Rallye du Val d'Ance VHC
France Cup VHC Classic • France Cup VHC Gr.1-5 • France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
6. 5. – 7. 5. 2023, Bas-en-Basset • ASA Ondaine • entries/finish - 11/7 • asphalt 130,80 km
1. | Robert Cédric - Gatteaux Daniel | BMW M3 E30 | 1:21:30.1 | |||
2. | Postal Erick - Bruel Frédéric | BMW M3 E30 | 1:26:35.2 | |||
3. | Aubert Christophe - Clavier Jean-Charles | Porsche 911 SC | 1:34:40.0 |
1. | Aubert Christophe - Clavier Jean-Charles | Porsche 911 SC | 1:34:40.0 | |||
2. | Pawlak Sébastien - Deville Benoît | Renault 5 Alpine | 1:40:17.2 | |||
3. | Chapas Alexis - Deville Stéphanie | Alpine-Renault A310 1800 | 1:42:40.8 |
1. | Robert Cédric - Gatteaux Daniel | BMW M3 E30 | 1:21:30.1 | |||
2. | Postal Erick - Bruel Frédéric | BMW M3 E30 | 1:26:35.2 | |||
3. | Bourgin Thierry - Bourgin Sandrine | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:35:27.5 |
France Cup VHC Classic • France Cup VHC Gr.1-5 • France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
24. 9. 2022, Bas-en-Basset • ASA Ondaine • entries/finish - 14/8 • asphalt 110,70 km
1. | Volay Anthony - Volay Sylvain | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:16:36.5 | |||
2. | Lombardo Frédéric - Gatteaux Daniel | BMW M3 E30 | 1:18:09.3 | |||
3. | Allard Christian - Allard Franck | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:19:22.9 |
1. | Bouvier Sébastien - Chopard Hubert | Alpine-Renault A310 V6 | 1:21:58.0 | |||
2. | Pawlak Sébastien - Annovazzi Bertrand | Renault 5 Alpine | 1:23:07.9 |
1. | Volay Anthony - Volay Sylvain | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:16:36.5 | |||
2. | Margnat Gauthier - Gutierrez Hugo | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:20:50.7 | |||
3. | Imbert Michel - Peyrelon Serge | BMW 323i E21 | 1:34:56.6 |
1. | Lombardo Frédéric - Gatteaux Daniel | BMW M3 E30 | 1:18:09.3 | |||
2. | Allard Christian - Allard Franck | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:19:22.9 | |||
3. | Fournier François - Guarneri Laurent | Peugeot 309 GTI | 1:22:34.8 |
France Cup VHC Classic • France Cup VHC Gr.1-5 • France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
7. 8. 2021, Bas-en-Basset • ASA Ondaine • entries/finish - 16/11 • asphalt 109,20 km
1. | Volay Anthony - Volay Sylvain | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:17:33.9 | |||
2. | Niel Jean-Marc - Morel Pierre-Henri | Porsche 964 Carrera 2 | 1:19:28.0 | |||
3. | Bourgin Thierry - Bourgin Sandrine | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:20:31.0 |
1. | Chopard Hubert - Souvy Patrick | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 1:22:21.3 |
1. | Volay Anthony - Volay Sylvain | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:17:33.9 | |||
2. | Margnat Gauthier - Gutierrez Hugo | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:21:33.2 | |||
3. | Pawlak Sébastien - Deville Stéphanie | Renault 5 Alpine | 1:24:18.3 |
1. | Niel Jean-Marc - Morel Pierre-Henri | Porsche 964 Carrera 2 | 1:19:28.0 | |||
2. | Bourgin Thierry - Bourgin Sandrine | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:20:31.0 | |||
3. | Mounier Laurent - Annovazzi Bertrand | Citroën Visa Chrono | 1:22:06.8 |
France Cup VHC Classic • France Cup VHC Gr.1-5 • France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
26. 9. 2020, Bas-en-Basset • ASA Ondaine • entries/finish - 17/10 • asphalt 109,20 km
1. | Sassolas Jean-Baptiste - Romera Cédric | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:17:23.7 | |||
2. | Volay Anthony - Volay Sylvain | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:18:17.3 | |||
3. | Lombardo Frédéric - Gatteaux Yannick | BMW 323i E21 | 1:20:17.5 |
1. | Sassolas Jean-Baptiste - Romera Cédric | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:17:23.7 | |||
2. | Lombardo Frédéric - Gatteaux Yannick | BMW 323i E21 | 1:20:17.5 | |||
3. | Reynaud Christophe - Gauthier Philippe | Opel Manta 200 | 1:22:54.6 |
1. | Volay Anthony - Volay Sylvain | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:18:17.3 | |||
2. | Chifflet Gilles - Thizy Mickaël | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 1:23:38.8 | |||
3. | Tabard Georges - Reverchon Christian | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 1:24:58.4 |
1. | Fournier François - Guarneri Laurent | Peugeot 309 GTI | 1:24:32.9 |
France Cup VHC (coef 2)
18. 5. 2019, Bas-en-Basset • ASA Ondaine • entries/finish - 9/8 • asphalt 106,20 km
1. | Perraud Maurice - Boy Philippe | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:12:01.0 | |||
2. | Voron Kévin - Verjat Bastien | Renault 5 Alpine | 1:14:14.0 | |||
3. | Panabière Romuald - Henri-Panabière Gaëlle | Porsche 911 SC | 1:15:25.6 |
1. | Perraud Maurice - Boy Philippe | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:12:01.0 | |||
2. | Barret Olivier - Fabre Ingrid | Porsche 911 ST 2.5 | 1:16:08.8 | |||
3. | Chalindar Christian - Russier Jules | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 1:19:08.4 |
France Cup VHC
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2018 • ASA Ondaine • entries/finish - 7/5 • asphalt 99,00 km
1. | Cheynel Didier - Cheynel Johan | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:11:08.4 | |||
2. | Reynaud Christophe - Gauthier Philippe | Opel Manta GT/E | 1:11:37.7 | |||
3. | Barret Olivier - Fabre Ingrid | Porsche 911 ST 2.5 | 1:12:06.1 |
1. | Barret Olivier - Fabre Ingrid | Porsche 911 ST 2.5 | 1:12:06.1 | |||
2. | Perraud Maurice - Perraud Fiona | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:16:33.9 | |||
3. | Favier Christian - Pautet Adrien | Alpine-Renault A310 1800 | 1:18:53.3 |
France Cup VHC
12. 5. – 13. 5. 2017, Bas-en-Basset • ASA Ondaine • entries/finish - 3/2 • asphalt 107,40 km
1. | Perraud Maurice - Perraud Fiona | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKIII | 1:16:05.8 | |||
2. | Reynaud Christophe - Gauthier Philippe | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 1:26:35.7 |
1. | Perraud Maurice - Perraud Fiona | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKIII | 1:16:05.8 |
France Cup VHC (coef 2)
13. 5. – 14. 5. 2016, Bas-en-Basset • ASA Ondaine • entries/finish - 3/3 • asphalt 104,10 km - (cancelled 21,80 km)
1. | Perraud Maurice - Giraud Julien | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 53:54.5 | |||
2. | Garde Jean-Christophe - Landon José | BMW 323i E21 | 57:22.2 | |||
3. | Emsens Michel - Coutant Raymond | Alpine-Renault A110 1300S | 58:42.6 |
1. | Perraud Maurice - Giraud Julien | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 53:54.5 | |||
2. | Garde Jean-Christophe - Landon José | BMW 323i E21 | 57:22.2 | |||
3. | Emsens Michel - Coutant Raymond | Alpine-Renault A110 1300S | 58:42.6 |