Rallye Auf nach Melsungen
DMSB Rallye Cup Nord #8 • DMSB Rallye Cup Süd #8 • Youngtimer Rallye Trophy #6 • Hessen (HFM) #6
8. 10. 2016 • entries/finish - 69/46 • asphalt
1. | Schuhej Jörg - Reith Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 42:21.8 | |||
2. | Göttig Stefan - Solbach-Schmidt Natalie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 42:35.8 | ||
3. | Gromöller Walter - Brökelmann Klaus | Opel Ascona 400 | 43:51.8 |
1. | Gromöller Walter - Brökelmann Klaus | Opel Ascona 400 | 43:51.8 | |||
2. | Gerst Andreas - Rath Dietmar | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 44:54.6 | |||
3. | Jansen Heinz-Robert - Jansen Martin | Opel Ascona B | MSC Wahlscheid e.V. | 49:06.9 |
1. | Leipold Thomas - Kaufmann Lena-Linda | Suzuki Ignis S1600 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 44:45.2 | ||
2. | Sier Christian - Kraft Franziska | BMW 318 iS E30 | MSC Holzhausen | 45:46.3 |
Thüringen (TRM) #2
21. 3. 2015 • entries/finish - 40/36 • asphalt
1. | Schumann Ron - Weigel Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Chemnitzer AMC | 20:05.5 | ||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 20:24.3 | ||
3. | Rexhausen Daniel - Rath Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 21:37.5 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 20:24.3 | ||
2. | Wagner Martin - Rödiger Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 21:51.6 | |||
3. | Karpa Sven - Lindner Philipp | BMW M3 E36 Compact | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 22:24.1 |
Held in conjunction with Rallye Hessisches Bergland.
Germany others
15. 3. 2014 • entries/finish - 49/42 • asphalt 35.00 km
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Möhrpahl Heinke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MSC Pößneck | 19:48.3 | ||
2. | Koschmieder Ingo - Friemel Christian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | 20:36.4 | |||
3. | Wagner Thilo - Döring Christina | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | MSC Fränkische Schweiz e.V. | 21:08.1 |
Held in conjuction with Rallye Hessisches Bergland. Crews did first 6 stages of this rally.
Germany others
23. 3. 2013 • entries/finish - 42/32 • asphalt - gravel 33,95 km
1. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | HMC Öhringen | 22:24.9 | ||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MSC Pößneck | 22:52.2 | ||
3. | Mahr-Graulich Marcel - Geyer Katja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 23:03.1 |
Germany others
24. 3. 2012 • entries/finish - 57/39 • asphalt
1. | Schuhej Jörg - Reith Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Team DMV e.V. | 23:43.3 | ||
2. | Nörenberg Axel - Steinfadt Markus | BMW M3 E46 | MSC Emstal | 24:35.9 | ||
3. | Göttig Stefan - Kolitsch Marcus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Emstal | 24:36.9 |
Germany others
26. 3. 2011 • entries/finish - 55/44 • asphalt 36,60 km
1. | Noller Rainer - Walz Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | Team DMV e.V. | 21:31.1 | ||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 21:46.0 | |||
3. | Nörenberg Axel - Steinfadt Markus | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Emstal | 22:02.1 |
Germany others
20. 3. 2010 • entries/finish - 60/50 • asphalt 35,00 km
1. | Schuhej Jörg - Reith Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Team DMV e.V. | 21:14.7 | ||
2. | Hachenberg Rudi - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:32.8 | |||
3. | Koch Marco - Assmann Stefan | Opel Kadett C | 21:37.6 |
Germany others
4. 4. 2009 • entries/finish - 74/55 • asphalt
1. | Alexy Carsten - Alexy Michaela | Audi Coupé S2 | 22:56.7 | |||
2. | Noller Rainer - Walz Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | AvD e.V. | 23:17.2 | ||
3. | Rausch Michael - Schäfer Thomas | Opel Ascona B 2.4 | AC Schlitz | 23:26.5 |
Germany others
5. 4. 2008 • ASC Melsungen • entries/finish - 70/55 • asphalt
1. | Alexy Carsten - Alexy Michaela | Audi Coupé S2 | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 21:34.9 | ||
2. | Noller Rainer - Walz Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | AvD e.V. | 22:02.4 | ||
3. | Koch Marco - Assmann Stefan | Opel Kadett C | AMC Hungen | 22:21.5 |
Germany others
31. 3. 2007 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Koch Marco - Assmann Stefan | Opel Kadett C | 20:31.6 | |||
2. | Wohlfahrt Christian - Steinacker Heiko | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | 20:57.7 | |||
3. | Schmidtmeister Markus - Schmidtmeister Thomas | BMW 320 iS E30 | 21:02.5 |
Germany others
1. 4. 2006 • entries/finish - 82/70 • asphalt
1. | Alexy Carsten - Knaus Karlheinz | Audi Coupé S2 | 20:09.3 | |||
2. | Moufang Norbert - Alexy Michaela | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 20:19.7 | |||
3. | Koch Marco - Assmann Stefan | Opel Kadett C | 20:26.2 |
Germany others
9. 4. 2005 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Alexy Carsten - Knaus Karlheinz | Audi Coupé S2 | 19:30 | |||
2. | Moufang Norbert - Alexy Michaela | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 19:41 | |||
3. | Göttig Stefan - Claus Holger | Ford Escort Maxi Kit Car | 20:01 |
Germany others
3. 4. 2004 • ASC Melsungen • entries/finish - 92/68 • asphalt
1. | Moufang Norbert - Alexy Michaela | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 17:20 | |||
2. | Göttig Stefan - Bufe Sandra | Ford Escort Maxi Kit Car | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 17:39 | ||
