lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Rally Peno

Hall of fame

22. 2. – 25. 2. 2018, Peno • entries/finish - 39/23 • snow - ice 119,48 km
1.flagUspenskiy Sergey - Danilova MarinaiconSubaru WRX StiUspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:01:04.2
2.flagBerķis Jānis - Čeporjus EdgarsiconFord Fiesta R5Neiksans Rally Sport1:01:48.8
3.flagRostilov Denis - Lebedik DmitriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:03:26.3
1.flagUspenskiy Sergey - Danilova MarinaiconSubaru WRX StiUspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:01:04.2
2.flagBerķis Jānis - Čeporjus EdgarsiconFord Fiesta R5Neiksans Rally Sport1:01:48.8
3.flagRostilov Denis - Lebedik DmitriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:03:26.3
1.flagGromov Denis - Gerasimenko SergeyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIF-motors rally team1:07:51.5
2.flagZavolokin Gleb - Manokhin AntoniconSubaru ImprezaF-motors rally team1:12:02.6
3.flagGorlachev Igor - Krivospichkiy MikhailiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:19:31.8
18. 2. – 19. 2. 2017, Peno • entries/finish - 21/12 • snow - ice 82,22 km
1.flagOsipov Alexandr - Andreev AlexandriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX45:41.1
2.flagRusanov Alexandr - Selivanov AlexeyiconSubaru Impreza47:33.8
3.flagChikinev Evgeniy - Evtyukhov VladimiriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII47:39.0
1.flagOsipov Alexandr - Andreev AlexandriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX45:41.1
2.flagRusanov Alexandr - Selivanov AlexeyiconSubaru Impreza47:33.8
3.flagChikinev Evgeniy - Evtyukhov VladimiriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII47:39.0
1.flagRusanov Alexandr - Selivanov AlexeyiconSubaru Impreza47:33.8
2.flagChikinev Evgeniy - Evtyukhov VladimiriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII47:39.0
3.flagGolovkin Andrey - Lovtsov DmitriyiconFord Fiesta R2STK Motor50:49.0
17. 2. – 19. 2. 2017 • entries/finish - 35/28 • snow - ice 127,63 km - (cancelled 14,08 km)
1.flagUspenskiy Sergey - Danilova MarinaiconSubaru WRX StiUspenskiy Rally Tecnica59:06.4
2.flagTravnikov Stanislav - Lukyanuk AlexeyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXProspeed - Uralasbest1:00:30.7
3.flagBulantsev Igor - Gendelman MikhailiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXProspeed - Uralasbest1:00:44.2
1.flagUspenskiy Sergey - Danilova MarinaiconSubaru WRX StiUspenskiy Rally Tecnica59:06.4
2.flagTravnikov Stanislav - Lukyanuk AlexeyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXProspeed - Uralasbest1:00:30.7
3.flagBulantsev Igor - Gendelman MikhailiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXProspeed - Uralasbest1:00:44.2
12. 2. – 13. 2. 2016 • entries/finish - 34/23 • snow - ice 121,02 km
1.flagTravnikov Stanislav - Gergel NikitaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4Prospeed59:06.9
2.flagUspenskiy Sergey - Danilova MarinaiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica59:19.5
3.flagRemennik Sergey - Rozin MarkiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X59:54.0
1.flagTravnikov Stanislav - Gergel NikitaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4Prospeed59:06.9
2.flagUspenskiy Sergey - Danilova MarinaiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica59:19.5
3.flagRemennik Sergey - Rozin MarkiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X59:54.0
14. 2. – 15. 2. 2015 • entries/finish - 38/24 • snow - ice 120,99 km
1.flagUspenskiy Sergey - Danilova MarinaiconSubaru WRX StiUspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:03:24.9
2.flagGeraschenko Sergey - Kurnosov AlexeyiconSubaru Impreza STi N14Mammoet rallysport1:04:40.3
3.flagLelukh Vadim - Danilovskiy AlexandericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:04:48.8
1.flagUspenskiy Sergey - Danilova MarinaiconSubaru WRX StiUspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:03:24.9
2.flagGeraschenko Sergey - Kurnosov AlexeyiconSubaru Impreza STi N14Mammoet rallysport1:04:40.3
3.flagLelukh Vadim - Danilovskiy AlexandericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:04:48.8
1.flagVasilyev Alexandr - Chelebayev PaveliconSubaru Impreza STi N14Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:08:28.8
2.flagIvanov Dmitriy - Orlov Alexey (Spb)iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:10:00.0
3.flagEvseev Anton - Drozdova StanislavaiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi 4 DSTI Club Rally Team1:11:02.7
14. 2. – 15. 2. 2014, Peno • entries/finish - 44/29 • snow - ice 133,87 km
1.flagTregubov Grigoriy - Bezrukov MatvyeiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:12:52.4
2.flagUspenskiy Sergey - Rusov AndreyiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:13:47.2
