford Focus WRC '02 | Errepi Racing | 1:19:27.5 | ||
2. | Fontana Corrado - Casazza Renzo | Toyota Corolla WRC | Jonio Corse | 1:19:56.0 | ||
3. | Peduzzi Rocco - Belfiore Romano | Toyota Corolla WRC | Alberto Alberti | 1:20:37.8 |
1. | Re Felice - Bariani Mara | Ford Focus WRC '02 | Errepi Racing | 1:19:27.5 | ||
2. | Fontana Corrado - Casazza Renzo | Toyota Corolla WRC | Jonio Corse | 1:19:56.0 | ||
3. | Peduzzi Rocco - Belfiore Romano | Toyota Corolla WRC | Alberto Alberti | 1:20:37.8 |
Italian Trofeo Rallies #2 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I) #1
25. 4. – 27. 4. 2003, St. Vincent • entries/finish - 86/58 • asphalt 122,69 km
1. | Fontana Corrado - Casazza Renzo | Toyota Corolla WRC | Jonio Corse | 1:19:54.4 | ||
2. | Re Felice - Mometti Roberto | Toyota Corolla WRC | Errepi Racing | 1:20:16.9 | ||
3. | De Cecco Claudio - Barigelli Alberto | Peugeot 206 WRC | Friuli | 1:21:17.3 |
1. | Fontana Corrado - Casazza Renzo | Toyota Corolla WRC | Jonio Corse | 1:19:54.4 | ||
2. | Re Felice - Mometti Roberto | Toyota Corolla WRC | Errepi Racing | 1:20:16.9 | ||
3. | De Cecco Claudio - Barigelli Alberto | Peugeot 206 WRC | Friuli | 1:21:17.3 |
1. | Gatti Davide - Granai Lorenzo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Movisport | 1:23:11.9 | ||
2. | Pianezzola Sergio - Zanatta Dino | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | DB Motorsport | 1:23:19.4 | ||
3. | Vita Gianluca - Mari Alessandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:23:34.4 |
Italian Trofeo Rallies #3 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I) #1
3. 5. – 4. 5. 2002, Saint-Vincent • entries/finish - 129/81 • asphalt 133,22 km
1. | De Cecco Claudio - Barigelli Alberto | Ford Focus WRC '01 | F.F.C. Sport | 1:24:46.7 | ||
2. | Falleri Manrico - Farnocchia Sauro | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Top Team | 1:25:31.9 | ||
3. | Cavallini Tobia - Zanella Flavio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:30:13.0 |
1. | De Cecco Claudio - Barigelli Alberto | Ford Focus WRC '01 | F.F.C. Sport | 1:24:46.7 | ||
2. | Falleri Manrico - Farnocchia Sauro | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Top Team | 1:25:31.9 | ||
3. | Cavallini Tobia - Zanella Flavio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:30:13.0 |
1. | Cavallini Tobia - Zanella Flavio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:30:13.0 | |||
2. | Forato Antonio - Vischioni Claudio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | TRT srl | 1:30:36.4 | ||
3. | Acerbis Guido - Mometti Roberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:30:57.7 |
Italian Trofeo Rallies #4 • Nazionale Zona 1 (coef 1.5) • Opel Astra OPC Trophy (I) #4 • Trofeo Fiat Punto Kit Car (I) #3 • Trofeo Fiat Seicento (I) #3 • Trofeo Rover 1400cc (I) #2 • Trofeo Rover 1600cc (I) #2
4. 5. – 6. 5. 2001, St. Vincent • Automobile Club Valle d'Aosta • entries/finish - 156/82 • asphalt 161,51 km
1. | Caldani Nicola - Chiapponi Massimo | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Procar Rally Team | 1:45:33.1 | ||
2. | Tempestini Marco - Baggio Lucio | Toyota Corolla WRC | Euro Motor Sport | 1:46:45.7 | ||
3. | Vita Gianluca - Florean Fulvio | Toyota Corolla WRC | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:47:34.1 |
1. | Caldani Nicola - Chiapponi Massimo | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Procar Rally Team | 1:45:33.1 | ||
