Rally Peno
Russia #2
18. 2. – 20. 2. 2022, Peno • entries/finish - 41/27 • snow - ice 119,40 km
1. | Rostilov Denis - Slobozhaninov Vasiliy | Škoda Fabia R5 | Prospeed | 1:00:26.9 | ||
2. | Voronov Dmitriy - Enikeev Kirill | Ford Fiesta NRC | Kramar Motorsport | 1:01:51.2 | ||
3. | Muradian Artur - Fedorov Yaroslav | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ASMG | 1:01:59.8 |
1. | Rostilov Denis - Slobozhaninov Vasiliy | Škoda Fabia R5 | Prospeed | 1:00:26.9 | ||
2. | Voronov Dmitriy - Enikeev Kirill | Ford Fiesta NRC | Kramar Motorsport | 1:01:51.2 | ||
3. | Muradian Artur - Fedorov Yaroslav | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ASMG | 1:01:59.8 |
Russia #2
8. 2. – 9. 2. 2019, Peno • entries/finish - 33/18 • snow - ice 124,22 km
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru WRX STI | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:02:50.8 | ||
2. | Sukhovenko Evgeniy - Kulikov Yuriy | Ford Fiesta Proto | 1:03:36.4 | |||
3. | Osipov Alexandr - Chapaev Kirill | Ford Fiesta Proto | R8 | 1:04:30.5 |
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru WRX STI | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:02:50.8 | ||
2. | Sukhovenko Evgeniy - Kulikov Yuriy | Ford Fiesta Proto | 1:03:36.4 | |||
3. | Osipov Alexandr - Chapaev Kirill | Ford Fiesta Proto | R8 | 1:04:30.5 |
Russia #2 • Central Federal District #2
22. 2. – 25. 2. 2018, Peno • entries/finish - 39/22 • snow - ice 119,48 km
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru WRX STI | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:01:04.2 | ||
2. | Berķis Jānis - Čeporjus Edgars | Ford Fiesta R5 | Neiksans Rally Sport | 1:01:48.8 | ||
3. | Rostilov Denis - Lebedik Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:03:26.3 |
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru WRX STI | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:01:04.2 | ||
2. | Berķis Jānis - Čeporjus Edgars | Ford Fiesta R5 | Neiksans Rally Sport | 1:01:48.8 | ||
3. | Rostilov Denis - Lebedik Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:03:26.3 |
1. | Gromov Denis - Gerasimenko Sergey | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | F-motors rally team | 1:07:51.5 | ||
2. | Zavolokin Gleb - Manokhin Anton | Subaru Impreza | F-motors rally team | 1:12:02.6 | ||
3. | Gorlachev Igor - Krivospitskiy Mikhail | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:19:31.8 |
Russia Cup #5 • Open (RFD) #3
18. 2. – 19. 2. 2017, Peno • entries/finish - 21/12 • snow - ice 82,22 km
1. | Osipov Alexandr - Andreev Alexandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 45:41.1 | |||
2. | Rusanov Alexandr - Selivanov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | 47:33.8 | |||
3. | Chikinev Evgeniy - Evtyukhov Vladimir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 47:39.0 |
1. | Osipov Alexandr - Andreev Alexandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 45:41.1 | |||
2. | Rusanov Alexandr - Selivanov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | 47:33.8 | |||
3. | Chikinev Evgeniy - Evtyukhov Vladimir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 47:39.0 |
1. | Rusanov Alexandr - Selivanov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | 47:33.8 | |||
2. | Chikinev Evgeniy - Evtyukhov Vladimir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 47:39.0 | |||
3. | Golovkin Andrey - Lovtsov Dmitriy | Ford Fiesta R2 | STK Motor | 50:49.0 |
Russia #2
17. 2. – 19. 2. 2017 • entries/finish - 35/28 • snow - ice 127,63 km - (cancelled 14,08 km)
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru WRX STI | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 59:06.4 | ||
2. | Travnikov Stanislav - Lukyanuk Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prospeed - Uralasbest | 1:00:30.7 | ||
3. | Bulantsev Igor - Gendelman Mikhail | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prospeed - Uralasbest | 1:00:44.2 |
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru WRX STI | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 59:06.4 | ||
2. | Travnikov Stanislav - Lukyanuk Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prospeed - Uralasbest | 1:00:30.7 | ||
3. | Bulantsev Igor - Gendelman Mikhail | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prospeed - Uralasbest | 1:00:44.2 |
Russia #2 • Ural Federal District #2
12. 2. – 13. 2. 2016 • entries/finish - 36/23 • snow - ice 121,02 km
1. | Travnikov Stanislav - Gergel Nikita | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Prospeed | 59:06.9 | ||
2. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 59:19.5 | ||
3. | Remennik Sergey - Rozin Mark | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 59:54.0 |
1. | Travnikov Stanislav - Gergel Nikita | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Prospeed | 59:06.9 | ||
2. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 59:19.5 | ||
3. | Remennik Sergey - Rozin Mark | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 59:54.0 |
1. | Zhuravlev Alexey - Kharisov Vyacheslav | Lada Samara 21083 | 38:06.4 | |||
2. | Zakharov Dmitriy - Gurkin Alexey | Lada VAZ 11193 | 38:44.7 | |||
3. | Chukov Evgeniy - Mitin Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi | 43:40.4 |
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru WRX STI | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:03:24.9 | ||
2. | Geraschenko Sergey - Kurnosov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Mammoet rallysport | 1:04:40.3 | ||
3. | Lelyukh Vadim - Danilovskiy Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:04:48.8 |