3.flagTravnikov Stanislav - Bashmakov AlexeyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:13:56.7
1.flagTregubov Grigoriy - Bezrukov MatvyeiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:12:52.4
2.flagUspenskiy Sergey - Rusov AndreyiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:13:47.2
3.flagMakarov Vadim - Yakovchenko DmitriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4Prosport1:15:01.0
1.flagTravnikov Stanislav - Bashmakov AlexeyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:13:56.7
2.flagLotvinov Ilya - Shvetsov PaveliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:14:09.9
3.flagOsipov Alexandr - Malyarenko SergiyiconSubaru Impreza STi N141:17:38.3
1.flagPalkin Pavel - Drozdova StanislavaiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D1:18:45.3
2.flagGeraschenko Sergey - Kurnosov AlexeyiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D1:26:14.5
3.flagVepritskiy Alexey - Fuzik StanislaviconSubaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D1:29:09.0
15. 2. – 17. 2. 2013, Peno • entries/finish - 65/38 • snow - ice 125,38 km
1.flagUspenskiy Sergey - Danilova MarinaiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:08:00.6
2.flagBroslavskiy Gennadiy - Gendelman MikhailiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XFreeDrive Rally Team1:08:37.5
3.flagTagirov Dmitriy - Tagirov VadimiconSubaru Impreza STi N121:08:37.5
1.flagUspenskiy Sergey - Danilova MarinaiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:08:00.6
2.flagBroslavskiy Gennadiy - Gendelman MikhailiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XFreeDrive Rally Team1:08:37.5
3.flagTagirov Dmitriy - Tagirov VadimiconSubaru Impreza STi N121:08:37.5
1.flagMakarov Vadim - Kutsayev DmitriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:11:55.4
2.flagLotvinov Ilya - Shevtsov PaveliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:12:13.0
3.flagSmirnov Andrey - Galkevich AndreyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XASRT Rally Team1:14:11.4
1.flagGeraschenko Sergey - Troshkin GeorgiyiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D1:11:56.5
2.flagVepritskiy Alexey - Bukharov DmitryiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D1:19:29.5
18. 2. – 19. 2. 2012, Peno • entries/finish - 61/39 • snow - ice 96,72 km
1.flagUspenskiy Sergey - Danilova MarinaiconSubaru Impreza STiUspenskiy Rally Tecnica52:32.1
2.flagMersiyanov Alexey - Chumak DmitriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX53:34.3
3.flagPolivaniy Dmitriy - Kulikov YuriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX54:27.8
1.flagUspenskiy Sergey - Danilova MarinaiconSubaru Impreza STiUspenskiy Rally Tecnica52:32.1
2.flagMersiyanov Alexey - Chumak DmitriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX53:34.3
3.flagPolivaniy Dmitriy - Kulikov YuriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX54:27.8
19. 2. – 20. 2. 2011 • entries/finish - 50/34 • snow - ice 84,62 km
1.flagBroslavskiy Gennadiy - Mukhina PolinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX47:58.1
2.flagTravnikov Stanislav - Samushiya KonstantiniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII49:18.5
3.flagUspenskiy Sergey - Lotko SafoniyiconSubaru Impreza STiUspenskiy Rally Tecnica50:10.7
1.flagBroslavskiy Gennadiy - Mukhina PolinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX47:58.1
2.flagTravnikov Stanislav - Samushiya KonstantiniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII49:18.5
3.flagUspenskiy Sergey - Lotko SafoniyiconSubaru Impreza STiUspenskiy Rally Tecnica50:10.7
29. 1. – 30. 1. 2010, Peno • entries/finish - 30/19 • snow - ice 163,47 km
1.flagFlodin Patrik - Bergsten GöraniconSubaru Impreza STi N15Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:22:41.7
2.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:24:17.2
3.flagTrukhin Andrey - Petrov Alexey (Ekb)iconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:25:18.5
1.flagFlodin Patrik - Bergsten GöraniconSubaru Impreza STi N15Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:22:41.7
2.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:24:17.2
3.flagTrukhin Andrey - Petrov Alexey (Ekb)iconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:25:18.5
29. 1. – 30. 1. 2010, Peno • entries/finish - 11/10 • snow - ice 125,74 km
1.flagKramarenko Alexander - Komarov VsevolodiconSubaru Impreza1:14:54.8
2.flagKostyukov Dmitriy - Mukhina PolinaiconSubaru Impreza1:17:51.2
3.flagBelyaev Roman - Andreev AlexeyiconLada VAZ 21101:24:19.4
30. 1. – 31. 1. 2009, Peno • entries/finish - 14/11 • snow - ice 128,86 km
1.flagKintsurashvili Nikolay - Palkin PaveliconSubaru ImprezaNext Motorsport1:14:45.7
2.flagSkvortsov Alexey - Lotko SafoniyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:15:24.3
