Serbia / Yu Rally
Balkan Rally Trophy #5 • Bulgaria #4 • Serbia #4 (coef 2) • Bulgaria Female #4 • Bulgaria (E1) #4 • Cup Todor Slavov (BG) #4
24. 9. – 26. 9. 2021, Vrnjačka Banja • Auto Moto Savez Srbije + SAKS Srbija • entries/finish - 49/43 • asphalt 151,71 km
1. | Angelov Miroslav - Gadzhev Georgi | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ASC Megaport | 1:31:49.3 | ||
2. | Staykov Plamen - Kadir Rafi | Škoda Fabia R5 | ASC BMW Club Bulgaria | 1:32:53.9 | ||
3. | Çakal Mustafa - Akdağ Özgür | Hyundai i20 R5 | GP Garage My Team | 1:35:54.6 |
1. | Angelov Miroslav - Gadzhev Georgi | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ASC Megaport | 1:31:49.3 | ||
2. | Staykov Plamen - Kadir Rafi | Škoda Fabia R5 | ASC BMW Club Bulgaria | 1:32:53.9 | ||
3. | Çakal Mustafa - Akdağ Özgür | Hyundai i20 R5 | GP Garage My Team | 1:35:54.6 |
1. | Vićentić Nenad - Jevtić Ivan | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | ASU Pobednik | 1:39:44.0 | ||
2. | Milovanović Lazar - Golić Dejan | Opel Adam R2 | ASU LM Racing | 1:43:28.7 | ||
3. | Pejić Dejan - Djoković Dušan | Volkswagen Polo MK3 1.4 | ASU NV Racing | 1:46:20.5 |
1. | Angelov Miroslav - Gadzhev Georgi | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ASC Megaport | 1:31:49.3 | ||
2. | Staykov Plamen - Kadir Rafi | Škoda Fabia R5 | ASC BMW Club Bulgaria | 1:32:53.9 | ||
3. | Isaev Ignat - Iliev Milen | Peugeot 208 R2 | ASC Megaport | 1:36:08.1 |
1. | Atanasov Todor - Itcherenski Vladimir | Lada Samara 2108 | ASC Flat-out | 1:44:40.9 | ||
2. | Obretenov Yasen - Shantanov Kaloyan | BMW 132i E87 | ASC Flat-out | 1:45:45.8 |
1. | Stanchovski Denis - Brankov Yavor | Peugeot 208 R2 | ASK Prestige | 2:26:50.1 |
Balkan Rally Trophy #2 • Bulgaria #3 • Serbia #4 (coef 2) • Bulgaria 2WD #3 • Bulgaria Female #3 • Bulgaria (E1) #3 • Cup Todor Slavov (BG) #3
2. 10. – 4. 10. 2020, Vrnjačka Banja • Auto Moto Savez Srbije + SAKS Srbija • entries/finish - 35/24 • asphalt 150,10 km
1. | Borković Dušan - Marković Igor | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | NIS Petrol Racing Team | 1:34:17.1 | ||
2. | Angelov Miroslav - Gadzhev Georgi | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ASC Megaport | 1:36:39.0 | ||
3. | Atanasov Yordan - Bashkehayov Angel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ART Motorsport | 1:39:59.6 |
1. | Borković Dušan - Marković Igor | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | NIS Petrol Racing Team | 1:34:17.1 | ||
2. | Angelov Miroslav - Gadzhev Georgi | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ASC Megaport | 1:36:39.0 | ||
3. | Atanasov Yordan - Bashkehayov Angel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ART Motorsport | 1:39:59.6 |
1. | Borković Dušan - Marković Igor | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | NIS Petrol Racing Team | 1:34:17.1 | ||
2. | Jović Nikola - Novaković Sanja | Peugeot 206 RC | AK XM Racing Team | 1:48:05.3 | ||
3. | Stojanac Matija - Milutinović Željko | Volkswagen Polo MK3 1.4 | ASK Racing Team Avako | 1:51:34.4 |
1. | Angelov Miroslav - Gadzhev Georgi | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ASC Megaport | 1:36:39.0 | ||
2. | Atanasov Yordan - Bashkehayov Angel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ART Motorsport | 1:39:59.6 | ||
3. | Stanchovski Denis - Brankov Yavor | Peugeot 208 R2 | Autozar | 1:44:39.2 |
1. | Stanchovski Denis - Brankov Yavor | Peugeot 208 R2 | Autozar | 1:44:39.2 | ||
2. | Rizov Levent - Abrashev Dobrin | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | ASK Motorsport T-N Dobrich | 1:52:07.1 | ||
3. | Radev Georgi - Radev Svetlan | Citroën C2 | ASK Dianel Racing | 1:56:26.3 |
Final official results and overall timing stage results are not the same due not knowing reason.