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru WRX STI | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:03:24.9 | ||
2. | Geraschenko Sergey - Kurnosov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Mammoet rallysport | 1:04:40.3 | ||
3. | Lelyukh Vadim - Danilovskiy Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:04:48.8 |
1. | Vasilyev Alexandr - Chelebayev Pavel | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:08:28.8 | ||
2. | Ivanov Dmitriy - Orlov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:10:00.0 | |||
3. | Evseev Anton - Drozdova Stanislava | Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D | STI Club Rally Team | 1:11:02.7 |
Russia #2 • Russia Cup #6 • Subaru Cup (RUS) #2
14. 2. – 15. 2. 2014, Peno • entries/finish - 44/29 • snow - ice 133,87 km
1. | Tregubov Grigoriy - Bezrukov Matvyei | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:12:52.4 | |||
2. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Rusov Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:13:47.2 | ||
3. | Travnikov Stanislav - Bashmakov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:13:56.7 |
1. | Tregubov Grigoriy - Bezrukov Matvyei | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:12:52.4 | |||
2. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Rusov Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:13:47.2 | ||
3. | Makarov Vadim - Yakovchenko Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Prosport | 1:15:01.0 |
1. | Travnikov Stanislav - Bashmakov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:13:56.7 | |||
2. | Lotvinov Ilya - Shvetsov Pavel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:14:09.9 | |||
3. | Osipov Alexandr - Malyarenko Sergiy | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:17:38.3 |
1. | Palkin Pavel - Drozdova Stanislava | Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D | 1:18:45.3 | |||
2. | Geraschenko Sergey - Kurnosov Alexey | Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D | 1:26:14.5 | |||
3. | Vepritskiy Alexey - Fuzik Stanislav | Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D | 1:29:09.0 |
Russia #2 • Russia Cup #5 • Subaru Cup (RUS) #2
15. 2. – 17. 2. 2013, Peno • entries/finish - 65/38 • snow - ice 125,38 km
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:08:00.6 | ||
2. | Broslavskiy Gennadiy - Gendelman Mikhail | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | FreeDrive Rally Team | 1:08:37.5 | ||
3. | Tagirov Dmitriy - Tagirov Vadim | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:08:37.5 |
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:08:00.6 | ||
2. | Broslavskiy Gennadiy - Gendelman Mikhail | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | FreeDrive Rally Team | 1:08:37.5 | ||
3. | Tagirov Dmitriy - Tagirov Vadim | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:08:37.5 |
1. | Makarov Vadim - Kutsaev Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:11:55.4 | |||
2. | Lotvinov Ilya - Shevtsov Pavel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:12:13.0 | |||
3. | Smirnov Andrey - Galkevich Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ASRT Rally Team | 1:14:11.4 |
1. | Geraschenko Sergey - Troshkin Georgiy | Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D | 1:11:56.5 | |||
2. | Vepritskiy Alexey - Bukharov Dmitry | Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D | 1:19:29.5 |
Russia Cup #6
18. 2. – 19. 2. 2012, Peno • entries/finish - 61/39 • snow - ice 96,72 km
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 52:32.1 | ||
2. | Mersiyanov Alexey - Chumak Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 53:34.3 | |||
3. | Polivaniy Dmitriy - Kulikov Yuriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 54:27.8 |
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 52:32.1 | ||
2. | Mersiyanov Alexey - Chumak Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 53:34.3 | |||
3. | Polivaniy Dmitriy - Kulikov Yuriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 54:27.8 |
Russia Cup #4
19. 2. – 20. 2. 2011 • entries/finish - 50/34 • snow - ice 84,62 km
1. | Broslavskiy Gennadiy - Mukhina Polina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 47:58.1 | |||
2. | Travnikov Stanislav - Samushiya Konstantin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 49:18.5 | |||
3. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Lotko Safoniy | Subaru Impreza STi | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 50:10.7 |
1. | Broslavskiy Gennadiy - Mukhina Polina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 47:58.1 | |||
2. | Travnikov Stanislav - Samushiya Konstantin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 49:18.5 | |||
3. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Lotko Safoniy | Subaru Impreza STi | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 50:10.7 |
Russia #1
29. 1. – 30. 1. 2010, Peno • entries/finish - 30/19 • snow - ice 163,47 km
1. | Flodin Patrik - Bergsten Göran | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:22:41.7 | ||
2. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:24:17.2 | |||
3. | Trukhin Andrey - Petrov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:25:18.5 |
1. | Flodin Patrik - Bergsten Göran | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:22:41.7 | ||
2. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:24:17.2 | |||
3. | Trukhin Andrey - Petrov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:25:18.5 |
Russia others
29. 1. – 30. 1. 2010, Peno • entries/finish - 11/10 • snow - ice 125,74 km
1. | Kramarenko Alexander - Komarov Vsevolod | Subaru Impreza | 1:14:54.8 | |||
