Rallye du Pays de Dieppe
France D2 #4 • France Cup
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2024, Dieppe • ASA Pays de Dieppe • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 173,20 km
France D2 #5 • France Cup
5. 5. – 6. 5. 2023, Dieppe • ASA Pays de Dieppe • entries/finish - 89/60 • asphalt 138,13 km
1. | Amourette Marc - Duramé Paul | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:13:19.6 | |||
2. | Chauffray Thomas - Hamard Anthony | Renault Clio Rally3 | 1:13:32.2 | |||
3. | Lemaitre Eddie - Lebourgeois Séverine | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:16:45.7 |
1. | Lemaitre Eddie - Lebourgeois Séverine | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:16:45.7 | |||
2. | Deslandes Dorian - Pustelnik Léa | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:18:38.9 | |||
3. | Boisdron Thierry - Preteseille Frédéric | Renault Clio R3 | 1:26:26.2 |
France D2 #5 • France Cup
13. 5. – 14. 5. 2022, Dieppe • ASA Pays de Dieppe • entries/finish - 92/61 • asphalt 144,35 km
1. | Reydellet Mickaël - Chauffray Thomas | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:14:55.5 | |||
2. | Amourette Marc - Duramé Paul | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:14:58.9 | |||
3. | Stievenart Nyls - Haddad Marc | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:15:59.7 |
1. | Reydellet Mickaël - Chauffray Thomas | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:14:55.5 | |||
2. | Lemaitre Eddie - Hamard Anthony | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:17:14.4 |
France D2 #4 • France Cup
11. 5. 2019, Dieppe • ASA Pays de Dieppe • entries/finish - 66/35 • asphalt 155,70 km
1. | Amourette Marc - Gauduin Anaïs | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:20:43.6 | |||
2. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Pustelnik Léa | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:20:52.9 | |||
3. | Cosson Anthony - Nourry Anne-Sophie | Porsche 991 GT3 Cup | 1:22:33.7 |
1. | Amourette Marc - Gauduin Anaïs | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:20:43.6 | |||
2. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Pustelnik Léa | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:20:52.9 | |||
3. | Lemaitre Eddie - Lebourgeois Séverine | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:23:10.9 |
France D2 #4 • France Cup
12. 5. 2018, Dieppe • ASA Pays de Dieppe • entries/finish - 75/44 • asphalt 155,70 km
1. | Amourette Marc - Le Cavorzin Thibault | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:22:35.4 | |||
2. | Vaillant Benoît - Brulé Antoine | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:23:52.8 | |||
3. | Cosson Anthony - Millet Kévin | Porsche 997 Cup | 1:24:27.2 |
1. | Vaillant Benoît - Brulé Antoine | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:23:52.8 | |||
2. | Lemaitre Eddie - Lebourgeois Séverine | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:26:34.6 | |||
3. | Faucher Mickaël - Campagne Laurène | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:28:23.7 |
1. | Amourette Marc - Marie Gwenola | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:12:34.8 | |||
2. | Brunson Eric - Mondon Cédric | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:12:40.7 | |||
3. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Degout Jérôme | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:13:42.5 |
1. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Degout Jérôme | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:13:42.5 | |||
2. | Comole Lionel - Pailhon Julien | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:15:13.7 |
1. | Cosson Anthony - Nourry Anne-Sophie | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:31:07.9 | |||
