Rally 2000 Viratges
Catalunya #7 • Catalunya Tarmac #6 • Volant RACC (E-Cat) #6 • Catalunya Rallysprint
24. 11. – 25. 11. 2023, Artés • Biela Club Manresa • entries/finish - 65/36 • asphalt 120,33 km - (cancelled 26,25 km)
1. | Mauro Sánchez Alejandro - Sanjuan Diego | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 53:30.2 | ||
2. | Domènech Xavi - Cercadillo José Susanna | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | Motor Club Sabadell | 54:15.9 | ||
3. | Orriols Albert - Moreno Xavi | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Motor Club Sabadell | 54:30.1 |
1. | Mauro Sánchez Alejandro - Sanjuan Diego | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 53:30.2 | ||
2. | Domènech Xavi - Cercadillo José Susanna | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | Motor Club Sabadell | 54:15.9 | ||
3. | Orriols Albert - Moreno Xavi | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Motor Club Sabadell | 54:30.1 |
1. | Mauro Sánchez Alejandro - Sanjuan Diego | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 53:30.2 | ||
2. | Domènech Xavi - Cercadillo José Susanna | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | Motor Club Sabadell | 54:15.9 | ||
3. | Orriols Albert - Moreno Xavi | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Motor Club Sabadell | 54:30.1 |
1. | Julià Gutés Gerard - Pujol Isaac | Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 1:01:41.4 | ||
2. | Comellas Sala Gerard - García Comellas Jaume | Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech | Biela Club Manresa | 1:02:25.7 | ||
3. | Socias Femenia Joan - Velasco Enrique | Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech | Escudería Mollerussa | 1:02:26.9 |
1. | Espasa Rufi David - Espasa Ortiz Etna | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | Escudería Mediterrania | 12:39.9 | ||
2. | Rabaneda Toral Daniel - Fernández Sosa Manuel | Subaru Impreza GT | Escudería Gironella | 13:00.0 | ||
3. | Castillo Ródenas Humbert - Segura Guix Moisés | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Escudería Gironella | 14:33.5 |
Rallysprint only from SS1 to SS3
Catalunya #8 • Catalunya Tarmac #5 • Volant RACC (E-Cat) #7 • Catalunya Rallysprint
25. 11. – 26. 11. 2022, Manresa • Biela Club Manresa • entries/finish - 65/32 • asphalt 113,38 km
1. | Orriols Albert - Requena Palomares Pere | Škoda Fabia R5 | PCR Sport | 1:05:07.7 | ||
2. | Pons Suñe Eduard - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | MAPO Motorsport | 1:05:13.3 | ||
3. | Vidales Xavi - Hereu Jordi | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 1:05:45.0 |
1. | Orriols Albert - Requena Palomares Pere | Škoda Fabia R5 | PCR Sport | 1:05:07.7 | ||
2. | Pons Suñe Eduard - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | MAPO Motorsport | 1:05:13.3 | ||
3. | Vidales Xavi - Hereu Jordi | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 1:05:45.0 |
1. | Orriols Albert - Requena Palomares Pere | Škoda Fabia R5 | PCR Sport | 1:05:07.7 | ||
2. | Pons Suñe Eduard - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | MAPO Motorsport | 1:05:13.3 | ||
3. | Vidales Xavi - Hereu Jordi | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 1:05:45.0 |
1. | López Coya Juan José - Lorences Claudia | Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech | VolanFapa | 1:16:37.9 | ||
2. | Sabater Bruy Joan - Taberner Clos Gerard | Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech | 1:17:36.6 | |||
3. | Julià Gutés Gerard - Ibáñez Riba Jan | Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 1:18:12.6 |
1. | Rabaneda Toral Daniel - Fernández Sosa Manuel | BMW M3 E36 | Escudería Gironella | 21:09.0 | ||
2. | Pons Jaume - Muntada Joaquim | BMW 325i E30 | MAPO Motorsport | 23:09.5 | ||
3. | Figueras Blanco Salvador - Velasco Sara | Renault Clio III Sport | Escudería Mediterrania | 23:14.1 |
Rallysprint only do from SS1 to SS4
Catalunya #9 • Catalunya Tarmac #6 • Volant RACC (E-Cat) #7 • Catalunya Rallysprint
26. 11. – 28. 11. 2021 • Biela Club Manresa • entries/finish - 61/35 • asphalt 137,85 km
1. | Orriols Albert - Requena Palomares Pere | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Osona | 1:21:58.3 | ||
2. | Pons Suñe Eduard - Chamorro Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Baporo Motorsport | 1:22:01.8 | ||
3. | Domènech Xavi - Coronado Axel | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | Motor Club Sabadell | 1:25:10.7 |
1. | Orriols Albert - Requena Palomares Pere | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Osona | 1:21:58.3 | ||
2. | Pons Suñe Eduard - Chamorro Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Baporo Motorsport | 1:22:01.8 | ||
3. | Domènech Xavi - Coronado Axel | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | Motor Club Sabadell | 1:25:10.7 |
1. | Orriols Albert - Requena Palomares Pere | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Osona | 1:21:58.3 | ||
2. | Pons Suñe Eduard - Chamorro Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Baporo Motorsport | 1:22:01.8 | ||
3. | Domènech Xavi - Coronado Axel | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | Motor Club Sabadell | 1:25:10.7 |
1. | Muñoz Roselló Rubén - Martínez Romero Javier | Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech | Biela Club Manresa | 1:37:23.8 | ||
2. | Torres Campos Joan - Lorenzo Buendía Miguel | Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 1:37:56.7 | ||
