Rallye Franken
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 20:55.8 | ||
2. | Keck Rainer - Neumeister Jens | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 21:23.6 | |||
3. | Pfeiffenberger Manfred - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Gassner Rallisports | 21:27.4 |
1. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Schumann Detlef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 21:58.7 | |||
2. | Wiesner Jeffrey - Patzig Robert | BMW 330 iS | 21:59.7 | |||
3. | Scheidhammer Alois - Trautmannsberger Willi | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 22:32.6 |
1. | Leipold Thomas - Kaufmann Lena-Linda | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 23:00.5 | ||
2. | Arellano Hugo - Blom Johny | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Ecurie Tetelbierg | 23:01.1 | ||
3. | Hytönen Kari - Honkonen Teemu | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 23:07.4 |
Schotter Cup #6 • Suzuki Ignis Rallye Cup (D) #5 • Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup (D) #5
25. 8. 2007 • entries/finish - 100/78 • gravel 33,88 km
1. | Richert Frank - Prillwitz Matthias | Ford Escort WRC | 26:42.1 | |||
2. | Marchioro Antonio - Marchetti Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 27:53.2 | |||
3. | Dörre Jörg - Herzog Hans Jürgen | BMW 318 iS E30 | 27:55.9 |
1. | Richert Frank - Prillwitz Matthias | Ford Escort WRC | 26:42.1 | |||
2. | Mangold Werner - Glatzel Sebastian | Mazda 323 GT-R | 28:11.0 | |||
3. | Weileder Rudi - Zöls Tobias | BMW 318 iS E30 | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 28:12.4 |
1. | Niegel Florian - Kachel André | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | MSC Fränkische Schweiz e.V. | 28:53.3 | ||
2. | Kern Lars - Christian Frank | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 29:26.8 | |||
3. | Herbold Felix - Zemanik Kevin | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 29:34.2 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Suzuki Ignis Sport | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 28:55.6 | ||
2. | Hytönen Kari - Honkonen Teemu | Suzuki Ignis Sport | 28:59.4 | |||
3. | Auer Matthias - Pechtl Volker | Suzuki Ignis Sport | 29:30.9 |
1. | Richert Frank - Prillwitz Matthias | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 22:52.2 | ||
2. | Fruck Bernd - Fruck Ralph | Audi 90 Quattro | RT Mögglingen | 24:25.6 | ||
3. | Klemund Dirk - Studt Mark | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 24:43.0 |
1. | Richert Frank - Prillwitz Matthias | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 22:52.2 | ||
2. | Klemund Dirk - Studt Mark | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 24:43.0 | ||
3. | Weileder Rudi - Weileder Simone | BMW 318 iS E30 | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 24:52.1 |
1. | Wiesner Jeffrey - Harloff Claudia | Suzuki Ignis Sport | 26:11.3 | |||
2. | Schütt Udo - Wenzel Michael | Suzuki Ignis Sport | ADAC Nordrhein | 26:20.9 | ||
3. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Suzuki Ignis Sport | ADAC Württemberg | 26:42.8 |
Schotter Cup #5
13. 8. 2005 • entries/finish - 93/81 • gravel 29,88 km
1. | Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 18:19.1 | ||
2. | Alexy Carsten - Knaus Karlheinz | Audi Coupé S2 | MSC Braach 1980 e.V. | 18:33.0 | ||
3. | Dörre Jörg - Dörre Swen | BMW 318 iS E30 | HWRT Wohlmuthausen | 19:22.7 |
1. | Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 18:19.1 | ||
2. | Knöbel Holger - Fritzensmeier Stefanie | Volvo 244 GLT | SFG Lippe e.V. | 19:59.7 | ||
3. | Keck Rainer - Treder Kay | Volvo 244 | 20:00.8 |