lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Events

Rallye Baden-Württemberg

Hall of fame
flag
Event has been canceled due to the spread of COVID-19
flag
DMSB Rallye Cup Süd #6
26. 10. 2019, Nattheim • entries/finish - 64/43 • asphalt 64,00 km
1.flagNoller Rainer - Kopczyk StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII36:47.1
2.flagKöhler Fritz - Hanselmann OlivericonBMW M3 E46 Compact37:05.1
3.flagBäder Michael - Hausch AchimiconBMW M3 E46 Compact37:16.1
1.flagReiter Max - Krüger KeniconCitroën C2 R2 MaxADAC Saarland e.V.39:33.1
2.flagErtz Jonas - Blumreich-Worbs NinaiconBMW 318 Ti Compact43:20.2
3.flagEl Maraai Marvin - Wagner Hans JörgiconSuzuki Swift SportMSC Holzhausen43:54.4
flag
DMSB Rallye Cup Süd #7Württemberg #6Golf II Cup #12BWF Rallyepokal #12
10. 11. 2018, Nattheim • entries/finish - 46/37 • asphalt 65,20 km
1.flagKöhler Fritz - Hägele PetraiconBMW M3 E46 CompactHMC Öhringen38:29.7
2.flagKress Sven - Kohler CarinaiconBMW 320 iSMSC Untergröningen38:53.5
3.flagStütz Ralf - Stütz LarsiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIMSC Abtsgmünd39:01.0
1.flagSoutschka Jan-Marc - Kurz DanielaiconVolkswagen Golf IIRT Mögglingen45:08.9
2.flagHamjediers Patrick - Ludwig MarciconVolkswagen Golf II47:20.2
3.flagMayer Markus - Mayer HolgericonVolkswagen Golf II51:31.1
flag
DMSB Rallye Cup Nord #8DMSB Rallye Cup Süd #8DMSB Rallye CupWürttemberg #8BWF Rallyepokal #10
11. 11. 2017, Heidenheim • entries/finish - 49/43 • asphalt
1.flagNoller Rainer - Poschner MarcusiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII43:11.7
2.flagSatorius Björn - Meter LinaiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi43:54.5
3.flagLöffelhardt Markus - Pfaff SarahiconBMW M3 E36HMC Öhringen44:11.6
1.flagSatorius Björn - Meter LinaiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi43:54.5
2.flagLöffelhardt Markus - Pfaff SarahiconBMW M3 E36HMC Öhringen44:11.6
3.flagBliss Oliver - Loth Hans-PetericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIADAC Südbaden e.V.44:29.7
1.flagNoller Rainer - Poschner MarcusiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII43:11.7
2.flagLöffelhardt Markus - Pfaff SarahiconBMW M3 E36HMC Öhringen44:11.6
3.flagKöhler Fritz - Hägele PetraiconBMW 320i E46HMC Öhringen44:34.3
Final round for DMSB Rallye Cup Nord and DMSB Rallye Cup Süd
flag
Germany (DRM) #11ADAC Rallye Masters #11Citroën Racing Trophy (D) #6Citroën Racing Trophy R1 (D) #6
9. 10. – 10. 10. 2015, Heidenheim • entries/finish - 52/36 • asphalt 138,90 km
1.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:17:03.6
2.flagWallenwein Sandro - Poschner MarcusiconŠkoda Fabia R51:18:37.0
3.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconPorsche 997 GT3ADAC Sachsen1:19:47.6
1.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:17:03.6
2.flagWallenwein Sandro - Poschner MarcusiconŠkoda Fabia R51:18:37.0
3.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconPorsche 997 GT3ADAC Sachsen1:19:47.6
1.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Thannhäuser KariniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:20:26.8
2.flagNoller Rainer - Kopczyk StefaniconPorsche 996 GT31:20:29.1
3.flagMohe Carsten - Hirsch AlexandericonRenault Clio RS R3T1:21:11.4
1.flagPusch Patrick - Lindner PhilippiconCitroën DS3 R3TADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.1:23:26.8
2.flagAbendroth Michael - Oschmann FrankiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:25:12.8
3.flagHolz Armin - Nowotny FrankiconCitroën DS3 R3T Max1:25:53.2
1.flagNebel Torben - Kruhs GinoiconCitroën DS3 R1RAVENOL Team Nebel Rallyesport1:32:30.9
2.flagKnacker Nico - Holzer NicoleiconCitroën DS3 R1ADAC Weser-Ems1:32:34.9
3.flagWolters Michael - Habekost HeinericonCitroën DS3 R1ADAC Weser-Ems1:34:19.7
