Rallye Terre des Cardabelles
France Gravel #5 • France Gravel 2WD #5 • France Gravel 4WD Trophy #5 • Clio Trophy France Gravel #5
5. 10. – 6. 10. 2024, Millau • ASA Sud Aveyron + Ecurie Millau Condatomag • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
France Gravel #6 • France Gravel 2WD #6 • France Gravel 4WD Trophy #6 • Clio Trophy France Gravel #5
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2023, Millau • ASA Sud Aveyron + Ecurie Millau Condatomag • entries/finish - 138/91 • gravel 149,60 km - (cancelled 45,70 km)
1. | Todeschini Florent - De Castelli Sabrina | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 1:01:20.8 | |||
2. | Franceschi Jean-Baptiste - Baud Lucie | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:01:24.7 | |||
3. | Clemençon Benjamin - Fouret Jessica | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:01:44.6 |
1. | Todeschini Florent - De Castelli Sabrina | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 1:01:20.8 | |||
2. | Franceschi Jean-Baptiste - Baud Lucie | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:01:24.7 | |||
3. | Clemençon Benjamin - Fouret Jessica | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:01:44.6 |
1. | Mattei Damien - Silvestre Corentin | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:07:28.1 | |||
2. | Chatillon Mattéo - Cornuau Maxence | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:08:26.9 | |||
3. | "Mika" - Pouget Bastien | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:08:38.0 |
1. | Morel Jean-Luc - Romero Pascal | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 1:10:12.7 | |||
2. | Raymond Pierre - Gonzalez Virginie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:10:29.4 | |||
3. | Nouzières Jérôme - Courtine Philippe | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:12:32.2 |
1. | Chatillon Mattéo - Cornuau Maxence | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:08:26.9 | |||
2. | "Mika" - Pouget Bastien | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:08:38.0 | |||
3. | Vigion Jean-Sébastien - Borderie Amandine | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:08:38.9 |
Second loop of the first day was cancelled after a marshall died in stage 1.
France Gravel #5 • France Gravel 2WD #5 • France Gravel 4WD Trophy #5 • Clio Trophy France Gravel #5
8. 10. – 9. 10. 2022, Millau • ASA Sud Aveyron • entries/finish - 146/95 • gravel 155,20 km
1. | Franceschi Mathieu - Baud Lucie | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:30:49.1 | |||
2. | Todeschini Florent - Barral Florian | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | 1:30:57.6 | |||
3. | Margaillan Matthieu - Margaillan Mathilde | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:33:02.2 |
1. | Franceschi Mathieu - Baud Lucie | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:30:49.1 | |||
2. | Todeschini Florent - Barral Florian | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | 1:30:57.6 | |||
3. | Margaillan Matthieu - Margaillan Mathilde | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:33:02.2 |
1. | Ribaud Quentin - Declerck Mélissa | Renault Clio Rally4 | 1:38:35.5 | |||
2. | Mattei Damien - Garel Romain | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:39:07.3 | |||
3. | Constant Louis - Guieu Christopher | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:39:19.8 |
1. | Caumes Mickaël - Berthomieu Johan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:44:49.9 | |||
2. | Raymond Pierre - Raymond Alain | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:46:12.9 | |||
3. | Foissac Fabien - Serres Antoine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:46:35.2 |
1. | Condamines Florian - Jolé Damien | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:42:20.7 | |||
2. | Pontal Julien - Biagetti Loan | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:42:49.0 | |||
3. | Magnou Patrick - Vilanova Anthony | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:43:06.9 |
France Gravel #4 • France Gravel 2WD #4 • Junior (F) #6 • Clio Trophy France Gravel #4
9. 10. – 10. 10. 2021, Millau • ASA Sud Aveyron • entries/finish - 140/88 • gravel 155,20 km
1. | Gascou Emmanuel - De Turckheim Gilles | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:34:46.8 | |||
2. | Mordacq Arnaud - Ratier Marie-Noëlle | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:34:48.7 | |||
3. | Consani Stéphane - de la Haye Thibault | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:35:27.3 |
1. | Gascou Emmanuel - De Turckheim Gilles | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:34:46.8 | |||
2. | Mordacq Arnaud - Ratier Marie-Noëlle | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:34:48.7 | |||
3. | Consani Stéphane - de la Haye Thibault | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:35:27.3 |
1. | France Julien - Haddad Marc | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 1:46:30.1 | |||
2. | Todeschini Florent - Barral Florian | Ford Fiesta R2T National | 1:46:54.8 | |||
3. | Bergounhe Bastien - Descharne Mathieu | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:47:03.0 |
1. | Todeschini Florent - Barral Florian | Ford Fiesta R2T National | 1:46:54.8 | |||
2. | Callea Terence - Maillefert Alexis | Ford Fiesta R2T National | 1:47:58.7 | |||
3. | Chatillon Mattéo - Ricou Brice | Ford Fiesta R2T National | 1:51:19.2 |
1. | Bergounhe Bastien - Descharne Mathieu | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:47:03.0 | |||
2. | Ribaud Quentin - Declerck Mélissa | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:47:04.7 | |||
3. | Monnin Jean-Paul - Gilliot Franck | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:47:19.6 |
France Gravel #3 • France Gravel 2WD #3
10. 10. – 11. 10. 2020, Millau • ASA Saint-Affrique • gravel
Cancelled three weeks before the event, due to Covid19.