Balkan Rally Trophy #5 • BIH #3 • Bulgaria #4 • Serbia #5 (coef 2) • BIH Cup #3 • Bulgaria 2WD #4 • Bulgaria Female #4 • Bulgaria (E1) #4 • Cup Todor Slavov (BG) #4
27. 9. – 29. 9. 2019, Vrnjačka Banja • Auto Moto Savez Srbije + SAKS Srbija • entries/finish - 45/33 • asphalt 156,50 km
1. | Borković Dušan - Marković Igor | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | NIS Petrol Racing Team | 1:36:41.2 | ||
2. | Puskádi János - Gódor Barnabás | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Eurosol Racing Team Hungary | 1:41:43.5 | ||
3. | Angelov Miroslav - Gadzhev Georgi | Škoda Fabia R5 | Megasport | 1:46:49.9 |
1. | Borković Dušan - Marković Igor | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | NIS Petrol Racing Team | 1:36:41.2 | ||
2. | Puskádi János - Gódor Barnabás | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Eurosol Racing Team Hungary | 1:41:43.5 | ||
3. | Angelov Miroslav - Gadzhev Georgi | Škoda Fabia R5 | Megasport | 1:46:49.9 |
1. | Borković Dušan - Marković Igor | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | NIS Petrol Racing Team | 1:36:41.2 | ||
2. | Vićentić Nenad - Jevtić Ivan | Peugeot 208 R2 | ASU NV Racing | 1:48:20.1 | ||
3. | Dučić Aleksandar - Zarić Vladimir | Peugeot 208 R2 | ASU U3 Rally Team | 1:50:01.0 |
1. | Angelov Miroslav - Gadzhev Georgi | Škoda Fabia R5 | Megasport | 1:46:49.9 | ||
2. | Vasilev Georgi - Dobrev Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASK Dianel Racing | 1:47:30.2 | ||
3. | Vićentić Nenad - Jevtić Ivan | Peugeot 208 R2 | ASU NV Racing | 1:48:20.1 |
1. | Vićentić Nenad - Jevtić Ivan | Peugeot 208 R2 | ASU NV Racing | 1:48:20.1 | ||
2. | Stoyanova Diana - Ivanova Ivanela | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | Diamo | 1:52:41.8 | ||
3. | Mishev Nikola - Brankov Yavor | Peugeot 208 R2 | Boyla Automotorsport | 1:52:50.3 |
1. | Stoyanova Diana - Ivanova Ivanela | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | Diamo | 1:52:41.8 |
1. | Popov Mario - Metchikian Daniel | Ford Fiesta Mk6 ST | Doctor Speed | 2:07:26.3 | ||
2. | Marinov Miroslav - Ivanov Evgeni | Lada Samara 2108 | Ford Bulgaria | 2:07:59.5 |
Balkan Rally Trophy #5 • CEZ #9 • CEZ Historic #10 • BIH #3 • Bulgaria #4 • Serbia #3 • BIH Cup #3 • Bulgaria 2WD #4 • Bulgaria Female #4 • Serbia Open #3 • Bulgaria (E1) #4 • Cup Todor Slavov (BG) #4
21. 9. – 23. 9. 2018, Vrnjačka Banja • Auto Moto Savez Srbije • entries/finish - 41/28 • asphalt 164,25 km - (cancelled 14,30 km)
1. | Gîrtofan Dan - Mârza Tudor-Septimiu | Škoda Fabia R5 | Prorally Team Brasov | 1:31:32.9 | ||
2. | Çakal Mustafa - Köleoğlu Mehmet | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | GP Garage My Team | 1:36:30.5 | ||
3. | Vasilev Georgi - Dobrev Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASK Dianel Racing | 1:37:44.9 |
1. | Gîrtofan Dan - Mârza Tudor-Septimiu | Škoda Fabia R5 | Prorally Team Brasov | 1:31:32.9 | ||
2. | Çakal Mustafa - Köleoğlu Mehmet | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | GP Garage My Team | 1:36:30.5 | ||
3. | Vasilev Georgi - Dobrev Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASK Dianel Racing | 1:37:44.9 |
1. | Rabrenović Vladica - Henell Peter | Renault Clio R3 | AMSK WRR | 1:38:52.3 | ||
2. | Rabasović Goran - Janjić Milan | Citroën C2 R2 | ASK RID Sport | 1:45:56.5 | ||
3. | Kotorčević Luka - Pejić Dejan | Peugeot 106 Rallye | AK FAM MM Power | 1:48:12.8 |
1. | Rabrenović Vladica - Henell Peter | Renault Clio R3 | AMSK WRR | 1:38:52.3 | ||
2. | Rabasović Goran - Janjić Milan | Citroën C2 R2 | ASK RID Sport | 1:45:56.5 | ||
3. | Kotorčević Luka - Pejić Dejan | Peugeot 106 Rallye | AK FAM MM Power | 1:48:12.8 |
1. | Vasilev Georgi - Dobrev Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASK Dianel Racing | 1:37:44.9 | ||
2. | Stratiev Tihomir - Borisov Dobrin | Peugeot 208 R2 | Marina Motorsport | 1:38:18.1 | ||
