Rally Costa Smeralda
Italy #8 • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #4 • Subaru Cup (I) #4 (coef 1.5)
11. 9. – 12. 9. 2009, Olbia • entries/finish - 50/25 • gravel 128,64 km - (cancelled 4,11 km)
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:27:12.8 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 1:28:35.1 | ||
3. | Travaglia Renato - Granai Lorenzo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Island Motorsport | 1:29:52.7 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:27:12.8 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 1:28:35.1 | ||
3. | Travaglia Renato - Granai Lorenzo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Island Motorsport | 1:29:52.7 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:27:12.8 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 1:28:35.1 | ||
3. | Travaglia Renato - Granai Lorenzo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Island Motorsport | 1:29:52.7 |
1. | Bruschetta Alessandro - Civiero Edoardo | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Motor Group | 1:31:36.6 | ||
2. | Fanari Francesco - Stefanelli Silvio | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:34:20.4 | |||
3. | Arminen Teemu - Nikkola Tuomo | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Motoring Club | 1:35:29.3 |
Italy #8 • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #6 • Subaru Cup (I) #5 (coef 1.5)
12. 9. – 13. 9. 2008, Olbia • entries/finish - 69/35 • gravel 150,38 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mitsubishi Ralliart | 1:49:34.6 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:50:15.2 | ||
3. | Ceccoli Daniele - Biondi Cristiana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Errepi Racing | 1:52:06.7 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mitsubishi Ralliart | 1:49:34.6 | ||
2. | Navarra Andrea - D'Amore Guido | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 1:52:07.7 | |||
3. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Maverik Rally Team | 1:57:49.1 |
1. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:50:15.2 | ||
2. | Ceccoli Daniele - Biondi Cristiana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Errepi Racing | 1:52:06.7 | ||
3. | Martelli Federico - Pisano Carlo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Dreams SM | 1:53:42.0 |
1. | Ceccoli Daniele - Biondi Cristiana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Errepi Racing | 1:52:06.7 | ||
2. | Martelli Federico - Pisano Carlo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Dreams SM | 1:53:42.0 | ||
3. | Pesavento Paolo - De Col David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:55:28.5 |
1. | Batistini Daniele - Pierucci Emanuele | Subaru Impreza STi | TRT srl | 2:00:15.0 | ||
2. | Carta Gavino - Segir Andrea | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Proservice SRL | 2:02:36.4 | ||
3. | Biolghini Pablo - Zanella Roberto | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Giesse Promotion ASD | 2:03:29.8 |
European Cup West #10 (coef 5) • Italy #10 • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #5 • Subaru Cup (I) #6 (coef 1.5)
12. 10. – 13. 10. 2007, Porto Cervo • entries/finish - 86/38 • gravel 185,17 km
1. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | Aimont Racing Team | 2:17:22.3 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 2:17:48.6 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 2:18:17.6 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | Aimont Racing Team | 2:17:22.3 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 2:17:48.6 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 2:18:17.6 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | Aimont Racing Team | 2:17:22.3 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 2:17:48.6 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 2:18:17.6 |
1. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Rubicone Corse | 2:19:24.9 | ||
2. | Grossi Giuseppe - Girelli Simona | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Errepi Racing | 2:21:11.6 | ||
3. | Ricci Luigi - Pfister Christine | Subaru Impreza STi Spec C | Movisport | 2:21:24.4 |
1. | Ricci Luigi - Pfister Christine | Subaru Impreza STi Spec C | Movisport | 2:21:24.4 | ||
2. | Manfrinato Giovanni - Diomedi Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi | 011 Racing | 2:24:12.6 | ||
3. | Dati Emanuele - Giusti Alessandro | Subaru Impreza STi | Taurus Racing | 2:25:37.3 |
European Cup South #10 (coef 5) • Italy #10 • Opel Astra OPC Trophy (I) • Subaru Cup (I) #7 (coef 1)
13. 10. – 14. 10. 2006, Porto Cervo • entries/finish - 70/34 • gravel 197,73 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 2:20:27.5 | |||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Granai Lorenzo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ateneo | 2:20:33.6 | ||
3. | Aghini Andrea - Cerrai Massimiliano | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Island Motorsport | 2:20:46.9 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 2:20:27.5 | |||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Granai Lorenzo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ateneo | 2:20:33.6 | ||