3. | Aymerich Coma Ferran - Bellver Serrat Eric | Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech | Peu a Baix Motorsport | 1:38:17.8 |
1. | Rabaneda Toral Daniel - Fernández Sosa Manuel | BMW M3 E36 | Biela Club Manresa | 20:51.0 | ||
2. | Traserra Josep - Serra Serra Xavi | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Osona | 22:01.7 | ||
3. | Castillo Ródenas Humbert - Segura Guix Moisés | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Escudería Gironella | 23:59.7 |
Cataluña Rallysprint only do from SS7 to SS10
Catalunya #8 • Catalunya Tarmac #5 • Catalunya Rallysprint
23. 11. 2019 • entries/finish - 53/21 • asphalt 115,20 km
1. | Pons Suñe Eduard - Muntadas Busquet Dani | Škoda Fabia R5 | Baporo Motorsport | 1:11:26.8 | ||
2. | Vila Xandri Aleix - Poch Jaume | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Biela Club Manresa | 1:13:41.8 | ||
3. | Oliva Castellano Jordi - Oliva González Sara | Peugeot 205 Maxi | Biela Club Manresa | 1:16:02.3 |
1. | Pons Suñe Eduard - Muntadas Busquet Dani | Škoda Fabia R5 | Baporo Motorsport | 1:11:26.8 | ||
2. | Vila Xandri Aleix - Poch Jaume | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Biela Club Manresa | 1:13:41.8 | ||
3. | Oliva Castellano Jordi - Oliva González Sara | Peugeot 205 Maxi | Biela Club Manresa | 1:16:02.3 |
1. | Pons Suñe Eduard - Muntadas Busquet Dani | Škoda Fabia R5 | Baporo Motorsport | 1:11:26.8 | ||
2. | Vila Xandri Aleix - Poch Jaume | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Biela Club Manresa | 1:13:41.8 | ||
3. | Oliva Castellano Jordi - Oliva González Sara | Peugeot 205 Maxi | Biela Club Manresa | 1:16:02.3 |
1. | Casanovas Martínez Joan - Ribas Juny Albert | Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 | Peu a Baix Motorsport | 41:15.2 | ||
2. | Cañellas Marc - Hernández Sabat Aleix | Citroën Saxo VTS | Moto Club Igualada | 41:18.2 | ||
3. | Membrive Sergio - García Marin Tania | Peugeot 106 XSi | Biela Club Manresa | 41:29.2 |
Catalunya Rallysprint only did 6 special stages
Catalunya #7 • Catalunya Tarmac #7 • Catalunya Rallysprint
23. 11. – 24. 11. 2018 • entries/finish - 65/29 • asphalt 82,77 km - (cancelled 8,80 km)
1. | Cornet Vila Ramón - Noguer Sánchez Dani | Peugeot 308 N5 | Escudería Osona | 44:52.8 | ||
2. | Orriols Albert - Pujolar Lluis | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Osona | 44:57.6 | ||
3. | Domènech Xavi - Coronado Axel | Citroën DS3 R5 | Motor Club Sabadell | 45:58.6 |
1. | Cornet Vila Ramón - Noguer Sánchez Dani | Peugeot 308 N5 | Escudería Osona | 44:52.8 | ||
2. | Orriols Albert - Pujolar Lluis | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Osona | 44:57.6 | ||
3. | Domènech Xavi - Coronado Axel | Citroën DS3 R5 | Motor Club Sabadell | 45:58.6 |
1. | Cornet Vila Ramón - Noguer Sánchez Dani | Peugeot 308 N5 | Escudería Osona | 44:52.8 | ||
2. | Orriols Albert - Pujolar Lluis | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Osona | 44:57.6 | ||
3. | Domènech Xavi - Coronado Axel | Citroën DS3 R5 | Motor Club Sabadell | 45:58.6 |
1. | Casanovas Martínez Joan - Ribas Juny Albert | Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 | Peu a Baix Motorsport | 23:54.7 | ||
2. | García Egea Sergio - Martínez Moreno Ariadna | Citroën AX GT | Moto Club Igualada | 24:02.8 | ||
3. | Solà Mas Aleix - Sauleda Marc | Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 | Escudería La Selva | 24:06.0 |
Catalunya #7 • Catalunya Tarmac #7 • Catalunya Open • Catalunya others • Catalunya Rallysprint
17. 11. – 18. 11. 2017 • entries/finish - 66/22 • asphalt 96,67 km
1. | Orriols Albert - Pujolar Lluis | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Osona | 56:46.7 | ||
2. | Segú Joan - Gil Mora Alberto | Citroën DS3 R3T | Motor Club Sabadell | 58:11.2 | ||
3. | "Aikon" - Larrosa Luka | BMW M3 E30 | Martinez Sport | 58:56.1 |
1. | Orriols Albert - Pujolar Lluis | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Osona | 56:46.7 | ||
2. | Segú Joan - Gil Mora Alberto | Citroën DS3 R3T | Motor Club Sabadell | 58:11.2 | ||
3. | "Aikon" - Larrosa Luka | BMW M3 E30 | Martinez Sport | 58:56.1 |
1. | Orriols Albert - Pujolar Lluis | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Osona | 56:46.7 | ||
2. | Segú Joan - Gil Mora Alberto | Citroën DS3 R3T | Motor Club Sabadell | 58:11.2 | ||
3. | "Aikon" - Larrosa Luka | BMW M3 E30 | Martinez Sport | 58:56.1 |
1. | Labarias Cortés Miquel - Muñoz Guil Cristian | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 28:28.6 | ||
2. | Dalmau Ayats Daniel - Ferrán López Eduard | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | Motor Club Sabadell | 28:33.8 | ||
3. | González Tena Jonathan - Acosta Gómez Mario | Citroën Saxo VTS | Moto Club Igualada | 29:42.6 |
1. | Labarias Cortés Miquel - Muñoz Guil Cristian | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 28:28.6 | ||
2. | Dalmau Ayats Daniel - Ferrán López Eduard | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | Motor Club Sabadell | 28:33.8 | ||
3. | González Tena Jonathan - Acosta Gómez Mario | Citroën Saxo VTS | Moto Club Igualada | 29:42.6 |
1. | Barrionuevo Raúl - Godayol Rovira Guillem | Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 | Escudería Mollerussa | 34:08.4 | ||
2. | González Viñas Pau - Bellver Serrat Eric | Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 | 34:21.4 | |||
3. | Solà Mas Aleix - Soldevila Jordi | Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 | 34:46.2 |
Catalunya #8 • Catalunya Tarmac #6 • Catalunya Open