3. | Titov Anton - Georgiev Dinko | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Megasport | 1:38:56.4 |
1. | Koren Tine - Medvešek Tjaša | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 1:49:55.4 |
1. | Stratiev Tihomir - Borisov Dobrin | Peugeot 208 R2 | Marina Motorsport | 1:38:18.1 | ||
2. | Titov Anton - Georgiev Dinko | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Megasport | 1:38:56.4 | ||
3. | Atanasov Hristo - Ivanov Marin | Citroën C2 | Bultrans Rally Team | 1:41:02.3 |
1. | Gîrtofan Dan - Mârza Tudor-Septimiu | Škoda Fabia R5 | Prorally Team Brasov | 1:31:32.9 | ||
2. | Çakal Mustafa - Köleoğlu Mehmet | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | GP Garage My Team | 1:36:30.5 | ||
3. | Vasilev Georgi - Dobrev Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASK Dianel Racing | 1:37:44.9 |
1. | Stoyanova Diana - Ivanova Ivanela | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | Diamo | 1:44:28.4 |
1. | Benchev Kalin - Spirov Alexander | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Dunev Racing | 1:47:14.5 | ||
2. | Marinov Miroslav - Ivanov Evgeni | Lada Samara 2108 | Ford Bulgaria | 1:54:39.0 |
1. | Stanchovski Denis - Karchev Mladen | Hyundai i20 Coupe | Motorsport Academy | 1:47:14.4 |
Two legs separate counts for serbian championship. Due to lack of competitors, rally did not count for bulgarian championship in the end.
Balkan Rally Trophy #6 • CEZ #9 • CEZ Historic #10 • BIH #4 • Bulgaria #5 • Serbia #2 • BIH Cup #4 • Hyundai Trophy (BG) #5
24. 9. – 25. 9. 2016, Užice • Auto Moto Savez Srbije • entries/finish - 38/28 • asphalt 182,62 km - (cancelled 30,00 km)
1. | Staykov Plamen - "Davidone" | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Staykov Racing | 1:38:21.1 | ||
2. | Atanasov Yordan - Bashkehayov Angel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ART Racing | 1:43:46.0 | ||
3. | Rabrenović Vladica - Henell Peter | Renault Clio R3 | AMSK WRR | 1:45:59.1 |
1. | Staykov Plamen - "Davidone" | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Staykov Racing | 1:38:21.1 | ||
2. | Atanasov Yordan - Bashkehayov Angel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ART Racing | 1:43:46.0 | ||
3. | Rabrenović Vladica - Henell Peter | Renault Clio R3 | AMSK WRR | 1:45:59.1 |
1. | Rabrenović Vladica - Henell Peter | Renault Clio R3 | AMSK WRR | 1:45:59.1 | ||
2. | Jerkič Rok - Prelaz Kristjan | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | Autosport Jazon | 1:50:13.3 | ||
3. | Rocco Gianluca - Isailović Jovan | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | ASK Rakovica Rally Team | 2:13:58.5 |
1. | Rabrenović Vladica - Henell Peter | Renault Clio R3 | AMSK WRR | 1:11:43.7 | ||
2. | Vićentić Nenad - Tunguz Nataša | Renault Clio RS | AK XM Racing Team | 1:12:12.3 | ||
3. | Milutinović Željko - Petričević Aleksandar | Zastava Yugo 65 | ASK RID Sport | 1:22:21.3 |
1. | Staykov Plamen - "Davidone" | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Staykov Racing | 1:38:21.1 | ||
2. | Atanasov Yordan - Bashkehayov Angel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ART Racing | 1:43:46.0 | ||
3. | Rabrenović Vladica - Henell Peter | Renault Clio R3 | AMSK WRR | 1:45:59.1 |
1. | Rabrenović Vladica - Henell Peter | Renault Clio R3 | AMSK WRR | 1:11:43.7 | ||
2. | Milutinović Željko - Petričević Aleksandar | Zastava Yugo 65 | ASK RID Sport | 1:22:21.3 | ||
3. | Janjić Milan - Rabasović Goran | Peugeot 205 Rallye | ASK RID Sport | 1:23:08.3 |
1. | Grigorov Grigor - Milenkov Daniel | Hyundai i20 Coupe | Hyundai Racing Trophy | 1:54:40.4 | ||
2. | Simeonov Simeon - Spasov Dimitar | Hyundai i20 Coupe | Hyundai Racing Trophy | 2:05:18.3 | ||
3. | Angelov Miroslav - Sivov Nedialko | Hyundai i20 Coupe | Hyundai Racing Trophy | 2:09:34.1 |
Just Leg 1 counted for Serbian championship and BIH Cup, because crews drove less than 80% of stages on Leg 2.