France Gravel #6 • France Gravel 2WD #6 • Mixte Challenge (F) #8
12. 10. – 13. 10. 2019, Millau • ASA Saint-Affrique • entries/finish - 119/? • gravel 163,90 km - (cancelled 140,10 km)
Rally stopped (but not officially cancelled) after car #6 went off the road and rolled after a jump. Multiple spectators injured, one fatally.
France Gravel #6 • France Gravel 2WD #6 • Junior (F) #7 • Volant Peugeot (F) #6
13. 10. – 14. 10. 2018, Millau • ASA Saint-Affrique • entries/finish - 133/63 • gravel 163,90 km
1. | Michel Sylvain - Degout Jérôme | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:40:18.6 | |||
2. | Durbec Thibault - Renucci Jacques-Julien | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:40:41.8 | |||
3. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Grandemange Marielle | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:41:31.4 |
1. | Michel Sylvain - Degout Jérôme | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:40:18.6 | |||
2. | Durbec Thibault - Renucci Jacques-Julien | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:40:41.8 | |||
3. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Grandemange Marielle | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:41:31.4 |
1. | Margaillan Hugo - Poujol Sébastien | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:51:29.6 | |||
2. | Blanc François-Xavier - De Turckheim Gilles | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:51:43.6 | |||
3. | Al-Mutawaa Mohamed - Johnston Aaron | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:53:55.0 |
1. | Franceschi Mathieu - Manzo Benoît | Ford Fiesta R2T National | 1:58:17.2 | |||
2. | Fotia Anthony - Sirugue Didier | Ford Fiesta R2T National | 1:58:50.2 | |||
3. | Cartier Victor - Murcia Lou | Ford Fiesta R2T National | 2:01:51.4 |
1. | Margaillan Hugo - Poujol Sébastien | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:51:29.6 | |||
2. | Blanc François-Xavier - De Turckheim Gilles | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:51:43.6 | |||
3. | Al-Mutawaa Mohamed - Johnston Aaron | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:53:55.0 |
France Gravel #6 • France Gravel 2WD #6 • Junior (F) #5 • Volant Peugeot (F) #6
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2017, Millau • ASA Saint-Affrique • entries/finish - 139/80 • gravel 158,68 km
1. | Baud Lionel - Baud Lucie | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:35:27.6 | |||
2. | Maurin Julien - Ural Olivier | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:37:07.4 | |||
3. | Berfa Jordan - Augustin Damien | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:37:36.5 |
1. | Baud Lionel - Baud Lucie | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:35:27.6 | |||
2. | Maurin Julien - Ural Olivier | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:37:07.4 | |||
3. | Berfa Jordan - Augustin Damien | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:37:36.5 |
1. | Astier Loïc - Declerck Loïc | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:46:37.9 | |||
2. | Julia David - Aubertin Ludovic | Peugeot 206 RC | 1:46:46.5 | |||
3. | Vital Jean-Pierre - Decouzon Pierre | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:53:18.4 |
1. | Franceschi Jean-Baptiste - Courbon Romain | Ford Fiesta R2T National | 1:48:50.8 | |||
2. | Fourmaux Adrien - Parent Kévin | Ford Fiesta R2T National | 1:49:01.6 | |||
3. | Chantriaux Audric - Garel Romain | Ford Fiesta R2T National | 1:51:05.8 |
1. | Pinheiro Karl-Alexandre - Le Floch Franck | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:43:37.8 | |||
2. | Lario Taisko - Hämäläinen Tatu | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:43:39.3 | |||
3. | Pellier Laurent - Neyret-Gigot Benoît | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:43:53.4 |
France Gravel #6 • France Gravel 2WD #6 • Citroën Racing Trophy (F) #5 • Volant Peugeot (F) #6
8. 10. – 9. 10. 2016, Millau • ASA Saint-Affrique • entries/finish - 158/87 • gravel 158,18 km
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Grandemange Marielle | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:36:23.3 | |||
2. | Baud Lionel - Baud Lucie | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | 1:36:58.3 | |||
3. | Féraud Cyrille - Duchemin Aymeric | Citroën Xsara WRC | 1:42:43.6 |
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Grandemange Marielle | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:36:23.3 | |||
2. | Baud Lionel - Baud Lucie | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | 1:36:58.3 | |||
3. | Féraud Cyrille - Duchemin Aymeric | Citroën Xsara WRC | 1:42:43.6 |
1. | Pellier Laurent - Neyret-Gigot Benoît | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:44:16.7 | |||
2. | Blanc François-Xavier - De Turckheim Gilles | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:45:07.8 | |||
3. | Wagner William - Paque Antoine | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:47:51.9 |
1. | Pellier Laurent - Neyret-Gigot Benoît | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:44:16.7 | |||