18. 11. – 19. 11. 2016 • entries/finish - 44/24 • asphalt 98,52 km
1. | Membrado Josep María - Vilamala Jordi | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Gironella | 1:01:04.6 | ||
2. | Domingo Climent - Venceslao Joan | Citroën DS3 R3T | Escudería La Selva | 1:03:16.9 | ||
3. | Vila Xandri Aleix - Paz Ignacio | Citroën Saxo VTS | Biela Club Manresa | 1:06:01.3 |
1. | Membrado Josep María - Vilamala Jordi | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Gironella | 1:01:04.6 | ||
2. | Domingo Climent - Venceslao Joan | Citroën DS3 R3T | Escudería La Selva | 1:03:16.9 | ||
3. | Vila Xandri Aleix - Paz Ignacio | Citroën Saxo VTS | Biela Club Manresa | 1:06:01.3 |
1. | Membrado Josep María - Vilamala Jordi | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Gironella | 1:01:04.6 | ||
2. | Domingo Climent - Venceslao Joan | Citroën DS3 R3T | Escudería La Selva | 1:03:16.9 | ||
3. | Vila Xandri Aleix - Paz Ignacio | Citroën Saxo VTS | Biela Club Manresa | 1:06:01.3 |
1. | Poveda Fulgencio Iván - Vilaseca Rodríguez Edgar | Peugeot 206 GTi | Escudería Ripollet | 38:20.5 | ||
2. | Bonavida Vidal Ángel - Segarra Oromi Ramón | Citroën Saxo VTS | Moto Club Igualada | 38:31.5 | ||
3. | Tarradellas Noguera Jordi - Davi Molina Anna | Renault Clio 16V | Auto Club Ronçana | 40:13.7 |
Catalunya #8 • Catalunya Tarmac #7 • Catalunya Open
20. 11. – 21. 11. 2015 • entries/finish - 54/26 • asphalt 103,30 km - (cancelled 8,94 km)
1. | Membrado Josep María - Vilamala Jordi | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Gironella | 56:49.2 | ||
2. | Orriols Albert - Pujolar Lluis | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Osona | 57:48.2 | ||
3. | Salinas Jordi - Barrera López Óscar | Peugeot 208 R2 | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 1:00:17.5 |
1. | Membrado Josep María - Vilamala Jordi | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Gironella | 56:49.2 | ||
2. | Orriols Albert - Pujolar Lluis | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Osona | 57:48.2 | ||
3. | Salinas Jordi - Barrera López Óscar | Peugeot 208 R2 | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 1:00:17.5 |
1. | Membrado Josep María - Vilamala Jordi | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Gironella | 56:49.2 | ||
2. | Orriols Albert - Pujolar Lluis | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Osona | 57:48.2 | ||
3. | Salinas Jordi - Barrera López Óscar | Peugeot 208 R2 | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 1:00:17.5 |
1. | Belmonte Joel - Burch Turon Meritxell | Renault Clio III RS | Peu a Baix Motorsport | 28:52.9 | ||
2. | González Viñas Pau - Muntadas Busquet Dani | Citroën Saxo VTS | Escudería Penedés Competició | 29:16.8 | ||
3. | Gil Mora Alberto - Fuentes Borreguero Oriol | Citroën Saxo VTS | Motor Club Sabadell | 29:17.1 |
Catalunya #8 • Catalunya Tarmac #7 • Catalunya others
21. 11. – 22. 11. 2014, Manresa • entries/finish - 57/39 • asphalt 88,26 km
1. | Membrado Josep María - Vilamala Jordi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Gironella | 53:10.9 | ||
2. | Orriols Albert - Muñoz Manel | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Osona | 53:46.6 | ||
3. | Llinàs Carles - Torra Joan Kiko | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Osona | 54:37.1 |
1. | Membrado Josep María - Vilamala Jordi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Gironella | 53:10.9 | ||
2. | Orriols Albert - Muñoz Manel | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Osona | 53:46.6 | ||
3. | Llinàs Carles - Torra Joan Kiko | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Osona | 54:37.1 |
1. | Membrado Josep María - Vilamala Jordi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Gironella | 53:10.9 | ||
2. | Orriols Albert - Muñoz Manel | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Osona | 53:46.6 | ||
3. | Llinàs Carles - Torra Joan Kiko | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Osona | 54:37.1 |
1. | Pla Gil Grau - Rodas Úrsula | Citroën Saxo VTS | Escudería Baix Empordá | 25:05.5 | ||
2. | Carrasco Puertas David - Tirado Biel Óscar | Renault Clio 16V | A fondu Competició | 25:27.1 | ||
3. | López Sánchez Óscar - Salas Ordóñez Minerva | Renault Clio Sport | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 25:38.4 |
Catalunya others
15. 11. – 16. 11. 2013 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 88,86 km
1. | Orriols Albert - Pujolar Lluis | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Osona | 59:52.0 | ||
2. | Agustí Marc - Viñas Abel | Peugeot 206 XS | Escudería Baix Empordá | 1:00:10.9 | ||
3. | Medina Molina Jordi - Nogué Miret Joaquim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Escudería La Selva | 1:00:28.2 |
1. | González Viñas Pau - Sabaté Esteve Francesc | Citroën Saxo VTS | 27:49.7 | |||
2. | Vila Xandri Aleix - Roca Plana Marc | Peugeot 206 XS | 28:04.9 | |||
3. | Mengual Coma Ricard - Antonell David | Peugeot 206 XS | 28:05.9 |
1. | Domingo Climent - Venceslao Joan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 58:38.5 | |||
2. | Membrado Josep María - Ribolleda Josep Ramón | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Gironella | 58:43.4 | ||
3. | Gaig Jordi - Astudillo Aleix | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Osona | 59:56.4 |
1. | Domingo Climent - Venceslao Joan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 58:38.5 | |||
