lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Pneumant Rallye

Hall of fame

30. 4. – 1. 5. 2004, Lutherstadt Wittenberg • entries/finish - 42/23 • gravel 188,30 km
1.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Škoda Auto Deutschland1:45:33.1
2.flagStölzel Maik - Windisch ThomasiconŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau1:49:50.0
3.flagDobberkau Olaf - Geilhausen TanjaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VADAC Pfalz1:50:33.2
1.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Škoda Auto Deutschland1:45:33.1
2.flagStölzel Maik - Windisch ThomasiconŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau1:49:50.0
3.flagDobberkau Olaf - Geilhausen TanjaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VADAC Pfalz1:50:33.2
1.flagSchmidt Patrick - Schuster StephaniconBMW 318 iSRRC Lausitz e.V.2:15:27.6
1.flagDobberkau Olaf - Geilhausen TanjaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VADAC Pfalz1:50:33.2
2.flagKnüpfer Bernd - Müller MikeiconOpel Astra OPCMC Grünhain2:07:40.7
3.flagMysliwietz Lars - Bastuck JörgiconHonda Civic Type-RADAC Saarland e.V.2:08:00.3
2. 5. – 3. 5. 2003, Lutherstadt Wittenberg • entries/finish - 44/30 • asphalt 193,00 km
1.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Škoda Auto Deutschland1:45:17.9
2.flagWallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer PauliiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:49:34.9
3.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VIIKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:49:44.3
1.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Škoda Auto Deutschland1:45:17.9
2.flagWallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer PauliiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:49:34.9
3.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VIIKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:49:44.3
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2002, Lutherstadt Wittenberg • entries/finish - 50/22 • gravel 238,80 km
1.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Škoda Auto Deutschland2:07:04.6
2.flagWallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer PauliiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIADAC Württemberg2:12:15.7
3.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VIIRG Rosenheim e.V.2:16:33.0
1.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Škoda Auto Deutschland2:07:04.6
2.flagWallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer PauliiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIADAC Württemberg2:12:15.7
3.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VIIRG Rosenheim e.V.2:16:33.0
1.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Škoda Auto Deutschland2:07:04.6
2.flagWallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer PauliiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIADAC Württemberg2:12:15.7
3.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VIIRG Rosenheim e.V.2:16:33.0
27. 4. – 29. 4. 2001, Wittenberg • entries/finish - 62/35 • gravel 224,40 km
1.flagKahle Matthias - Schneppenheim DietericonSeat Cordoba WRC Evo3Seat Sport Deutschland2:04:52.1
2.flagVierimaa Saku - "Iarivo Erick"iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III2:09:28.6
3.flagMacHale Austin - Murphy BrianiconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Ireland2:09:29.5
1.flagKahle Matthias - Schneppenheim DietericonSeat Cordoba WRC Evo3Seat Sport Deutschland2:04:52.1
2.flagVierimaa Saku - "Iarivo Erick"iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III2:09:28.6
3.flagMacHale Austin - Murphy BrianiconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Ireland2:09:29.5
1.flagKahle Matthias - Schneppenheim DietericonSeat Cordoba WRC Evo3Seat Sport Deutschland2:04:52.1
2.flagVierimaa Saku - "Iarivo Erick"iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III2:09:28.6
3.flagMacHale Austin - Murphy BrianiconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Ireland2:09:29.5
28. 4. – 29. 4. 2000, Wittenberg • entries/finish - 50/26 • gravel 236,00 km
1.flagKahle Matthias - Schneppenheim DietericonSeat Cordoba WRC Evo2Seat Sport Deutschland2:10:26.5
2.flagKremer Armin - Wicha KlausiconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Subaru Händler Deutschland2:10:38.8
3.flagVierimaa Saku - Honkanen JakkeiconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:17:04.1
1.flagKahle Matthias - Schneppenheim DietericonSeat Cordoba WRC Evo2Seat Sport Deutschland2:10:26.5
2.flagKremer Armin - Wicha KlausiconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Subaru Händler Deutschland2:10:38.8
3.flagVierimaa Saku - Honkanen JakkeiconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:17:04.1
1.flagKahle Matthias - Schneppenheim DietericonSeat Cordoba WRC Evo2Seat Sport Deutschland2:10:26.5
2.flagKremer Armin - Wicha KlausiconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Subaru Händler Deutschland2:10:38.8
3.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconProton PertKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team2:18:51.3
