Thayaland / Schneerosen Rallye (new)
Austria Challenge #1 • Austria Historic Challenge #1 • Austria Junior Challenge #1 • Austria Trophy #1
22. 2. – 23. 2. 2019, Langenlois • entries/finish - 48/27 • asphalt 92,94 km
1. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Škoda Fabia R5 | SK DER Rally Team | 57:05.6 | ||
2. | Knobloch Günther - Rausch Jürgen | Škoda Fabia R5 | Race Rent Austria Team | 57:44.0 | ||
3. | Fischer Dániel - Buna Zoltán | Škoda Fabia R5 | 59:43.6 |
1. | Mühlberger Roman - Maier Claudia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MCL 68 | 59:51.9 | ||
2. | Windisch Enrico - Cerny Karin | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Signed Streets Motorsport | 1:03:37.3 | ||
3. | Stitz Bernhard - Bachmayer Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Rallye Club Mühlviertel | 1:03:57.8 |
1. | Knobloch Günther - Rausch Jürgen | Škoda Fabia R5 | Race Rent Austria Team | 57:44.0 | ||
2. | Fischer Dániel - Buna Zoltán | Škoda Fabia R5 | 59:43.6 | |||
3. | Steinbock Markus - Pötscher Markus | Hyundai i20 R5 | MSC Schenkenfelden | 1:02:34.4 |
1. | Kapplmüller Florian - Raab-Nesterer Patrick | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Rallye Club Perg | 1:09:26.1 |
1. | Panhofer Franz - Pilz Jürgen | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 | 1:09:04.4 | |||
2. | Kapplmüller Florian - Raab-Nesterer Patrick | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Rallye Club Perg | 1:09:26.1 | ||
3. | Gruber Martin - Kollmann Eva | Lada VAZ 2107 | 1:10:22.5 |
Austria Challenge #1 • Austria Historic Challenge #1 • Austria Junior Challenge #1 • Austria Trophy #1 • Niederösterreichische Trophy #1
3. 3. – 4. 3. 2017, Raabs • entries/finish - 57/42 • asphalt 100,69 km
1. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Ford Fiesta R5 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 57:31.0 | ||
2. | Rigler Gerald - Roßgatterer Martin | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rallye Club Perg | 58:30.8 | ||
3. | Mühlberger Roman - Totschnig Katja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 58:53.2 |
1. | Fischer Dániel - Buna Zoltán | Subaru Impreza GC8 | 1:01:18.1 | |||
2. | Kogler Michael - Hofstädter Jennifer | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Unior Racing Team Austria | 1:01:32.6 | ||
3. | Stockinger Markus - Moser Johann Rainer | Mazda 323 GT-R | 1:02:49.9 |
1. | Rigler Gerald - Roßgatterer Martin | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rallye Club Perg | 58:30.8 | ||
2. | Mühlberger Roman - Totschnig Katja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 58:53.2 | |||
3. | Kocsomba Károly - Bárdos Péter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:01:23.7 |
1. | Lamprecht Marvin - Kollmann Eva | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Bezirksblätter Racing Team | 1:02:08.3 | ||
2. | Franz Michael - Franz Markus | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:05:50.9 | |||
3. | Zellhofer Christoph - Kachel André | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Team Austria | 1:06:25.0 |
1. | Bellschan von Mildenburg Albert - Ettel Bernhard | Porsche 911 SC | 1:10:09.9 | |||
2. | Fragner Gerhard - Pilz Jürgen | Mazda 323 4WD | MSC Schenkenfelden | 1:13:07.5 | ||
3. | Gschwandner Georg - Hofbauer Stephan | Volvo 244 Turbo | MCL 68 | 1:14:24.5 |