2. | Tempestini Marco - Baggio Lucio | Toyota Corolla WRC | Euro Motor Sport | 1:46:45.7 | ||
3. | Vita Gianluca - Florean Fulvio | Toyota Corolla WRC | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:47:34.1 |
1. | Lambertenghi Pierluca - Vanini Antonio | Opel Astra G OPC | 2:02:10.4 | |||
2. | Allegro Ruben - Cracco Cristian | Opel Astra G OPC | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 2:09:43.0 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Fiat Punto Kit Car | Rubicone Corse | 1:50:42.3 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Guglielmini Flavio | Fiat Punto Kit Car | Movisport | 1:51:30.0 | ||
3. | Ceccato Massimo - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Punto Kit Car | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:54:16.7 |
1. | Belforti Emanuele - Mazzocchi Alessandro | Fiat Seicento Abarth Kit Car | Novara Corse 2000 | 2:02:52.9 | ||
2. | Porro Paolo - Cargnelutti Paolo | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 2:03:13.4 | ||
3. | Mattiazzo Emanuele - Zegna Marco | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | Meteco Corse | 2:03:25.2 |
1. | Maranoli Damiano - Marta Massimo | Rover 25 | Pentathlon Autosport | 2:04:01.8 | ||
2. | Scorcioni Alan - Ingrami Alberto | Rover 25 | 2:04:54.8 | |||
3. | Silbano Piergiorgio - Bioletti Chiara | Rover 200 | Treviso Rally Team | 2:06:08.9 |
1. | Roero Fabio - Boano Andrea | Rover 214 Si | Eurospeed | 2:09:54.1 | ||
2. | Santini Alessio - Pagliuchi Simone | Rover 214 Si | Follonica Racing | 2:22:55.4 |
Italy 2WD #1 • Trofeo Fiat Punto Kit Car (I) #1 • Trofeo Fiat Seicento (I) #1 • Trofeo Rover 1400cc (I) #1 • Trofeo Rover 1600cc (I) #1
15. 4. 2000, Saint-Vincent • entries/finish - 161/93 • asphalt 151,00 km
1. | Deila Piergiorgio - Agnese Giovanni | Peugeot 306 Maxi | F.P.F. Sport | 1:45:59.4 | ||
2. | Pozzi Francesco - Foggiato Silvan | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:46:44.4 | |||
3. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 306 Maxi | F.P.F. Sport | 1:47:15.5 |
1. | Deila Piergiorgio - Agnese Giovanni | Peugeot 306 Maxi | F.P.F. Sport | 1:45:59.4 | ||
2. | Pozzi Francesco - Foggiato Silvan | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:46:44.4 | |||
3. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 306 Maxi | F.P.F. Sport | 1:47:15.5 |
1. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Fiat Punto Kit Car | 1:49:55.0 | |||
2. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Fiat Punto Kit Car | Rubicone Corse | 1:51:47.3 | ||
3. | Biasiotto Andrea - Vianello Paolo | Fiat Punto Kit Car | 1:56:08.3 |
1. | Corona Gioachino - Gorni Andrea | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | 2:01:41.0 | |||
2. | Romano Dino - Pianca Stefania | Fiat Seicento Abarth Kit Car | 2:01:58.4 | |||
3. | Belforti Emanuele - Gattoni Simona | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | 2:02:58.8 |
1. | Sordi Roberto - Sartori Maurizio | Rover 216 Si | 2:01:50.0 | |||
2. | Brancadori Alberto - Lunardini Cristian | Rover 216 Si | Euro Motor Sport | 2:06:36.8 | ||
3. | Silbano Piergiorgio - Marletti Omar | Rover 216 Si | Euro Motor Sport | 2:06:53.2 |
1. | Smith Angelo - Bellotti Mario | Rover 214 Si | 2:08:01.0 | |||
2. | Medici Simone - Bonvicini Marco | Rover 214 Si | 2:08:48.8 | |||
3. | Scorcioni Alan - Righetti Sandro | Rover 214 Si | 2:12:46.5 |
Italy 2WD #3 • Trofeo Fiat Seicento (I) #3
8. 5. 1999, Saint-Vincent • entries/finish - 167/90 • asphalt 149,80 km