2. | Cunin Eric - Depierreux Jessica | Škoda Fabia WRC | 1:31:31.5 | |||
3. | Houssin Jean-Benoît - Brulé Antoine | Porsche 997 Cup | 1:33:08.8 |
1. | Cosson Anthony - Nourry Anne-Sophie | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:31:07.9 | |||
2. | Cunin Eric - Depierreux Jessica | Škoda Fabia WRC | 1:31:31.5 | |||
3. | Houssin Jean-Benoît - Brulé Antoine | Porsche 997 Cup | 1:33:08.8 |
France D2 #4 • France Cup • European Clio R3T - France #2 (coef 1) • Challenge N2 Série #2
16. 5. – 17. 5. 2015, Dieppe • entries/finish - 99/59 • asphalt 167,60 km
1. | Bayard Laurent - Brigaudeau Loïc | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:30:56.6 | |||
2. | Cosson Anthony - Nourry Anne-Sophie | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:32:22.7 | |||
3. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Pustelnik Léa | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:34:11.7 |
1. | Bayard Laurent - Brigaudeau Loïc | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:30:56.6 | |||
2. | Cosson Anthony - Nourry Anne-Sophie | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:32:22.7 | |||
3. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Pustelnik Léa | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:34:11.7 |
1. | Vaillant Benoît - Delesque Théo | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:35:03.9 | |||
2. | Vigion Jean-Sébastien - Sicard Isabelle | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:43:20.7 |
1. | Delagne Dorian - Garel Romain | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:51:33.7 | |||
2. | Pinheiro Karl-Alexandre - Amblard Julie | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:51:46.8 | |||
3. | Petitjean Léo - Douville Matthieu | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:55:22.8 |
France Cup • Challenge Renault (F) #3 • Twingo R1 Trophy (F) #3 • Twingo R2 Trophy (F) #3 • Renault Sport Belux Trophy #2 (coef 1)
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2014, Dieppe • entries/finish - 106/61 • asphalt 150,60 km
1. | Bayard Laurent - Brigaudeau Loïc | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:27:36.8 | |||
2. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | 1:30:03.4 | |||
3. | Cosson Anthony - Nourry Anne-Sophie | Renault Mégane RS | 1:31:14.1 |
1. | Cosson Anthony - Nourry Anne-Sophie | Renault Mégane RS | 1:31:14.1 | |||
2. | Lacomy Laurent - Mattei Sébastien | Renault Mégane RS | 1:31:43.6 | |||
3. | Fouteret Sylvain - Chenet Laurent | Renault Mégane RS | 1:31:56.4 |
1. | Sorin Marvin - Moinet-Corbineau Karine | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 1:33:20.6 | |||
2. | Pitot William - Estival Alexis | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 1:35:08.8 |
1. | Margely Antoine - Delabarre François-Xavier | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 1:38:35.1 | |||
2. | Chalal Théo - Cotornini Kelly | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 1:39:11.1 | |||
3. | Cosson Alexandre - Chartier Matthieu | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 1:40:21.0 |
1. | Pacolet Stijn - Detraux Franki | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 1:43:17.6 | |||
2. | Molle Amaury - Herman Renaud | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 1:45:37.2 |
France Cup
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2013, Dieppe • entries/finish - 92/57 • asphalt 139,75 km
1. | Bayard Laurent - Brigaudeau Loïc | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:17:49.3 | |||
2. | Leclerc Jean-Michel - Ducoin Jean-Christophe | Renault Clio RS | 1:19:47.7 | |||