2. | Membrado Josep María - Ribolleda Josep Ramón | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Gironella | 58:43.4 | ||
3. | Gaig Jordi - Astudillo Aleix | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Osona | 59:56.4 |
1. | Oviedo Óscar - García Moral Ignacio | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Escudería Lleida | 43:24.4 | ||
2. | Mengual Coma Ricard - Antonell David | Peugeot 206 XS | Escudería Osona | 44:33.2 | ||
3. | Lara Fernandez Oscar - Ramírez Jiménez Xavi | Citroën Saxo VTS | Escudería Penedés Competició | 45:08.5 |
Catalunya
12. 11. 2011 • entries/finish - 44/26 • asphalt 98,02 km
1. | Membrado Josep María - Ribolleda Josep Ramón | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Gironella | 1:00:11.8 | ||
2. | Gaig Jordi - Astudillo Aleix | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | 1:01:02.3 | |||
3. | García Eduard - Pujol Isaac | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 1:01:24.9 |
1. | Membrado Josep María - Ribolleda Josep Ramón | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Gironella | 1:00:11.8 | ||
2. | Gaig Jordi - Astudillo Aleix | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | 1:01:02.3 | |||
3. | García Eduard - Pujol Isaac | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 1:01:24.9 |
Catalunya
9. 10. 2010 • entries/finish - 60/43 • asphalt 79,00 km
1. | Membrado Josep María - Ribolleda Josep Ramón | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Gironella | 48:46.8 | ||
2. | Vidales Xavi - Hereu Jordi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 49:07.9 | ||
3. | Barroso Óscar - Pascual Miriam | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | Motor Club Sabadell | 49:45.9 |
1. | Membrado Josep María - Ribolleda Josep Ramón | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Gironella | 48:46.8 | ||
2. | Vidales Xavi - Hereu Jordi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 49:07.9 | ||
3. | Barroso Óscar - Pascual Miriam | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | Motor Club Sabadell | 49:45.9 |
1. | Membrado Josep María - Vilamala Jordi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Gironella | 45:30.1 | ||
2. | Domingo Climent - Venceslao Joan | Peugeot 106 Maxi | 46:33.3 | |||
3. | Orriols Albert - Pujolar Lluis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Osona | 46:47.9 |
1. | Membrado Josep María - Vilamala Jordi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Gironella | 45:30.1 | ||
2. | Domingo Climent - Venceslao Joan | Peugeot 106 Maxi | 46:33.3 | |||
3. | Orriols Albert - Pujolar Lluis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Osona | 46:47.9 |
1. | Vila Parra Oliver - Ayala Las Jordi | Seat Ibiza 1.8T | Escudería Lleida | 22:17.3 | ||
2. | Llamas Torruella Emilio - García Gazquez Raúl | Renault 5 GT Turbo | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 22:19.3 | ||
3. | Salinas Jordi - Mejias Ruben | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 22:26.7 |
Catalunya Open crews only run 4 stages
Catalunya Tarmac #7
24. 10. – 25. 10. 2008, Manresa • entries/finish - 49/33 • asphalt 84,80 km
1. | Membrado Josep María - Vilamala Jordi | Renault Mégane Maxi | Escudería Gironella | 49:05.4 | ||
2. | Orriols Albert - Pujolar Lluis | Peugeot 206 WRC | Escudería Osona | 50:44.6 | ||
3. | Forés Pérez Eduard - Alujú Xavier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Motor Club Sabadell | 51:15.6 |
1. | Membrado Josep María - Vilamala Jordi | Renault Mégane Maxi | Escudería Gironella | 49:05.4 | ||
2. | Orriols Albert - Pujolar Lluis | Peugeot 206 WRC | Escudería Osona | 50:44.6 | ||
3. | Forés Pérez Eduard - Alujú Xavier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Motor Club Sabadell | 51:15.6 |
Catalunya Tarmac • Catalunya others
16. 11. – 17. 11. 2007 • entries/finish - 119/? • asphalt 84,80 km
1. | Membrado Josep María - Vilamala Jordi | Renault Mégane Maxi | 50:48.6 | |||
2. | Orriols Albert - Pujolar Lluis | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 51:09.0 | |||
3. | Forés Pérez Eduard - Alujú Xavier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 51:35.3 |
1. | García Eduard - Castillo Joan | Renault Clio F2000 | ||||
2. | Gené Ramón - Ferrer Lahoz Ricard | Peugeot 306 S16 | ||||
3. | Roqué Fabregó Lluis - Lucas Coll Daniel | Fiat Uno Turbo |
Catalunya Tarmac
17. 11. – 18. 11. 2006 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 84,80 km
1. | Darné Escolà Jaume - Valdivia Carolina | Renault Clio RS | ||||
2. | Barroso Óscar - Pascual Miriam | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | ||||
3. | Herrero Josep Lluis - Herrero Borja | Seat León Cupra R |
1. | Darné Escolà Jaume - Valdivia Carolina | Renault Clio RS | ||||
2. | Barroso Óscar - Pascual Miriam | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | ||||
3. | Herrero Josep Lluis - Herrero Borja | Seat León Cupra R |
Catalunya Tarmac #7 • Catalunya Open
14. 10. – 15. 10. 2005 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 103,20 km
1. | Zurita Jordi - Cué Daniel | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | 1:03:20 | |||
2. | Membrado Josep María - Vilamala Jordi | Renault Clio S1600 | 1:03:51 | |||
3. | Orriols Albert - Vico Carles | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:05:28 |
1. | Zurita Jordi - Cué Daniel | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | 1:03:20 | |||
2. | Membrado Josep María - Vilamala Jordi | Renault Clio S1600 | 1:03:51 | |||