2. | Perry Jean-René - Guieu Christopher | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:44:34.6 | |||
3. | Prévalet Mickaël - Pala Santos Jérôme | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:46:45.8 |
1. | Blanc François-Xavier - De Turckheim Gilles | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:45:07.8 | |||
2. | Toedtli Jérémie - Faure Julie | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:45:10.5 | |||
3. | Ribaud Quentin - Balme Benoît | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:45:26.0 |
France Gravel #5 • France Gravel 2WD #5 • Volant Peugeot (F) #6
10. 10. – 11. 10. 2015, Millau • ASA Saint-Affrique • entries/finish - 131/75 • gravel 158,20 km
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Grandemange Marielle | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:37:48.3 | |||
2. | Baud Lionel - Serre Pascal | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:38:54.6 | |||
3. | Féraud Cyrille - Duchemin Aymeric | Citroën Xsara WRC | 1:41:12.4 |
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Grandemange Marielle | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:37:48.3 | |||
2. | Baud Lionel - Serre Pascal | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:38:54.6 | |||
3. | Féraud Cyrille - Duchemin Aymeric | Citroën Xsara WRC | 1:41:12.4 |
1. | Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:45:10.1 | |||
2. | Dubert Vincent - Poujol Sébastien | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:45:33.7 | |||
3. | Blanc François-Xavier - De Turckheim Gilles | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:46:16.6 |
1. | Blanc François-Xavier - De Turckheim Gilles | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:46:16.6 | |||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Peugeot 208 R2 | Peugeot Sport España | 1:46:48.1 | ||
3. | Franceschi Jean-Baptiste - Salmon Valentin | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:46:59.2 |
France Gravel #5 • Citroën Racing Trophy (F) #5 • Volant Peugeot (F) #7
11. 10. – 12. 10. 2014, Millau • ASA Saint-Affrique • entries/finish - 133/78 • gravel 158,30 km
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:36:33.8 | |||
2. | Baud Lionel - Delcambre Jean-Christophe | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:37:46.4 | |||
3. | Margaillan Matthieu - Margaillan Mathilde | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:39:31.8 |
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:36:33.8 | |||
2. | Baud Lionel - Delcambre Jean-Christophe | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:37:46.4 | |||
3. | Margaillan Matthieu - Margaillan Mathilde | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:39:31.8 |
1. | Hauswald Frédéric - Millet Kévin | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:46:35.5 | |||
2. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:46:44.9 | |||
3. | Veyrard Florian - Brun Romain | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:54:11.1 |
1. | Audirac Cyril - Nesta Audrey | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:48:15.1 | |||
2. | Gago Diogo - Carvalho Jorge | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:48:20.5 | |||
3. | Mouret Michel - Fabrègue Régis | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:48:39.8 |
France Gravel #5
12. 10. – 13. 10. 2013, Millau • ASA Saint-Affrique • entries/finish - 112/74 • gravel 158,20 km
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:39:09.6 | |||
2. | Chieusse Paul - Meffre Didier | Peugeot 307 WRC | 1:40:41.5 | |||
3. | Jacquot Jérôme - Grandemange Marielle | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:42:14.6 |
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:39:09.6 | |||
2. | Chieusse Paul - Meffre Didier | Peugeot 307 WRC | 1:40:41.5 | |||
3. | Jacquot Jérôme - Grandemange Marielle | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:42:14.6 |
France Gravel #6 • Citroën Racing Trophy (F) #5 (coef 1.5) • Volant Peugeot (F) #7
13. 10. – 14. 10. 2012, Millau • ASA Saint-Affrique • entries/finish - 142/74 • gravel 158,70 km
1. | Bonnefis Germain - Fournier Olivier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:39:12.0 | |||
2. | Gascou Emmanuel - Chapus Céline | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:39:35.4 | |||
3. | Chieusse Paul - Meffre Didier | Peugeot 307 WRC | 1:40:38.5 |
1. | Bonnefis Germain - Fournier Olivier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:39:12.0 | |||
2. | Gascou Emmanuel - Chapus Céline | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:39:35.4 | |||
3. | Chieusse Paul - Meffre Didier | Peugeot 307 WRC | 1:40:38.5 |
1. | Consani Stéphane - Vilmot Maxime | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:43:03.1 | |||
2. | Privé Thomas - Moreau Gabin | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:43:30.5 | |||
3. | Dubert Vincent - Sarreaud Valentin | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:43:58.5 |
1. | Ancian Jérémi - De Turckheim Gilles | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 1:47:56.3 | |||
2. | Lefebvre Stéphane - Dubois Thomas | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 1:48:06.7 | |||