3. | Baessens Julien - Leriche Damien | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:21:10.9 |
France Cup (coef 5)
4. 5. – 6. 5. 2012, Dieppe • entries/finish - 114/76 • asphalt 136,15 km
1. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Subaru Impreza S11 WRC '05 | 1:21:29.6 | |||
2. | Bayard Laurent - Brigaudeau Loïc | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:22:27.6 | |||
3. | Leclerc Jean-Michel - Lorenzon Christophe | Renault Clio RS | 1:23:15.6 |
France Cup (coef 5)
7. 5. 2011, Dieppe • entries/finish - 123/63 • asphalt 135,30 km
1. | Roussel Yannick - Wenger Walter | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:16:58.3 | |||
2. | Amourette Marc - Marie Gwenola | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:17:22.7 | |||
3. | Gautier Arnaud - Martin Baptiste | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:17:28.2 |
France Cup
15. 5. – 16. 5. 2010, Dieppe • entries/finish - 122/70 • asphalt 129,90 km
1. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 | 1:12:52.7 | |||
2. | Rémy Christophe - Benard Emmanuel | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | 1:13:19.7 | |||
3. | Roussel Yannick - Wenger Walter | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:13:44.7 |
France Cup (coef 5) • Citroën Racing Trophy (F) • Clio R3 Trophy (F) #3
9. 5. – 10. 5. 2009, Dieppe • entries/finish - 130/82 • asphalt 126,30 km
1. | Rémy Christophe - Benard Emmanuel | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | 1:12:08.9 | |||
2. | Gautier Arnaud - Gautier Régine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:12:20.6 | |||
3. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:13:08.3 |
1. | Amourette Marc - Marie Gwenola | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:14:00.1 |
1. | Lemaitre Eddie - Gallier Charlène | Renault Clio R3 | 1:14:03.0 | |||
2. | Rebout Dominique - Salva Thierry | Renault Clio R3 | 1:14:09.1 | |||
3. | Mauffrey Eric - Houssin Gaëtan | Renault Clio R3 | 1:15:41.2 |
France Cup (coef 5)
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2008, Dieppe • entries/finish - 108/66 • asphalt 126,30 km
1. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 | 1:13:55.4 | |||
2. | Amourette Marc - Marie Gwenola | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:14:45.8 | |||
3. | Guigou Emmanuel - Domenech Eric | Renault Clio R3 | Renault Sport Technologies | 1:15:16.7 |
France Cup
5. 5. – 6. 5. 2007, Dieppe • entries/finish - 87/60 • asphalt 126,30 km
1. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 1:13:03.9 | |||
2. | Valentin Cédric - Havez Sandra | BMW M3 E30 | 1:13:44.1 | |||
3. | Lemaitre Eddie - Guenée Sébastien | Renault 19 16S | 1:15:09.9 |
France Cup (coef 5)
5. 5. – 7. 5. 2006, Dieppe • entries/finish - 56/33 • asphalt 164,70 km
1. | Rémy Christophe - Lejeune Annie | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:33:03.9 | |||
2. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:33:42.8 | |||
3. | Valentin Cédric - Havez Sandra | BMW M3 E30 | 1:35:35.5 |
France Cup
7. 5. – 8. 5. 2005, Dieppe • entries/finish - 73/44 • asphalt 168,85 km
1. | Brunson Eric - Mary Cyril | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:34:05.8 | |||
2. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 1:37:28.8 | |||
3. | Colpaert Stéphane - Geeraert Nicolas | BMW M3 E30 | 1:38:18.4 |
France Cup
15. 5. – 16. 5. 2004, Dieppe • entries/finish - 80/38 • asphalt 185,45 km
1. | Brunson Eric - Mary Cyril | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:46:23.4 | |||
2. | Hertel Jonnhy - Bary Dominique | Honda Integra Type-R | 1:49:58.8 | |||
3. | Oudot Jean-François - Hafner Pascal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:51:07.7 |
France Cup
