Rallye Baden-Württemberg
Germany (DRM) #2 • ADAC Rallye Masters #2 • DMSB Rallye Cup Süd • Germany (DRM) 2WD #2
31. 10. 2020 • asphalt
Event has been canceled due to the spread of COVID-19
DMSB Rallye Cup Süd #6
26. 10. 2019, Nattheim • entries/finish - 64/43 • asphalt 64,00 km
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 36:47.1 | |||
2. | Köhler Fritz - Hanselmann Oliver | BMW M3 E46 Compact | 37:05.1 | |||
3. | Bäder Michael - Hausch Achim | BMW M3 E46 Compact | 37:16.1 |
1. | Reiter Max - Krüger Ken | Citroën C2 R2 Max | ADAC Saarland e.V. | 39:33.1 | ||
2. | Ertz Jonas - Blumreich Nina | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 43:20.2 | |||
3. | El Maraai Marvin - Wagner Hans Jörg | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | MSC Holzhausen | 43:54.4 |
DMSB Rallye Cup Süd #7 • BWF Rallyepokal #12 • Golf II Cup #12 • Württemberg #6
10. 11. 2018, Nattheim • entries/finish - 46/37 • asphalt 65,20 km
1. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | BMW M3 E46 Compact | HMC Öhringen | 38:29.7 | ||
2. | Kohler Sven - Kohler Carina | BMW 320 iS E30 | MSC Untergröningen | 38:53.5 | ||
3. | Stütz Ralf - Stütz Lars | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Abtsgmünd | 39:01.0 |
1. | Soutschka Jan-Marc - Kurz Daniela | Volkswagen Golf II | RT Mögglingen | 45:08.9 | ||
2. | Hamjediers Patrick - Ludwig Marc | Volkswagen Golf II | 47:20.2 | |||
3. | Mayer Markus - Mayer Holger | Volkswagen Golf II | 51:31.1 |
DMSB Rallye Cup • DMSB Rallye Cup Nord #8 • DMSB Rallye Cup Süd #8 • BWF Rallyepokal #10 • Württemberg #8
11. 11. 2017, Heidenheim • entries/finish - 49/43 • asphalt
1. | Noller Rainer - Poschner Marcus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 43:11.7 | |||
2. | Satorius Björn - Meter Lina | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | 43:54.5 | |||
3. | Löffelhardt Markus - Pfaff Sarah | BMW M3 E36 | HMC Öhringen | 44:11.6 |
1. | Satorius Björn - Meter Lina | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | 43:54.5 | |||
2. | Löffelhardt Markus - Pfaff Sarah | BMW M3 E36 | HMC Öhringen | 44:11.6 | ||
3. | Bliss Oliver - Loth Hans-Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Südbaden e.V. | 44:29.7 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Poschner Marcus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 43:11.7 | |||
2. | Löffelhardt Markus - Pfaff Sarah | BMW M3 E36 | HMC Öhringen | 44:11.6 | ||
3. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | BMW 320i Compact E46 | HMC Öhringen | 44:34.3 |
Final round for DMSB Rallye Cup Nord and DMSB Rallye Cup Süd
Germany (DRM) #9 • ADAC Rallye Masters #9 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #6 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #9 • Citroën Racing Trophy (D) #6 • Citroën Racing Trophy R1 (D) #6
30. 9. – 1. 10. 2016 • asphalt
Germany (DRM) #11 • ADAC Rallye Masters #11 • Citroën Racing Trophy (D) #6 • Citroën Racing Trophy R1 (D) #6
9. 10. – 10. 10. 2015, Heidenheim • entries/finish - 52/36 • asphalt 138,90 km
1. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:17:03.6 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Poschner Marcus | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:18:37.0 | |||
3. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:19:47.6 |
1. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:17:03.6 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Poschner Marcus | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:18:37.0 | |||
3. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:19:47.6 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:20:26.8 | |||
2. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:20:29.1 | |||
3. | Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:21:11.4 |
1. | Pusch Patrick - Lindner Philipp | Citroën DS3 R3T | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 1:23:26.8 | ||
2. | Abendroth Michael - Oschmann Frank | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:25:12.8 | |||
3. | Holz Armin - Nowotny Frank | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:25:53.2 |
1. | Nebel Torben - Kruhs Gino | Citroën DS3 R1 | RAVENOL Team Nebel Rallyesport | 1:32:30.9 | ||
2. | Knacker Nico - Holzer Nicole | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:32:34.9 | ||