3. | Schmidtmeister Markus - Schmidtmeister Thomas | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | AMC Hungen | 17:54 |
Germany others
5. 4. 2003 • entries/finish - 78/56 • asphalt
1. | Alexy Carsten - Alexy Michaela | Audi Coupé S2 | 17:24 | |||
2. | Göttig Stefan - Barchfeld Lars | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | 17:31 | |||
3. | Kiehm Uwe - Ziebuhr Heiko | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 17:45 |
Germany others
6. 4. 2002 • entries/finish - 87/70 • asphalt
1. | Weichert Michael - Emig Matthias | Honda Integra Type-R DC2 | 18:00 | |||
2. | Mohr Klaus - Walch Hartmut | Opel Ascona B | 18:01 | |||
3. | Horn Guido - Berdi Sabrina | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 18:04 |
Germany others
7. 4. 2001, Melsungen • ASC Melsungen • entries/finish - 75/59 • asphalt
1. | Hesse Marcus - Zemla Frank | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V | ASC Melsungen | 18:38 | ||
2. | Göttig Stefan - Alexy Michaela | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | 18:46 | |||
3. | Kiehm Uwe - Ziebuhr Heiko | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | SFG Vogelsberg | 19:04 |
wrong stage times for some crews on SS3, mistake by timekeeper
Germany others
1. 4. 2000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Mohr Klaus - Alexy Michaela | Opel Ascona B | 21:04 | |||
2. | Scholz Heiko - Eichenauer Nico | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 21:08 | |||
3. | Möller Jochem - Ullrich Heiko | Honda Integra Type-R DC2 | 21:23 |
Germany others
24. 4. 1999, Melsungen • ASC Melsungen • entries/finish - 51/38 • asphalt
1. | Alexy Carsten - Claus Holger | Audi 90 Quattro | Hohenester Sport | 18:10 | ||
2. | Hesse Marcus - Pauls Melanie | BMW M3 E30 | 18:29 | |||
3. | Moufang Norbert - Otto Ramona | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 18:30 |
Germany others
4. 4. 1998 • ASC Melsungen • entries/finish - 65/58 • asphalt
1. | Pfeifer Michael - Schierholz Oliver | BMW M3 E36 | 21:21 | |||
2. | Hesse Marcus - Pauls Melanie | BMW M3 E30 | ASC Melsungen | 21:22 | ||
3. | Jestädt Matthias - Rützel Tanja | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 22:10 |
Germany others
5. 4. 1997 • entries/finish - 78/62 • asphalt
1. | Pfeifer Michael - Weidauer Ulrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 22:20 | |||
2. | Huth Jens - Schierholz Oliver | Audi 90 Quattro | Hohenester Sport | 22:39 | ||
3. | Jestädt Matthias - Timmer Tanja | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | MSG Frielendorf | 23:15 |
Germany others
13. 4. 1996 • ASC Melsungen • entries/finish - 96/71 • asphalt
1. | Schomann Bernd - Barsig Sonja | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 20:43 | |||
2. | Göttig Stefan - Stahr Sylvia | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 21:35 | ||
3. | Schuhej Jörg - Hartung Alfred | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 21:49 |
Germany others
1. 4. 1995 • ASC Melsungen • entries/finish - 104/85 • asphalt 104.00 km
1. | Schomann Bernd - Barsig Sonja | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 21:55 | |||
2. | Moufang Norbert - Vucak Ramona | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 22:24 | ||
3. | Neuschäfer-Rube Michael - Seibel Tanja | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 22:46 |
Germany others
9. 4. 1994 • ASC Melsungen • entries/finish - 91/66 • asphalt
1. | Moufang Norbert - Joseph Ramona | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 20:36 | ||
2. | Schmidt Markus - Bodin Stefan | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 21:03 | |||
3. | Maass Roger - Maass Franziska | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | 21:13 |
Germany others
3. 4. 1993 • ASC Melsungen • entries/finish - 94/75 • asphalt
1. | Maass Roger - Maass Franziska | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | 19:55 | |||
2. | Schmied Frank - Zierenberg Egon | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 19:55 | |||
3. | Moufang Norbert - Krämer Susanna | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 19:58 |
Germany others
13. 3. 1991, Melsungen • ASC Melsungen • entries/finish - 95/70 • asphalt
1. | Moufang Norbert - Krämer Susanna | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 21:39 | ||
2. | Gimpel Werner - Beckmann Arno | Audi 90 Quattro | 22:10 | |||
3. | Eidmann Harald - Seitz Jörg | Opel Kadett C | 22:24 |
Germany others
31. 3. 1990 • ASC Melsungen • entries/finish - 80/62 • asphalt
1. | Moufang Norbert - Schmidt Dag | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 20:12 | |||
2. | Gimpel Werner - Gimpel Gaby | Audi 90 Quattro | 20:39 | |||
3. | Eidmann Harald - Seitz Jörg | Opel Kadett C | 20:41 |
Germany others
2. 4. 1988 • ASC Melsungen • entries/finish - 110/83 • asphalt
1. | Landsiedel Walter - Erny Karl-Heinz | Opel Ascona B | 19:16 | |||
2. | Bach Markus - Müller Frank | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 19:54 | |||
3. | Schlei Jürgen - Rehberg Uwe | Opel Manta B | 20:01 |
Germany others
0. 0. 0000, Kirchof • entries/finish - 95/? • asphalt
1. | Maulitz Uwe - Maulitz Joachim | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 20:15 | |||
2. | Christof Gerald - Troemer Ralf | Opel Manta B | 20:21 | |||
3. | Vogel Jürgen - Beyer Tomas | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 20:24 |