European Rally Cup #9 (coef 10) • Balkan Cup #2 • Bulgaria #3 • Serbia #2
19. 7. 2013, Užice • Srpski automobilski savez (SAS) • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 197.80 km
Canceled before SS1 due to last minute demands of police, unable to comply by the organization.
European Cup East #5 (coef 10) • Bulgaria #6
12. 10. – 14. 10. 2012, Valjevo - Beograd • Srpski automobilski savez (SAS) • entries/finish - 31/18 • asphalt 201,09 km
1. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Globul Rally Team | 1:28:34.2 | ||
2. | Bessenyey Zoltán - Nyirfás Julianna | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 1:31:08.6 | |||
3. | Avci Yağiz - Gücenmez Bahadir | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Castrol Ford Team Türkiye | 1:31:33.7 |
1. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Globul Rally Team | 1:28:34.2 | ||
2. | Bessenyey Zoltán - Nyirfás Julianna | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 1:31:08.6 | |||
3. | Avci Yağiz - Gücenmez Bahadir | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Castrol Ford Team Türkiye | 1:31:33.7 |
1. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Globul Rally Team | 1:28:34.2 | ||
2. | Titov Anton - Mirchev Venzislav | Citroën DS3 R3T | Octane Team | 1:41:36.0 | ||
3. | Iliev Dimitar - Filipov Dobromir | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:49:42.2 |
Stamenković excluded from European Cup East due missing spare wheel (complain from Castrol Ford Team Türkiye)
European Cup East #3 (coef 10) • Bulgaria #2 • Serbia #2
24. 6. – 26. 6. 2011, Beograd • Auto Moto Savez Srbije • entries/finish - 36/28 • asphalt 16,74 km
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:49:21.6 | ||
2. | Gyoshev Petar - Spasov Dimitar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | ASK Prestige | 1:50:27.2 | ||
3. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:50:44.1 |
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:49:21.6 | ||
2. | Gyoshev Petar - Spasov Dimitar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | ASK Prestige | 1:50:27.2 | ||
3. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:50:44.1 |
1. | Petrović Vladan - Kondić Srdjan | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | ASK AP Racing team | 1:53:41.4 | ||
2. | Rabrenović Vladica - Radivojević Radmil | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | AMSK WRR | 2:01:11.6 | ||
3. | Višnjić Srdjan - Lukić Rajko | Renault Clio RS | AK XM Racing Team | 2:02:10.5 |
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:49:21.6 | ||
2. | Gyoshev Petar - Spasov Dimitar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | ASK Prestige | 1:50:27.2 | ||
3. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:50:44.1 |
Each leg seperate counted for serbian championship (V.Petrović won Leg 1, Lekić won Leg 2). Known just top8 stage times of Leg 1.
European Cup East #2 (coef 10) • Bulgaria #3 • Serbia #2 (coef 1.5)
18. 6. – 20. 6. 2010 • Auto Moto Savez Srbije • entries/finish - 39/21 • asphalt 229,14 km
1. | Hirvonen Mikko - Lehtinen Jarmo | Ford Focus RS WRC '09 | BP Ford Abu Dhabi WRT | 2:00:27.8 | ||
2. | Gyoshev Petar - Spasov Dimitar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASK Prestige | 2:08:06.8 | ||
3. | Tempestini Marco - Pulpea Dorin | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:10:02.3 |
1. | Hirvonen Mikko - Lehtinen Jarmo | Ford Focus RS WRC '09 | BP Ford Abu Dhabi WRT | 2:00:27.8 | ||
2. | Petrović Vladan - Kondić Srdjan | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | ASK AP Racing team | 2:11:24.2 | ||
3. | Rabrenović Vladica - Radivojević Radmil | Renault Clio RS | AMSK WRR | 2:21:33.7 |
1. | Gyoshev Petar - Spasov Dimitar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASK Prestige | 2:08:06.8 | ||
2. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 2:10:16.6 | ||
3. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | ASC Donchev Sport | 2:17:58.5 |
European Cup East #5 (coef 10) • Bulgaria #6 • Serbia #3 (coef 1.5)
18. 9. – 20. 9. 2009, Užice - Bajina Bašta • Auto Moto Savez Srbije • entries/finish - 49/23 • asphalt 240,90 km
1. | Popov Jasen - Popov Nikola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:25:10.6 | |||
