Rallye Autocourse
France Cup
13. 4. 2024, Bléré • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Autocourse • entries/finish - 73/58 • asphalt 38,85 km
1. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 21:02.5 | |||
2. | Robert Patrice - Robert Valérie | Škoda Fabia R5 | 21:48.2 | |||
3. | Langlois Anthony - Dajon Romain | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 22:07.6 |
France Cup
9. 4. 2023, Bléré • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Autocourse • entries/finish - 80/61 • asphalt 39,99 km - (cancelled 7,83 km)
1. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 18:41.6 | |||
2. | Flambard Alexis - Flambard Xavier | Ford Fiesta R5 | 19:02.9 | |||
3. | Robineau Nicolas - Courtin Rodolphe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 19:39.7 |
France Cup
2. 4. – 3. 4. 2022, Bléré • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Autocourse • entries/finish - 80/62 • asphalt 39,90 km
1. | Cosson Anthony - Nourry Anne-Sophie | Porsche 991 GT3 Cup | 21:48.2 | |||
2. | Roché Jean-Luc - Bacle Olivier | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 23:14.2 | |||
3. | Charles Dimitri - Rateau Flavien | Renault Clio R3 | 23:35.3 |
France Cup
7. 4. 2019, Bléré • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Autocourse • entries/finish - 81/61 • asphalt 40,00 km
1. | Hernandez Nicolas - Guimard Sébastien | Škoda Fabia R5 | 21:32.8 | |||
2. | Roché Jean-Luc - Brocourt David | Škoda Fabia R5 | 22:15.1 | |||
3. | Taffonneau Philippe - Taffonneau-Corneau Corinne | Porsche 997 GT3 | 22:25.7 |
France Cup
8. 4. 2018, Bléré • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Autocourse • entries/finish - 78/61 • asphalt 39,60 km
1. | Cosson Anthony - Passetemps Samuel | Porsche 996 GT3 | 24:17.1 | |||
2. | Taffonneau Philippe - Taffonneau-Corneau Corinne | Porsche 997 GT3 | 24:43.6 | |||
3. | Roché Jean-Luc - Bacle Olivier | Škoda Fabia R5 | 25:00.3 |
France Cup
9. 4. 2017, Bléré • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Autocourse • entries/finish - 84/63 • asphalt 39,60 km
1. | Taffonneau Philippe - Taffonneau Juline | Porsche 997 GT3 | 23:49.6 | |||
2. | Blondel Sébastien - Dufaur Camille | Renault Mégane RS | 24:17.4 | |||
3. | Robineau Nicolas - Percina Marco | Renault Mégane RS | 24:21.2 |
France Cup
10. 4. 2016, Bléré • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Autocourse • entries/finish - 82/59 • asphalt 36,60 km - (cancelled 5,70 km)
1. | Morin Michel - Morin Marie | Ford Fiesta R5 | 18:19.5 | |||
2. | Dervillé Philippe - Georget Chloé | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 19:11.3 | |||
3. | Perriat Frédéric - Bessonnet Julie | Renault Clio R3 | 19:35.9 |
France Cup
12. 4. 2015, Bléré • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Autocourse • entries/finish - 73/55 • asphalt 38,55 km
1. | Cosson Anthony - Nourry Anne-Sophie | Porsche 997 GT3 | 22:22.6 | |||
2. | Hernandez Nicolas - Guimard Sébastien | Renault Clio RS | 22:55.0 | |||
3. | Rageau Philippe - Rageau Amélyne | Renault Clio R3 | 22:55.9 |
France Cup
12. 4. – 13. 4. 2014, Bléré • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Autocourse • entries/finish - 74/56 • asphalt 38,55 km
1. | Morin Michel - Morin-Townshend Carol | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 22:06.6 | |||
2. | Roché Jean-Luc - Ducroix Benoît | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 22:39.9 | |||
3. | Boisdron Thierry - Preteseille Frédéric | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 22:41.9 |
France Cup
14. 9. – 15. 9. 2013, Bléré • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Autocourse • entries/finish - 74/56 • asphalt 38,55 km
1. | Morin Michel - Morin-Townshend Carol | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:32.9 | |||
2. | Boisdron Thierry - Preteseille Frédéric | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 24:03.8 | |||
3. | Charloton Christophe - Peres Eric | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 24:09.7 |
France Cup
15. 9. – 16. 9. 2012, Montrichard • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Autocourse • entries/finish - 72/63 • asphalt 40,30 km
1. | Berjot Sébastien - Paille Sébastien | Lotus Exige Cup 255 | 22:42.0 | |||
2. | Morin Michel - Morin-Townshend Carol | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 22:44.0 | |||
3. | Robineau Nicolas - Baudoux Nicolas | Renault Mégane RS | 23:01.6 |
France Cup
17. 7. 2011, Bléré • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Autocourse • entries/finish - 76/54 • asphalt 39,90 km
1. | Morin Michel - Morin-Townshend Carol | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 23:55.9 | |||
