Rallye Nordbaden
Württemberg #1
11. 2. 2023, Hockenheimring • ADAC Nordbaden e.V. • entries/finish - 66/39 • asphalt 36,90 km
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 31:07.8 | |||
2. | Otterbach Nico - Wagner Jannik | BMW 320 iS E30 | 31:40.9 | |||
3. | Stütz Ralf - Stütz Leon | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Abtsgmünd | 31:42.8 |
Germany others
13. 2. 2021, Hockenheimring • MSC Weingarten / MSC Brehmen • asphalt
Event has been canceled due to the spread of COVID-19
Germany others
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - 38/30 • asphalt
1. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 19:44 | |||
2. | Kraus Josef - Schwaab Karl-Ludwig | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | 20:23 | |||
3. | Wallenwein Thomas - Kunz Daniela | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV |
Germany others
4. 8. 1990 • entries/finish - 123/85 • asphalt
1. | Moufang Norbert - Gahr Hermann | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 45:39 | |||
2. | Kraus Josef - Sigmund Roland | Mercedes-Benz 190E | 46:03 | |||
3. | Breuer Torsten - Knierim Marco | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 46:43 |
ONS Opel Junior Cup
27. 8. 1988 • entries/finish - 137/112 • asphalt
1. | Moufang Markus - Velke Michael | Opel Kadett C | 44:50 | |||
2. | Jene Hartmut - Jene Ute | BMW M3 E30 | 45:16 | |||
3. | Schmid Markus - Platz Rainer | Opel Ascona B | 45:19 |
1. | Ostermayer Hans - Ostermayer Arnold | Opel Corsa A | 48:28 | |||
2. | Stix Anton - Stix Silvia | Opel Corsa A | 48:42 | |||
3. | Zengel Wolfgang - Zengel Elisabeth | Opel Corsa A | 48:45 |
Germany others
22. 8. 1987 • entries/finish - 86/69 • asphalt 74,00 km
1. | Damminger Ludwig - Witkowski Norbert | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 46:17 | |||
2. | Gleich Gerd - Schneider Siegbert | Opel Ascona 400 | 46:36 | |||
3. | Uhl Stefan - Möll Wolfgang | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 47:07 |
Germany others
22. 8. 1987 • entries/finish - 59/47 • asphalt 30,00 km
1. | Eberling Horst - Hahn Klaus-Peter | BMW 320i E21 | 18:32 | |||
2. | Kelldorfner Hermann - Voggenreiter Joachim | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 18:34 | |||
3. | Ertl Hans - Lausmann Michael | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 18:35 |
Germany others
16. 8. 1986 • entries/finish - 34/28 • asphalt
1. | Möbus Otto-Jürgen - Kollmann Andreas | Volkswagen Polo | 21:48 | |||
2. | Wolk Gerhard - Melchiori Werner | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 21:55 | |||
3. | Hildenbeutel Matthias - Emig Klaus | Volkswagen Scirocco | 22:03 |
Germany others
16. 8. 1986 • entries/finish - 61/54 • asphalt
1. | Jene Hartmut - Jene Ute | Porsche 911 | 43:00 | |||
2. | Gaiser Rudolf - Gaiser Erich | Opel Ascona 400 | 43:19 | |||
3. | Burgey Josef - Burgey Heide | Opel Ascona B | 43:57 |
Germany others
17. 8. 1985 • entries/finish - 52/41 • asphalt 84.00 km
1. | Gaiser Rudolf - Gaiser Erich | Opel Ascona 400 | 49:14 | |||
2. | Burgey Josef - Maurer Harald | Opel Ascona i2000 | 50:02 | |||
3. | Glock Siegfried - Lohberger Klaus | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 51:39 |
Germany others
13. 8. 1983 • entries/finish - 89/69 • asphalt
1. | Jene Hartmut - Jene Ute | Porsche 911 SC | 55:58 | |||
2. | Burgey Josef - Dengler Gerhard | Opel Ascona i2000 | 57:07 | |||
3. | Eberhard Siegfried - Eisenhard Erwin | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 57:46 |
Germany others
26. 8. 1978 • entries/finish - 89/72 • asphalt
1. | Jene Hartmut - Jene Ute | Porsche 911 Carrera | 39:43 | |||
2. | Schewe Heinz-Walter - Witte Peter | Porsche 911 Carrera | 39:44 | |||
3. | Eisele Bernd - Herr Harald | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 40:41 |
Germany others
30. 8. 1975 • entries/finish - 83/56 • asphalt
1. | Kohl Armin - Wünsch Henning | Opel Ascona 1.9 SR | 46:25 | |||
2. | Kraus Josef - Scheerer Gerhard | BMW 2002 Tii | 47:37 | |||
3. | Kern Wilhelm - Gründer Michael | BMW 2002 Tii | 47:37 |
Germany others
2. 9. 1972 • entries/finish - 128/114 • asphalt
1. | Klöpfer Paul - Frank Horst | Porsche 911 S | 31:25 | |||
2. | Dehnelt Hubert - Carle Dieter | Porsche 911 S | 31:28 | |||
3. | Mayr Gerhard - Kurrle Hans-Peter | BMW 2002 Tii | 32:30 |