Rally de Talavera
Madrid #3 • Extremadura #5
26. 7. – 27. 7. 2019 • entries/finish - 25/19 • asphalt 91,77 km - (cancelled 18,00 km)
1. | "Efi" - Fernández Alfaro Cristina | Peugeot 205 Maxi | Eficar Team | 42:37 | ||
2. | Sainz Antonio - Martínez Cattaneo Javier | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | Escudería Madrid Históricos | 42:52 | ||
3. | Castellano Rodríguez Alberto - Lumbreras Manrique Martín | Peugeot 208 R2 | Escudería Le Mans | 43:51 |
1. | "Efi" - Fernández Alfaro Cristina | Peugeot 205 Maxi | Eficar Team | 42:37 | ||
2. | Sainz Antonio - Martínez Cattaneo Javier | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | Escudería Madrid Históricos | 42:52 | ||
3. | Castellano Rodríguez Alberto - Lumbreras Manrique Martín | Peugeot 208 R2 | Escudería Le Mans | 43:51 |
1. | "Efi" - Fernández Alfaro Cristina | Peugeot 205 Maxi | Eficar Team | 42:37 | ||
2. | Sainz Antonio - Martínez Cattaneo Javier | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | Escudería Madrid Históricos | 42:52 | ||
3. | Castellano Rodríguez Alberto - Lumbreras Manrique Martín | Peugeot 208 R2 | Escudería Le Mans | 43:51 |
Madrid #4
21. 7. – 22. 7. 2017 • entries/finish - 36/24 • asphalt 117,54 km
1. | Marbán Daniel - Lamas Barragán Andrea | Lotus Exige Cup 260 | Escudería 1000 Lagos | 1:06:17.0 | ||
2. | Doménech Ángel - López Marín Ramón | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | A.D. Clemente Arroyo | 1:09:24.0 | ||
3. | Castellano Rodríguez Alberto - Lumbreras Manrique Martín | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Escudería Le Mans | 1:10:52.0 |
1. | Marbán Daniel - Lamas Barragán Andrea | Lotus Exige Cup 260 | Escudería 1000 Lagos | 1:06:17.0 | ||
2. | Doménech Ángel - López Marín Ramón | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | A.D. Clemente Arroyo | 1:09:24.0 | ||
3. | Castellano Rodríguez Alberto - Lumbreras Manrique Martín | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Escudería Le Mans | 1:10:52.0 |
Spain others
16. 7. 2010 • entries/finish - 56/35 • asphalt 133,26 km
1. | Marbán Daniel - Ferrero Víctor M. | Seat Cordoba WRC | Escudería Talavera | 1:15:22.9 | ||
2. | Marbán Corral José M. - Páez Iñaki | Peugeot 206 WRC | Escudería Talavera | 1:18:36.0 | ||
3. | Peláez José Luis - Cristóbal Escalero Álvaro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Tineo Auto Club | 1:18:50.8 |
Spain others
25. 7. 2009 • entries/finish - 62/40 • asphalt 96,00 km - (cancelled 13,30 km)
1. | Peláez José Luis - Cristóbal Escalero Álvaro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 52:29.0 | |||
2. | Doménech Ángel - Casarrubios Hélio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | A.D. Clemente Arroyo | 54:25.0 | ||
3. | San Segundo Alberto - Navas Eva | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Shalymar Competicion | 55:05.0 |
Spain others
25. 7. – 26. 7. 2008 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 96,00 km
1. | Doménech Ángel - Casarrubios Hélio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | A.D. Etcétera | 56:45 | ||
2. | Jiménez Rivera Isidoro - Molina Izquierdo Francisco Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 56:57 | |||
3. | Barragán Cruz Santiago Snr. - Lavado Guillermo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Motor Club Almendralejo | 57:01 |
Spain others
4. 8. 2007 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 96,00 km
1. | Marbán Daniel - Flores Rafael | Citroën Saxo S1600 | 57:43.0 | |||