3. | Aghini Andrea - Cerrai Massimiliano | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Island Motorsport | 2:20:46.9 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 2:20:27.5 | |||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Granai Lorenzo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ateneo | 2:20:33.6 | ||
3. | Aghini Andrea - Cerrai Massimiliano | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Island Motorsport | 2:20:46.9 |
1. | Catania Davide - Valmassoi Paola | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Maverik Rally Team | 2:44:27.6 |
1. | Orecchioni Masino Angelo - Occhioni Gianni | Opel Astra G OPC | 2:42:03.2 | |||
2. | Ongaro Germano - Brunello Elena Clelia | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | Errepi Racing | 2:53:22.6 |
Italy #4 • Italy S1600 #4 • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #4 • Subaru Cup (I) #3 (coef 2) • Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #4
6. 5. – 8. 5. 2004, Olbia • entries/finish - 83/36 • gravel 201,62 km
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza STi | Aimont Racing Team | 2:22:32.6 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Fappani Danilo | Subaru Impreza STi | Aimont Racing Team | 2:24:13.6 | ||
3. | Dati Emanuele - Giusti Alessandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Etruria | 2:25:06.0 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza STi | Aimont Racing Team | 2:22:32.6 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Fappani Danilo | Subaru Impreza STi | Aimont Racing Team | 2:24:13.6 | ||
3. | Dati Emanuele - Giusti Alessandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Etruria | 2:25:06.0 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:27:47.2 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 S1600 | F.P.F. Sport | 2:29:14.5 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Punto S1600 | Movisport | 2:29:47.6 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza STi | Aimont Racing Team | 2:22:32.6 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Fappani Danilo | Subaru Impreza STi | Aimont Racing Team | 2:24:13.6 | ||
3. | Dati Emanuele - Giusti Alessandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Etruria | 2:25:06.0 |
1. | Ricci Luigi - Baruffa Albrecht | Subaru Impreza STi | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 2:28:53.4 | ||
2. | Teiskonen Aki - Teiskonen Miika | Subaru Impreza STi | Motoring Club | 2:28:58.7 | ||
3. | Baldini Luca - Agostinelli Massimo | Subaru Impreza STi | 2:31:54.1 |
ERC #39 (coef 5) • Italy #9 • Italy S1600 #9 • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #5 (coef 1.5) • Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I) #4 (coef 1.5) • Subaru Cup (I) #4 (coef 1) • Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #9
18. 9. – 20. 9. 2003, Olbia • entries/finish - 107/50 • gravel 195,09 km
1. | Rovanperä Harri - Pietiläinen Risto | Peugeot 206 WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:20:47.4 | ||
2. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:21:40.4 | ||
3. | Galli Gianluigi - Bioletti Chiara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Ralliart Italia | 2:23:25.7 |
1. | Rovanperä Harri - Pietiläinen Risto | Peugeot 206 WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:20:47.4 | ||
2. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:21:40.4 | ||
3. | Galli Gianluigi - Bioletti Chiara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Ralliart Italia | 2:23:25.7 |
1. | Galli Gianluigi - Bioletti Chiara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Ralliart Italia | 2:23:25.7 | ||
2. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Gass Racing | 2:27:36.7 | ||
3. | Rossetti Luca - De Luis Daniele | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Vieffe Corse SRL | 2:30:44.6 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:32:44.7 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 S1600 | F.P.F. Sport | 2:33:37.6 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Guglielmini Flavio | Fiat Punto S1600 | Movisport | 2:35:40.9 |
1. | Eugeni Walter - Businaro Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi | Mirano Rally | 2:32:37.0 | ||
2. | Maselli Andrea - Castiglioni David | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 2:36:04.5 | |||
3. | Latvala Jari-Matti - Anttila Miikka | Subaru Impreza STi | Motoring Club | 2:40:41.6 |
1. | Vita Gianluca - Girelli Simona | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 2:31:18.4 | |||
2. | Pianezzola Sergio - Zanatta Dino | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | DB Motorsport | 2:31:22.3 | ||
3. | Gatti Davide - Granai Lorenzo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Movisport | 2:32:57.4 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Guglielmini Flavio | Fiat Punto S1600 | Movisport | 2:35:40.9 | ||
2. | Scorcioni Alan - Daddoveri Massimo | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:36:03.9 | ||
3. | Gamba Matteo - Rocco Tommaso | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:37:25.1 |
ERC #36 (coef 2) • Italy #10 • Italy S1600 #10 • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #6 • Opel Astra OPC Trophy (I) #5 • Seat Ibiza Trophy (I) #4 • Subaru Cup (I) #4 (coef 1.5) • Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #10 • Trofeo Fiat Seicento (I) #10
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2002, Porto Cervo • entries/finish - 105/54 • gravel 190,17 km
1. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:12:53.3 | ||
2. | Grossi Giuseppe - Pavesi Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Errepi Racing | 2:13:20.2 | ||
3. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:14:00.4 |
1. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:12:53.3 | ||
2. | Grossi Giuseppe - Pavesi Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Errepi Racing | 2:13:20.2 | ||
3. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:14:00.4 |
1. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:12:53.3 | ||
2. | Grossi Giuseppe - Pavesi Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Errepi Racing | 2:13:20.2 | ||
3. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:14:00.4 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:23:36.6 | ||
2. | Deila Piergiorgio - Vischioni Claudio | Fiat Punto S1600 | Movisport | 2:27:12.4 | ||
3. | Ceccato Massimo - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Punto S1600 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 2:31:46.0 |
1. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:12:53.3 | ||
2. | Grossi Giuseppe - Pavesi Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Errepi Racing | 2:13:20.2 | ||
3. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:14:00.4 |
1. | Hirvonen Mikko - Lehtinen Jarmo | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | DB Motorsport | 2:25:52.4 | ||
2. | Ricci Luigi - Guerini Alberto | Subaru Impreza WRX | Euroquest SRL | 2:29:45.2 | ||
3. | Martelli Federico - Pisano Carlo | Subaru Impreza STi | Rubicone Corse | 2:32:09.3 |
1. | Ceccoli Daniele - Bosi Massimiliano | Opel Astra G OPC | San Marino | 2:36:01.0 | ||
2. | Maddii Fabio - Valenti Chiara | Opel Astra G OPC | 2:48:03.6 | |||
3. | Giorgi Valentino - Rega Giorgio | Opel Astra G OPC | Rubicone Corse | 2:48:05.6 |
1. | Carta Gavino - Rusconi Elena | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 2:36:42.6 | |||
2. | Cavigioli Marco - Grossini Francesco | Seat Ibiza TDI | 2:37:04.5 | |||
3. | Casadei Paolo - Bertini Flavio | Seat Ibiza TDI | San Marino | 2:42:11.0 |
1. | Lamonato Walter - Tobaldo Oriella | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 2:47:18.5 | ||
2. | Poggio Fabio - Pastoret Francesco | Fiat Seicento Sporting | Provincia Granda Rally Club | 2:51:40.9 | ||
3. | Romano Dino - Valmassoi Paola | Fiat Seicento Abarth Kit Car | Provincia Granda Rally Club | 2:57:06.7 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:23:36.6 | ||
2. | Deila Piergiorgio - Vischioni Claudio | Fiat Punto S1600 | Movisport | 2:27:12.4 | ||
3. | Ceccato Massimo - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Punto S1600 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 2:31:46.0 |
Italy #8 • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #6 (coef 3) • Nazionale Zona 3 (coef 2) • Opel Astra OPC Trophy (I) #13 • Seat Ibiza Trophy (I) #4 (coef 3) • Subaru Cup (I) #4 (coef 1.5) • Trofeo Fiat Punto Kit Car (I) #10 • Trofeo Fiat Seicento (I) #10
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2001, Arzachena - Olbia • Great Events Sardinia • entries/finish - 132/55 • gravel 204,58 km - (cancelled 9,49 km)
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Giusti Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Rubicone Corse | 2:12:07.8 | ||
2. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:14:59.3 | ||
3. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:15:08.7 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Giusti Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Rubicone Corse | 2:12:07.8 | ||
2. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:14:59.3 | ||
3. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:15:08.7 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Giusti Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Rubicone Corse | 2:12:07.8 | ||
2. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:14:59.3 | ||
3. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:15:08.7 |
1. | Eugeni Walter - Businaro Maurizio | Subaru Impreza WRX | 2:29:49.1 | |||
2. | "Grizzly" - Leso Massimo | Subaru Impreza WRX | Valpolicella Corse | 2:30:24.4 | ||
3. | Brunello Demitri - Dotta Mitia | Subaru Impreza WRX | 2:31:30.8 |
1. | Piccolomini Giovanni - Liverani Grazia | Opel Astra G OPC | 2:51:57.8 |
1. | Matteucci William - Vettoretti Nicola | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | San Marino | 2:39:12.1 | ||
2. | Guerra Leo - Zafferani Manolo | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | San Marino | 2:48:51.2 | ||
3. | Zambiasi Lucia - Carbonai Franca | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | Treviso Rally Team | 2:59:36.9 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Guglielmini Flavio | Fiat Punto Kit Car | Movisport | 2:26:17.9 | ||
2. | Maselli Andrea - Arena Nicola | Fiat Punto Kit Car | Treviso Rally Team | 2:26:29.1 | ||
3. | Pedersoli Luca - Canton Tania | Fiat Punto Kit Car | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 2:26:33.5 |
1. | Mazzoleni Emiliano - Guzzi Giancarla | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | Euro Motor Sport | 2:46:50.7 | ||
2. | Birarda Luca - Birarda Denis | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | Euro Motor Sport | 2:48:46.6 | ||
3. | Romano Dino - Valmassoi Paola | Fiat Seicento Abarth Kit Car | Provincia Granda Rally Club | 2:49:12.3 |