3. | Orriols Albert - Vico Carles | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:05:28 |
1. | Clemente Félix - Clemente Albert | Volkswagen Golf G60 | Escudería Penedés Competició | 46:56 | ||
2. | Recio Francisco - Quesada Milán Xavi | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 47:43 | |||
3. | Selva Roger - Martínez Merlos Miguel Ángel | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Escudería Penedés Competició | 47:55 |
Catalunya Tarmac #9
28. 11. 2004 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Membrado Josep María - Vilamala Jordi | Renault Clio S1600 | 1:06:13.0 | |||
2. | Muniente Manuel - del Corral Nicolás | Seat León Cupra R | 1:07:19.0 | |||
3. | Blondet Pierre - Astudillo Aleix | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:08:34.0 |
1. | Membrado Josep María - Vilamala Jordi | Renault Clio S1600 | 1:06:13.0 | |||
2. | Muniente Manuel - del Corral Nicolás | Seat León Cupra R | 1:07:19.0 | |||
3. | Blondet Pierre - Astudillo Aleix | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:08:34.0 |
Catalunya Tarmac #4 • Copa Fiat Punto (E-Cat) #2 • Catalunya Open
7. 6. – 8. 6. 2003 • Biela Club Manresa • entries/finish - 96/? • asphalt 96,15 km
1. | Membrado Josep María - Vilamala Jordi | Renault Clio S1600 | Escudería Gironella | 56:07 | ||
2. | Ollé Joan - Izquierdo Ramón | Ford Escort WRC | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 58:48 | ||
3. | Molina Josep Anton - Ubeda José Manuel | Renault Clio Sport | PK7 Competicio | 59:16 |
1. | Membrado Josep María - Vilamala Jordi | Renault Clio S1600 | Escudería Gironella | 56:07 | ||
2. | Ollé Joan - Izquierdo Ramón | Ford Escort WRC | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 58:48 | ||
3. | Molina Josep Anton - Ubeda José Manuel | Renault Clio Sport | PK7 Competicio | 59:16 |
1. | Palomeras Jordi Jr. - Pujolar Lluis | Fiat Punto HGT | PK7 Competicio | 1:03:03 | ||
2. | Basols Aguilera Josep - Haro Álex | Fiat Punto HGT | Moto Club Igualada | 1:03:22 | ||
3. | Gómez Salas Víctor - Vicente Ferrero Julià | Fiat Punto HGT | PK7 Competicio | 1:03:23 |
Open crews only run first 6 stages.
Catalunya Tarmac #4 • Copa Fiat Punto (E-Cat) #2 • Volant RACC (E-Cat) #1
7. 6. – 8. 6. 2002 • entries/finish - 54/42 • asphalt 97,41 km
1. | Grinyó Jordi - Pujol Guifré | Seat Ibiza Kit Car | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 58:24.0 | ||
2. | Manresa Joaquim - Amblás Miquel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | PK7 Competicio | 59:22.0 | ||
3. | Ramírez Joan - Ramírez Josep Manel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Escudería Gironella | 1:02:06.0 |
1. | Grinyó Jordi - Pujol Guifré | Seat Ibiza Kit Car | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 58:24.0 | ||
2. | Manresa Joaquim - Amblás Miquel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | PK7 Competicio | 59:22.0 | ||
3. | Ramírez Joan - Ramírez Josep Manel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Escudería Gironella | 1:02:06.0 |
Catalunya Tarmac #4 • Copa Fiat Punto (E-Cat) #2 • Volant RACC (E-Cat)
9. 6. 2001 • Biela Club Manresa • entries/finish - 69/48 • asphalt 97,04 km
1. | Camps Joaquim - Villalvilla Sergi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Gamace MC Competición | 56:56 | ||
2. | Mora Salvador - López Sáez Óscar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | Escudería Baix Empordá | 57:43 | ||
3. | Ollé Joan - Izquierdo Ramón | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 58:14 |
1. | Camps Joaquim - Villalvilla Sergi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Gamace MC Competición | 56:56 | ||
2. | Mora Salvador - López Sáez Óscar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | Escudería Baix Empordá | 57:43 | ||
3. | Ollé Joan - Izquierdo Ramón | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 58:14 |
1. | García Eduard - Castillo Joan | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 1:04:13 | ||
2. | Orriols Albert - Traserra Albert | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Escudería Voltregá | 1:06:27 | ||
3. | Triano Huete Óscar - Giménez Hidalgo Patricio | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:09:30 |
1. | Roca Vila Joan - Barrabés Costa Jordi | Fiat Punto HGT | Escudería Costa Brava | 1:04:48 | ||
2. | Creus Amadeu - Viñas Abel | Fiat Punto HGT | Escudería Osona | 1:04:56 | ||
3. | Fornell Figols Josep - Martínez Izquierdo Jordi | Fiat Punto HGT | Escudería Gironella | 1:04:59 |
Catalunya Tarmac #2
18. 6. 2000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Guixeras David - Barrabés Costa Jordi | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 54:50 |
1. | Guixeras David - Barrabés Costa Jordi | Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
Catalunya Tarmac • Volant RACC (E-Cat)
12. 6. 1999, Manresa • Biela Club Manresa • entries/finish - 69/44 • asphalt 107,36 km
1. | Guixeras David - Mercader Jordi | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Escudería Costa Brava | 1:08:17 | ||
2. | Vilà Joan - Garcia Josep | Renault Clio Williams | A.S. Igualada | 1:12:05 | ||
3. | Urteu Ferrán - Gomà Jordi | Renault Clio Williams | Escudería Osona | 1:12:07 |
1. | Guixeras David - Mercader Jordi | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Escudería Costa Brava | |||
2. | Vilà Joan - Garcia Josep | Renault Clio Williams | A.S. Igualada | |||
3. | Urteu Ferrán - Gomà Jordi | Renault Clio Williams | Escudería Osona |
Catalunya