flag
1.flagNoller Rainer - Kopczyk StefaniconPorsche 997 GT3Team75 Bernhard1:02:33.2
2.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R41:03:17.3
3.flagBernhard Timo - Wicha KlausiconPeugeot 207 S2000Team75 Bernhard1:03:34.7
1.flagNoller Rainer - Kopczyk StefaniconPorsche 997 GT3Team75 Bernhard1:02:33.2
2.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R41:03:17.3
3.flagBernhard Timo - Wicha KlausiconPeugeot 207 S2000Team75 Bernhard1:03:34.7
1.flagNoller Rainer - Kopczyk StefaniconPorsche 997 GT3Team75 Bernhard1:02:33.2
2.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R41:03:17.3
3.flagBernhard Timo - Wicha KlausiconPeugeot 207 S2000Team75 Bernhard1:03:34.7
1.flagRiedemann Christian - Vanneste LaraiconCitroën DS3 R3TADAC Weser-Ems1:04:11.8
2.flagHolz Armin - Geipel SebastianiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.1:07:30.5
1.flagKnof Philipp - Stein Anne KatharinaiconCitroën DS3 R1MC Eisenach1:12:30.7
2.flagSchulz Markus - Schulz SebastianiconCitroën DS3 R1MSC Wahlscheid e.V.1:14:14.5
3.flagNebel Torben - Kruhs GinoiconCitroën DS3 R11:14:24.4
1.flagKnof Philipp - Stein Anne KatharinaiconCitroën DS3 R1MC Eisenach1:12:30.7
2.flagWolters Michael - Habekost HeinericonCitroën DS3 R11:15:43.9
flag
ADAC Rallye Masters #7ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #7
4. 10. – 5. 10. 2013, Heidenheim • entries/finish - 62/43 • asphalt 112,90 km
1.flagBernhard Timo - Kölbach MichaeliconPorsche 911 GT3Team 75 Motorsport GmbH1:02:48.0
2.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Brock HaraldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:05:38.0
3.flagNoller Rainer - Kopczyk StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXHighspeed Racing Heilbronn1:06:40.1
1.flagBernhard Timo - Kölbach MichaeliconPorsche 911 GT3Team 75 Motorsport GmbH1:02:48.0
2.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Brock HaraldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:05:38.0
3.flagNoller Rainer - Kopczyk StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXHighspeed Racing Heilbronn1:06:40.1
1.flagFahrner Markus - Wenzel MichaeliconOpel Adam Cup1:12:19.4
2.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonOpel Adam Cup1:12:34.6
3.flagKreim Fabian - Engel MarviniconOpel Adam Cup1:12:36.2
flag
ADAC Rallye Masters #7
5. 10. – 6. 10. 2012 • entries/finish - 47/34 • asphalt 133,50 km
1.flagBoisen Kim - Petersen JespericonBMW M3 E301:14:58.6
2.flagNoller Rainer - Kopczyk StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:15:39.1
3.flagZupanc Asja - Kacin BlankaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:16:43.2
1.flagBoisen Kim - Petersen JespericonBMW M3 E301:14:58.6
2.flagNoller Rainer - Kopczyk StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:15:39.1
3.flagZupanc Asja - Kacin BlankaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:16:43.2
flag
Mitropa #5Euro Rallye Trophée #4Mitropa Historic #5Germany (DRM) #4Luxembourg #4HJS Diesel Rallye Masters #4
21. 7. – 23. 7. 2011, Dornstadt • entries/finish - 64/51 • asphalt 99,54 km
1.flagWallenwein Sandro - Poschner MarcusiconSubaru Impreza STiWallenwein Rallye Sport53:43.6
2.flagBernhard Timo - Wicha KlausiconPorsche 911 GT353:45.6
3.flagBerlandy Georg - Schaaf PetericonBMW M3 E3054:51.8
1.flagZupanc Asja - Kacin BlankaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDD Acapulco57:32.1
2.flagLeipold Thomas - Kaufmann Lena-LindaiconSuzuki Ignis S160057:33.9
3.flagMikulenka Jaroslav - Dolínek VladimíriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIITT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team58:22.6
1.flagEric Karlsson - Juchmes ThomasiconAudi TT (8J)Team Mentomedia55:52.0
2.flagZimmer Steve - Lanners SteveiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X56:11.4