2. | Gracia Rubén - Garrido Alfonso | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | GPR Sport | 57:44.0 | ||
3. | Abia Juan José - Álvarez José Alfredo | Peugeot 206 WRC | Team Repauto | 58:11.0 |
Spain others
22. 7. 2006 • entries/finish - ?/35 • asphalt 96,00 km
1. | Abia Juan José - Aparicio Alfredo | Peugeot 206 WRC | ||||
2. | Doménech Ángel - ? | Subaru Impreza | ||||
3. | Marbán Daniel - ? | Citroën Saxo S1600 |
Spain others
15. 7. – 16. 7. 2005 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
3. | Redondo Alejandro - Martínez González Marcos | Citroën C2 GT |
Madrid
24. 7. – 25. 7. 2004 • entries/finish - ?/40 • asphalt 96,00 km
1. | Aguado Antonio - Ferrero Víctor M. | Renault Clio Sport | 58:26 | |||
2. | Garrido Antonio - Fernández González Luis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 59:00 | |||
3. | Redondo Alejandro - Redondo José Luis | Citroën C2 GT | 1:01:06 |
1. | Aguado Antonio - Ferrero Víctor M. | Renault Clio Sport | 58:26 | |||
2. | Garrido Antonio - Fernández González Luis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 59:00 | |||
3. | Redondo Alejandro - Redondo José Luis | Citroën C2 GT | 1:01:06 |
Madrid
16. 7. 2003 • entries/finish - 55/31 • asphalt
1. | Aguado Antonio - Páez Iñaki | Renault Clio Sport | 58:39.0 | |||
2. | Candelas Dávila Pedro - Heras Alicia | Peugeot 106 Kit Car | 58:42.0 | |||
3. | Redondo Alejandro - Martínez González Marcos | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:00:55.0 |
1. | Aguado Antonio - Páez Iñaki | Renault Clio Sport | 58:39.0 | |||
2. | Candelas Dávila Pedro - Heras Alicia | Peugeot 106 Kit Car | 58:42.0 | |||
3. | Redondo Alejandro - Martínez González Marcos | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:00:55.0 |
16. 4. – 17. 4. 1988 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
2. | Sangrador Alfonso - Gutiérrez Mateos José Luis | Renault 5 GT Turbo |
Spain others
0. 0. 0000 • Escudería Talavera • entries/finish - ?/26 • asphalt
1. | Bravo Calvo Luis - Gay Ignacio | Renault 5 Turbo | 48:25 | |||
2. | Hernández Pedroche José Manuel - Rueda Mercedes | Renault 5 Turbo | 49:45 | |||
3. | Rueda Juan - Ruiz M. | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 51:41 |
Castilla (E) #1
28. 4. – 29. 4. 1984 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Sainz Carlos - Boto Antonio | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:30:13 | |||
2. | Caballero Feliciano - González J. M. | Seat 124 / 1800 | 1:46:23 | |||
3. | García Labrado Jesús - Moreno Mario | Seat 124 / 2000 | 1:47:30 |
1. | Sainz Carlos - Boto Antonio | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:30:13 | |||
2. | Caballero Feliciano - González J. M. | Seat 124 / 1800 | 1:46:23 | |||
3. | García Labrado Jesús - Moreno Mario | Seat 124 / 2000 | 1:47:30 |
Castilla (E)
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Peñalva Redondo Rafael - Suárez Jorge | Seat 124 / 1800 | 1:36:27 | |||
2. | Medina Olcina Fernando - Redondo Luis M. | Opel Ascona 2000 | 1:38:03 | |||
3. | "Prudencio" - Pérez José Carlos | Seat 124 / 2000 | 1:40:30 |
1. | Peñalva Redondo Rafael - Suárez Jorge | Seat 124 / 1800 | 1:36:27 | |||
2. | Medina Olcina Fernando - Redondo Luis M. | Opel Ascona 2000 | 1:38:03 | |||
3. | "Prudencio" - Pérez José Carlos | Seat 124 / 2000 | 1:40:30 |
Unknown date
Spain #6 (coef 3) • Challenge Centro (E)
17. 4. – 18. 4. 1982, Talavera • Escudería Talavera • entries/finish - 40/19 • asphalt 144,50 km