1. | Pozzi Francesco - Foggiato Silvan | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:45:24.1 | |||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 306 Maxi | F.P.F. Sport | 1:45:40.5 | ||
3. | Longhi Piero - Casazza Renzo | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:46:18.7 |
1. | Pozzi Francesco - Foggiato Silvan | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:45:24.1 | |||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 306 Maxi | F.P.F. Sport | 1:45:40.5 | ||
3. | Longhi Piero - Casazza Renzo | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:46:18.7 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Guglielmini Flavio | Fiat Seicento Abarth Kit Car | 1:58:58.3 | |||
2. | Betti Luca - Cuneo Simone | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | 2:00:26.6 | |||
3. | Roero Fabio - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | 2:00:26.8 |
Italy 2WD #2
8. 5. – 10. 5. 1998, Saint Vincent • entries/finish - 127/74 • asphalt 155,16 km
1. | Pozzi Francesco - Foggiato Silvan | Renault Clio Williams | Meteco Corse | 1:48:02 | ||
2. | Luise Matteo - Caliro Raffaele | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKVI | Meteco Corse | 1:48:57 | ||
3. | Re Felice - Bariani Mara | Renault Clio Williams | 1:49:17 |
1. | Pozzi Francesco - Foggiato Silvan | Renault Clio Williams | Meteco Corse | 1:48:02 | ||
2. | Luise Matteo - Caliro Raffaele | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKVI | Meteco Corse | 1:48:57 | ||
3. | Re Felice - Bariani Mara | Renault Clio Williams | 1:49:17 |
Italy 2WD #4
9. 5. – 11. 5. 1997 • Automobile Club Valle d'Aosta • entries/finish - 123/55 • asphalt 164,80 km
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 306 S16 | 1:56:52 | |||
2. | Deila Piergiorgio - Vischioni Claudio | Peugeot 306 S16 | 1:56:59 | |||
3. | Fiorio Alessandro - Brambilla Vittorio | BMW 318 iS E36 | 1:57:51 |
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 306 S16 | 1:56:52 | |||
2. | Deila Piergiorgio - Vischioni Claudio | Peugeot 306 S16 | 1:56:59 | |||
3. | Fiorio Alessandro - Brambilla Vittorio | BMW 318 iS E36 | 1:57:51 |
Italy 2WD #4
4. 5. – 5. 5. 1996, Aosta • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 306 S16 | ||||
2. | Fiorio Alessandro - Brambilla Vittorio | BMW 318 iS E36 | ||||
3. | Zamparini Patrick - Guidolin Remo | Renault Clio Williams |
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 306 S16 | ||||
2. | Fiorio Alessandro - Brambilla Vittorio | BMW 318 iS E36 | ||||
3. | Zamparini Patrick - Guidolin Remo | Renault Clio Williams |
Italy 2WD #2 (coef 1)
29. 4. – 30. 4. 1995, Saint-Vincent • entries/finish - 122/75 • asphalt
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Renault Clio Williams | Palladio | 1:51:15 | ||
2. | Deila Romeo - Vischioni Claudio | Renault Clio Williams | Vaemenia Jolly Club | 1:52:22 | ||
3. | Garosci Emanuele - Curto Emanuele | Renault Clio Williams | Due G Corse | 1:53:15 |
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Renault Clio Williams | Palladio | 1:51:15 | ||
2. | Deila Romeo - Vischioni Claudio | Renault Clio Williams | Vaemenia Jolly Club | 1:52:22 | ||
3. | Garosci Emanuele - Curto Emanuele | Renault Clio Williams | Due G Corse | 1:53:15 |
Switzerland #2 • Italy Promotion #1 • Switzerland Cup #2
29. 4. – 30. 4. 1994, Saint-Vincent • entries/finish - 164/91 • asphalt 191,90 km - (cancelled 17,76 km)