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2003, Dieppe • entries/finish - 71/38 • asphalt 188,03 km
1. | Rémy Christophe - Sénécal Nadège | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:44:13.5 | |||
2. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:48:36.8 | |||
3. | Ledue Marc - Andrieux Florence | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 1:51:00.5 |
France Cup
11. 5. – 12. 5. 2002, Dieppe • entries/finish - 73/36 • asphalt 180,64 km
1. | Rémy Christophe - Sénécal Nadège | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:41:19.3 | |||
2. | Ledue Marc - Duthoit Mireille | Renault 11 GTX | 1:42:44.7 | |||
3. | Roussel Eric - De Marco Jean-Christophe | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:42:48.7 |
France Cup
12. 5. – 13. 5. 2001, Dieppe • entries/finish - 71/42 • asphalt 175,15 km
1. | Mordacq Arnaud - Eloy Amaury | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:29:42 | |||
2. | Galpin Jérôme - Martin Patrick | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:30:17 | |||
3. | Hervieu Jean-Louis - Hervieu Frédéric | BMW 318 E21 | 1:33:41 |
France Cup
13. 5. – 14. 5. 2000, Dieppe • entries/finish - 66/35 • asphalt
1. | Galpin Jérôme - Delebecque Arnaud | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:38:29 | |||
2. | Rémy Christophe - Larchevêque Cédric | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:41:15 | |||
3. | Bourgeois Michel - Ollitrault Béatrice | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 1:41:34 |
France Cup
15. 5. – 16. 5. 1999, Dieppe • entries/finish - 69/40 • asphalt 175,74 km
1. | Galpin Jérôme - Delebecque Arnaud | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:33:38.2 | |||
2. | Gardet François - Carel Laurent | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:36:14.6 | |||
3. | Rémy Christophe - Larchevêque Cédric | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:36:39.2 |
France Cup
15. 5. – 16. 5. 1998, Dieppe • entries/finish - 54/25 • asphalt
1. | Jordan Serge - Boyère Jack | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:29:36 | |||
2. | Thomasse Pascal - Fontaine Valérie | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:33:04 | |||
3. | Lefebvre Philippe - Dubois Pascal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 1:40:15 |
1. | Polo Sylvain - Mondésir Gilles | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:10:54 | |||
2. | Gany Sabir - Thorin Laurent | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:11:22 | |||
3. | Rats Michel - Panseri Xavier | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:11:39 |
1. | Polo Sylvain - Mondésir Gilles | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:10:54 | |||
2. | Gany Sabir - Thorin Laurent | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:11:22 | |||
3. | Rats Michel - Panseri Xavier | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:11:39 |
France Cup
4. 5. – 5. 5. 1996, Dieppe • ASA Bernay Racing Team • entries/finish - 63/37 • asphalt 139,90 km
1. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | BMW M3 E30 | 1:10:53 | |||
2. | Vaison Christophe - Dehaynin Stéphane | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:12:37 | |||
3. | Bourgeois Michel - Ollitrault Béatrice | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:12:41 |
France Cup • Renault Sport Cup (F) #2
13. 5. – 14. 5. 1995, Dieppe • entries/finish - 73/44 • asphalt 145,80 km
1. | Jordan Serge - Boyère Jack | Renault Clio Maxi | 1:14:05 | |||
2. | Thomasse Pascal - Fontaine Valérie | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:18:04 | |||
3. | Bourgeois Michel - Ollitrault Béatrice | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:20:56 |