3. | Wolters Michael - Habekost Heiner | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:34:19.7 |
Germany (DRM) #12 • ADAC Rallye Masters #12 • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (D) #6 • Citroën Racing Trophy (D) #6 • Citroën Racing Trophy R1 (D) #6 • Citroën Racing Trophy R1 Junior (D) #6 • Württemberg #7
4. 10. 2014 • entries/finish - 49/36 • asphalt 122,80 km
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Porsche 997 GT3 | Team75 Bernhard | 1:02:33.2 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:03:17.3 | |||
3. | Bernhard Timo - Wicha Klaus | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team75 Bernhard | 1:03:34.7 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Porsche 997 GT3 | Team75 Bernhard | 1:02:33.2 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:03:17.3 | |||
3. | Bernhard Timo - Wicha Klaus | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team75 Bernhard | 1:03:34.7 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Porsche 997 GT3 | Team75 Bernhard | 1:02:33.2 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:03:17.3 | |||
3. | Bernhard Timo - Wicha Klaus | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team75 Bernhard | 1:03:34.7 |
1. | Riedemann Christian - Vanneste Lara | Citroën DS3 R3T | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:04:11.8 | ||
2. | Holz Armin - Geipel Sebastian | Citroën DS3 R3T | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 1:07:30.5 |
1. | Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina | Citroën DS3 R1 | MC Eisenach | 1:12:30.7 | ||
2. | Schulz Markus - Schulz Sebastian | Citroën DS3 R1 | MSC Wahlscheid e.V. | 1:14:14.5 | ||
3. | Nebel Torben - Kruhs Gino | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:14:24.4 |
1. | Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina | Citroën DS3 R1 | MC Eisenach | 1:12:30.7 | ||
2. | Wolters Michael - Habekost Heiner | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:15:43.9 |
ADAC Rallye Masters #7 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #7 • ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup #7
4. 10. – 5. 10. 2013, Heidenheim • entries/finish - 62/43 • asphalt 112,90 km
1. | Bernhard Timo - Kölbach Michael | Porsche 997 GT3 | Team 75 Motorsport GmbH | 1:02:48.0 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:05:38.0 | |||
3. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Highspeed Racing Heilbronn | 1:06:40.1 |
1. | Bernhard Timo - Kölbach Michael | Porsche 997 GT3 | Team 75 Motorsport GmbH | 1:02:48.0 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:05:38.0 | |||
3. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Highspeed Racing Heilbronn | 1:06:40.1 |
1. | Fahrner Markus - Wenzel Michael | Opel Adam Cup | 1:12:19.4 | |||
2. | Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander | Opel Adam Cup | 1:12:34.6 | |||
3. | Kreim Fabian - Engel Marvin | Opel Adam Cup | 1:12:36.2 |
1. | Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander | Opel Adam Cup | 1:12:34.6 | |||
2. | Kreim Fabian - Engel Marvin | Opel Adam Cup | 1:12:36.2 | |||
3. | Dinkel Dominik - Beinke Josefine Corinn | Opel Adam Cup | 1:13:10.4 |
ADAC Rallye Masters #7 • ADAC Rallye Junior Cup #7
5. 10. – 6. 10. 2012 • entries/finish - 47/34 • asphalt 133,50 km
1. | Boisen Kim - Petersen Jesper | BMW M3 E30 | 1:14:58.6 | |||
2. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:15:39.1 | |||
3. | Zupanc Asja - Kacin Blanka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:16:43.2 |
1. | Boisen Kim - Petersen Jesper | BMW M3 E30 | 1:14:58.6 | |||
2. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:15:39.1 | |||
3. | Zupanc Asja - Kacin Blanka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:16:43.2 |
Euro Rallye Trophée #4 • Mitropa #5 • Mitropa Historic #5 • Germany (DRM) #4 • Luxembourg #4 • HJS Diesel Rallye Masters #4
21. 7. – 23. 7. 2011, Dornstadt • entries/finish - 64/51 • asphalt 99,54 km
1. | Wallenwein Sandro - Poschner Marcus | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | Wallenwein Rallye Sport | 53:43.6 | ||
2. | Bernhard Timo - Wicha Klaus | Porsche 997 GT3 | 53:45.6 | |||
3. | Berlandy Georg - Schaaf Peter | BMW M3 E30 | 54:51.8 |
1. | "Eric Karlsson" - Juchmes Thomas | Audi TT (8J) | Team Mentomedia | 55:52.0 | ||