3. | Sias Franck - Derousseaux Cathy | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 1:48:23.5 |
France Gravel #5 • Volant Peugeot (F) #7
8. 10. – 9. 10. 2011, Millau • ASA Saint-Affrique • entries/finish - 149/86 • gravel 159,90 km
1. | Magaud Patrick - Brun Guylène | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:39:29.5 | |||
2. | Gascou Emmanuel - Chapus Céline | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:39:35.8 | |||
3. | Jean-Joseph Simon - Boyère Jack | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:40:11.5 |
1. | Gascou Emmanuel - Chapus Céline | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:39:35.8 | |||
2. | Jean-Joseph Simon - Boyère Jack | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:40:11.5 | |||
3. | Tron Noël - Renucci Jacques-Julien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:41:19.6 |
1. | Sias Franck - Derousseaux Cathy | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 1:51:25.0 | |||
2. | Jouines Rémi - Maheo Arnaud | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 1:51:58.8 | |||
3. | Audirac Cyril - Carnevale Marie | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 1:52:14.3 |
France Gravel #4 • Volant Peugeot (F) #6
9. 10. – 10. 10. 2010, Millau • ASA Saint-Affrique • entries/finish - 159/99 • gravel 159,90 km
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Duffour Pascal | Peugeot 307 WRC | 1:40:08.0 | |||
2. | Munster Bernard - Elst Jean-François | Škoda Octavia WRC | 1:41:49.4 | |||
3. | Tron Noël - Paque Antoine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:42:04.2 |
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Duffour Pascal | Peugeot 307 WRC | 1:40:08.0 | |||
2. | Munster Bernard - Elst Jean-François | Škoda Octavia WRC | 1:41:49.4 | |||
3. | Chieusse Paul - Guellerin Philippe | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:42:04.9 |
1. | Reuche Laurent - Dériaz Jean | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 1:46:46.7 | |||
2. | Margaillan Matthieu - Margaillan Mathilde | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 1:47:43.5 | |||
3. | Jouines Rémi - Maheo Arnaud | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 1:48:15.8 |
France Gravel #6
10. 10. – 11. 10. 2009, Millau • ASA Saint-Affrique • entries/finish - 158/86 • gravel 161,74 km
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Duffour Pascal | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:39:57.5 | |||
2. | Bruyneel Dominique - Descamps Jean-Charles | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 1:42:49.4 | |||
3. | Carbonaro Laurent - Choudey Marc-Emilien | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | 1:43:06.3 |
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Duffour Pascal | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:39:57.5 | |||
2. | Bruyneel Dominique - Descamps Jean-Charles | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 1:42:49.4 | |||
3. | Carbonaro Laurent - Choudey Marc-Emilien | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | 1:43:06.3 |
France Gravel #6 • Volant Peugeot (F) #5
11. 10. – 12. 10. 2008, Millau • ASA Saint-Affrique • entries/finish - 155/89 • gravel 160,40 km
1. | Bruyneel Dominique - Descamps Jean-Charles | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:39:24.2 | |||
2. | Chieusse Paul - Guellerin Philippe | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:39:41.0 | |||
3. | Privé Thomas - Zurro Patrice | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:39:56.8 |
1. | Chieusse Paul - Guellerin Philippe | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:39:41.0 | |||
2. | Privé Thomas - Zurro Patrice | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:39:56.8 | |||
3. | Maurin Julien - Thimonier Gilles | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 1:40:59.6 |
1. | Reuche Laurent - Dériaz Jean | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:46:41.1 | |||
2. | Millet Denis - Vial Julien | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:47:02.1 | |||
3. | Beck Karl-Friedrich - Stierle Jörg | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:47:39.2 |
France Gravel #6
13. 10. – 14. 10. 2007, Millau • ASA Saint-Affrique • entries/finish - 144/88 • gravel 160,40 km
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Duffour Pascal | Peugeot 307 WRC | 1:37:36.2 | |||
2. | Thiry Bruno - Gilsoul Nicolas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:38:53.7 | |||
3. | Deveza Alain - Tezenas du Montcel Guy | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:38:55.2 |
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Duffour Pascal | Peugeot 307 WRC | 1:37:36.2 | |||
2. | Deveza Alain - Tezenas du Montcel Guy | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:38:55.2 | |||
3. | Chieusse Paul - Delorme Freddy | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:40:52.4 |
France Gravel #6 • Volant Peugeot (F) #7
30. 9. – 1. 10. 2006, Millau • ASA Saint-Affrique • entries/finish - 155/76 • gravel 155,04 km