1. | Gregis Michele - Baggio Lucio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:56:47 | |||
2. | Jaquillard Christian - Jaquillard Christiane | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:56:59 | |||
3. | Zonca Gianluca - Martini Alberto | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:57:22 |
1. | Jaquillard Christian - Jaquillard Christiane | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:56:59 | |||
2. | Schmidlin Ruedi - Häring Andreas | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Ecurie Basilisk | 2:05:26 | ||
3. | Canonica Paolo - Rizzo Gianmaria | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:09:07 |
1. | Gregis Michele - Baggio Lucio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:56:47 | |||
2. | Zonca Gianluca - Martini Alberto | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:57:22 | |||
3. | Bettanin Roberto - Blanc Giuseppe | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:57:53 |
1. | Toletti Gabriele - Amstutz Roberto | Opel Kadett GSI | Scuderia Chicco d'Oro | 2:12:38 | ||
2. | Galli Antonio - Zanini Moira | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | Scuderia Chicco d'Oro | 2:13:06 | ||
3. | Tissières Pierre-Daniel - Gabioud Raphael | Opel Kadett GSI | 2:17:07 |
Switzerland #2 • Italy Promotion #2 • Switzerland Cup #2
30. 4. – 1. 5. 1993, Saint-Vincent • entries/finish - 166/83 • asphalt 189,48 km - (cancelled 10,70 km)
1. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Gullino Nicola | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:07:38 | ||
2. | Battaglin Alessandro - Chiesa Paolo | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 2:08:33 | |||
3. | Burri Olivier - Hofmann Christophe | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Scuderia Chicco d'Oro | 2:08:50 |
1. | Burri Olivier - Hofmann Christophe | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Scuderia Chicco d'Oro | 2:08:50 | ||
2. | Jaquillard Christian - Jaquillard Christiane | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ecurie Rolloise | 2:10:27 | ||
3. | Girolamo Jean-Laurent - Michellod Laurent | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Scuderia Chicco d'Oro | 2:15:13 |
1. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Gullino Nicola | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:07:38 | ||
2. | Battaglin Alessandro - Chiesa Paolo | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 2:08:33 | |||
3. | Gazzola Roberto - Brazzoli Enrico | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Winner Team | 2:12:06 |
1. | Galli Antonio - Zanini Moira | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | Scuderia Chicco d'Oro | 2:31:37 | ||
2. | Terrettaz Nicolas - Jordan Eric | Renault Clio 16S | 2:34:22 | |||
3. | Pellaud Eric - Oguey Patrick | Renault Clio 16S | 2:34:33 |
Switzerland #2 • Aperol (I) #4 (coef 2) • ACS Cup (CH) #2
23. 4. – 25. 4. 1992, Saint-Vincent • entries/finish - 138/78 • asphalt 209,96 km
1. | Bertone Enrico - Zanella Flavio | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Race Line Srl | 2:23:22 | ||
2. | Bettanin Roberto - Blanc Giuseppe | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Meteco Corse | 2:24:47 | ||
3. | Marchisio Raul - Imperio Nicolò | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 2:26:21 |
1. | Merlin Pietro - Merlin Marisa | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Scuderia Chicco d'Oro | 2:27:38 | ||