1. | Devulder Yvan - Vallee Jean-Louis | Renault Clio Williams | 1:22:24 | |||
2. | Giraldo Michel - Giraldo Marielle | Renault Clio Williams | 1:22:39 | |||
3. | Cereda Fabrice - Currat Lionel | Renault Clio Williams | 1:23:37 |
France Cup • Renault Sport Cup (F) #8
14. 5. – 15. 5. 1994, Dieppe • ASA Pays de Dieppe + ASA Bernay Racing Team • entries/finish - 63/34 • asphalt 160,70 km
1. | Thomasse Pascal - Fontaine Valérie | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:18:14 | |||
2. | Massias William - Dersigny Florence | BMW M3 E30 | 1:22:46 | |||
3. | Ascher Philippe - Charpentier Marc | Porsche 911 | 1:22:46 |
1. | Forès Daniel - Dart Frédéric | Renault Clio Williams | 1:22:59 | |||
2. | Bureau Loïc - Jouannin Pascal | Renault Clio Williams | 1:25:05 | |||
3. | Cereda Fabrice - Castello Freddy | Renault Clio Williams | 1:26:01 |
France Cup (National)
16. 5. – 17. 5. 1993, Dieppe • entries/finish - 68/40 • asphalt 161,20 km
1. | Alibert Jean-Claude - Jeannin Daniel | Renault 5 Maxi Turbo | 1:24:51 | |||
2. | Rats Michel - Ménard Michel | Renault 21 Turbo | 1:25:07 | |||
3. | Rémy Christophe - Larchevêque Cédric | BMW M3 E30 | 1:28:25 |
France Cup (National)
9. 5. – 10. 5. 1992 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Dutot Michel - Aranda Michel | Lancia Delta Integrale | 1:39:40 | |||
2. | Lapert Jean-Pierre - Marie Philippe | Lancia Delta Integrale | 1:40:05 | |||
3. | Boulanger Benoît - Falkenau Eric | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:41:20 |
France Cup (National) • Renault Sport Cup (F) #2
11. 5. – 12. 5. 1991, Dieppe • entries/finish - 87/42 • asphalt
1. | Nourry Michel - Cauchy Anthony | Porsche 911 SC | 1:22:13 | |||
2. | Massias William - Leuvrey Jean-Claude | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:24:00 | |||
3. | Jordan Serge - Boyère Jack | Renault Clio 16S | 1:24:20 |
1. | Jordan Serge - Boyère Jack | Renault Clio 16S | 1:24:20 | |||
2. | Depons Henri - Ménard Michel | Renault Clio 16S | 1:24:25 | |||
3. | Fray Michel - Fray Pascale | Renault Clio 16S | 1:25:34 |
France Cup (National)
5. 5. – 6. 5. 1990, Dieppe • entries/finish - 73/43 • asphalt 118,00 km
1. | Massias William - Guillon Gilles | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | 1:04:28 | |||
2. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Porsche 911 SC | 1:04:58 | |||
3. | Nourry Michel - Cauchy Anthony | Porsche 911 SC | 1:05:02 |
France others
6. 5. – 7. 5. 1989, Dieppe • entries/finish - 65/41 • asphalt 156,00 km
1. | Nourry Michel - Cauchy Anthony | Porsche 911 SC | 1:25:34 | |||
2. | Doenlen Fabien - Merciol Evelyne | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:25:58 | |||
3. | Bineau Michel - Lelièvre Françoise | BMW M3 E30 | 1:29:10 |
France others
14. 5. – 15. 5. 1988, Dieppe • entries/finish - ?/39 • asphalt 195,00 km
1. | Pargamin Gérard - Lefebvre Thierry | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 1:50:39.4 | |||
2. | Quignette André - Asse Martine | Renault 21 Turbo | 1:52:29.8 | |||
3. | Riblet Jean-Louis - Poirot Jean-Claude | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:53:33.6 |
France others
9. 5. – 10. 5. 1987, Dieppe • ASA Bernay Racing Team • entries/finish - 62/38 • asphalt 192,00 km
1. | Serpaggi Alain - Maine Patrick | Renault Maxi 5 Turbo | 1:35:06 | |||
2. | Quignette André - Asse Martine | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 1:37:35 | |||
3. | Lair Jean-Michel - Marie François | Peugeot 505 Turbo | 1:42:13 |
France others
19. 4. – 20. 4. 1986, Dieppe • entries/finish - ?/17 • asphalt
1. | Carcreff Charly - Nusbaum Dominique | Scora 2.0 | 1:26:34 | |||
2. | Saussaye Martial - Saussaye Soisik | Renault 5 Proto | 1:29:29 | |||
