Rallye Sprint Micky
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 #7 • ASAF RS Div 4 #7 • ASAF RS Div PH #7 • ASAF RS Div SR #7
24. 8. – 25. 8. 2024 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 #10 • ASAF RS Div 4 #10 • ASAF RS Div PH #10 • ASAF RS Div SR #10
26. 8. – 27. 8. 2023 • Ecurie les Volants • asphalt
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 #10 • ASAF RS Div 4 #10 • ASAF RS Div PH #10 • ASAF RS Div SR #10
27. 8. – 28. 8. 2022, Hermalle-sous-Huy • Ecurie les Volants • entries/finish - 98/78 • asphalt 59,92 km
1. | Pirot Dimitri - Cornet Amandine | Škoda Fabia R5 | 28:17.5 | |||
2. | Incardona Sébastien - Poës Christophe | Škoda Fabia R5 | 28:24.4 | |||
3. | Lejeune Jean-Yves - Denis Ludovic | Škoda Fabia R5 | 29:04.2 |
1. | Jamoulle Frédéric - Lecocq Stéphanie | Citroën DS3 R3T | 30:51.4 | |||
2. | Mathieu Bruno - Ceuleers Aurore | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 31:03.1 | |||
3. | Moes Jean-Philippe - Fouarge Yves | Citroën DS3 R3T | 31:36.0 |
1. | Pirot Dimitri - Cornet Amandine | Škoda Fabia R5 | 28:17.5 | |||
2. | Incardona Sébastien - Poës Christophe | Škoda Fabia R5 | 28:24.4 | |||
3. | Lejeune Jean-Yves - Denis Ludovic | Škoda Fabia R5 | 29:04.2 |
1. | Verreydt Renaud - Cornet Vincent | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 32:00.8 | |||
2. | Renard Laurent - Fraipont Dominique | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 37:00.8 | |||
3. | Doneux Marc - Doneux Xavier | Opel Kadett GT/E | 38:34.4 |
1. | Mayné Anthony - Knott Christian | BMW 320 E30 | 32:35.5 | |||
2. | Stas Vincent - Cochez Benjamin | Opel Manta B | 33:38.5 | |||
3. | Debackere Hendrik - Debackere Melissa | Opel Ascona B | 35:54.5 |
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 #8 • ASAF RS Div 4 #8 • ASAF RS Div PH #8 • ASAF RS Div SR #8
30. 8. – 31. 8. 2020 • asphalt
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 #7 • ASAF RS Div 4 #7 • ASAF RS Div PH #7 • ASAF RS Div SR #7
24. 8. – 25. 8. 2019, Hermalle-sous-Huy • entries/finish - 99/75 • asphalt 80,67 km
1. | Cunin Eric - Palizeul Virginie | Škoda Fabia R5 | 38:31.91 | |||
2. | Thiry Patrick - Demoulin Deborah | Peugeot 306 GTI | 40:15.58 | |||
3. | Orban Grégory - Wilmet Emmanuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 40:49.52 |
1. | Hubin Stéphane - Roeland Anne-Marie | Opel Omega 3000 | 41:45.66 | |||
2. | Depreay Christophe - Monjoie Jérôme | Citroën DS3 R3T | 42:20.83 | |||
3. | Clignet Quentin - Jacquemin Corentain | Peugeot 306 GTI | 42:30.70 |
1. | Cunin Eric - Palizeul Virginie | Škoda Fabia R5 | 38:31.91 | |||
2. | Thiry Patrick - Demoulin Deborah | Peugeot 306 GTI | 40:15.58 | |||
3. | Orban Grégory - Wilmet Emmanuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 40:49.52 |
1. | Vanderspinnen Kurt - Herman Renaud | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 45:42.78 | |||
2. | Commencais Sébastien - Bultereys Emmanuel | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 46:13.61 | |||
3. | Roiseux Antoine - Juen Arnaud | BMW 323i E21 | 46:26.73 |
1. | Junius Lionel - Colard Xavier | BMW 325i E30 | 42:25.13 | |||
2. | Delleuse Julien - Wilmet Manon | Opel Corsa A GSi | 43:08.17 | |||
3. | Jacob Denis - Jacob Didier | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 45:02.89 |