Rallye de la Famenne
Euro Rallye Trophée #7 • ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #7 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #7 • ASAF Rallye Div PH #7 • ASAF Rallye Div SR #7
17. 8. – 18. 8. 2024 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #7 (coef 0.75) • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #7 (coef 0.75) • ASAF Rallye Div PH #7 (coef 0.75) • ASAF Rallye Div SR #7 (coef 0.75)
19. 8. – 20. 8. 2023, Rochefort • Ecurie Bayard • entries/finish - 78/50 • asphalt 135,43 km - (cancelled 54,71 km)
1. | Mazuin Thibaud - Maillen Samuel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Ecurie New Racing | 41:50 | ||
2. | Hérion Harry - Baudoin Bertrand | Porsche 997 GT3 | Ecurie Bayard | 44:00 | ||
3. | Wilkin - Lambert Loic | Peugeot 206 RC | Ecurie Bayard | 45:00 |
1. | Wilkin - Lambert Loic | Peugeot 206 RC | Ecurie Bayard | 45:00 | ||
2. | Delleuse Julien - Stevenaert Alix | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Ecurie Hesbaye | 45:30 | ||
3. | Lejeune Jean-Yves - Denis Ludovic | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Ecurie des Forêts | 45:38 |
1. | Mazuin Thibaud - Maillen Samuel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Ecurie New Racing | 41:50 | ||
2. | Hérion Harry - Baudoin Bertrand | Porsche 997 GT3 | Ecurie Bayard | 44:00 | ||
3. | Fiasse Corentin - Thonnard Maximilien | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Ecurie New Racing | 46:29 |
1. | Simon Jean-Claude - Nizette Michel | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Ecurie des Forêts | 50:00 | ||
2. | Leclercq Christophe - Bauret Damien | BMW 323i E21 | Namur Racing Club | 55:54 |
1. | Jaumin Maxime - Godfrin Pierre-Yves | BMW 325i E30 | Ecurie Bayard | 48:48 | ||
2. | Baudouin Patrick - Dewez Laurence | Volkswagen Golf II | Ecurie Bayard | 52:15 | ||
3. | Stas Vincent - Knott Christian | Opel Manta B | Braine Auto Club | 52:54 |
Euro Rallye Trophée #8 • Luxembourg • ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #8 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #8 • ASAF Rallye Div PH #8 • ASAF Rallye Div SR #8
20. 8. – 21. 8. 2022, Rochefort • Ecurie Bayard • entries/finish - 61/37 • asphalt 142,82 km
1. | Mazuin Thibaud - Fernandez Kevin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:04:51 | |||
2. | Pirot Dimitri - De Bolle Eric | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:08:48 | |||
3. | Delleuse Julien - Burniat Guy | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:10:01 |
1. | Fank Patrick - Foxius André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:11:43 | |||
2. | Schiltz Max - Wanderscheid Patricia | Renault Clio RS | 1:15:44 |
1. | Schiltz Max - Wanderscheid Patricia | Renault Clio RS | 1:15:44 |
1. | Delleuse Julien - Burniat Guy | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:10:01 | |||
2. | Mottet Laurent - Hostelard Catherine | Peugeot 306 GTI | 1:10:20 | |||
3. | Marique Eddy - Marique Christopher | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:10:57 |
1. | Mazuin Thibaud - Fernandez Kevin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:04:51 | |||
2. | Pirot Dimitri - De Bolle Eric | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:08:48 | |||
3. | Fank Patrick - Foxius André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:11:43 |
1. | Léonard Bernard - Sauvage Sébastien | BMW 323i E30 | 1:23:59 | |||
2. | Ubags Henri - De Vuyst Carlo | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 1:39:33 |
1. | Wauthier Guy - Glenet Sarah | BMW 323i E21 | 1:26:10 | |||
2. | Humblet Philippe - Vanhove Arnaud | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 | 1:29:35 | |||
3. | Defourny Eric - Quinet Cyril | Opel Corsa A GSi | 1:33:10 |
Euro Rallye Trophée #7 • ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #8 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #8 • ASAF Rallye Div PH #8 • ASAF Rallye Div PH #8
21. 8. – 22. 8. 2021 • Ecurie Bayard • asphalt
Cancelled due to damage caused by heavy floods in July.