2. | Roché Jean-Luc - Ducroix Benoît | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 24:27.0 | |||
3. | Leon Patrice - Leon Nadia | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 25:00.8 |
France Cup
18. 7. 2010, Bléré • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Autocourse • entries/finish - 71/59 • asphalt 32,60 km
1. | Rageau Philippe - Brault Frédéric | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 19:09.4 | |||
2. | Roché Jean-Luc - Roché Pierre | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 19:15.9 | |||
3. | Boisdron Thierry - Savigny Claudie | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 19:27.9 |
France Cup
18. 7. – 19. 7. 2009, Bléré • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Autocourse • entries/finish - 97/85 • asphalt
1. | Boisdron Thierry - Brault Frédéric | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 18:58.2 | |||
2. | Denis Hervé - Denis Vincent | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 19:14.4 | |||
3. | Morin Michel - Morin-Townshend Carol | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 19:29.8 |
France Cup
19. 7. – 20. 7. 2008, Bléré • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Autocourse • entries/finish - 101/85 • asphalt 28,10 km
1. | Boisdron Thierry - Savigny Cindy | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 16:15.7 | |||
2. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 16:17.7 | |||
3. | Fauguet Laurent - Campagne Laurène | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 16:33.9 |
France Cup
22. 7. 2007, Bléré • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Autocourse • entries/finish - 102/73 • asphalt 28,10 km
1. | Rageau Philippe - Brault Frédéric | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 16:25.3 | |||
2. | Renouard Dominique - Faucheux Antoine | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 16:27.2 | |||
3. | Boisdron Thierry - Savigny Cindy | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 16:29.6 |
France Cup
23. 7. 2006, Bléré • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Autocourse • entries/finish - 83/59 • asphalt
1. | Robineau Nicolas - Baudoux Nicolas | Renault Clio RS | ||||
2. | Boisdron Thierry - Aubourg Eric | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | ||||
3. | Bresson Christian - Bresson Patricia | BMW M3 E30 |
France Cup
17. 7. 2005, Bléré • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Autocourse • entries/finish - 81/59 • asphalt
1. | Robineau Nicolas - Baudoux Nicolas | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 16:22.3 | |||
2. | Caillault Jean-François - Garilliere Christelle | Renault Clio Maxi | 16:47.0 | |||
3. | Bresson Christian - Bresson Patricia | BMW M3 E30 | 16:56.7 |
France Cup
18. 7. 2004, Bléré • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Autocourse • entries/finish - 99/77 • asphalt
1. | Longépé Bruno - Lechon Michel | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 18:56.4 | |||
2. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Renault Mégane Maxi | 18:59.1 | |||
3. | Deborde Jacky - Torzec Patrick | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 19:10.5 |
France Cup
19. 7. – 20. 7. 2003, Bléré • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Autocourse • entries/finish - 89/67 • asphalt
1. | Longépé Bruno - Massiot Cindy | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 18:44.3 | |||
2. | Jeandot Thierry - Garrivet Thierry | Renault Mégane Maxi | 19:20.9 | |||
3. | Dervillé Philippe - Leroy | Chartier Spider 56 | 19:21.0 |
France Cup
20. 7. – 21. 7. 2002, Bléré • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Autocourse • entries/finish - 105/76 • asphalt
1. | Rémy Christophe - Sénécal Nadège | Renault Mégane Maxi | 19:28.3 | |||
2. | Roché Jean-Luc - Proust Daniel | Renault Mégane Maxi | 20:04.0 | |||
3. | Robineau Nicolas - Baudoux Nicolas | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 20:04.1 |
France Cup
21. 7. – 22. 7. 2001, Bléré • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Autocourse • entries/finish - 86/60 • asphalt
1. | Dervillé Philippe - Pelerin Cécilia | Chartier Spider 56 | 20:57.8 | |||
2. | Seguin Michel - Mossion Philippe | Alpine-Renault A110 | 21:27.9 | |||
3. | Robineau Nicolas - Baudoux Nicolas | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 21:35.0 |
France Cup
22. 7. – 23. 7. 2000, Bléré • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Autocourse • entries/finish - 81/61 • asphalt
1. | Boucher Philippe - Boucher Catherine | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 20:50.3 | |||
2. | Ivaldi Alexandre - Ivaldi Eliane | Peugeot 205 GTI | 20:56.4 | |||