2. | Tempestini Marco - Pulpea Dorin | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:30:07.2 | |||
3. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:31:48.0 |
1. | Popov Jasen - Popov Nikola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:25:10.6 | |||
2. | Tempestini Marco - Pulpea Dorin | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:30:07.2 | |||
3. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:31:48.0 |
1. | Rabrenović Vladica - Radivojević Radmil | Renault Clio RS | AMSK WRR | 2:42:41.9 | ||
2. | Čulić Ljubiša - Popović Miloš | Peugeot 309 GTI | ASK RID Sport | 2:54:44.2 | ||
3. | Cvjetičanin Mile - Tomić Vukašin | Zastava Yugo 65 | ASK GAGA Serbian Racing Team | 2:56:31.0 |
1. | Popov Jasen - Popov Nikola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:25:10.6 | |||
2. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:31:48.0 | |||
3. | Stratiev Tihomir - Borisov Dobrin | Citroën C2 R2 | 2:41:46.5 |
European Cup Central • European Cup East #5 (coef 10) • Bulgaria #8 • Serbia #8 (coef 1.5)
19. 9. – 21. 9. 2008, Užice - Bajina Bašta • Auto Moto Savez Srbije • entries/finish - 47/32 • asphalt 240,90 km
1. | Donchev Krum - Valchev Stoiko | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Prista Oil Rally Team | 2:30:58.2 | ||
2. | Popov Jasen - Popov Nikola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Bulrace Rally Team | 2:33:45.7 | ||
3. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | IRT | 2:34:16.2 |
1. | Donchev Krum - Valchev Stoiko | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Prista Oil Rally Team | 2:30:58.2 | ||
2. | Popov Jasen - Popov Nikola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Bulrace Rally Team | 2:33:45.7 | ||
3. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | IRT | 2:34:16.2 |
1. | Petrović Vladan - Kondić Srdjan | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | ASK AP Racing team | 2:39:34.1 | ||
2. | Vesnić Milovan - Vesnić Božidar | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | ASK Sport auto Vesnić | 2:41:29.4 | ||
3. | Komljenović Miloš - Jeremić Aleksandar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:42:10.5 |
1. | Donchev Krum - Valchev Stoiko | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Prista Oil Rally Team | 2:30:58.2 | ||
2. | Popov Jasen - Popov Nikola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Bulrace Rally Team | 2:33:45.7 | ||
3. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | IRT | 2:34:16.2 |
European Cup East • Bulgaria #7 • Serbia #4 (coef 1.5) • Serbia Open #4 (coef 1.5)
21. 9. – 23. 9. 2007, Bajina Bašta • Auto Moto Savez Srbije • entries/finish - 48/? • asphalt 229.30 km
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Boyla Automotorsport | 2:17:24.0 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Valchev Stoiko | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prista Oil Rally Team | 2:19:18.9 | ||
3. | Dunev Rumen - Mihailov Hristov Hristo | Renault Clio S1600 | Melexis Renault Team | 2:20:15.4 |
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Boyla Automotorsport | 2:17:24.0 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Valchev Stoiko | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prista Oil Rally Team | 2:19:18.9 | ||
3. | Dunev Rumen - Mihailov Hristov Hristo | Renault Clio S1600 | Melexis Renault Team | 2:20:15.4 |
1. | Petrović Vladan - Kondić Srdjan | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | OMV Rally Team Serbia | 2:20:31.4 | ||
2. | Višnjić Srdjan - Petrović Branislav | Renault Clio RS | AK XM Racing Team | 2:29:34.0 | ||
3. | Djordjević Boris - Milosavljević Predrag | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASK Rally-Rent racing | 2:32:32.4 |
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Boyla Automotorsport | 2:17:24.0 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Valchev Stoiko | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prista Oil Rally Team | 2:19:18.9 | ||
3. | Dunev Rumen - Mihailov Hristov Hristo | Renault Clio S1600 | Melexis Renault Team | 2:20:15.4 |
#24,28,29,45,63 didn't count into final classification, so known just Top8 for national championship. Unknown result for #24.