Euro Rallye Trophée #7 • ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #8 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #8 • ASAF Rallye Div PH #8 • ASAF Rallye Div PH #8
21. 8. – 22. 8. 2021 • Ecurie Bayard • asphalt
Cancelled due to damage caused by heavy floods in July.
Luxembourg #6 • ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #8 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #8 • ASAF Rallye Div PH #8 • ASAF Rallye Div SR #8
23. 8. 2020 • asphalt
Euro Rallye Trophée #8 • Luxembourg #6 • ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #7 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #7 • ASAF Rallye Div PH #7 • ASAF Rallye Div SR #7
17. 8. – 18. 8. 2019, Rochefort • entries/finish - 89/65 • asphalt 141,63 km
1. | Hérion Harry - Comble Mickaël | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:16:57 | |||
2. | Collard Olivier - Jacob Didier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:17:23 | |||
3. | Fernandes Steve - Beck Olivier | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:17:36 |
1. | Gropp Uwe - Korb Tobias | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:25:57 | |||
2. | Luis Sébastien - Petit Morgane | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:29:35 | |||
3. | Schwall Michael - Ostlender Hanna | Citroën C2 VTS | 1:29:59 |
1. | Fernandes Steve - Beck Olivier | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:17:36 | |||
2. | Munhowen Yann - Arens Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:19:22 | |||
3. | Rollinger Tommy - Brachtenbach Michèle | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:27:30 |
1. | Minet Serge - Minet Maxime | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:26:59 | |||
2. | Delleuse Julien - Vandenbussche Kevin | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:28:36 | |||
3. | Martin Olivier - De Bolle Eric | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:29:24 |
1. | Hérion Harry - Comble Mickaël | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:16:57 | |||
2. | Collard Olivier - Jacob Didier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:17:23 | |||
3. | Fernandes Steve - Beck Olivier | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:17:36 |
1. | Collette Julien - Huberlant Xavier | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:32:15 | |||
2. | Commencais Sébastien - Bultereys Emmanuel | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:37:47 | |||
3. | Lamy Bernard - Masson Olivier | Volvo 240 | 1:42:24 |
1. | Debaty Eric - Balcaen Stéphanie | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:33:22 |
Euro Rallye Trophée #6 • Luxembourg #5 • ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #8 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #8 • ASAF Rallye Div PH #8 • ASAF Rallye Div SR #8
19. 8. 2018, Rochefort • entries/finish - 92/54 • asphalt 129,45 km
1. | Hérion Harry - Comble Mickaël | Škoda Fabia WRC | 1:03:05 | |||
2. | De Cecco Cédric - Defourny Eric | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:03:10 | |||
3. | Fernandes Steve - Kirfel Steve | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:04:00 |
1. | Munhowen Yann - Lanners Steve | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:04:45 | |||
2. | Kellen Bob - Hoffmann Nathalie | Ford Escort MK2 | 1:07:55 | |||
3. | Gropp Uwe - Ostlender Hanna | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:09:50 |
1. | Fernandes Steve - Kirfel Steve | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:04:00 | |||
2. | Munhowen Yann - Lanners Steve | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:04:45 | |||
3. | Kellen Bob - Hoffmann Nathalie | Ford Escort MK2 | 1:07:55 |
1. | Pirot Dimitri - De Bolle Eric | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:09:24 | |||
2. | Baudoin Bertrand - Ancion Maël | Peugeot 206 RC | 1:09:42 | |||
3. | Delleuse Julien - Burniat Guy | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:10:21 |
1. | Hérion Harry - Comble Mickaël | Škoda Fabia WRC | 1:03:05 | |||
2. | De Cecco Cédric - Defourny Eric | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:03:10 | |||
3. | Fernandes Steve - Kirfel Steve | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:04:00 |
1. | Simon Jean-Claude - Simon Gilles | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:16:50 | |||
2. | Glaude Sébastien - Gerard Jacques | Volvo 144 S | 1:20:32 | |||
3. | Lamy Bernard - Masson Olivier | Volvo 242 | 1:22:12 |
1. | Klouytten Luc - Loiseau Philippe | Porsche 944 | 1:20:55 |