1. | Thiry Bruno - Gilsoul Nicolas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:36:53.8 | |||
2. | Mordacq Arnaud - Crametz Patricia | Ford Escort WRC | 1:38:10.6 | |||
3. | Bruyneel Dominique - Descamps Jean-Charles | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:38:52.1 |
1. | Mordacq Arnaud - Crametz Patricia | Ford Escort WRC | 1:38:10.6 | |||
2. | Bruyneel Dominique - Descamps Jean-Charles | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:38:52.1 | |||
3. | Lavigne Jean-Claude - Guillot Yannick | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:39:35.2 |
1. | Beurier Pierre - Dart Frédéric | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:45:34.4 | |||
2. | Gascou Emmanuel - Chapus Céline | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:45:47.6 | |||
3. | Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:45:50.1 |
France Gravel #7 • Volant Peugeot (F) #7
1. 10. – 2. 10. 2005, Millau • ASA Saint-Affrique • entries/finish - 155/86 • gravel 146,80 km
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Marty David | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:29:30.2 | |||
2. | Pressac Julien - Renucci Jacques-Julien | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:30:58.9 | |||
3. | Fiandino Fabien - De Castelli Sabrina | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:32:04.6 |
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Marty David | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:29:30.2 | |||
2. | Sambourg Michel - Gastinel Jean-François | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 1:34:39.9 | |||
3. | Battut Laurent - Guellerin Philippe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:36:00.7 |
1. | Aragneau Philippe - Mazotti Francis | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:39:14.3 | |||
2. | Beck Karl-Friedrich - Stierle Jörg | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:39:18.1 | |||
3. | Beurier Pierre - Belot Olivier | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:39:59.3 |
France Gravel #7 • Volant Peugeot (F) #7
2. 10. – 3. 10. 2004, Millau • ASA Saint-Affrique • entries/finish - 155/90 • gravel 139,76 km
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Descamps Jean-Charles | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | 1:28:44.7 | |||
2. | Sambourg Michel - Biet Jean-Louis | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 1:31:07.8 | |||
3. | Lavigne Jean-Claude - Therond Alain | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | 1:31:14.8 |
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Descamps Jean-Charles | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | 1:28:44.7 | |||
2. | Sambourg Michel - Biet Jean-Louis | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 1:31:07.8 | |||
3. | Lavigne Jean-Claude - Therond Alain | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | 1:31:14.8 |
1. | Gascou Emmanuel - Chapus Céline | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:36:25.4 | |||
2. | Aragneau Philippe - Leon Thierry | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:36:25.5 | |||
3. | Cappuccio Frédéric - Dini Gilbert | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:36:28.8 |
France S1600 #6 • Volant Peugeot (F) #6
19. 9. – 21. 9. 2003, Millau • ASA Saint-Affrique • entries/finish - 52/27 • gravel 207,52 km
1. | Tirabassi Brice - Renucci Jacques-Julien | Renault Clio S1600 | Renault Sport | 2:15:36.3 | ||
2. | Bérenguer Jean-François - Bérenguer-Marès Aline | Renault Clio S1600 | 2:15:38.6 | |||
3. | Guigou Emmanuel - Panseri Xavier | Renault Clio S1600 | 2:15:50.5 |
1. | Tirabassi Brice - Renucci Jacques-Julien | Renault Clio S1600 | Renault Sport | 2:15:36.3 | ||
2. | Bérenguer Jean-François - Bérenguer-Marès Aline | Renault Clio S1600 | 2:15:38.6 | |||
3. | Guigou Emmanuel - Panseri Xavier | Renault Clio S1600 | 2:15:50.5 |
1. | Vouilloz Nicolas - Fiorini David | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:22:59.1 | |||
2. | Pascal Vincent - Firmin Bruno | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:25:24.3 | |||
3. | Gallagher Shaun - Pashley Richard | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:26:51.8 |
France S1600 #6 • Volant Peugeot (F) #6
18. 10. – 20. 10. 2002, Millau • ASA Saint-Affrique • entries/finish - 46/35 • gravel 204,86 km
1. | Tirabassi Brice - Renucci Jacques-Julien | Citroën Saxo S1600 | Automobiles Citroën | 2:14:14.0 | ||
2. | Bérenguer Jean-François - Bérenguer-Marès Aline | Citroën Saxo S1600 | 2:14:31.8 | |||
3. | Jean-Joseph Simon - Boyère Jack | Renault Clio S1600 | 2:14:49.2 |
1. | Tirabassi Brice - Renucci Jacques-Julien | Citroën Saxo S1600 | Automobiles Citroën | 2:14:14.0 | ||
2. | Bérenguer Jean-François - Bérenguer-Marès Aline | Citroën Saxo S1600 | 2:14:31.8 | |||
3. | Jean-Joseph Simon - Boyère Jack | Renault Clio S1600 | 2:14:49.2 |
1. | Chatillon Loïc - Pogut Sébastien | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:23:02.7 | |||
2. | Requin Jean-Yves - Meslin Carole | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:23:34.3 | |||
3. | Veronese Joseph - Struffi Patrick | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:24:25.9 |