2. | Zimmer Steve - Lanners Steve | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 56:11.4 | |||
3. | Gropp Uwe - Loth Hans-Peter | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:00:07.7 |
1. | Zupanc Asja - Kacin Blanka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DD Acapulco | 57:32.1 | ||
2. | Leipold Thomas - Kaufmann Lena-Linda | Suzuki Ignis S1600 | 57:33.9 | |||
3. | Mikulenka Jaroslav - Dolínek Vladimír | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | TT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team | 58:22.6 |
1. | Thull Wolfram - Thull Gabriele | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 1:00:08.3 | |||
2. | Openauer Gerhard - Scheitz Wolfgang | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:01:41.2 | |||
3. | Werner Anton - Fischer Gabriele | Audi Quattro | 1:02:13.9 |
1. | Wallenwein Sandro - Poschner Marcus | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | Wallenwein Rallye Sport | 53:43.6 | ||
2. | Bernhard Timo - Wicha Klaus | Porsche 997 GT3 | 53:45.6 | |||
3. | Berlandy Georg - Schaaf Peter | BMW M3 E30 | 54:51.8 |
1. | "Eric Karlsson" - Juchmes Thomas | Audi TT (8J) | Team Mentomedia | 55:52.0 | ||
2. | Zimmer Steve - Lanners Steve | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 56:11.4 | |||
3. | Stebani Tim - Blom Johny | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Ecurie Tetelbierg | 56:39.9 |
1. | Mohr Björn - Becker Oliver | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | 59:13.2 | |||
2. | Wolf Leo - Schöpf Thomas | Subaru Impreza Diesel | ADAC Team Nordbayern | 59:21.0 | ||
3. | Scheidhammer Alois - Trautmannsberger Willi | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | 1:00:21.3 |
Mitropa #5 • Mitropa Historic #5 • ADAC Rallye Masters #7 • HJS Diesel Rallye Masters #5
23. 7. – 24. 7. 2010, Geislingen an der Steige • entries/finish - 55/39 • asphalt 114,20 km
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:05:06.4 | ||
2. | Noller Rainer - Walz Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | AvD e.V. | 1:07:17.1 | ||
3. | Zupanc Asja - Turk Tajda | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DD Acapulco | 1:07:38.5 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:05:06.4 | ||
2. | Zupanc Asja - Turk Tajda | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DD Acapulco | 1:07:38.5 | ||
3. | Tošovský Jiří - Král Josef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | TT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team | 1:08:15.9 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:05:06.4 | ||
2. | Noller Rainer - Walz Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | AvD e.V. | 1:07:17.1 | ||
3. | Zupanc Asja - Turk Tajda | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DD Acapulco | 1:07:38.5 |
1. | Mohr Björn - Becker Oliver | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:12:27.0 | ||
2. | Knöbel Holger - Limbach Jörn | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | 1:12:30.9 | |||
3. | Keil Konstantin - Hosse Bernd | Volkswagen Golf V TDi | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:13:10.1 |
Germany (DRS) #4 • Suzuki Rallye Cup (D) #4
26. 6. – 27. 6. 2009, Geislingen an der Steige • entries/finish - 42/30 • asphalt
1. | Noller Rainer - Walz Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | Highspeed Racing Heilbronn | 1:07:40.0 | ||
2. | Kübler Ulrich - Seeger Armin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:08:08.5 | |||
3. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:09:00.6 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Walz Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | Highspeed Racing Heilbronn | 1:07:40.0 | ||
2. | Kübler Ulrich - Seeger Armin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:08:08.5 | |||
3. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:09:00.6 |
1. | Leipold Thomas - Kaufmann Lena-Linda | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:16:25.2 | ||
2. | Dämgen Tim - Ettel Christina | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. | 1:16:33.7 | ||
3. | Stix Florian - Hepperle Karina | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:17:33.4 |
Germany (DRS) #1 • Suzuki Rallye Cup (D) #5
27. 6. – 28. 6. 2008, Geislingen an der Steige • entries/finish - 47/34 • asphalt 114,98 km