3. | Gillet Dennis - Guenin Guillaume | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 21:31.3 |
France Cup
25. 7. 1999, Bléré • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Autocourse • entries/finish - 87/61 • asphalt
1. | Longépé Bruno - Moinet-Corbineau Karine | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 21:33.0 | |||
2. | Mabilleau Michel - Dubots Séverine | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 21:58.9 | |||
3. | Renard Raphaël - Renard Christophe | Peugeot 205 GTI | 22:14.0 |
France Cup
26. 7. 1998, Bléré • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Autocourse • entries/finish - 67/46 • asphalt
1. | Jeandot Thierry - Chretien Frédéric | BMW M3 E30 | 18:30.0 | |||
2. | Ivaldi Alexandre - Ivaldi Eliane | Peugeot 205 GTI | 19:09.2 | |||
3. | Grimaud Dominique - Joubert Dominique | Peugeot 205 GTI | 19:13.7 |
France Cup
20. 7. 1996, Bléré • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • entries/finish - 57/45 • asphalt
1. | Jeandot Thierry - Chévy Patrick | BMW M3 E30 | 15:57.4 | |||
2. | Galpin Jérôme - Delebecque Arnaud | Renault Clio Williams | 16:34.2 | |||
3. | Dutardre Roger - Moulin Daniel | Alpine-Renault A110 | 16:41.8 |
France Cup
15. 7. – 16. 7. 1995, Bléré • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Autocourse • entries/finish - 79/63 • asphalt 31,20 km
1. | Ménnetrier Antoine - Ménnetrier Gérard | Renault Clio Williams | 18:10.4 | |||
2. | Durand Jean-Pierre - Odillard Joël | BMW M3 E30 | 18:17.5 | |||
3. | Chaplet Dominique - Lechon Michel | Renault Clio Williams | 18:27.9 |
France Cup
17. 7. 1994, Bléré • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • entries/finish - 74/55 • asphalt 30,90 km
1. | Girouard Joël - Girouard Frédérique | Alpine-Renault A110 | 19:52.6 | |||
2. | Palissier Stéphane - Soulat Hervé | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 20:22.6 | |||
3. | Jalouzot Philippe - Martin Patrick | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 20:40.1 |
National Critérium (Régional)
18. 7. 1993, Bléré • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • entries/finish - 90/65 • asphalt 22,80 km
1. | Girouard Joël - Girouard Frédérique | Alpine-Renault A110 | 14:16.3 | |||
2. | Olive Philippe - Villemin Christophe | BMW M3 E30 | 14:22.8 | |||
3. | Morvan Jean-Luc - Morvan Dominique | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 14:50.2 |
National Critérium (Régional)
19. 7. 1992, Bléré • Ecurie Autocourse + ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • entries/finish - ?/59 • asphalt
1. | Girouard Joël - Girouard Frédérique | Alpine-Renault A110 | 14:37.6 | |||
2. | Chaigne Gérard - Le Fèvre Pascale | Talbot Samba Rallye | 14:47.4 | |||
3. | Sorin Gilles - Bochereau Joël | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 15:06.8 |
National Critérium (Régional)
21. 7. 1991, Bléré • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Autocourse • entries/finish - ?/57 • asphalt 22,80 km
1. | Dutardre Roger - Poidevin Francis | Alpine-Renault A110 | 14:56.4 | |||
2. | Pelourde Jacques - Charloton Valérie | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 15:01.5 | |||
3. | Lusurier Frédéric - Gissinger Catherine | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 15:02.4 |
National Critérium (Régional)
14. 7. – 15. 7. 1990, Bléré • Ecurie Autocourse + ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • entries/finish - 95/70 • asphalt
1. | Carcreff Charly - Hemery Patrick | Scora Turbo | 14:17.4 | |||
2. | Jeandot Thierry - Chévy Patrick | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 14:29.2 | |||
3. | Morvan Jean-Luc - Morvan Dominique | Scora 2.0 | 14:52.1 |
National Critérium (Régional)
15. 7. – 16. 7. 1989, Bléré • Ecurie Autocourse + ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • entries/finish - ?/55 • asphalt
1. | Galpin Jean - Galpin Françoise | Renault Maxi 5 Turbo | 15:35.4 | |||
2. | Thomas Jean-Yves - Maurel Jean-Jacques | Renault 5 Turbo | 15:44.9 | |||
3. | Jeandot Thierry - Chévy Patrick | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 16:02.7 |
National Critérium (Régional)
17. 7. 1988, Bléré • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Autocourse • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Carcreff Charly - Nusbaum Dominique | Scora 2.0 |
National Critérium (Régional)
19. 7. 1987, Bléré • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Autocourse • entries/finish - ?/68 • asphalt
1. | Carcreff Charly - Nusbaum Dominique | Scora Turbo | 9:52.7 | |||
2. | Galpin Jean - Galpin Françoise | Renault Maxi 5 Turbo | 9:52.9 | |||
3. | Mallet Joël - Amand Serge | Porsche 911 | 10:07.2 |