2. | Roux Philippe - Corthay Paul | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Scuderia Chicco d'Oro | 2:28:27 | ||
3. | Sulmoni Paolo - Bottinelli Fabio | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Scuderia Chicco d'Oro | 2:37:50 |
1. | Bertone Enrico - Zanella Flavio | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Race Line Srl | 2:23:22 | ||
2. | Bettanin Roberto - Blanc Giuseppe | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Meteco Corse | 2:24:47 | ||
3. | Marchisio Raul - Imperio Nicolò | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 2:26:21 |
1. | Darbellay Georges - Dubuis Séverine | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Chablais Racing Team | 2:43:01 | ||
2. | Bellon Nicolas - Gillabert Elisabeth | Honda Civic VTEC | Chablais Racing Team | 2:47:53 | ||
3. | Crivelli Elio - Maspoli Luca | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | Scuderia Chicco d'Oro | 2:48:15 |
Aperol (I) #3 (coef 3)
19. 4. – 21. 4. 1991 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Longhi Piero - Carraro Pietro Raffaele | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | ||||
2. | Aghini Andrea - Farnocchia Sauro | Peugeot 405 Mi16 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Carraro Pietro Raffaele | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V |
Italy #1 (coef 2)
2. 3. – 3. 3. 1990, Saint Vincent • entries/finish - 84/50 • asphalt
1. | Deila Piergiorgio - Scalvini Pierangelo | Lancia Delta Integrale | Astra Team Italia | 2:18:33 | ||
2. | Rossi Maurizio - Caliro Raffaele | Lancia Delta Integrale | 2:20:26 | |||
3. | Stagni Mario - Di Marco Marco | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 2:24:00 |
1. | Deila Piergiorgio - Scalvini Pierangelo | Lancia Delta Integrale | Astra Team Italia | 2:18:33 | ||
2. | Rossi Maurizio - Caliro Raffaele | Lancia Delta Integrale | 2:20:26 | |||
3. | Stagni Mario - Di Marco Marco | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 2:24:00 |
Italy #25 (coef 2)
24. 11. – 26. 11. 1989, Saint Vincent • entries/finish - 101/51 • asphalt 207,92 km
1. | Peduzzi Rocco - Ronzoni Riccardo | Lancia Delta Integrale | Ticino Rally | 2:33:13 | ||
2. | Bettanin Roberto - Ramella Paola | Lancia Delta Integrale | Meteco Corse | 2:33:34 | ||
3. | Guggiari Enrico - Bartolich Ergy | Lancia Delta Integrale | 2:37:00 |
Start List and complete list of retirements non available -> Entries from Official Entry List
ERC #47 (coef 2) • Italy #22 (coef 3)
25. 11. – 27. 11. 1988, Saint-Vincent • entries/finish - 93/47 • asphalt
1. | Celesia Remo - Frassy Giorgio | Lancia Delta Integrale | 4:06:15 | |||
2. | Maneo Massimo - Bucci Iller | Lancia Delta Integrale | 4:07:04 | |||
3. | Bentivogli Bruno - Hedinger Ilaria | Lancia Delta Integrale | 4:08:43 |
1. | Celesia Remo - Frassy Giorgio | Lancia Delta Integrale | 4:06:15 | |||
2. | Maneo Massimo - Bucci Iller | Lancia Delta Integrale | 4:07:04 | |||
3. | Bentivogli Bruno - Hedinger Ilaria | Lancia Delta Integrale | 4:08:43 |
1. | Celesia Remo - Frassy Giorgio | Lancia Delta Integrale | 4:06:15 | |||
2. | Maneo Massimo - Bucci Iller | Lancia Delta Integrale | 4:07:04 | |||
3. | Bentivogli Bruno - Hedinger Ilaria | Lancia Delta Integrale | 4:08:43 |
ERC #47 (coef 2) • Italy #23 (coef 3)
27. 11. – 29. 11. 1987, Aosta • entries/finish - 121/76 • asphalt - snow
1. | Ormezzano Federico - Mello Alberto | Mazda 323 4WD | 3:43:25 | |||
2. | Arletti Fabio - Julli Leonardo | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | 3:45:54 | |||