3.flagGropp Uwe - Loth Hans-PetericonCitroën C2 R2 Max1:00:07.7
1.flagThull Wolfram - Thull GabrieleiconPorsche 911 Carrera 2.71:00:08.3
2.flagOpenauer Gerhard - Scheitz WolfgangiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKII1:01:41.2
3.flagWerner Anton - Fischer GabrieleiconAudi Quattro1:02:13.9
1.flagWallenwein Sandro - Poschner MarcusiconSubaru Impreza STiWallenwein Rallye Sport53:43.6
2.flagBernhard Timo - Wicha KlausiconPorsche 911 GT353:45.6
3.flagBerlandy Georg - Schaaf PetericonBMW M3 E3054:51.8
1.flagEric Karlsson - Juchmes ThomasiconAudi TT (8J)Team Mentomedia55:52.0
2.flagZimmer Steve - Lanners SteveiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X56:11.4
3.flagStebani Tim - Blom JohnyiconCitroën C2 R2 MaxEcurie Tetelbierg56:39.9
1.flagMohr Björn - Becker OlivericonOpel Astra GTC CDTi59:13.2
2.flagWolf Leo - Schöpf ThomasiconSubaru Impreza DieselADAC Team Nordbayern59:21.0
3.flagScheidhammer Alois - Trautmannsberger WilliiconOpel Astra GTC CDTi1:00:21.3
flag
Mitropa #5Mitropa Historic #5ADAC Rallye Masters #7HJS Diesel Rallye Masters #5
23. 7. – 24. 7. 2010, Geislingen an der Steige • entries/finish - 55/39 • asphalt 114,20 km
1.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Thannhäuser KariniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:05:06.4
2.flagNoller Rainer - Walz UweiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MRAvD e.V.1:07:17.1
3.flagZupanc Asja - Turk TajdaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDD Acapulco1:07:38.5
1.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Thannhäuser KariniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:05:06.4
2.flagZupanc Asja - Turk TajdaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDD Acapulco1:07:38.5
3.flagTošovský Jiří - Král JoseficonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXTT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team1:08:15.9
1.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Thannhäuser KariniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:05:06.4
2.flagNoller Rainer - Walz UweiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MRAvD e.V.1:07:17.1
3.flagZupanc Asja - Turk TajdaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDD Acapulco1:07:38.5
1.flagMohr Björn - Becker OlivericonOpel Astra GTC CDTiADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.1:12:27.0
2.flagKnöbel Holger - Limbach JörniconOpel Astra GTC CDTi1:12:30.9
3.flagKeil Konstantin - Hosse BerndiconVolkswagen Golf V TDiADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.1:13:10.1
flag
Germany (DRS) #4Suzuki Rallye Cup (D) #4
26. 6. – 27. 6. 2009, Geislingen an der Steige • entries/finish - 42/30 • asphalt
1.flagNoller Rainer - Walz UweiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MRHighspeed Racing Heilbronn1:07:40.0
2.flagKübler Ulrich - Seeger ArminiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:08:08.5
3.flagStölzel Maik - Windisch ThomasiconPorsche 997 GT31:09:00.6
1.flagNoller Rainer - Walz UweiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MRHighspeed Racing Heilbronn1:07:40.0
2.flagKübler Ulrich - Seeger ArminiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:08:08.5
3.flagStölzel Maik - Windisch ThomasiconPorsche 997 GT31:09:00.6
1.flagLeipold Thomas - Kaufmann Lena-LindaiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.1:16:25.2
2.flagDämgen Tim - Ettel ChristinaiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4ADAC Mittelrhein e.V.1:16:33.7
3.flagStix Florian - Hepperle KarinaiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:17:33.4
flag
Germany (DRS) #1Suzuki Rallye Cup (D) #5
27. 6. – 28. 6. 2008, Geislingen an der Steige • entries/finish - 47/34 • asphalt 114,98 km
