Rajd Ziemi Bocheńskiej
Silesia #2 • Historic South Cup (PL) #3
7. 6. – 8. 6. 2019, Bochnia • Automobilklub Śląski • asphalt
Silesia #2 • Proto Cars Rally Challenge (PL) #1 • Subcarpathia (RO) #2
1. 6. – 2. 6. 2018, Bochnia • Automobilklub Śląski • entries/finish - 59/43 • asphalt 48,90 km - (cancelled 8,10 km)
1. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team | 27:39.6 | ||
2. | Strychalski Sławomir - Pochroń Paweł | Nissan 350Z | 29:42.8 | |||
3. | Kurdyś Sławomir - Kasina Michał | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 30:18.3 |
1. | Żarłok Szymon - Pietruszka Krzysztof | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 30:38.4 | |||
2. | Grela Gracjan - Momot Marta | Honda Civic | 31:04.0 | |||
3. | Stańdo Krzysztof - Grzesik Krzysztof | Renault Clio Sport | 31:32.8 |
1. | Żarłok Szymon - Pietruszka Krzysztof | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 30:38.4 | |||
2. | Grela Gracjan - Momot Marta | Honda Civic | 31:04.0 | |||
3. | Stańdo Krzysztof - Grzesik Krzysztof | Renault Clio Sport | 31:32.8 |
1. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team | 27:39.6 | ||
2. | Strychalski Sławomir - Pochroń Paweł | Nissan 350Z | 29:42.8 | |||
3. | Kurdyś Sławomir - Kasina Michał | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 30:18.3 |
Silesia #2
2. 6. – 3. 6. 2017, Bochnia • Automobilklub Śląski • entries/finish - 70/52 • asphalt 43,41 km - (cancelled 7,73 km)
1. | Bugajski Marek - Drożdż Robert | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 25:01.3 | |||
2. | Ingram Wiesław - Lukas Magdalena | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 25:10.3 | |||
3. | Kuciński Tomasz - Gołębiewski Tomasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 25:25.3 |
1. | Baran Piotr - Paciej Michał | Honda Civic EE9 | 25:59.3 | |||
2. | Sordyl Maciej - Korzeniowski Krystian | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 26:28.5 | |||
3. | Smagała Jerzy - Giergiel Konrad | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 26:44.2 |
Silesia #3
10. 6. – 11. 6. 2016, Bochnia • Automobilklub Śląski • entries/finish - 79/61 • asphalt 41,70 km
1. | Łata Damian - Grudziński Michał | Ford Fiesta Proto | 28:21.2 | |||
2. | Bugajski Marek - Drożdż Robert | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 28:51.6 | |||
3. | Maj Hubert - Brzeziński Jakub | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 29:00.7 |
1. | Bolek Kamil - Gaś Marcin | Renault Clio Sport | 29:52.7 | |||
2. | Marczyk Mikołaj - Dwornik Sebastian | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 29:54.0 | |||
3. | Cieślak Szymon - Sajdak Bartosz | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 29:59.5 |
Silesia #3
13. 6. 2015, Bochnia • Automobilklub Śląski • entries/finish - 77/53 • asphalt 40,20 km - (cancelled 6,40 km)
1. | Kubat Mateusz - Dachowski Grzegorz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Witek Motorsport | 22:29.2 | ||
2. | Bachula Michał - Śliwa Mateusz | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 23:37.5 | |||
3. | Bugajski Marek - Drożdż Robert | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 23:40.6 |
1. | Szewczyk Jakub - Wilk Maciej | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 23:49.4 | |||
2. | Różycki Michał - Słaboń Paweł | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 24:17.0 | |||
3. | Lesiak Jakub - Biernot Łukasz | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 24:25.7 |
Silesia #3
6. 6. – 7. 6. 2014, Bochnia • Automobilklub Śląski • entries/finish - 77/63 • asphalt 29,40 km
1. | Kubat Mateusz - Dachowski Grzegorz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 19:43.8 | |||
2. | Ingram Wiesław - Lukas Magdalena | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 20:37.4 | |||
3. | Knopt Janusz - Rozkrut Bartosz | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 20:53.2 |
1. | Pieniążek Łukasz - Ciupka Ryszard | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 21:01.5 | |||
2. | Marciniak Piotr - Biernot Alina | Peugeot 206 RC | 21:11.9 | |||
3. | Twardzik Dariusz - Żelazko Mariusz | Renault Clio Sport | 21:35.6 |
Silesia #3
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2013, Bochnia • Automobilklub Śląski • entries/finish - 74/55 • asphalt 27,30 km
1. | Bębenek Michał - Bębenek Grzegorz | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 18:40.7 | |||
2. | Kubat Mateusz - Jurgała Michał | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 19:13.5 | |||
3. | Bachula Michał - Śliwa Mateusz | Citroën Saxo | 20:39.9 |
1. | Bachula Michał - Śliwa Mateusz | Citroën Saxo | 20:39.9 | |||
2. | Twardzik Dariusz - Żelazko Mariusz | Renault Clio Sport | 21:02.3 | |||
3. | Jurasz Adrian - Marczewski Krzysztof | Renault Clio Sport | 21:12.5 |