3. | Goudezeune Willy - Demaie | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:29:58 |
France others
19. 4. – 20. 4. 1986, Dieppe • entries/finish - ?/54 • asphalt
1. | Rouget Jean-Pierre - Chonez Patrice | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 1:55:57 | |||
2. | Quignette André - Asse Martine | Renault 5 Turbo | 2:02:42 | |||
3. | Nourry Michel - Royer James | Porsche 911 | 2:05:07 |
France others
20. 4. – 21. 4. 1985, Dieppe • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Serpaggi Alain - Le Gall Yves | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 1:44:45 | |||
2. | Quignette André - Pustelnick Alain | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:50:22 | |||
3. | Rouget Jean-Pierre - Debauvivier | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 1:52:50 |
France others
5. 5. – 6. 5. 1984, Dieppe • ASA Bernay Racing Team + Automobile Club de l'Ouest • entries/finish - 72/47 • asphalt 180,00 km
1. | Serpaggi Alain - Le Gall Yves | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 1:30:15.1 | |||
2. | Guégan Jean-Michel - Guégan Sylvie | Porsche 911 SC | 1:32:49.5 | |||
3. | Nourry Michel - Royer James | Porsche 911 SC | 1:33:00.2 |
France others
14. 5. – 15. 5. 1983, Dieppe • entries/finish - 77/54 • asphalt 184,90 km
1. | Nourry Michel - Royer James | Porsche 911 SC | 1:42:03.0 | |||
2. | Guégan Jean-Michel - Mesnil Michel | Porsche 911 SC | 1:42:31.2 | |||
3. | Cauchy Jacky - Laumonnier Jean-Claude | Porsche 911 | 1:43:50.0 |
France others
8. 5. – 9. 5. 1982 • entries/finish - ?/54 • asphalt
1. | Frondas Bernard - Bufferne Jean-Louis | Porsche 911 SC | 1:35:19.0 | |||
2. | Mailliet José - Baudoin Jean-Pierre | Porsche 911 | 1:35:49.7 | |||
3. | Sanson Guillaume - Mazloumian Christian | Porsche 911 SC | 1:37:49.2 |
France others
4. 4. – 5. 4. 1981 • entries/finish - ?/42 • asphalt
1. | Nusbaumer Maurice - Lafitte P. | Alpine-Renault A310 V6 | 1:26:58.3 | |||
2. | Belliard Jean - Lemmens Georges | Opel Ascona | 1:29:14.5 | |||
3. | Pustelnik Jean-Paul - Pustelnick Alain | Porsche 911 SC | 1:30:24.1 |
France others
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/40 • asphalt
1. | Coeuille Chrystian - Lelievre F. | Alpine-Renault A310 V6 | 1:10:14.5 | |||
2. | Nourry Michel - Laumonier Jean-Claude | Porsche 911 SC | Les Ducs | 1:10:50.5 | ||
3. | Guégan Jean-Michel - Revert Th. | Porsche 911 SC | 1:15:11.6 |
France others
29. 4. – 30. 4. 1978 • ASACO Haute-Normandie • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
France others
13. 5. 1972 • entries/finish - 59/? • asphalt
1. | Lurot Antoine - Price | Ford Cortina 1600 | ||||
2. | Brunet Jean - Larue Claude | Ford Escort | ||||
3. | Brunet - Gallet | Datsun |
France others
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Trimatis T. - ? | Panhard |
France others
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Lelong L - ? | Panhard |
France others
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Chevalier B. - ? | Peugeot |
France others
9. 5. – 10. 5. 1953 • entries/finish - ?/50 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Rédélé Jean - ? | Renault 4 CV |
France others
8. 6. 1952 • Automobile Club de l'Ouest • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Pigne J-P. - ? | Peugeot 203 |
France others
2. 6. – 3. 6. 1951 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Scott Pierre - ? | Renault 4 CV 750 | ||||
2. | Clermont André - ? | Simca 8 Sport | ||||
3. | Arend - ? | Citroën 15 Six |
France others
22. 7. – 23. 7. 1950, Dieppe • Automobile Club de l'Ouest • entries/finish - 41/? • asphalt
1. | Rédélé Jean - ? | Renault 4 CV | ||||
2. | Lazzier - ? | Peugeot 203 | ||||
3. | Lecuyer - ? | Peugeot 203 |