lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

19. Rally de Talavera-Ciudad de La Cerámica 2004

Madrid
24. 7. – 25. 7. 2004 • asphalt 96.00 km • Other years

Final results

finished: 40 (40 on list)
1.#1flagflag Aguado Antonio
- Ferrero Víctor M.
icon
Renault Clio Sport
A458:26
98.6
 
2.#2flagflag Garrido Antonio
- Fernández González Luis
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
A559:00
+34
 +34
97.6
 0.35
3.#15flagflag Redondo Alejandro
- Redondo José Luis
icon
Citroën C2 GT
4538 CTBA31:01:06
+2:40
 +2:06
94.3
 1.67
4.#20flagflag Monarri Alberto
- Monarri Bárbara
icon
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v
N31:01:18
+2:52
 +12
94.0
 1.79
5.#5flagflag Rovira Cándido
- Morcillo José Pedro
icon
Renault Clio Williams
RII51:01:52
+3:26
 +34
93.1
 2.15
6.#6flagflag Díaz Fernández Jesús
- Martínez González Marcos
icon
Peugeot 306 S16
Escudería 1000 Lagos
M-8079-ZDA41:01:54
+3:28
 +2
93.1
 2.17
7.#16flagflag Cabanes Moltó Vicente
- Casarrubios Hélio
icon
Citroën C2 GT
A.I.A
4681 CSPA31:01:55
+3:29
 +1
93.0
 2.18
8.#8flagflag Doménech Ángel
- Corriols Juan Carlos
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
9893 BVTA31:02:21
+3:55
 +26
92.4
 2.45
9.#28flagflag Marbán Daniel
- Flores Rafael
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
A31:02:24
+3:58
 +3
92.3
 2.48
10.#22flagflag de Oliveira Rafael
- Alvarez López Carlos
icon
Renault Clio Williams
S-6547-XN31:02:32
+4:06
 +8
92.1
 2.56
11.#32flagflag Castellanos Pedro Javier
- de las Heras Ruben
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
A31:03:02
+4:36
 +30
91.4
 2.87
12.#27flagflag Criado Luis
- Perdomo Carlos
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
A31:04:30
+6:04
 +1:28
89.3
 3.79
13.#12flagflag Gracia Rubén
- Garrido Alfonso
icon
Renault Clio Sport
N31:05:20
+6:54
 +50
88.2
 4.31
14.#31flagflag Martín Agudo Julio
- Pardal Victor
icon
Peugeot 106 GTI
Celio Autos Racing
N21:05:44
+7:18
 +24
87.6
 4.56
15.#48flagflag Romo Prieto Ángel Luis
- Uceda del Pino Francisco Javier
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
R21:06:17
+7:51
 +33
86.9
 4.91
16.#46flagflag Sánchez Leonardo.
- Ballesteros Jaime
icon
Citroën AX GTI
Escudería Talavera
R21:06:27
+8:01
 +10
86.7
 5.01
17.#29flagflag Prior Antonio
- Ortiz Francisco Javier
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Ciudad del Temple
A31:06:49
+8:23
 +22
86.2
 5.24
18.#43flagflag García José Carlos
- Torres Juan A.
icon
Fiat Punto HGT
Escudería 1000 Lagos
N31:06:52
+8:26
 +3
86.1
 5.27
19.#35flagflag Sánchez Bernardo
- de La Fuente Mario
icon
Volkswagen Golf III GTi
Evolucion-A Competición
N31:07:00
+8:34
 +8
86.0
 5.35
20.#45flagflag Moreno Soler David
- Méndez Andrino José María
icon
Fiat Punto HGT
N31:07:47
+9:21
 +47
85.0
 5.84
21.#44flagflag Jiménez Julio
- Herrera Eduardo
icon
Fiat Punto HGT
N31:07:50
+9:24
 +3
84.9
 5.87
22.#50flagflag de La Llave Eduardo
- Durán Fernando
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Escudería Plasencia
R41:08:42
+10:16
 +52
83.8
 6.42
23.#56flagflag Martín Daniel-
- Iglesias Juan M.
icon
Opel Corsa GSi
La Ruina Racing
N21:09:03
+10:37
 +21
83.4
 6.64
24.#38flagflag Corbacho Julián C.
- Serrano Daniel
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N21:10:43
+12:17
 +1:40
81.5
 7.68
25.#34flagflag Santos Serrano Juan Carlos
- Martínez Adrián
icon
Toyota Starlet EP91
GC-1999-BT1:11:17
+12:51
 +34
80.8
 8.03
26.#30flagflag Bachiller Francisco J.
- Rueda Antonio
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
A31:11:40
+13:14
 +23
80.4
 8.27
27.#26flagflag Ricote Francisco J.
- Martínez Juárez Jesús
icon
Renault Clio 16V
Escudería 1000 Lagos
R41:11:44
+13:18
 +4
80.3
 8.31
28.#19flagflag Ramos Paco
- Gómez Bancalero Manuel Alberto
icon
Audi Quattro
R51:11:52
+13:26
 +8
80.1
 8.40
29.#54flagflag Llaro Miguel A.
- Cardado Juan D.
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Escudería 1000 Lagos
R41:11:54
+13:28
 +2
80.1
 8.42
30.#49flagflag Salmerón Miguel A.
- de Pablo Miguel A.
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A.D. Clemente Arroyo
BI-1516-BDR21:13:25
+14:59
 +1:31
78.5
 9.36
31.#40flagflag Hernández Colorado Alberto
- Hernández Colorado Héctor
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Plasencia
N21:13:42
+15:16
 +17
78.2
 9.54
32.#47flagflag Sánchez Labrado Emiliano
- Muñoz Gómez Juan Ricardo
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
R21:14:02
+15:36
 +20
77.8
 9.75
33.#58flagflag Pescador Sebastián Simón
- Casero Sergio
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Plasencia
R21:12:38
+14:12
 +-1:-24
79.3
 8.87
34.#59flagflag Horrillo Donato
- Horrillo Nicasio
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería 1000 Lagos
R21:16:34
+18:08
 +3:56
75.2
 11.33
35.#52flagflag Castellano Rodríguez Alberto
- Lumbreras Manrique Martín
icon
Citroën AX GTI
N21:17:18
+18:52
 +44
74.5
 11.79
36.#64flagflag Beneit Frutos Roberto
- Turcanu Florin
icon
Austin Mini
Club Clásicos Cuenca
R21:17:27
+19:01
 +9
74.4
 11.89
37.#60flagflag Rincón Fuentes Pedro
- Márquez Francisco
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Auto Club Toledo
R21:18:14
+19:48
 +47
73.6
 12.37
38.#39flagflag Arroyo Juan Carlos
- Arroyo Eugenio
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Celio Autos Racing
N11:18:55
+20:29
 +41
73.0
 12.80
39.#65flagflag Calles Germán S.
- Cupeiro Domingo Jorge
icon
Fiat Cinquecento
Celio Autos Racing
A11:19:47
+21:21
 +52
72.2
 13.34
40.#36flagflag Fernández González Eduardo
- Fernández de Marcos Eduardo
icon
Alfa Romeo 145
Escudería 1000 Lagos
M-9135-TLN31:22:40
+24:14
 +2:53
69.7
 15.15