European Cup East #4 (coef 10) • Bulgaria #8 • Serbia #5 (coef 10)
21. 9. – 24. 9. 2006, Bajina Bašta • entries/finish - 46/31 • asphalt
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Boyla Automotorsport | 2:17:38.4 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Valchev Stoiko | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Interspeed Nova Generazia | 2:19:01.1 | ||
3. | Popov Jasen - Popov Dilian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | OMV Rally Team Bulgaria | 2:21:38.7 |
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Boyla Automotorsport | 2:17:38.4 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Valchev Stoiko | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Interspeed Nova Generazia | 2:19:01.1 | ||
3. | Popov Jasen - Popov Dilian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | OMV Rally Team Bulgaria | 2:21:38.7 |
1. | Petrović Vladan - Kondić Srdjan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | OMV Rally Team Serbia | 2:24:44.7 | ||
2. | Simić Dragan - Pijević Branislav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASK Balkan | 2:26:17.0 | ||
3. | Dimitrijevič Aleksandar - Misailović Milan | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 2:35:57.7 |
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Boyla Automotorsport | 2:17:38.4 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Valchev Stoiko | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Interspeed Nova Generazia | 2:19:01.1 | ||
3. | Popov Jasen - Popov Dilian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | OMV Rally Team Bulgaria | 2:21:38.7 |
European Cup South #4 (coef 10) • Bulgaria #7 • Serbia #4
16. 9. – 17. 9. 2005, Bajina Bašta • Auto Moto Savez Srbije i Črne Gore • entries/finish - 51/31 • asphalt 229,35 km
1. | Donchev Krum - Valchev Stoiko | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Interspeed Nova Generazia | 2:20:53.4 | ||
2. | Jereb Andrej - Kacin Miran | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Dunlop OMV Racing | 2:21:05.2 | ||
3. | Popov Jasen - Popov Dilian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | OMV Rally Team Bulgaria | 2:21:31.2 |
1. | Donchev Krum - Valchev Stoiko | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Interspeed Nova Generazia | 2:20:53.4 | ||
2. | Jereb Andrej - Kacin Miran | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Dunlop OMV Racing | 2:21:05.2 | ||
3. | Popov Jasen - Popov Dilian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | OMV Rally Team Bulgaria | 2:21:31.2 |
1. | Jereb Andrej - Kacin Miran | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Dunlop OMV Racing | 2:21:05.2 | ||
2. | Petrović Vladan - Kondić Srdjan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ASK AP Racing team | 2:27:10.3 | ||
3. | Ilić Dejan - Marković Zoran | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | AMSK Interspeed Racing Team | 2:33:13.5 |
1. | Donchev Krum - Valchev Stoiko | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Interspeed Nova Generazia | 2:20:53.4 | ||
2. | Popov Jasen - Popov Dilian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | OMV Rally Team Bulgaria | 2:21:31.2 | ||
3. | Tanev Georgi - Ignatov Boyko | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | GT Racing | 2:25:51.3 |
European Cup East #11 (coef 10) • Bulgaria #6 • Serbia #5 (coef 1.5)
16. 9. – 18. 9. 2004, Bajina Bašta • Auto Moto Savez Srbije i Črne Gore • entries/finish - 58/39 • asphalt 256,64 km
1. | Jereb Andrej - Kacin Miran | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Sava Racing | 2:35:05.8 | ||
2. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Boyla Automotorsport | 2:36:29.8 | ||
3. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 2:36:59.9 |
1. | Jereb Andrej - Kacin Miran | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Sava Racing | 2:35:05.8 | ||
2. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Boyla Automotorsport | 2:36:29.8 | ||
3. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 2:36:59.9 |
1. | Jereb Andrej - Kacin Miran | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Sava Racing | 2:35:05.8 | ||
2. | Brkič Čedomir - Tomić Jugoslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | AMSK Interspeed Racing Team | 2:49:49.5 | ||
3. | Petrović Vladan - Kondić Srdjan | Citroën Xsara VTS | ASK AP Racing team | 2:50:09.8 |
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Boyla Automotorsport | 2:36:29.8 | ||
2. | Popov Jasen - Popov Dilian | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Bulrace Rally Team | 2:37:14.5 | ||
3. | Yanakiev Georgi - Ignatov Boyko | Citroën Saxo S1600 | ASK Cherna Kotka | 2:44:02.0 |
ERC #41 (coef 5) • European Cup East • Bulgaria #6 • Serbia #6 (coef 1.5)
19. 9. – 21. 9. 2003, Bajina Bašta • Auto Moto Savez Srbije i Črne Gore • entries/finish - 58/35 • asphalt 199,20 km
1. | Jereb Andrej - Kacin Miran | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | Sava Seat Racing | 1:56:55.2 | ||
2. | Klemenčič Mitja - Korpar Jernej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | RD Beja Šport | 2:01:42.1 | ||
3. | Brkič Čedomir - Tomić Jugoslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | AMSK Interspeed Racing Team | 2:01:59.3 |
1. | Jereb Andrej - Kacin Miran | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | Sava Seat Racing | 1:56:55.2 | ||
2. | Klemenčič Mitja - Korpar Jernej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | RD Beja Šport | 2:01:42.1 | ||
3. | Brkič Čedomir - Tomić Jugoslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | AMSK Interspeed Racing Team | 2:01:59.3 |
1. | Jereb Andrej - Kacin Miran | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | Sava Seat Racing | 1:56:55.2 | ||
2. | Klemenčič Mitja - Korpar Jernej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | RD Beja Šport | 2:01:42.1 | ||
3. | Brkič Čedomir - Tomić Jugoslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | AMSK Interspeed Racing Team | 2:01:59.3 |
1. | Jereb Andrej - Kacin Miran | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | Sava Seat Racing | 1:56:55.2 | ||
2. | Brkič Čedomir - Tomić Jugoslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | AMSK Interspeed Racing Team | 2:01:59.3 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Somun Anja | Subaru Impreza WRX | Sava Seat Racing | 2:04:54.1 |
1. | Marinov Ivan - Cholakov Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | ASK Unigroup | 2:02:12.5 | ||
2. | Geradzhiev Georgi jun. - Popov Nikola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ASC Bulgartabac | 2:08:26.0 | ||
3. | Yanakiev Georgi - Ignatov Boyko | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Citroën Sport Turkey | 2:08:31.1 |
Driver Mirko Martinović died few days after the rally due accident on SS10. Unknown places of penalties, they are added on last stage of each leg.
