Rally Peno
Russia Cup #5 • Open (RFD) #3
18. 2. – 19. 2. 2017, Peno • entries/finish - 21/12 • snow - ice 82,22 km
1. | Osipov Alexandr - Andreev Alexandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 45:41.1 | |||
2. | Rusanov Alexandr - Selivanov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | 47:33.8 | |||
3. | Chikinev Evgeniy - Evtyukhov Vladimir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 47:39.0 |
1. | Osipov Alexandr - Andreev Alexandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 45:41.1 | |||
2. | Rusanov Alexandr - Selivanov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | 47:33.8 | |||
3. | Chikinev Evgeniy - Evtyukhov Vladimir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 47:39.0 |
1. | Rusanov Alexandr - Selivanov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | 47:33.8 | |||
2. | Chikinev Evgeniy - Evtyukhov Vladimir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 47:39.0 | |||
3. | Golovkin Andrey - Lovtsov Dmitriy | Ford Fiesta R2 | STK Motor | 50:49.0 |
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru WRX STI | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:03:24.9 | ||
2. | Geraschenko Sergey - Kurnosov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Mammoet rallysport | 1:04:40.3 | ||
3. | Lelyukh Vadim - Danilovskiy Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:04:48.8 |
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru WRX STI | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:03:24.9 | ||
2. | Geraschenko Sergey - Kurnosov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Mammoet rallysport | 1:04:40.3 | ||
3. | Lelyukh Vadim - Danilovskiy Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:04:48.8 |
1. | Vasilyev Alexandr - Chelebayev Pavel | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:08:28.8 | ||
2. | Ivanov Dmitriy - Orlov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:10:00.0 | |||
3. | Evseev Anton - Drozdova Stanislava | Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D | STI Club Rally Team | 1:11:02.7 |
Russia #2 • Russia Cup #6 • Subaru Cup (RUS) #2
14. 2. – 15. 2. 2014, Peno • entries/finish - 44/29 • snow - ice 133,87 km
1. | Tregubov Grigoriy - Bezrukov Matvyei | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:12:52.4 | |||
2. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Rusov Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:13:47.2 | ||
3. | Travnikov Stanislav - Bashmakov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:13:56.7 |
1. | Tregubov Grigoriy - Bezrukov Matvyei | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:12:52.4 | |||
2. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Rusov Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:13:47.2 | ||
3. | Makarov Vadim - Yakovchenko Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Prosport | 1:15:01.0 |
1. | Travnikov Stanislav - Bashmakov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:13:56.7 | |||
2. | Lotvinov Ilya - Shvetsov Pavel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:14:09.9 | |||
3. | Osipov Alexandr - Malyarenko Sergiy | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:17:38.3 |
1. | Palkin Pavel - Drozdova Stanislava | Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D | 1:18:45.3 | |||
2. | Geraschenko Sergey - Kurnosov Alexey | Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D | 1:26:14.5 | |||
3. | Vepritskiy Alexey - Fuzik Stanislav | Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D | 1:29:09.0 |
Russia #2 • Russia Cup #5 • Subaru Cup (RUS) #2
15. 2. – 17. 2. 2013, Peno • entries/finish - 65/38 • snow - ice 125,38 km
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:08:00.6 | ||
2. | Broslavskiy Gennadiy - Gendelman Mikhail | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | FreeDrive Rally Team | 1:08:37.5 | ||
3. | Tagirov Dmitriy - Tagirov Vadim | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:08:37.5 |
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:08:00.6 | ||
2. | Broslavskiy Gennadiy - Gendelman Mikhail | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | FreeDrive Rally Team | 1:08:37.5 | ||
3. | Tagirov Dmitriy - Tagirov Vadim | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:08:37.5 |
1. | Makarov Vadim - Kutsaev Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:11:55.4 | |||
2. | Lotvinov Ilya - Shevtsov Pavel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:12:13.0 | |||
3. | Smirnov Andrey - Galkevich Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ASRT Rally Team | 1:14:11.4 |
1. | Geraschenko Sergey - Troshkin Georgiy | Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D | 1:11:56.5 | |||
2. | Vepritskiy Alexey - Bukharov Dmitry | Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D | 1:19:29.5 |
Russia Cup #6
18. 2. – 19. 2. 2012, Peno • entries/finish - 61/39 • snow - ice 96,72 km
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 52:32.1 | ||
2. | Mersiyanov Alexey - Chumak Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 53:34.3 | |||
3. | Polivaniy Dmitriy - Kulikov Yuriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 54:27.8 |
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 52:32.1 | ||
2. | Mersiyanov Alexey - Chumak Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 53:34.3 | |||
3. | Polivaniy Dmitriy - Kulikov Yuriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 54:27.8 |
Russia Cup #4
19. 2. – 20. 2. 2011 • entries/finish - 50/34 • snow - ice 84,62 km
1. | Broslavskiy Gennadiy - Mukhina Polina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 47:58.1 | |||
2. | Travnikov Stanislav - Samushiya Konstantin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 49:18.5 | |||
3. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Lotko Safoniy | Subaru Impreza STi | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 50:10.7 |
1. | Broslavskiy Gennadiy - Mukhina Polina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 47:58.1 | |||
2. | Travnikov Stanislav - Samushiya Konstantin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 49:18.5 | |||
3. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Lotko Safoniy | Subaru Impreza STi | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 50:10.7 |