France Gravel #7 • Volant Peugeot (F) #6
6. 10. – 7. 10. 2001, Millau • ASA Saint-Affrique • entries/finish - 150/94 • gravel 162,90 km
1. | Tirabassi Brice - Gordon Fabrice | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:45:29.4 | |||
2. | Dalmasso Marc - Guellerin Philippe | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:46:00.3 | |||
3. | Loubet Yves - Brissart Bruno | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:46:17.5 |
1. | Tirabassi Brice - Gordon Fabrice | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:45:29.4 | |||
2. | Dalmasso Marc - Guellerin Philippe | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:46:00.3 | |||
3. | Loubet Yves - Brissart Bruno | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:46:17.5 |
1. | Tron Noël - Vida Alexandre | Peugeot 106 S16 | 1:50:07.2 | |||
2. | Montagne Lionel - Tabone Karine | Peugeot 106 S16 | 1:50:24.4 | |||
3. | Dussaucy Guyhlem - Belot Olivier | Peugeot 106 S16 | 1:50:42.2 |
France Gravel #8 • Volant Peugeot (F) #7 • Peugeot Gravel Cup (F) #4
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2000, Millau • ASA Saint-Affrique • entries/finish - 150/94 • gravel 169,36 km
1. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Citroën Xsara T4 | Automobiles Citroën | 1:47:11.9 | ||
2. | Colard Pierre - Mondésir Gilles | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo2 | 1:50:16.3 | |||
3. | Dor Frédéric - Viale Philippe | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 1:51:33.9 |
1. | Colard Pierre - Mondésir Gilles | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo2 | 1:50:16.3 | |||
2. | Dor Frédéric - Viale Philippe | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 1:51:33.9 | |||
3. | Loeb Sébastien - Elena Daniel | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:51:52.3 |
1. | Tirabassi Brice - Brunet-Debaines Fabien | Peugeot 106 S16 | 1:55:56.7 | |||
2. | Bernardi Nicolas - Magat Laurent | Peugeot 106 S16 | 1:56:37.1 | |||
3. | Amourette Marc - Ghilardi Sabine | Peugeot 106 S16 | 1:57:44.0 |
1. | Tirabassi Brice - Brunet-Debaines Fabien | Peugeot 106 S16 | 1:55:56.7 | |||
2. | Bernardi Nicolas - Magat Laurent | Peugeot 106 S16 | 1:56:37.1 | |||
3. | Amourette Marc - Ghilardi Sabine | Peugeot 106 S16 | 1:57:44.0 |
France Gravel #7 • Volant Peugeot (F) #6 • Peugeot Gravel Cup (F) #5
9. 10. – 10. 10. 1999, Millau • ASA Saint-Affrique • entries/finish - 150/88 • gravel 163,30 km
1. | Cañellas Salvador Jnr. - del Barrio Carlos | Seat Cordoba WRC | RACC Motorsport | 1:45:25.1 | ||
2. | Colard Pierre - Mondésir Gilles | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:47:06.5 | |||
3. | Dor Frédéric - Viale Philippe | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:48:01.9 |
1. | Cañellas Salvador Jnr. - del Barrio Carlos | Seat Cordoba WRC | RACC Motorsport | 1:45:25.1 | ||
2. | Colard Pierre - Mondésir Gilles | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:47:06.5 | |||
3. | Dor Frédéric - Viale Philippe | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:48:01.9 |
1. | Marty Olivier - Ghilardi Sabine | Peugeot 106 S16 | 1:51:39.9 | |||
2. | Bernardi Nicolas - Lenormand-Bassière Rose-Marie | Peugeot 106 S16 | 1:51:43.8 | |||
3. | Jacquot Jérôme - Nouvion Max | Peugeot 106 S16 | 1:52:40.6 |
1. | Marty Olivier - Ghilardi Sabine | Peugeot 106 S16 | 1:51:39.9 | |||
2. | Bernardi Nicolas - Lenormand-Bassière Rose-Marie | Peugeot 106 S16 | 1:51:43.8 | |||
3. | Jacquot Jérôme - Nouvion Max | Peugeot 106 S16 | 1:52:40.6 |
France Gravel #7 (coef 2) • Peugeot Gravel Cup (F) #6
10. 10. – 11. 10. 1998, Millau • ASA Saint-Affrique • entries/finish - 127/84 • gravel 160,34 km
1. | Dalmasso Marc - Le Gars Serge | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:46:42.0 | |||
2. | Spiliotis Christophe - Thibaud Hervé | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:47:29.7 | |||
3. | Colard Pierre - Mondésir Gilles | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:47:42.0 |
1. | Dalmasso Marc - Le Gars Serge | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:46:42.0 | |||
2. | Spiliotis Christophe - Thibaud Hervé | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:47:29.7 | |||
3. | Colard Pierre - Mondésir Gilles | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:47:42.0 |
1. | Dubert Jacques - Sitarz-Bourguignon Sylviane | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:52:50.3 | |||
2. | Salgues Gilles - Bérenguer-Marès Aline | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:52:57.4 | |||
3. | Dussaucy Guyhlem - Belot Olivier | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:53:10.9 |
France Gravel #8 (coef 2) • Peugeot Gravel Cup (F) #6
11. 10. – 12. 10. 1997, Millau • ASA Saint-Affrique • entries/finish - 134/84 • gravel 164,10 km
1. | Chauche François - Guellerin Philippe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:53:46 | |||
2. | Loubet Yves - Andrié Jean-Marc | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:54:18 | |||
3. | Zyla Jean-Michel - Sorribas Jean-Paul | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:58:37 |
