Põlva ralli
Estonia #1 • Estonian Rally Cup #1 • II League (EST) #1
23. 2. 2008, Põlva • entries/finish - 98/49 • gravel - snow 67,57 km
1. | Murakas Margus - Kütt Silver | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | M.K.E. Motorsport - Silberauto | 35:08.5 | ||
2. | Remmak Margus - Roosimaa Urmas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Harju KEK Ralliklubi | 35:27.6 | ||
3. | Tänak Ott - Mõlder Raigo | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Subaru Autospiritist | 35:38.2 |
1. | Murakas Margus - Kütt Silver | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | M.K.E. Motorsport - Silberauto | 35:08.5 | ||
2. | Remmak Margus - Roosimaa Urmas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Harju KEK Ralliklubi | 35:27.6 | ||
3. | Tänak Ott - Mõlder Raigo | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Subaru Autospiritist | 35:38.2 |
1. | Pärn Sander - Järveoja Ken | Citroën C2 R2 | Aava-Sikk Noorte Rallitiim | 13:24.3 | ||
2. | Hani Urmas - Männamets Hannes | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | JMS-Racing | 13:39.3 | ||
3. | Koosa Mait - Koosa Priit | Volkswagen Golf | A-Karuse AMK | 14:08.4 |
Estonia #1 • II League (EST) #1
23. 2. – 24. 2. 2007, Põlva • entries/finish - 76/43 • snow - ice 104,12 km
1. | Novikov Evgeniy - Ermolenko Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | E-ART Racing Team | 53:45.5 | ||
2. | Aus Rainer - Kraag Kristo | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | 54:07.4 | |||
3. | Ali-Rantala Kari - Vihavainen Petri | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Würth Sport | 54:18.0 |
1. | Novikov Evgeniy - Ermolenko Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | E-ART Racing Team | 53:45.5 | ||
2. | Aus Rainer - Kraag Kristo | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | 54:07.4 | |||
3. | Ali-Rantala Kari - Vihavainen Petri | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Würth Sport | 54:18.0 |
II League (EST) #7
21. 10. 2006, Põlva • entries/finish - 52/44 • gravel 35,38 km
1. | Remmak Margus - Roosimaa Urmas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Harju KEK Ralliklubi | 19:11.7 | ||
2. | Ahu Ago - Ahu Kalle | Subaru Impreza STi Spec C | Sar-Tech Motorsport | 19:20.0 | ||
3. | Gross Georg - Halling Madis | Subaru Impreza | 19:53.3 |
1. | Kiil Martin - Kallas Kristo | Honda Integra Type-R | JR Racing Team | 21:48.0 | ||
2. | Rähn Riho - Toom Andrus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Team RRC | 22:10.1 | ||
3. | Vaidlo Mihkel - Gradov Priit | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Team RRC | 22:12.3 |
Estonia #3 (coef 1.4) • I League (EST) #6 (coef 1.4) • II League (EST)
29. 9. 1990, Põlva, ESSR • entries/finish - 37/27 • gravel - asphalt 120,07 km
1. | Raidam Ivar - Karjane Margus | Lada Samara 2108 | Harju KEK | 1:13:41.0 | ||
2. | Toome Marek - Käo Aleksander | Lada Samara 21083 | Karksi TSK | 1:14:20.0 | ||
3. | Seger Toomas - Paju Tiit | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:14:23.0 |
1. | Raidam Ivar - Karjane Margus | Lada Samara 2108 | Harju KEK | 1:13:41.0 | ||
2. | Toome Marek - Käo Aleksander | Lada Samara 21083 | Karksi TSK | 1:14:20.0 | ||
3. | Seger Toomas - Paju Tiit | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:14:23.0 |
1. | Schmidt Mati - Kivikangur Harry | Lada VAZ 2105 | 1:00:37.0 | |||
2. | Toots Rein - Maarand Koit | Lada VAZ 2101 | 1:01:09.0 | |||
3. | Raudmäe Argo - Jakobson Andrus | Lada VAZ 21011 |
1. | Raidam Ivar - Karjane Margus | Lada Samara 2108 | Harju KEK | |||
2. | Toome Marek - Käo Aleksander | Lada Samara 21083 | Karksi TSK | |||
3. | Seger Toomas - Paju Tiit | Lada Samara 21083 |
Estonia #3 • I League (EST) #13 • II League (EST) #4
29. 9. – 30. 9. 1989, Põlva • entries/finish - 102/65 • gravel 100,00 km
1. | Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 1:21:31 | |||
2. | Tarvis Priit - Karjane Margus | Lada VAZ 21011 | 1:24:57 | |||
3. | Klooren Aare - Kreek Toomas | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:25:00 |
1. | Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 1:21:31 | |||
2. | Tarvis Priit - Karjane Margus | Lada VAZ 21011 | 1:24:57 | |||
3. | Klooren Aare - Kreek Toomas | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:25:00 |
1. | Karja Aare - Laatsarus Väino | Lada VAZ 2105 | 1:33:15 | |||
2. | Saarnak Urmas - Suuster Tarmo | Lada VAZ 2101 | 1:34:04 | |||
3. | Mitjan Vahur - Anniko Silver | Lada VAZ 2105 | 1:35:26 |
1. | Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 1:21:31 | |||
2. | Tarvis Priit - Karjane Margus | Lada VAZ 21011 | 1:24:57 | |||
3. | Klooren Aare - Kreek Toomas | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:25:00 |
II League (EST) #4
13. 10. 1988, Põlva • entries/finish - 56/42 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Girdauskas Saulius - Leonavičius Juozas | 56:53.0 | ||||
2. | Karakatš Tarmo - Joosep Ain | Lada VAZ 2105 | 58:28.0 | |||
3. | Narusk Andrus - Narusk Peeter | Lada VAZ 2105 | 59:54.0 |
1. | Karakatš Tarmo - Joosep Ain | Lada VAZ 2105 | 58:28.0 | |||
2. | Narusk Andrus - Narusk Peeter | Lada VAZ 2105 | 59:54.0 | |||
3. | Kapaun Lembit - Tappo Valjo | Lada VAZ 2105 | 59:57.0 |
USSR A2 #3
14. 10. – 16. 10. 1983 • entries/finish - 30/18 • gravel 206,00 km
1. | Raide Eedo - Valdek Georg | Lada VAZ 2101 | Estonskaya SSR Tallin | 2:02:23 | ||
2. | Tumalevičius Eugenijus - Videika Pranas | Lada VAZ 21011 | Litovskaya SSR Vilnyus | 2:02:39 | ||
3. | Ohu Heiki - Diener Toomas | Lada VAZ 21011 | Estonskaya SSR Tallin | 2:03:12 |
1. | Raide Eedo - Valdek Georg | Lada VAZ 2101 | Estonskaya SSR Tallin | |||
2. | Tumalevičius Eugenijus - Videika Pranas | Lada VAZ 21011 | Litovskaya SSR Vilnyus | |||
3. | Ohu Heiki - Diener Toomas | Lada VAZ 21011 | Estonskaya SSR Tallin |
USSR #3
13. 10. – 15. 10. 1978 • entries/finish - 27/19 • gravel 179,65 km
1. | Brundza Stasys - Girdauskas Arvydas | 1:33:13 | ||||
2. | Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas | 1:35:04 | ||||
3. | Elizarov Nikolay - Grigoryev Valentin | 1:35:18 |