1.flagNoller Rainer - Poschner MarcusiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:12:10.2
2.flagStebani Tim - Heindlmeier FerdinandiconŠkoda Octavia Kit Car1:12:49.4
3.flagWallenwein Mark - Kopczyk StefaniconCitroën C2 R2 Max1:12:57.9
1.flagNoller Rainer - Poschner MarcusiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:12:10.2
2.flagStebani Tim - Heindlmeier FerdinandiconŠkoda Octavia Kit Car1:12:49.4
3.flagWallenwein Mark - Kopczyk StefaniconCitroën C2 R2 Max1:12:57.9
1.flagArellano Hugo - Blom JohnyiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk41:17:29.6
2.flagEnderlein Tobias - Gempel FlorianiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk41:17:51.0
3.flagKohnen David - Arens DanieliconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk41:18:01.1
flag
Germany (DRS) #2Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup (D) #4Suzuki Ignis Rallye Cup (D) #4
20. 7. – 21. 7. 2007, Geislingen an der Steige • entries/finish - 57/40 • asphalt 110,36 km
1.flagNittel Uwe - Brömmer HanspetericonMercedes-Benz 190E58:51.2
2.flagWerner Anton - Edelmann RalphiconPorsche 996 GT3MSF Freising '73 e.V.59:18.5
3.flagStölzel Maik - Windisch ThomasiconŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo21:00:11.4
1.flagNittel Uwe - Brömmer HanspetericonMercedes-Benz 190E58:51.2
2.flagWerner Anton - Edelmann RalphiconPorsche 996 GT3MSF Freising '73 e.V.59:18.5
3.flagStölzel Maik - Windisch ThomasiconŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo21:00:11.4
1.flagNiegel Florian - Kachel AndréiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk41:08:54.7
2.flagHerbold Felix - Zemanik KeviniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk41:10:06.5
3.flagArellano Hugo - Blom JohnyiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk41:10:09.3
1.flagRiedemann Christian - Bobrink OlivericonSuzuki Ignis SportMSG Sulinger Land e.V.1:09:29.1
2.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Wüstenhagen KatharinaiconSuzuki Ignis SportKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:09:32.8
3.flagLeipold Thomas - Kaufmann Lena-LindaiconSuzuki Ignis SportADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.1:10:27.9
flag
Germany (DRS) #3Suzuki Rallye Cup (D) #5HJS Diesel Rallye Masters #3
14. 7. – 15. 7. 2006, Geislingen an der Steige • entries/finish - 59/42 • asphalt 141,94 km
1.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Fabia WRCŠkoda Auto Deutschland1:19:02.6
2.flagWevers Erik - Goddé FilipiconToyota Corolla WRCTarget Racing1:19:40.2
3.flagWallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer PauliiconŠkoda Octavia WRCMSC Stuttgart1:21:32.0
1.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Fabia WRCŠkoda Auto Deutschland1:19:02.6
2.flagWevers Erik - Goddé FilipiconToyota Corolla WRCTarget Racing1:19:40.2
3.flagWallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer PauliiconŠkoda Octavia WRCMSC Stuttgart1:21:32.0
1.flagSchütt Udo - Juchmes ThomasiconSuzuki Ignis SportADAC Nordrhein1:35:38.8
2.flagWiesner Jeffrey - Harloff ClaudiaiconSuzuki Ignis Sport1:36:19.0
3.flagDi Noto Gianni - Christian FrankiconSuzuki Ignis Sport1:37:15.5
1.flagMoufang Markus - Walch HartmuticonBMW 120dMSC Horlofftal e.V.1:31:02.1
2.flagSteinacker Siegfried - Röhm BjörniconVolkswagen Golf IV TDiAC Schlitz1:32:19.8
3.flagStebani Tim - Heindlmeier FerdinandiconŠkoda Fabia TDiŠkoda Auto Deutschland1:34:09.5
flag
Deutsche Rallye ChallengeSuzuki Rallye Cup (D) #4
8. 7. – 9. 7. 2005, Geislingen an der Steige • entries/finish - 48/34 • asphalt 101,80 km
1.flagWallenwein Thomas - Poschner MarcusiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIMSC Stuttgart1:02:37.4
2.flagFriedhoff Axel - Stein GerdiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:02:51.3
3.flagKübler Ulrich - Seeger ArminiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:02:56.1