1. | Chauche François - Guellerin Philippe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:53:46 | |||
2. | Loubet Yves - Andrié Jean-Marc | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:54:18 | |||
3. | Zyla Jean-Michel - Sorribas Jean-Paul | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:58:37 |
1. | Dubert Jacques - Sitarz-Bourguignon Sylviane | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 2:01:10 | |||
2. | Mouret Michel - Lebon Karine | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 2:01:52 | |||
3. | Jacquot Jérôme - Nouvion Max | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 2:02:28 |
France Gravel #7 • Peugeot Gravel Cup (F) #6
12. 10. – 13. 10. 1996, Millau • ASA Saint-Affrique • entries/finish - 138/86 • gravel 154,20 km
1. | Chauche François - Guellerin Philippe | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:47:15 | |||
2. | Spiliotis Christophe - Thibaud Hervé | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:48:23 | |||
3. | Dethier Bernard - Bozet Yves | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | 1:50:13 |
1. | Chauche François - Guellerin Philippe | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:47:15 | |||
2. | Spiliotis Christophe - Thibaud Hervé | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:48:23 | |||
3. | Dethier Bernard - Bozet Yves | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | 1:50:13 |
1. | Baud Lionel - Tissot Didier | Peugeot 106 XSi | 1:53:12 | |||
2. | Dubert Jacques - Bordet Jean-Paul | Peugeot 106 XSi | 1:53:27 | |||
3. | Dussaucy Guyhlem - Belot Olivier | Peugeot 106 XSi | 1:55:50 |
France Gravel #6 • Peugeot Gravel Cup (F) #6
14. 10. – 15. 10. 1995, Millau • ASA Saint-Affrique • entries/finish - 128/88 • gravel 166,90 km
1. | Richelmi Jean-Pierre - Barjou Thierry | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 1:55:08 | |||
2. | Gaume Serge - Serre Pascal | Renault Clio Maxi | 1:57:39 | |||
3. | Bérenguer Jean-François - Roussel Yannick | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:58:40 |
1. | Richelmi Jean-Pierre - Barjou Thierry | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 1:55:08 | |||
2. | Gaume Serge - Serre Pascal | Renault Clio Maxi | 1:57:39 | |||
3. | Bérenguer Jean-François - Roussel Yannick | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:58:40 |
1. | Dubert Jacques - Niforos Gérard | Peugeot 106 XSi | 2:04:24 | |||
2. | Salgues Gilles - Bouzat Yves | Peugeot 106 XSi | 2:05:20 | |||
3. | Morel Fabrice - Vicedo Roman | Peugeot 106 XSi | 2:05:57 |
France Gravel #6 • Peugeot Gravel Cup (F) #7
15. 10. – 16. 10. 1994, Millau • ASA Saint-Affrique • entries/finish - 121/61 • gravel 161,68 km
1. | Bosch Olivier - Niforos Gérard | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:51:00 | |||
2. | Dorche Christian - Dubernard Philippe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:55:19 | |||
3. | Tirabassi Michel - Brunet-Debaines Fabien | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:57:51 |
1. | Bosch Olivier - Niforos Gérard | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:51:00 | |||
2. | Dorche Christian - Dubernard Philippe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:55:19 | |||
3. | Tirabassi Michel - Brunet-Debaines Fabien | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:57:51 |
1. | Baud Lionel - Tissot Didier | Peugeot 106 XSi | 2:00:55 | |||
2. | Renoux Gilbert - Ferrier Jean-Jacques | Peugeot 106 XSi | 2:03:30 | |||
3. | Beuzelin Jean-Manuel - Bourgoin Jean | Peugeot 106 XSi | 2:04:15 |
France Gravel #8 • Peugeot Gravel Cup (F) #8
16. 10. – 17. 10. 1993, Millau • ASA Saint-Affrique • entries/finish - 131/66 • gravel 169,80 km
1. | Richelmi Jean-Pierre - Delorme Freddy | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | 2:07:46 | |||
2. | Bourion Paul - Therry Patrick | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 2:09:35 | |||
3. | Balesi Claude - Cirindini Jean-Paul | Renault Clio Williams | 2:10:59 |
1. | Richelmi Jean-Pierre - Delorme Freddy | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | 2:07:46 | |||
2. | Bourion Paul - Therry Patrick | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 2:09:35 | |||
3. | Balesi Claude - Cirindini Jean-Paul | Renault Clio Williams | 2:10:59 |
1. | Deville Olivier - Marechal Erick | Peugeot 106 XSi | 2:17:43 | |||
2. | Montagne Lionel - Perret Bernard | Peugeot 106 XSi | 2:19:22 | |||
3. | Renoux Gilbert - Guellerin Philippe | Peugeot 106 XSi | 2:19:31 |
France Gravel #7
17. 10. – 18. 10. 1992, Millau • ASA Saint-Affrique • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Richelmi Jean-Pierre - Delorme Freddy | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | 1:41:15 | |||
2. | Wolff Jean-Michel - Brouillard François | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:41:56 | |||
3. | Privé Olivier - Patat Jean-Christophe | Lancia Delta Integrale | 1:43:42 |
France Gravel #6
19. 10. – 20. 10. 1991, Millau • ASA Saint-Affrique • entries/finish - 99/53 • gravel 140,20 km