1. | Noller Rainer - Poschner Marcus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:12:10.2 | |||
2. | Stebani Tim - Heindlmeier Ferdinand | Škoda Octavia Kit Car | 1:12:49.4 | |||
3. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Citroën C2 R2 | 1:12:57.9 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Poschner Marcus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:12:10.2 | |||
2. | Stebani Tim - Heindlmeier Ferdinand | Škoda Octavia Kit Car | 1:12:49.4 | |||
3. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Citroën C2 R2 | 1:12:57.9 |
1. | Arellano Hugo - Blom Johny | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:17:29.6 | |||
2. | Enderlein Tobias - Gempel Florian | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:17:51.0 | |||
3. | Kohnen David - Arens Daniel | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:18:01.1 |
Germany (DRS) #2 • Suzuki Ignis Rallye Cup (D) #4 • Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup (D) #4
20. 7. – 21. 7. 2007, Geislingen an der Steige • AC Helfenstein • entries/finish - 57/40 • asphalt 110,36 km
1. | Nittel Uwe - Brömmer Hanspeter | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | 58:51.2 | |||
2. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Porsche 996 GT3 | MSF Freising '73 e.V. | 59:18.5 | ||
3. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | 1:00:11.4 |
1. | Nittel Uwe - Brömmer Hanspeter | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | 58:51.2 | |||
2. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Porsche 996 GT3 | MSF Freising '73 e.V. | 59:18.5 | ||
3. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | 1:00:11.4 |
1. | Niegel Florian - Kachel André | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:08:54.7 | |||
2. | Herbold Felix - Zemanik Kevin | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:10:06.5 | |||
3. | Arellano Hugo - Blom Johny | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:10:09.3 |
1. | Riedemann Christian - Bobrink Oliver | Suzuki Ignis Sport | MSG Sulinger Land e.V. | 1:09:29.1 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Suzuki Ignis Sport | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:09:32.8 | ||
3. | Leipold Thomas - Kaufmann Lena-Linda | Suzuki Ignis Sport | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:10:27.9 |
Germany (DRS) #3 • HJS Diesel Rallye Masters #3 • Suzuki Rallye Cup (D) #5
14. 7. – 15. 7. 2006, Geislingen an der Steige • entries/finish - 59/42 • asphalt 141,94 km
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Fabia WRC | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:19:02.6 | ||
2. | Wevers Erik - Goddé Filip | Toyota Corolla WRC | Target Racing | 1:19:40.2 | ||
3. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Škoda Octavia WRC | MSC Stuttgart | 1:21:32.0 |
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Fabia WRC | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:19:02.6 | ||
2. | Wevers Erik - Goddé Filip | Toyota Corolla WRC | Target Racing | 1:19:40.2 | ||
3. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Škoda Octavia WRC | MSC Stuttgart | 1:21:32.0 |
1. | Schütt Udo - Juchmes Thomas | Suzuki Ignis Sport | ADAC Nordrhein | 1:35:38.8 | ||
2. | Wiesner Jeffrey - Harloff Claudia | Suzuki Ignis Sport | 1:36:19.0 | |||
3. | Di Noto Gianni - Christian Frank | Suzuki Ignis Sport | 1:37:15.5 |
1. | Moufang Markus - Walch Hartmut | BMW 120d E87 | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 1:31:02.1 | ||
2. | Steinacker Siegfried - Röhm Björn | Volkswagen Golf IV TDi | AC Schlitz | 1:32:19.8 | ||
3. | Stebani Tim - Heindlmeier Ferdinand | Škoda Fabia TDi | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:34:09.5 |
Deutsche Rallye Challenge • Suzuki Rallye Cup (D) #4
8. 7. – 9. 7. 2005, Geislingen an der Steige • entries/finish - 48/34 • asphalt 101,80 km
1. | Wallenwein Thomas - Poschner Marcus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MSC Stuttgart | 1:02:37.4 | ||
2. | Friedhoff Axel - Stein Gerd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:02:51.3 | |||
3. | Kübler Ulrich - Seeger Armin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:02:56.1 |
1. | Kübler Ulrich - Seeger Armin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:02:56.1 | |||