1.flagKübler Ulrich - Seeger ArminiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:02:56.1
2.flagde Fries Jörg Axel - Ringhof GeorgiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:05:21.9
3.flagAbendroth Michael - Huber PetericonHonda Civic Type-R EP31:07:05.1
1.flagDi Noto Gianni - Glatzel SebastianiconSuzuki Ignis Sport1:10:41.2
2.flagSchneppenheim Stefan - Grimberg Hans-JoachimiconSuzuki Ignis SportADAC Nordrhein1:11:04.1
3.flagWohlfahrt Christian - Becker-Brugger KatriniconSuzuki Ignis Sport1:11:38.4
flag
DMSB Challenge Süd
9. 7. – 10. 7. 2004 • entries/finish - 29/18 • asphalt 108,68 km
1.flagWallenwein Thomas - Hesseler BurkhardiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:06:57.4
2.flagGeist Jürgen - Fischer GabrieleiconBMW M3 E361:08:06.4
3.flagRexhausen Daniel - Stehr ChristinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V1:09:53.9
flag
Germany others
27. 9. 2003 • entries/finish - 49/34 • asphalt
1.flagOtterbach Klaus - Heinrich ThomasiconOpel Kadett C19:47.5
2.flagFruck Bernd - Fruck RalphiconAudi 90 Quattro20:21.7
3.flagBurg Stefan - Herzog Hans JürgeniconPeugeot 309 GTIHWRT-Wohlmuthausen20:30.3
flag
Switzerland #8Germany #7
23. 9. – 25. 9. 1988, Walldurn-Glashofen • entries/finish - 80/61 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagSchwarz Armin - Wicha KlausiconAudi 200 QuattroSchmidt Motorsport1:18:50
2.flagHolzer Ronald - Wendel KlausiconLancia Delta IntegraleLancia Deutschland1:19:03
3.flagDemuth Harald - Fellinger ChristianiconMercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16VRallye Team Mercedes Fricker1:22:09
1.flagCamandona Philippe - Jacquet LaurenceiconPorsche 911 Carrera1:25:37
2.flagSaucy Jean-Paul - Grémaud PascaleiconPeugeot 309 GTIScuderia Chicco d'Oro1:25:57
3.flagToedtli Gérald - Reganely Anne-ClaudeiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)1:27:32
1.flagSchwarz Armin - Wicha KlausiconAudi 200 QuattroSchmidt Motorsport1:18:50
2.flagHolzer Ronald - Wendel KlausiconLancia Delta IntegraleLancia Deutschland1:19:03
3.flagDemuth Harald - Fellinger ChristianiconMercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16VRallye Team Mercedes Fricker1:22:09
Startnumbers over 200 only in the Swiss Championship results
flag
Switzerland #2Germany #3
2. 5. – 3. 5. 1987, Münchingen • entries/finish - 154/101 • asphalt 235,00 km
1.flagDemuth Harald - Fellinger ChristianiconMercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16VReinhold Fricker2:22:07
2.flagSchwarz Armin - Hösch Hans-JoachimiconAudi Coupé QuattroINA Walzlager2:23:25
3.flagHolzer Ronald - Holzer GünthericonLancia Delta HF 4WD2:24:16
1.flagFerreux Eric - Audemars SergeiconRenault 11 TurboLugano Racing Team2:27:43
2.flagSchmidlin Ruedi - Götte ErichiconMitsubishi Starion TurboEcurie Basilisk2:31:24
3.flagCarron Philippe - Winteler DominiqueiconOpel Kadett GSIR.T.A. Bugnon Fils2:34:06
1.flagDemuth Harald - Fellinger ChristianiconMercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16VReinhold Fricker2:22:07
2.flagSchwarz Armin - Hösch Hans-JoachimiconAudi Coupé QuattroINA Walzlager2:23:25
3.flagHolzer Ronald - Holzer GünthericonLancia Delta HF 4WD2:24:16
flag
Switzerland #6
30. 8. – 31. 8. 1986, Ludwigsburg • entries/finish - 143/85 • asphalt
1.flagKrattiger Roger - Meier RetoiconLancia 037 Rally2:13:09
2.flagKrucker Jean - Polli EdyiconAudi Quattro Sport2:13:42
3.flagOguey Freddy - Rémy MicheliconPeugeot 205 Turbo 162:13:59
1.flagKrattiger Roger - Meier RetoiconLancia 037 Rally2:13:09
2.flagKrucker Jean - Polli EdyiconAudi Quattro Sport2:13:42
3.flagOguey Freddy - Rémy MicheliconPeugeot 205 Turbo 162:13:59
drivers 265 074
codrivers 384 548
events 72 200
entries 3 032 336
video 29 406
photos 595 830
car plates 954 350