1. | Fernández Beny - Sala José Luis | Porsche 911 SC | Rothmans Rally Team | 1:30:07 | ||
2. | de Sousa Sancho Pablo - García Sánchez Pedro | Fiat 131 Abarth | Rothmans Rally Team | 1:37:18 | ||
3. | Moratal Borja - de Los Ángeles Lorenzo | Renault 5 Alpine | 1:39:58 |
1. | Fernández Beny - Sala José Luis | Porsche 911 SC | Rothmans Rally Team | 1:30:07 | ||
2. | de Sousa Sancho Pablo - García Sánchez Pedro | Fiat 131 Abarth | Rothmans Rally Team | 1:37:18 | ||
3. | Moratal Borja - de Los Ángeles Lorenzo | Renault 5 Alpine | 1:39:58 |
1. | Fernández Beny - Sala José Luis | Porsche 911 SC | Rothmans Rally Team | 1:30:07 | ||
2. | de Sousa Sancho Pablo - García Sánchez Pedro | Fiat 131 Abarth | Rothmans Rally Team | 1:37:18 | ||
3. | Moratal Borja - de Los Ángeles Lorenzo | Renault 5 Alpine | 1:39:58 |
Castilla (E)
25. 4. – 26. 4. 1981 • entries/finish - 60/31 • asphalt
1. | González Santiago - Vázquez A** | Seat 124 / 2100 | 1:26:25 | |||
2. | Moratal Borja - de Los Ángeles Lorenzo | Renault 5 Alpine | 1:27:41 | |||
3. | Ortiz Felipe - Pellón José Luis | Seat 124 / 2000 | 1:28:30 |
1. | González Santiago - Vázquez A** | Seat 124 / 2100 | 1:26:25 | |||
2. | Moratal Borja - de Los Ángeles Lorenzo | Renault 5 Alpine | 1:27:41 | |||
3. | Ortiz Felipe - Pellón José Luis | Seat 124 / 2000 | 1:28:30 |
Castilla (E)
0. 0. 0000 • Escudería Talavera • entries/finish - 66/39 • asphalt
1. | Rueda Ubillos Ignacio - Velasco Pilar | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | Escudería Díez Competición | 1:26:15 | ||
2. | Huete López José Antonio - Ortiz Paloma | Seat 124 / 2000 | Ya-Car Racing | 1:28:57 | ||
3. | "Daniel" - "Lescona" | Seat 124 / 2000 | Escudería Díez Competición | 1:31:45 |
1. | Rueda Ubillos Ignacio - Velasco Pilar | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | Escudería Díez Competición | 1:26:15 | ||
2. | Huete López José Antonio - Ortiz Paloma | Seat 124 / 2000 | Ya-Car Racing | 1:28:57 | ||
3. | "Daniel" - "Lescona" | Seat 124 / 2000 | Escudería Díez Competición | 1:31:45 |
Castilla (E)
2. 6. 1979 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | de La Peña Fidel - ? | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:33:30 | |||
2. | Cepeda Joaquin - ? | Seat 124 / 1800 | 1:35:40 | |||
3. | Aragón Wilfredo - ? | Seat 1430 / 1800 | 1:36:37 |
1. | de La Peña Fidel - ? | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:33:30 | |||
2. | Cepeda Joaquin - ? | Seat 124 / 1800 | 1:35:40 | |||
3. | Aragón Wilfredo - ? | Seat 1430 / 1800 | 1:36:37 |
Castilla (E) #5
14. 5. 1978 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Medina Olcina Fernando - Boal J. L. | Seat 1430 / 1800 | 1:01:50.8 | |||
2. | "Gregorio" - Landete Paloma | Chrysler Avenger | 1:03:34.8 | |||
3. | Spinelli Muñoz Javier - Carvajal Alcázar Carlos | Seat 124 / 1800 | 1:03:47.3 |
1. | Medina Olcina Fernando - Boal J. L. | Seat 1430 / 1800 | 1:01:50.8 | |||
2. | "Gregorio" - Landete Paloma | Chrysler Avenger | 1:03:34.8 | |||
3. | Spinelli Muñoz Javier - Carvajal Alcázar Carlos | Seat 124 / 1800 | 1:03:47.3 |
Spain others
23. 5. 1976, Talavera • Escudería Talavera • entries/finish - 28/13 • asphalt
1. | Rueda Ubillos Ignacio - Ezquerro José Manuel | Alpine A108 | 29:13.6 | |||
2. | Aragón Wilfredo - Bárcena C. | Seat 124 Sport Coupé | Escudería Talavera | 31:17.3 | ||
3. | Bravo Calvo Luis - Bravo César | Seat 1430 / 1800 | Escudería Talavera | 31:50.3 |