2. | de Fries Jörg Axel - Ringhof Georg | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:05:21.9 | |||
3. | Abendroth Michael - Huber Peter | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 1:07:05.1 |
1. | Di Noto Gianni - Glatzel Sebastian | Suzuki Ignis Sport | 1:10:41.2 | |||
2. | Schneppenheim Stefan - Grimberg Hans-Joachim | Suzuki Ignis Sport | ADAC Nordrhein | 1:11:04.1 | ||
3. | Wohlfahrt Christian - Becker Katrin | Suzuki Ignis Sport | 1:11:38.4 |
DMSB Challenge Süd
9. 7. – 10. 7. 2004 • entries/finish - 29/18 • asphalt 108,68 km
1. | Wallenwein Thomas - Hesseler Burkhard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:06:57.4 | |||
2. | Geist Jürgen - Fischer Gabriele | BMW M3 E36 | 1:08:06.4 | |||
3. | Rexhausen Daniel - Stehr Christina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:09:53.9 |
Germany others
27. 9. 2003 • entries/finish - 49/34 • asphalt
1. | Otterbach Klaus - Heinrich Thomas | Opel Kadett C | 19:47.5 | |||
2. | Fruck Bernd - Fruck Ralph | Audi 90 Quattro | 20:21.7 | |||
3. | Burg Stefan - Herzog Hans Jürgen | Peugeot 309 GTI | HWRT Wohlmuthausen | 20:30.3 |
Germany #7 • Switzerland #8
23. 9. – 25. 9. 1988, Walldurn-Glashofen • entries/finish - 80/61 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Schwarz Armin - Wicha Klaus | Audi 200 Quattro | Schmidt Motorsport | 1:18:50 | ||
2. | Holzer Ronald - Wendel Klaus | Lancia Delta Integrale | Lancia Deutschland | 1:19:03 | ||
3. | Demuth Harald - Fellinger Christian | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | Rallye Team Mercedes Fricker | 1:22:09 |
1. | Camandona Philippe - Jacquet Laurence | Porsche 911 Carrera | 1:25:37 | |||
2. | Saucy Jean-Paul - Grémaud Pascale | Peugeot 309 GTI | Scuderia Chicco d'Oro | 1:25:57 | ||
3. | Toedtli Gérald - Toedtli Anne-Claude | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | 1:27:32 |
1. | Schwarz Armin - Wicha Klaus | Audi 200 Quattro | Schmidt Motorsport | 1:18:50 | ||
2. | Holzer Ronald - Wendel Klaus | Lancia Delta Integrale | Lancia Deutschland | 1:19:03 | ||
3. | Demuth Harald - Fellinger Christian | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | Rallye Team Mercedes Fricker | 1:22:09 |
Startnumbers over 200 only in the Swiss Championship results
Germany others
23. 9. – 25. 9. 1988, Walldurn-Glashofen • entries/finish - 6/4 • asphalt
1. | Himpel Julius - Hölzwimmer Karl | BMW 2002 | Scuderia Magra München | 1:27:02 | ||
2. | Sonnauer Gaby - Rausch Regine | Opel Kadett GSI | RCvD Ladies Junior Team | 1:33:02 | ||
3. | Fasching Martin - Fasching Stefanie | Opel Manta B | 1:36:51 |
Germany #3 • Switzerland #2
2. 5. – 3. 5. 1987, Münchingen • entries/finish - 154/101 • asphalt 235,00 km
1. | Demuth Harald - Fellinger Christian | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | Reinhold Fricker | 2:22:07 | ||
2. | Schwarz Armin - Hösch Hans-Joachim | Audi Coupé Quattro | INA Wälzlager | 2:23:25 | ||
3. | Holzer Ronald - Holzer Günther | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | 2:24:16 |
1. | Ferreux Eric - Audemars Serge | Renault 11 Turbo | Lugano Racing Team | 2:27:43 | ||
2. | Schmidlin Ruedi - Götte Erich | Mitsubishi Starion Turbo | Ecurie Basilisk | 2:31:24 | ||
3. | Carron Philippe - Winteler Dominique | Opel Kadett GSI | R.T.A. Bugnon & Fils | 2:34:06 |
1. | Demuth Harald - Fellinger Christian | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | Reinhold Fricker | 2:22:07 | ||
2. | Schwarz Armin - Hösch Hans-Joachim | Audi Coupé Quattro | INA Wälzlager | 2:23:25 | ||
3. | Holzer Ronald - Holzer Günther | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | 2:24:16 |
Switzerland #6
30. 8. – 31. 8. 1986, Ludwigsburg • entries/finish - 143/85 • asphalt
1. | Krattiger Roger - Meier Reto | Lancia 037 Rally | Scuderia Filancor | 2:13:09 | ||
2. | Krucker Jean - Polli Edy | Audi Quattro Sport | Scuderia Chicco d'Oro | 2:13:42 | ||
3. | Oguey Freddy - Rémy Michel | Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 | Lugano Racing Team | 2:13:59 |
1. | Krattiger Roger - Meier Reto | Lancia 037 Rally | Scuderia Filancor | 2:13:09 | ||
2. | Krucker Jean - Polli Edy | Audi Quattro Sport | Scuderia Chicco d'Oro | 2:13:42 | ||
3. | Oguey Freddy - Rémy Michel | Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 | Lugano Racing Team | 2:13:59 |