2. | Kostyukov Dmitriy - Mukhina Polina | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:17:51.2 | |||
3. | Belyaev Roman - Andreev Alexey | Lada VAZ 2110 | 1:24:19.4 |
Russia others
30. 1. – 31. 1. 2009, Peno • entries/finish - 14/11 • snow - ice 128,86 km
1. | Kintsurashvili Nikolay - Palkin Pavel | Subaru Impreza | Next Motorsport | 1:14:45.7 | ||
2. | Skvortsov Alexey - Lotko Safoniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:15:24.3 | |||
3. | Nazarov Maxim - Alekseev Aleksey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:15:49.5 |
Russia #1
30. 1. – 31. 1. 2009 • entries/finish - 47/31 • snow - ice 128,86 km
1. | Flodin Patrik - Bergsten Göran | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:01:10.4 | ||
2. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:01:39.5 | |||
3. | Zheludov Alexander - Kolomeitseva Iryna | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:01:54.2 |
1. | Flodin Patrik - Bergsten Göran | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:01:10.4 | ||
2. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:01:39.5 | |||
3. | Zheludov Alexander - Kolomeitseva Iryna | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:01:54.2 |
Russia #2
15. 2. – 16. 2. 2008 • entries/finish - 71/46 • snow - ice 165,58 km
1. | Zheludov Alexander - Kolomeitseva Iryna | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Protech M-Sport | 1:22:45.8 | ||
2. | Novikov Evgeniy - Chumak Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:23:13.7 | |||
3. | Nikonenko Aleksandr - Bushmeleva Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:23:20.6 |
1. | Zheludov Alexander - Kolomeitseva Iryna | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Protech M-Sport | 1:22:45.8 | ||
2. | Novikov Evgeniy - Chumak Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:23:13.7 | |||
3. | Nikonenko Aleksandr - Bushmeleva Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:23:20.6 |
Russia #2
16. 2. – 17. 2. 2007, Peno • entries/finish - 56/33 • snow - ice 166,78 km
1. | Novikov Evgeniy - Ermolenko Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | E-ART Racing Team | 1:27:15.0 | ||
2. | Aksakov Evgeniy - Aksakov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Red Wings Rally | 1:27:19.8 | ||
3. | Zimin Boris - Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RPM | 1:29:39.9 |
1. | Novikov Evgeniy - Ermolenko Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | E-ART Racing Team | 1:27:15.0 | ||
2. | Aksakov Evgeniy - Aksakov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Red Wings Rally | 1:27:19.8 | ||
3. | Zimin Boris - Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RPM | 1:29:39.9 |
Russia #3
24. 2. – 25. 2. 2006 • entries/finish - 75/42 • snow - ice 173,37 km
1. | Zheludov Alexander - Rusov Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:26:43.2 | ||
2. | Novikov Maxim - Strebkov Vladislav | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | E-ART Racing Team | 1:27:37.8 | ||
3. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Prosport | 1:28:26.7 |
1. | Zheludov Alexander - Rusov Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:26:43.2 | ||
2. | Novikov Maxim - Strebkov Vladislav | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | E-ART Racing Team | 1:27:37.8 | ||
3. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Prosport | 1:28:26.7 |
Baltic Rally Cup #2 • Russia #1
18. 2. – 19. 2. 2005 • entries/finish - 90/67 • snow - ice 150,00 km
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Kornilov Aleksander | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:30:31.2 | ||
2. | Zheludov Alexander - Rusov Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N9 | 1:30:47.6 | |||
3. | Saluri Priit - Lepp Indrek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:31:26.1 |
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Kornilov Aleksander | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:30:31.2 | ||
2. | Zheludov Alexander - Rusov Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N9 | 1:30:47.6 | |||
3. | Saluri Priit - Lepp Indrek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:31:26.1 |
Russia #1
13. 2. – 15. 2. 2004 • entries/finish - 74/55 • snow - ice 160,48 km
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Timkovskiy Viktor | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:23:03.5 | ||
2. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Trans Telecom | 1:23:33.4 | ||
3. | Fedik Ruslan - Gogunov Pavel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | E-ART Racing Team | 1:24:18.4 |
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Timkovskiy Viktor | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:23:03.5 | ||
2. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Trans Telecom | 1:23:33.4 | ||
3. | Fedik Ruslan - Gogunov Pavel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | E-ART Racing Team | 1:24:18.4 |
Russia #2
21. 2. – 23. 2. 2003 • entries/finish - 51/30 • snow - ice 211,59 km
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Lotko Safoniy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:45:53.2 | ||
2. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Prosport | 1:47:35.6 | ||
3. | Trutnev Yuriy - Eremeev Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Lukoil Rally Team | 1:48:43.4 |
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Lotko Safoniy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:45:53.2 | ||
2. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Prosport | 1:47:35.6 | ||
3. | Trutnev Yuriy - Eremeev Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Lukoil Rally Team | 1:48:43.4 |