ERC #34 (coef 5) • European Cup East • Bulgaria #5 • Yugoslavia #5
13. 9. – 15. 9. 2002, Tara • Auto Moto Savez Srbije i Črne Gore • entries/finish - 57/37 • asphalt 202,70 km
1. | Donchev Krum - Manolov Rumen | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:58:52.2 | |||
2. | Jereb Andrej - Kurent Metod | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | Sava Seat Racing | 2:01:01.3 | ||
3. | Borsi Gergely - Diebel András | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Szerpenteam | 2:01:02.5 |
1. | Donchev Krum - Manolov Rumen | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:58:52.2 | |||
2. | Jereb Andrej - Kurent Metod | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | Sava Seat Racing | 2:01:01.3 | ||
3. | Borsi Gergely - Diebel András | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Szerpenteam | 2:01:02.5 |
1. | Donchev Krum - Manolov Rumen | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:58:52.2 | |||
2. | Marinov Ivan - Cholakov Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | ASK Unigroup | 2:01:58.0 | ||
3. | Zlatkov Tihomir - Tomova Konstantza | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:01:59.7 |
1. | Jereb Andrej - Kurent Metod | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | Sava Seat Racing | 2:01:01.3 | ||
2. | Martinović Mirko - Marković Igor | Renault Clio Williams | ASK Galax Sport | 2:09:56.7 | ||
3. | Simić Dragan - Jelenić Aleksandar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ASK Balkan | 2:13:28.0 |
Unknown class for #64 and unknown stage times for #57 (maybe excluded?). Unknown places of penalties, they are added on final stages of each legs.
ERC #39 (coef 5) • European Cup East • Bulgaria #5 • Yugoslavia #4
14. 9. – 16. 9. 2001, Bajina Bašta • Auto Moto Savez Srbije i Črne Gore • entries/finish - 53/34 • asphalt 239,44 km
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Sivov Petar | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Boyla Automotorsport | 2:24:13.5 | ||
2. | Kozlekov Radoslav - Kostadinov Marin | Ford Escort WRC | Bulstar Rally Team | 2:32:48.9 | ||
3. | Zlatkov Tihomir - Tomova Konstantza | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ASK Avtotransport | 2:33:07.7 |
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Sivov Petar | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Boyla Automotorsport | 2:24:13.5 | ||
2. | Kozlekov Radoslav - Kostadinov Marin | Ford Escort WRC | Bulstar Rally Team | 2:32:48.9 | ||
3. | Zlatkov Tihomir - Tomova Konstantza | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ASK Avtotransport | 2:33:07.7 |
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Sivov Petar | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Boyla Automotorsport | 2:24:13.5 | ||
2. | Kozlekov Radoslav - Kostadinov Marin | Ford Escort WRC | Bulstar Rally Team | 2:32:48.9 | ||
3. | Zlatkov Tihomir - Tomova Konstantza | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ASK Avtotransport | 2:33:07.7 |
1. | Mićić Milorad - Tešić Ljubiša | Peugeot 306 S16 | AMSK Interspeed Racing Team | 2:41:04.4 | ||
2. | Ilić Dejan - Marković Zoran | Zastava Yugo 65 | ASK Zastava Racing team | 2:43:36.3 | ||
3. | Topalović Draško - Marković Igor | Volkswagen Polo 16V | ASK Galax Sport | 2:44:08.8 |
ERC #40 (coef 5) • European Cup East • Balkan Cup • Bulgaria #5 • Yugoslavia #2 (coef 1.5)
15. 9. – 17. 9. 2000, Bajina Bašta • Auto Moto Savez Srbije i Črne Gore • entries/finish - 50/31 • asphalt 240,30 km
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Sivov Petar | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Boyla Automotorsport | 2:24:52.3 | ||
2. | Zlatkov Nikolay - Nikolcheva Violeta | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 2:28:28.9 | |||
3. | Cvetković Zvonimir - Pijević Vojislav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ASK Galax Sport | 2:29:36.4 |
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Sivov Petar | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Boyla Automotorsport | 2:24:52.3 | ||
2. | Zlatkov Nikolay - Nikolcheva Violeta | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 2:28:28.9 | |||
3. | Cvetković Zvonimir - Pijević Vojislav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ASK Galax Sport | 2:29:36.4 |
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Sivov Petar | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Boyla Automotorsport | 2:24:52.3 | ||
2. | Zlatkov Nikolay - Nikolcheva Violeta | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 2:28:28.9 | |||
3. | Zlatkov Tihomir - Tomova Konstantza | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ASK Avtotransport | 2:31:20.2 |