1. | Saby Bruno - Billet Frédéric | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:35:02 | |||
2. | Richelmi Jean-Pierre - Delorme Freddy | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:38:21 | |||
3. | Jean Christian - Heinemann Yves | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:39:48 |
1. | Saby Bruno - Billet Frédéric | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:35:02 | |||
2. | Richelmi Jean-Pierre - Delorme Freddy | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:38:21 | |||
3. | Jean Christian - Heinemann Yves | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:39:48 |
France Gravel #8
26. 10. – 28. 10. 1990, Millau • ASA Saint-Affrique • entries/finish - 95/54 • gravel 155,60 km
1. | Saby Bruno - Grataloup Daniel | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Lancia Fina | 1:50:18 | ||
2. | Dorche Christian - Breton Didier | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:55:59 | |||
3. | Richelmi Jean-Pierre - Delorme Freddy | Audi 90 Quattro | 1:58:17 |
1. | Saby Bruno - Grataloup Daniel | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Lancia Fina | 1:50:18 | ||
2. | Dorche Christian - Breton Didier | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:55:59 | |||
3. | Richelmi Jean-Pierre - Delorme Freddy | Audi 90 Quattro | 1:58:17 |
France Gravel #7
21. 10. – 22. 10. 1989, Millau • ASA Saint-Affrique • entries/finish - 100/57 • gravel 149,00 km
1. | Dorche Christian - Breton Didier | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:46:52 | |||
2. | Richelmi Jean-Pierre - Delorme Freddy | Audi Quattro A1 | 1:47:20 | |||
3. | Raymond Serge - Guellerin Philippe | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:47:47 |
1. | Dorche Christian - Breton Didier | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:46:52 | |||
2. | Richelmi Jean-Pierre - Delorme Freddy | Audi Quattro A1 | 1:47:20 | |||
3. | Raymond Serge - Guellerin Philippe | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:47:47 |
France Gravel #5
21. 10. – 23. 10. 1988, Millau • ASA Saint-Affrique • entries/finish - 95/55 • gravel 142,10 km
1. | Royer Joël - Pozzo di Borgo Antoine | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:42:27 | |||
2. | Dorche Christian - Breton Didier | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:43:25 | |||
3. | Battut Laurent - Therry Patrick | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:43:56 |
1. | Royer Joël - Pozzo di Borgo Antoine | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:42:27 | |||
2. | Dorche Christian - Breton Didier | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:43:25 | |||
3. | Battut Laurent - Therry Patrick | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:43:56 |
France Gravel #6
24. 10. – 25. 10. 1987, Millau • ASA Saint-Affrique • entries/finish - 104/52 • gravel 150,50 km
1. | Bondil Francis - Moynier Robert | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:46:39 | |||
2. | Royer Joël - Marchetti Yves | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:47:51 | |||
3. | Dorche Christian - Breton Didier | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:48:30 |
1. | Bondil Francis - Moynier Robert | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:46:39 | |||
2. | Royer Joël - Marchetti Yves | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:47:51 | |||
3. | Dorche Christian - Breton Didier | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:48:30 |
France Gravel #10
25. 10. – 26. 10. 1986, Millau • ASA Saint-Affrique • entries/finish - 87/58 • gravel 139,00 km
1. | Ballet Jean-Pierre - Lallement Marie-Christine | Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 | 1:40:40 | |||
2. | Vergnaud Carole - Jouan Marie-Claude | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:42:20 | |||
3. | Dorche Christian - Breton Didier | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:42:44 |
1. | Ballet Jean-Pierre - Lallement Marie-Christine | Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 | 1:40:40 | |||
2. | Vergnaud Carole - Jouan Marie-Claude | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:42:20 | |||
3. | Dorche Christian - Breton Didier | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:42:44 |
France Gravel #5
19. 10. – 20. 10. 1985, Millau • ASA Saint-Affrique • entries/finish - 85/50 • gravel 156,00 km
1. | Chauche François - Barjou Thierry | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:50:48 | |||
2. | Rio Christian - Mouisset Jean-Claude | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:52:04 | |||
3. | Bondil Francis - Moynier Robert | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:54:53 |
1. | Chauche François - Barjou Thierry | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:50:48 | |||
2. | Rio Christian - Mouisset Jean-Claude | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:52:04 | |||
3. | Bondil Francis - Moynier Robert | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:54:53 |
France Gravel
1. 10. 1984 • Ecurie Millau Condatomag • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Joly Jean-Benoît - Decroix Pierre-Denis | Opel Ascona i2000 |