3. | Bentivogli Bruno - Hedinger Ilaria | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | 3:46:01 |
Italy #11
28. 11. – 30. 11. 1986, Aosta • entries/finish - 109/56 • asphalt 285,02 km - (cancelled 10,84 km)
1. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta S4 | Jolly Club Totip | 2:57:50 | ||
2. | Saby Bruno - Fauchille Jean-François | Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 E2 | Peugeot Talbot Sport | 2:59:24 | ||
3. | Betti Andrea - Vierin Ettore | Lancia 037 Rally | 3:22:47 |
1. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta S4 | Jolly Club Totip | 2:57:50 | ||
2. | Saby Bruno - Fauchille Jean-François | Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 E2 | Peugeot Talbot Sport | 2:59:24 | ||
3. | Betti Andrea - Vierin Ettore | Lancia 037 Rally | 3:22:47 |
Italy #19 (coef 2) • CIR - Trofeo Italia Nord
23. 11. – 24. 11. 1985, Aosta • entries/finish - 113/59 • asphalt - snow
1. | Celesia Remo - Vierin Ettore | Lancia 037 Rally | Autosport Valle d'Aosta | 4:15:03 | ||
2. | Bentivogli Bruno - Evangelisti Stefano | Audi 80 Quattro | Audi Sport Europa Team | 4:17:18 | ||
3. | Davisod Flavio - Baccini Almo | Opel Ascona 400 | Chieri Corse | 4:24:38 |
1. | Celesia Remo - Vierin Ettore | Lancia 037 Rally | Autosport Valle d'Aosta | 4:15:03 | ||
2. | Bentivogli Bruno - Evangelisti Stefano | Audi 80 Quattro | Audi Sport Europa Team | 4:17:18 | ||
3. | Davisod Flavio - Baccini Almo | Opel Ascona 400 | Chieri Corse | 4:24:38 |
1. | Celesia Remo - Vierin Ettore | Lancia 037 Rally | Autosport Valle d'Aosta | 4:15:03 | ||
2. | Bentivogli Bruno - Evangelisti Stefano | Audi 80 Quattro | Audi Sport Europa Team | 4:17:18 | ||
3. | Davisod Flavio - Baccini Almo | Opel Ascona 400 | Chieri Corse | 4:24:38 |
Unknown places of penalties, they are added on last stage.
Italy #9
17. 11. – 18. 11. 1984, St. Vincent • entries/finish - 138/74 • asphalt
1. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia 037 Rally | 3:14:28 | |||
2. | Celesia Remo - Vierin Ettore | Lancia 037 Rally | 3:22:45 | |||
3. | Signori Daniele - Montenesi Arles | Citroën Visa Chrono | 3:25:46 |
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Bartolich Ergy | Lancia 037 Rally | Grifone Wurth | 3:59:48.0 | ||
2. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia 037 Rally | Grifone Wurth | 4:02:00.0 | ||
3. | Biasion Miki - Siviero Tiziano | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club Totip | 4:03:11.0 |
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Bartolich Ergy | Lancia 037 Rally | Grifone Wurth | 3:59:48.0 | ||
2. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia 037 Rally | Grifone Wurth | 4:02:00.0 | ||
3. | Biasion Miki - Siviero Tiziano | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club Totip | 4:03:11.0 |
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Bartolich Ergy | Lancia 037 Rally | Grifone Wurth | 3:59:48.0 | ||
2. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia 037 Rally | Grifone Wurth | 4:02:00.0 | ||
3. | Biasion Miki - Siviero Tiziano | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club Totip | 4:03:11.0 |
1. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia 037 Rally | 6:02:19 | |||
2. | Busseni Nicola - Ciocca Daniele | Ferrari 308 GTB | 6:03:21 | |||
3. | Tognana Tonino - De Antoni Massimo | Lancia 037 Rally | 6:06:05 |
1. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia 037 Rally | 6:02:19 | |||