1. | Cvetković Zvonimir - Pijević Vojislav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ASK Galax Sport | 2:29:36.4 | ||
2. | Simić Dragan - Jelenić Aleksandar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ASK Balkan | 2:31:17.8 | ||
3. | Brkič Čedomir - Tomić Jugoslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | AMSK Interspeed Racing Team | 2:31:53.0 |
ERC #40 (coef 5) • Balkan Cup #4 • Bulgaria #5 • Yugoslavia
17. 9. – 19. 9. 1999, Bajina Bašta • Auto Moto Savez Srbije i Črne Gore • entries/finish - 63/26 • asphalt 240,00 km
1. | Kazaz Ercan - Bakançocukları Cem | Nissan Almera Kit Car | Nissan Motorsport Turkey | 2:21:56.0 | ||
2. | Brkič Čedomir - Tomić Jugoslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 2:27:54.4 | |||
3. | Kunčer Franjo - Vesnić Božidar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 2:30:18.1 |
1. | Kazaz Ercan - Bakançocukları Cem | Nissan Almera Kit Car | Nissan Motorsport Turkey | 2:21:56.0 | ||
2. | Brkič Čedomir - Tomić Jugoslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 2:27:54.4 | |||
3. | Kunčer Franjo - Vesnić Božidar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 2:30:18.1 |
1. | Georgiev Dimitar - Monchev Nikolay | Lada VAZ 21074 | ASK Avtotransport | 2:41:23.8 |
1. | Brkič Čedomir - Tomić Jugoslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 2:27:54.4 | |||
2. | Kunčer Franjo - Vesnić Božidar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 2:30:18.1 | |||
3. | Mićić Milorad - Tešić Ljubiša | Suzuki Swift GTi | 2:34:33.2 |
ERC #46 (coef 5) • Balkan Cup #5 • Bulgaria #5 • Yugoslavia #6
18. 9. – 20. 9. 1998, Beograd • Auto Moto Savez Srbije i Črne Gore • entries/finish - 64/37 • asphalt 273,73 km
1. | Kolev Stoyan - Manolov Rumen | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Prista Oil Rally Team | 3:02:31.9 | ||
2. | Avci Nejat - Bodur Erkan | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Türkiye | 3:03:20.6 | ||
3. | Zlatkov Tihomir - Tomova Konstantza | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ASK Avtotransport | 3:08:27.2 |
1. | Kolev Stoyan - Manolov Rumen | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Prista Oil Rally Team | 3:02:31.9 | ||
2. | Avci Nejat - Bodur Erkan | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Türkiye | 3:03:20.6 | ||
3. | Zlatkov Tihomir - Tomova Konstantza | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ASK Avtotransport | 3:08:27.2 |
1. | Kolev Stoyan - Manolov Rumen | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Prista Oil Rally Team | 3:02:31.9 | ||
2. | Zlatkov Tihomir - Tomova Konstantza | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ASK Avtotransport | 3:08:27.2 | ||
3. | Gerov Ilia - Sivov Petar | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ASC Kremikovci | 3:13:34.7 |
1. | Brkič Čedomir - Tomić Jugoslav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | AMSK Interspeed Racing Team | 3:12:12.7 | ||
2. | Miljković Zoran - Knežević Nenad | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 3:25:27.2 | |||
3. | Mićić Milorad - Tešić Ljubiša | Suzuki Swift GTi | 3:25:50.1 |
ERC #41 (coef 5) • Bulgaria #6 • Yugoslavia
20. 9. – 22. 9. 1996, Beograd • Auto Moto Savez Srbije • entries/finish - 65/41 • asphalt 268,00 km
1. | Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Top Team | 2:51:06 | ||
2. | Pattison Mike - Whittaker Allan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | E.A.R.S. Motorsport | 2:51:54 | ||
3. | Georgiev Stefan - Mangarov Svetoslav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Cherveno Zname | 2:55:23 |
1. | Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Top Team | 2:51:06 | ||
2. | Pattison Mike - Whittaker Allan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | E.A.R.S. Motorsport | 2:51:54 | ||
3. | Georgiev Stefan - Mangarov Svetoslav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Cherveno Zname | 2:55:23 |
1. | Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Top Team | 2:51:06 | ||
2. | Georgiev Stefan - Mangarov Svetoslav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Cherveno Zname | 2:55:23 | ||
3. | Zlatkov Tihomir - Tomova Konstantza | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Autotransport | 3:08:39 |
1. | Brkič Čedomir - Tomić Jugoslav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | AMSK Interspeed Racing Team | 2:56:52 | ||
2. | Lulik Silvan - Mihelčič Matjaž | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | AMSK Tref | 2:58:45 | ||
3. | Komnenović Pavle - Drakulić Branko | Opel Astra GSi 16V | AMSK Interspeed Racing Team | 3:07:58 |