Retirements

#3flagflag Candelas Pedro
- Heras Alicia
icon
Peugeot 106 Kit CarSE-4756-DNA3Retired
#4flagflag Tomé Velasco César
- González Bernal Miguel A.
icon
Ford Escort RS CosworthR5Retired
#7flagflag Jiménez Isidoro
- Rodríguez Tomás
icon
Renault Clio SportA4Retired
#9flagflag Acosta Enrique
- Domínguez Garay Juan José
icon
Renault Clio Williams
Motor Club Almendralejo
R4Retired
#10flagflag Nava Víctor
- Puerta Francisco
icon
Ford Escort RS Turbo
Escudería Plasencia
R5Retired
#11flagflag Corrochano García Alberto
- Sanz González Yolanda
icon
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
Escudería 1000 Lagos
R5Retired
#14flagflag de la Osa David
- Gómez Arriero Jaime Mario
icon
Renault Clio Williams
Escudería 1000 Lagos
N3Retired
#17flagflag Gómez Bartolomé
- Quiroga Miguel Ángel
icon
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
Motor Club Ciudad de Zafra
VA-2757-ABA3Retired
#18flagflag Sanchez Caballero Alberto
- García Hernández Vicente
icon
Seat Ibiza 1.8T
Escudería 1000 Lagos
N5Retired
#21flagflag Sirvent César
- Sirvent María I.
icon
Renault Clio Williams
Evolucion-A Competición
PO-7430-ANN3Retired
#23flagflag Prieto Rodríguez Juan José
- Prieto Rodríguez Roberto
icon
Renault Clio 16S
Escudería Plasencia
R4Retired
#24flagflag Rubio Luis Santiago
- Santiago Rubio Juan
icon
Renault Clio RS
Auto Club Toledo
N3Retired
#25flagflag Cabrera Sánchez Abrahám
- Toribio Fran
icon
Renault Clio Williams
Evolucion-A Competición
A4Retired
#33flagflag Sánchez Diezma Miguel
- Mendoza Alonso
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería 1000 Lagos
A2Retired
#37flagflag Delgado Cesáreo
- Díaz García Andrés
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
M.C. Jerez de los Caballeros
N2Retired
#41flagflag Leranca Javier
- Fernández Silva Fernando
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A. C. Palmeras
N2Retired
#42flagflag Navarrete José Miguel
- Navarrete Cano Francisco Javier
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Evolucion-A Competición
R4Retired
#51flagflag Pinilla Diego
- Villacañas Francisco J.
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Escudería 1000 Lagos
R4Retired
#53flagflag Rodríguez Juan C.
- García Abajo Carmelo
icon
Citroën AX GTI
Celio Autos Racing
R2Retired
#55flagflag Cerro Luis Miguel
- García Óscar-
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Escudería 1000 Lagos
R4Retired
#57flagflag Sánchez García Sergio
- Barrios M. Delia
icon
Peugeot 205 RallyeR2Retired
#61flagflag Fernández Vázquez Eugenio
- Sanz Iván
icon
Peugeot 205R4Retired
#62flagflag Azcoitia Jorge
- Merino José A.
icon
Citroën AX GTN2Retired
#63flagflag Sánchez Sánchez José L.
- Mañá Juan Manuel
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Escudería 1000 Lagos
R4Retired
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [9. 8. 2013]
Updated by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [4. 5. 2020]
drivers 243 852
codrivers 351 694
events 65 535
entries 2 752 286
video 25 899
photos 536 815
car plates 773 255