0. 0. 0000 • Biela Club Manresa • entries/finish - 66/47 • asphalt 102,60 km
1. | Ventura Manté Jordi - Julià Pascual Oriol | Seat Ibiza 1.8 GTi 16V | Escudería Mediterrania | 1:04:12 | ||
2. | Pérez Jordi - Urpi Sergi | Citroën ZX 16V | Escudería Gironella | 1:06:18 | ||
3. | Blázquez Marc - Amigò Colón Xavier | Peugeot 106 Kit Car | RACC Motorsport | 1:06:36 |
Catalunya Tarmac
9. 5. – 11. 5. 1997 • Biela Club Manresa • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Ventura Manté Jordi - Julià Pascual Oriol | BMW M3 E30 |
Spain others
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Casasayas Joaquim - Dalmases Manuel | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) |
Catalunya
12. 10. – 13. 10. 1991, Manresa • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Barrabeig Joan Maria - Saura Pere | BMW M3 E30 | ||||
2. | Ventura Manté Jordi - Sureda Joan | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | ||||
3. | Falcó - ? | Ford |
1. | Barrabeig Joan Maria - Saura Pere | BMW M3 E30 | ||||
2. | Ventura Manté Jordi - Sureda Joan | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | ||||
3. | Falcó - ? | Ford |
Catalunya
13. 10. – 14. 10. 1990 • entries/finish - 103/61 • asphalt
1. | Ventura Manté Jordi - Sureda Joan | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:25:12 | |||
2. | Alsina Sureda Josep - ? | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:26:01 | |||
3. | Guixeras David - ? | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:27:21 |
1. | Ventura Manté Jordi - Sureda Joan | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:25:12 | |||
2. | Alsina Sureda Josep - ? | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:26:01 | |||
3. | Guixeras David - ? | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:27:21 |
1. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:37:02 | |||
2. | Ambudio Francesc - Anglada Joaquim | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:37:44 | |||
3. | Alsina Sureda Josep - ? | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:38:54 |
1. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:37:02 | |||
2. | Ambudio Francesc - Anglada Joaquim | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:37:44 | |||
3. | Alsina Sureda Josep - ? | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:38:54 |
Spain Tarmac Cup #10
5. 11. – 6. 11. 1988 • entries/finish - ?/46 • asphalt
1. | Rivero José Luis - Cruz Juan J. | Mitsubishi Starion Turbo | 1:11:05 | |||
2. | Ambudio Francesc - Anglada Joaquim | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:11:21 | |||
3. | Riu Hilari - Freixa Josep | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:11:56 |
1. | Rivero José Luis - Cruz Juan J. | Mitsubishi Starion Turbo | 1:11:05 | |||
2. | Ambudio Francesc - Anglada Joaquim | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:11:21 | |||
3. | Riu Hilari - Freixa Josep | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:11:56 |
1. | Martorell Rafael - Bou Gràcia | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:27:54 | |||
2. | Bardolet Josep María - Compte Pilar | Citroën Visa GTi | 1:28:55 | |||
3. | Caba Claudi - Aymamí Joan | BMW 325i E30 | Aymami Foto Racing | 1:30:19 |
1. | Martorell Rafael - Bou Gràcia | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:27:54 | |||
2. | Bardolet Josep María - Compte Pilar | Citroën Visa GTi | 1:28:55 | |||
3. | Caba Claudi - Aymamí Joan | BMW 325i E30 | Aymami Foto Racing | 1:30:19 |
1. | Martorell Rafael - Bou Gràcia | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:27:54 | |||
2. | Bardolet Josep María - Compte Pilar | Citroën Visa GTi | 1:28:55 | |||
3. | Caba Claudi - Aymamí Joan | BMW 325i E30 | Aymami Foto Racing | 1:30:19 |
Spain Tarmac Cup
8. 11. – 9. 11. 1986 • entries/finish - 91/51 • asphalt
1. | Puras Jesús - ? | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:29:38 | |||
2. | Bassas Josep - ? | BMW 325i E30 | 1:30:45 | |||
3. | Frigola Josep - ? | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:31:27 |
1. | Puras Jesús - ? | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:29:38 | |||
2. | Bassas Josep - ? | BMW 325i E30 | 1:30:45 | |||
3. | Frigola Josep - ? | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:31:27 |
Spain Tarmac Cup
9. 11. – 10. 11. 1985 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Alonso-Lamberti Carlos - ? | Opel Manta 400 | 1:56:51 | |||
2. | "Mingo" - ? | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 1:59:12 | |||
3. | Santacreu Carles - ? | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 2:02:49 |
1. | Alonso-Lamberti Carlos - ? | Opel Manta 400 | 1:56:51 | |||
2. | "Mingo" - ? | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 1:59:12 | |||
3. | Santacreu Carles - ? | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 2:02:49 |
Catalunya Tarmac
10. 11. – 11. 11. 1984 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Frigola Josep - Bou Carles | Renault 5 Turbo | Escudería Baix Empordá | 1:49:47 | ||
2. | Bassas Josep - Mas Maria Pilar | Renault 5 Alpine | RACC Motorsport | 1:57:46 | ||
3. | Bosch Iñaki - Bosch Carles | Ford Escort XR3 | Biela Club Manresa | 2:06:03 |
1. | Frigola Josep - Bou Carles | Renault 5 Turbo | Escudería Baix Empordá | 1:49:47 | ||
2. | Bassas Josep - Mas Maria Pilar | Renault 5 Alpine | RACC Motorsport | 1:57:46 | ||
3. | Bosch Iñaki - Bosch Carles | Ford Escort XR3 | Biela Club Manresa | 2:06:03 |
Promotion category completed fewer stages.