3.flagNazarov Maxim - Alekseev Aleksey (Msk)iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:15:49.5
30. 1. – 31. 1. 2009 • entries/finish - 51/35 • snow - ice 124,88 km
1.flagFlodin Patrik - Bergsten GöraniconSubaru Impreza STi N14Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:01:10.4
2.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:01:39.5
3.flagZheludov Alexander - Kolomeitseva IrynaiconSubaru Impreza STi N121:01:54.2
1.flagFlodin Patrik - Bergsten GöraniconSubaru Impreza STi N14Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:01:10.4
2.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:01:39.5
3.flagZheludov Alexander - Kolomeitseva IrynaiconSubaru Impreza STi N121:01:54.2
15. 2. – 16. 2. 2008 • entries/finish - 70/46 • snow - ice 165,58 km
1.flagZheludov Alexander - Kolomeitseva IrynaiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Protech M-Sport1:22:45.8
2.flagNovikov Evgeniy - Chumak DmitriyiconSubaru Impreza STi N141:23:13.7
3.flagNikonenko Aleksandr - Bushmeleva AnnaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:23:20.6
1.flagZheludov Alexander - Kolomeitseva IrynaiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Protech M-Sport1:22:45.8
2.flagNovikov Evgeniy - Chumak DmitriyiconSubaru Impreza STi N141:23:13.7
3.flagNikonenko Aleksandr - Bushmeleva AnnaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:23:20.6
16. 2. – 17. 2. 2007 • entries/finish - 56/33 • snow - ice 166,78 km
1.flagNovikov Evgeniy - Ermolenko AlexeyiconSubaru Impreza STi N12E-ART Racing Team1:27:15.0
2.flagAksakov Evgeniy - Aksakov AlexeyiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Red Wings Rally1:27:19.8
3.flagZimin Boris - Zhivoglazov YevgeniyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:29:39.9
1.flagNovikov Evgeniy - Ermolenko AlexeyiconSubaru Impreza STi N12E-ART Racing Team1:27:15.0
2.flagAksakov Evgeniy - Aksakov AlexeyiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Red Wings Rally1:27:19.8
3.flagZimin Boris - Zhivoglazov YevgeniyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:29:39.9
24. 2. – 25. 2. 2006 • entries/finish - 77/42 • snow - ice 173,53 km
1.flagZheludov Alexander - Rusov AndreyiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:26:43.2
2.flagNovikov Maxim - Strebkov VladislaviconSubaru Impreza STi N12E-ART Racing Team1:27:37.8
3.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIProsport1:28:26.7
1.flagZheludov Alexander - Rusov AndreyiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:26:43.2
2.flagNovikov Maxim - Strebkov VladislaviconSubaru Impreza STi N12E-ART Racing Team1:27:37.8
3.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIProsport1:28:26.7
18. 2. – 19. 2. 2005 • entries/finish - 90/67 • snow - ice 150,00 km
1.flagUspenskiy Sergey - Kornilov AleksandericonSubaru Impreza STi N10Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:30:31.2
2.flagZheludov Alexander - Rusov AndreyiconSubaru Impreza STi N91:30:47.6
3.flagSaluri Priit - Lepp IndrekiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V1:31:26.1
1.flagUspenskiy Sergey - Kornilov AleksandericonSubaru Impreza STi N10Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:30:31.2
2.flagZheludov Alexander - Rusov AndreyiconSubaru Impreza STi N91:30:47.6
3.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIProsport1:31:35.0
13. 2. – 15. 2. 2004 • entries/finish - 74/55 • snow - ice 160,48 km
1.flagUspenskiy Sergey - Timkovskiy ViktoriconSubaru Impreza STi N10Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:23:03.5
2.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIITrans Telecom1:23:33.4
3.flagFedik Ruslan - Gogunov PaveliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIE-ART Racing Team1:24:18.4
1.flagUspenskiy Sergey - Timkovskiy ViktoriconSubaru Impreza STi N10Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:23:03.5
2.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIITrans Telecom1:23:33.4
3.flagFedik Ruslan - Gogunov PaveliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIE-ART Racing Team1:24:18.4
21. 2. – 23. 2. 2003 • entries/finish - 51/30 • snow - ice 211,59 km
1.flagUspenskiy Sergey - Lotko SafoniyiconSubaru Impreza STi N8Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:45:53.2
2.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VProsport1:47:35.6
3.flagTrutnev Yuriy - Eremeev DmitriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VILukoil Rally Team1:48:43.4
1.flagUspenskiy Sergey - Lotko SafoniyiconSubaru Impreza STi N8Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:45:53.2
2.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VProsport1:47:35.6
3.flagTrutnev Yuriy - Eremeev DmitriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VILukoil Rally Team1:48:43.4