2. | Busseni Nicola - Ciocca Daniele | Ferrari 308 GTB | 6:03:21 | |||
3. | Tognana Tonino - De Antoni Massimo | Lancia 037 Rally | 6:06:05 |
1. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia 037 Rally | 6:02:19 | |||
2. | Busseni Nicola - Ciocca Daniele | Ferrari 308 GTB | 6:03:21 | |||
3. | Tognana Tonino - De Antoni Massimo | Lancia 037 Rally | 6:06:05 |
ERC #44 (coef 1)
11. 12. – 13. 12. 1981, Aosta • entries/finish - 72/28 • asphalt - snow
1. | Cinotto Michele - Radaelli Emilio | Audi Quattro | Audi Sport | 6:38:49 | ||
2. | Bettega Attilio - Perissinot Maurizio | Fiat 131 Abarth | Fiat Auto Corse | 6:59:48 | ||
3. | Ormezzano Federico - Berro Claudio | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | AST Squadra Corse | 7:08:48 |
Start list not available -> Entries from official entry list
Italy #12 (coef 3)
12. 12. – 14. 12. 1980, Saint-Vincent • entries/finish - ?/40 • asphalt - snow
1. | Bettega Attilio - Bernacchini Arnaldo | Fiat 131 Abarth | Fiat SpA | 4:00:44 | ||
2. | Celesia Remo - Paganin Flavio | Lancia Stratos HF | Squadra Corse Valle D'Aosta | 4:08:54 | ||
3. | Fusaro Vanni - Perissutti Mirko | Fiat 131 Abarth | Jolly Club | 4:11:40 |
1. | Bettega Attilio - Bernacchini Arnaldo | Fiat 131 Abarth | Fiat SpA | 4:00:44 | ||
2. | Celesia Remo - Paganin Flavio | Lancia Stratos HF | Squadra Corse Valle D'Aosta | 4:08:54 | ||
3. | Fusaro Vanni - Perissutti Mirko | Fiat 131 Abarth | Jolly Club | 4:11:40 |
Start list not available -> Entries from official entry list
Italy (coef 3)
1. 12. – 2. 12. 1979, St.Vincent • entries/finish - 114/45 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Bettega Attilio - Mannucci Mario | Fiat 131 Abarth | Fiat Alitalia | 4:18:14 | ||
2. | Celesia Remo - Frola Massimo | Lancia Stratos HF | 4:27:59 | |||
3. | Sassone Giorgio - D'Angelo Giuseppe | Porsche 911 Carrera | Jolly Club | 4:30:27 |
1. | Bettega Attilio - Mannucci Mario | Fiat 131 Abarth | Fiat Alitalia | 4:18:14 | ||
2. | Celesia Remo - Frola Massimo | Lancia Stratos HF | 4:27:59 |
Italy #17 (coef 2)
2. 12. – 3. 12. 1978, Aosta • entries/finish - 70/47 • asphalt - snow 179,02 km
1. | Bettega Attilio - Perissinot Maurizio | Fiat 131 Abarth | Fiat Alitalia | 2:21:02 | ||
2. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Vacchetto Gianni | Fiat Ritmo 75 | Fiat | 2:26:43 | ||
3. | Zoso Alberto - Stradella Valerio | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:29:07 |
1. | Bettega Attilio - Perissinot Maurizio | Fiat 131 Abarth | Fiat Alitalia | 2:21:02 | ||
2. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Vacchetto Gianni | Fiat Ritmo 75 | Fiat | 2:26:43 | ||
3. | Zoso Alberto - Stradella Valerio | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:29:07 |
Italy #14 (coef 1)
3. 12. – 4. 12. 1977, St. Vincent • Automobile Club Valle d'Aosta • entries/finish - 72/40 • asphalt - snow
1. | Munari Sandro - Perissinot Maurizio | Lancia Stratos HF | Lancia Alitalia | 2:30:15 | ||
2. | Bettega Attilio - Torghele Isabella | Lancia Stratos HF | Lancia Alitalia | 2:32:22 | ||
3. | Cane Federico - Viglione Mario | Porsche 911 Carrera | 2:35:08 |
1. | Munari Sandro - Perissinot Maurizio | Lancia Stratos HF | Lancia Alitalia | 2:30:15 | ||
2. | Bettega Attilio - Torghele Isabella | Lancia Stratos HF | Lancia Alitalia | 2:32:22 | ||
3. | Cane Federico - Viglione Mario | Porsche 911 Carrera | 2:35:08 |
Italy Nazionale #5 (coef 3)