Catalunya Tarmac
5. 11. – 6. 11. 1983 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Balcázar Eduardo - Bofill Francesc | Porsche 911 SC | 1:42:26 | |||
2. | Canudas Joan - Freixa Josep | Seat 124 / 2000 | 1:45:00 | |||
3. | Arnella Joan - Girbau Xavier | Seat 124 / 1800 | 1:46:32 |
1. | Balcázar Eduardo - Bofill Francesc | Porsche 911 SC | 1:42:26 | |||
2. | Canudas Joan - Freixa Josep | Seat 124 / 2000 | 1:45:00 | |||
3. | Arnella Joan - Girbau Xavier | Seat 124 / 1800 | 1:46:32 |
Spain #25 (coef 3)
13. 11. – 14. 11. 1982, Manresa • entries/finish - 39/24 • asphalt
1. | Pons Jaume - Autet Josep | Renault 5 Turbo | 2:08:47 | |||
2. | Arnella Joan - Gallart Francesc | Ford Escort RS 2000 | Klippan Competición | 2:17:43 | ||
3. | Barfull Aman - Bargalló Marti | Seat 124 / 1800 | RACC Motorsport | 2:21:33 |
1. | Pons Jaume - Autet Josep | Renault 5 Turbo | 2:08:47 | |||
2. | Arnella Joan - Gallart Francesc | Ford Escort RS 2000 | Klippan Competición | 2:17:43 | ||
3. | Barfull Aman - Bargalló Marti | Seat 124 / 1800 | RACC Motorsport | 2:21:33 |
Catalunya Tarmac
7. 11. – 8. 11. 1981 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Pons Jaume - Grané Francesc | Opel Ascona B 2.0 SR | ||||
2. | Santacreu Carles - Santacreu Antonio | Opel Ascona i2000 | ||||
3. | Roger Ignacio - Correal Sigfrid | Ford Escort RS 2000 |
1. | Pons Jaume - Grané Francesc | Opel Ascona B 2.0 SR | ||||
2. | Santacreu Carles - Santacreu Antonio | Opel Ascona i2000 | ||||
3. | Roger Ignacio - Correal Sigfrid | Ford Escort RS 2000 |
Spain #23 • Promoción Pilotos Rallye (E) #11
8. 11. – 9. 11. 1980 • entries/finish - 67/28 • asphalt
1. | Etchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-Christine | Porsche 911 SC | Escudería Palmera | 2:02:41 | ||
2. | Pons Jaume - Grané Francesc | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:05:18 | |||
3. | Canela Juan Ignacio - Villalba Juan Antonio | Ford Fiesta MK1 1600S | Concesionarios Ford | 2:05:42 |
1. | Etchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-Christine | Porsche 911 SC | Escudería Palmera | 2:02:41 | ||
2. | Pons Jaume - Grané Francesc | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:05:18 | |||
3. | Canela Juan Ignacio - Villalba Juan Antonio | Ford Fiesta MK1 1600S | Concesionarios Ford | 2:05:42 |
1. | "Yolanda" - Beneid Montesinos María Jesús | Seat Ritmo 75 CL | ||||
2. | Melero Angel - Falces A. | Talbot 1200 TI |
Spain #19 (coef 5) • Catalunya Tarmac #13
2. 11. – 4. 11. 1979 • entries/finish - 84/? • asphalt 164,80 km
1. | Etchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-Christine | Porsche 911 Carrera | 1:34:31 | |||
2. | Caba Claudi - Pons Lluviá Jordi | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:35:31 | |||
3. | Servià Salvador - Brustenga Alex | Ford Fiesta MK1 1600S | 1:41:08 |
1. | Etchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-Christine | Porsche 911 Carrera | 1:34:31 | |||
2. | Caba Claudi - Pons Lluviá Jordi | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:35:31 | |||
3. | Servià Salvador - Brustenga Alex | Ford Fiesta MK1 1600S | 1:41:08 |
1. | Caba Claudi - Pons Lluviá Jordi | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:35:31 | |||
2. | Servià Salvador - Brustenga Alex | Ford Fiesta MK1 1600S | 1:41:08 | |||
3. | Balcázar Eduardo - Martín Joan Josep | Seat 124 / 2100 | 1:42:08 |
1. | Alonso Pío - Varela Leopold | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 2:16:17 | |||
2. | Caba Claudi - Aymamí Joan | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7 | 2:18:32 | |||
3. | Santacreu Carles - Santacreu Antonio | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | 2:19:23 |
1. | Alonso Pío - Varela Leopold | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 2:16:17 | |||
2. | Caba Claudi - Aymamí Joan | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7 | 2:18:32 | |||
3. | Santacreu Carles - Santacreu Antonio | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | 2:19:23 |
Spain #18 (coef 3.5)
5. 11. – 6. 11. 1977 • entries/finish - 80/26 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Zanini Antonio - Petisco Juan José | Seat 124 Proto | 2:22:30 | |||
2. | Servià Salvador - Brustenga Alex | Seat 124 / 1800 | 2:31:12 | |||
3. | Echave Jose Luis "Irrintxi" - Fernández F. | Simca 1000 Rallye | 2:33:41 |
1. | Zanini Antonio - Petisco Juan José | Seat 124 Proto | 2:22:30 | |||
2. | Servià Salvador - Brustenga Alex | Seat 124 / 1800 | 2:31:12 | |||