10. 4. – 11. 4. 1976, Aosta • entries/finish - ?/48 • asphalt - gravel 63,30 km
1. | Mondino Gianni - Tesio Ettore | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | Genzianella Veltro | 12:24 | ||
2. | Vudafieri Adartico - Bonaga Stefano | Lancia Stratos HF | Padova Corse Grifone | 12:42 | ||
3. | Corino Luciano - Rigo Pierangelo | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | North West Jolly | 13:18 |
1. | Mondino Gianni - Tesio Ettore | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | Genzianella Veltro | 1:12:24 | ||
2. | Vudafieri Adartico - Bonaga Stefano | Lancia Stratos HF | Padova Corse Grifone | 1:12:48 | ||
3. | Corino Luciano - Rigo Pierangelo | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | North West Jolly | 1:13:18 |
Start list not available -> Entries from official entry list
Nazionale Zona 1
25. 5. 1975, Aosta • entries/finish - ?/52 • asphalt
1. | Montaldo Ferdinando - Pozzi Claudio | Lancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF | Genzianella Veltro | 17:05 | ||
2. | Lorenzelli Livio - Collorafi Franco | Fiat 124 Abarth | Finello R.T. | 17:26 | ||
3. | Mondino Gianni - Costamagna Mauro | Opel Ascona 1.9 SR | Genzianella Veltro | 18:25 |
1. | Montaldo Ferdinando - Pozzi Claudio | Lancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF | Genzianella Veltro | 17:05 | ||
2. | Lorenzelli Livio - Collorafi Franco | Fiat 124 Abarth | Finello R.T. | 17:26 | ||
3. | Mondino Gianni - Costamagna Mauro | Opel Ascona 1.9 SR | Genzianella Veltro | 18:25 |
Start list not available -> Entries from official entry list
Italy Nazionale
2. 11. – 3. 11. 1974, Aosta • entries/finish - ?/38 • asphalt - gravel 39,60 km
1. | Pelganta Giacomo - Orlando Gaetano | Lancia Stratos HF | Jolly Club | 42:44 | ||
2. | Viccardi Ferruccio - Contegiacomo Paolo | Fiat 124 Spider | Tre Gazzelle | 43:07 | ||
3. | Besozzi Gianni - Brusati Alessandro | Lancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF | Biella Corse | 43:54 |
1. | Pelganta Giacomo - Orlando Gaetano | Lancia Stratos HF | Jolly Club | 42:44 | ||
2. | Viccardi Ferruccio - Contegiacomo Paolo | Fiat 124 Spider | Tre Gazzelle | 43:07 | ||
3. | Besozzi Gianni - Brusati Alessandro | Lancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF | Biella Corse | 43:54 |
Start list not available -> Entries from official entry list
Italy
23. 9. 1973, Aosta • entries/finish - ?/44 • asphalt
1. | Polese Pietro - ? | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | Piave Jolly Club | 9:58 | ||
2. | Pelganta Giacomo - ? | Lancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF | Scuderia Grifone | 11:37 | ||
3. | Canè Giuliano - ? | Porsche 911 | 4R Lloyd Adriatico | 11:52 |
Start list not available -> Entries from official entry list
Italy Nazionale
17. 9. 1972, Aosta • entries/finish - ?/35 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Rubbieri Fulvio - ? | Porsche 911 S | 4R Lloyd Adriatico | 1042 | ||
2. | "Il Pilota" - ? | Porsche 911 S | 4R Lloyd Adriatico | 1135 | ||
3. | Biasuzzi Giancarlo - ? | Lancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF | Jolly Club | 1259.4 |
Italy Nazionale
26. 9. 1971, Aosta • entries/finish - ?/35 • asphalt 15,25 km
1. | Haupt Claudio - Ravagnotti Franco | Porsche 911 S | 15:31 | |||
2. | Pennato Gianni - Mensa Mario | Lancia Fulvia HF | 15:52 | |||
3. | Celesia Remo - Celesia Italo | Alfa Romeo 1750 | 16:00 |
Start list not available -> Entries from official entry list