3. | Echave Jose Luis "Irrintxi" - Fernández F. | Simca 1000 Rallye | 2:33:41 |
Spain #17
6. 11. – 7. 11. 1976 • entries/finish - 58/21 • asphalt
1. | Etchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-Christine | Porsche 911 Carrera | 3:12:20 | |||
2. | Bonet Pedro - Arnella Joan | Ford Escort | 3:20:15 | |||
3. | Cid Castro Jordi - Cobo Francisco | Simca 1000 Rallye | 3:22:43 |
1. | Etchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-Christine | Porsche 911 Carrera | 3:12:20 | |||
2. | Bonet Pedro - Arnella Joan | Ford Escort | 3:20:15 | |||
3. | Cid Castro Jordi - Cobo Francisco | Simca 1000 Rallye | 3:22:43 |
Spain #17 (coef 3)
8. 11. – 9. 11. 1975 • entries/finish - 85/52 • asphalt
1. | Etchebers Marc - Lewin Ignacio | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | 2:28:41 | |||
2. | Fernández Josep María - Cortel Alfred | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | Escudería Montjuich | 2:30:38 | ||
3. | Puigdellivol Riberaygua Antoni - Sabater Víctor | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 2:36:09 |
1. | Etchebers Marc - Lewin Ignacio | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | 2:28:41 | |||
2. | Fernández Josep María - Cortel Alfred | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | Escudería Montjuich | 2:30:38 | ||
3. | Puigdellivol Riberaygua Antoni - Sabater Víctor | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 2:36:09 |
Spain #13 (coef 6)
9. 11. – 10. 11. 1974 • entries/finish - 78/36 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Zanini Antonio - Martínez Adam Eduardo | Seat 1430 / 1600 | 3:15:24 | |||
2. | Etchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-Christine | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | 3:20:20 | |||
3. | Pradera Juan Carlos - Comyn Ricardo | Seat 1430 / 1800 | 3:20:53 |
1. | Zanini Antonio - Martínez Adam Eduardo | Seat 1430 / 1600 | 3:15:24 | |||
2. | Etchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-Christine | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | 3:20:20 | |||
3. | Pradera Juan Carlos - Comyn Ricardo | Seat 1430 / 1800 | 3:20:53 |
Spain #14 (coef 6)
10. 11. – 11. 11. 1973 • entries/finish - 72/26 • gravel - asphalt
1. | Servià Salvador - Imbers Montserrat | Seat 1430 / 1600 | 3:46:55 | |||
2. | Zanini Antonio - Mónaco José María | Seat 1430 / 1600 | 3:53:42 | |||
3. | Serra Eleuterio - Planas | Seat 1430 / 1600 | 3:59:32 |
1. | Servià Salvador - Imbers Montserrat | Seat 1430 / 1600 | 3:46:55 | |||
2. | Zanini Antonio - Mónaco José María | Seat 1430 / 1600 | 3:53:42 | |||
3. | Serra Eleuterio - Planas | Seat 1430 / 1600 | 3:59:32 |
Spain #18
11. 11. – 12. 11. 1972 • entries/finish - 71/33 • asphalt
1. | Zanini Antonio - Martínez Adam Eduardo | Seat 1430 | 3:02:44 | |||
2. | García de la Rasilla Juan Carlos - Lewin Ignacio | Alpine-Renault A110 1500 | 3:03:24 | |||
3. | Franquet Alberto - Blanco Juan Manuel | Seat 1430 | 3:06:53 |
1. | Zanini Antonio - Martínez Adam Eduardo | Seat 1430 | 3:02:44 | |||
2. | García de la Rasilla Juan Carlos - Lewin Ignacio | Alpine-Renault A110 1500 | 3:03:24 | |||
3. | Franquet Alberto - Blanco Juan Manuel | Seat 1430 | 3:06:53 |
Spain #18
27. 11. – 28. 11. 1971 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Egreteaud Jean - de Sauto Enrique | Porsche 911 S | ||||
2. | Ruiz-Giménez Alberto - ? | Porsche 911 S | ||||
3. | "Gregorio" - "Chang-Lyn" | Alpine-Renault A110 1500 |
1. | Egreteaud Jean - de Sauto Enrique | Porsche 911 S | ||||
2. | Ruiz-Giménez Alberto - ? | Porsche 911 S | ||||
3. | "Gregorio" - "Chang-Lyn" | Alpine-Renault A110 1500 |
Spain #11
7. 11. – 8. 11. 1970 • Biela Club Manresa • entries/finish - 52/28 • asphalt
1. | Doncel Eladio - García de La Rasilla Juan | Porsche 911 S | ||||
2. | Ruiz-Giménez Alberto - "Rizos" | Porsche 911 S 2.2 | ||||
3. | Juncosa Manuel - "Artemi" | Fiat Abarth 2000 OT |
1. | Doncel Eladio - García de La Rasilla Juan | Porsche 911 S | ||||
2. | Ruiz-Giménez Alberto - "Rizos" | Porsche 911 S 2.2 | ||||
3. | Juncosa Manuel - "Artemi" | Fiat Abarth 2000 OT |
Spain #7 (coef 4)
8. 11. – 9. 11. 1969 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Palomo José Maria - Adell José | Porsche 911 R | ||||
2. | Juncosa Manuel - "Artemi" | Fiat Abarth 2000 OT | ||||
3. | "Gregorio" - Antolín Ricardo | Alpine-Renault A110 1300 |
1. | Palomo José Maria - Adell José | Porsche 911 R | ||||
2. | Juncosa Manuel - "Artemi" | Fiat Abarth 2000 OT | ||||
3. | "Gregorio" - Antolín Ricardo | Alpine-Renault A110 1300 |