22. 4. – 24. 4. 1999, Lutherstadt Wittenberg • entries/finish - 67/38 • gravel - asphalt 191,90 km
1.flagKremer Armin - Berssen FrediconSubaru Impreza S3 WRC '97Subaru Rallye Team Deutschland1:47:53
2.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconProton PertProton Kathrein Rallye Team1:55:13
3.flagSteinacker Siegfried - Schmidt VolkericonMitsubishi Carisma GTAC Schlitz1:56:44
1.flagKremer Armin - Berssen FrediconSubaru Impreza S3 WRC '97Subaru Rallye Team Deutschland1:47:53
2.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconProton PertProton Kathrein Rallye Team1:55:13
3.flagSteinacker Siegfried - Schmidt VolkericonMitsubishi Carisma GTAC Schlitz1:56:44
1.flagKremer Armin - Berssen FrediconSubaru Impreza S3 WRC '97Subaru Rallye Team Deutschland1:47:53
2.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconProton PertProton Kathrein Rallye Team1:55:13
3.flagSteinacker Siegfried - Schmidt VolkericonMitsubishi Carisma GTAC Schlitz1:56:44
30. 4. – 2. 5. 1998, Wittenberg • entries/finish - 68/33 • gravel 205,70 km
1.flagKahle Matthias - Schneppenheim DietericonToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Deutschland1:53:21
2.flagKremer Armin - Berssen FrediconSubaru Impreza S3 WRC '97Subaru Rallye Team Deutschland1:54:06
3.flagSchelle Niki - Weiss GerhardiconProton Wira Evo III2:02:02
1.flagKahle Matthias - Schneppenheim DietericonToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Deutschland1:53:21
2.flagKremer Armin - Berssen FrediconSubaru Impreza S3 WRC '97Subaru Rallye Team Deutschland1:54:06
3.flagSchelle Niki - Weiss GerhardiconProton Wira Evo III2:02:02
1.flagKahle Matthias - Schneppenheim DietericonToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Deutschland1:53:21
2.flagKremer Armin - Berssen FrediconSubaru Impreza S3 WRC '97Subaru Rallye Team Deutschland1:54:06
3.flagSchelle Niki - Weiss GerhardiconProton Wira Evo III2:02:02
25. 4. – 27. 4. 1997, Wittenberg • entries/finish - 58/34 • gravel
1.flagKahle Matthias - Schneppenheim DietericonToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)1:54:10
2.flagKremer Armin - Behling SveniconSubaru Impreza 5551:54:25
3.flagPiirsalu Erki - Kitsing ToomasiconToyota Celica GT-Four1:59:40
1.flagKahle Matthias - Schneppenheim DietericonToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)
1.flagSternberg jun. Martin - Dose SabrinaiconFiat Cinquecento2:32:48
26. 4. – 28. 4. 1996 • entries/finish - 51/30 • asphalt
1.flagDepping Dieter - Berssen FrediconFord Escort RS CosworthCar-Finish Motorsport1:29:54
2.flagKahle Matthias - Schneppenheim DietericonToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Toyota Team Deutschland1:30:11
3.flagKremer Armin - Behling SveniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IIIPaulaner Team1:32:40
1.flagDepping Dieter - Berssen FrediconFord Escort RS CosworthCar-Finish Motorsport1:29:54
2.flagKahle Matthias - Schneppenheim DietericonToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Toyota Team Deutschland1:30:11
3.flagKremer Armin - Behling SveniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IIIPaulaner Team1:32:40
22. 4. – 23. 4. 1995, Wittenberg • entries/finish - 82/38 • asphalt - gravel 188,00 km
1.flagMoosleitner Matthias - Entress HelmuticonFord Escort RS Cosworth1:32:17
2.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconMitsubishi Lancer Evo II1:34:01
3.flagKoch Robert - Greifenstein HansiconAudi Coupé S21:38:46
1.flagMüller Joachim - Marcus Klaus-DietericonFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4
2.flagHoltkamp Martin - Tenberge PauliconFord Escort RS Cosworth
3.flagAulenbacher Claus - Kölbach MichaeliconSubaru Impreza
1.flagMüller Wolfgang - Heider PetraiconFiat Cinquecento1:59:54
2.flagSüss Rüdiger - Süss OlaficonFiat Cinquecento2:17:47
3.flagHüfken Ralf - Lingen AndreasiconFiat Cinquecento2:46:42
8. 4. – 10. 4. 1994, Lutherstadt Wittenberg • entries/finish - 64/36 • asphalt 184,23 km
1.flagBurkhard Josef - Schaller DetleficonFord Escort RS Cosworth1:38:36
2.flagMüller Joachim - Marcus Klaus-DietericonFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x41:38:40
3.flagMoosleitner Matthias - Tüchler MargiticonFord Escort RS Cosworth1:39:00
1.flagBurkhard Josef - Schaller DetleficonFord Escort RS Cosworth1:38:36
2.flagMüller Joachim - Marcus Klaus-DietericonFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x41:38:40
3.flagMoosleitner Matthias - Tüchler MargiticonFord Escort RS Cosworth1:39:00
14. 8. – 15. 8. 1991 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - asphalt
1.flagVierimaa Saku - Jagels iconLancia Delta Integrale
5. 4. – 8. 4. 1990, Berlin • entries/finish - 110/75 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagUth Eberhard - Hofsommer VolkericonOpel Kadett GSI 16VMC Eisenach1:21:37
International 66/35
25. 2. – 26. 2. 1989, Berlin • entries/finish - 102/68 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagMehling Peter-Hans - Xylander VolkericonLada VAZ 2105 VFTSMC Post Berlin1:49:03
2.flagStrauch Stefan - Meinig JensiconWartburg 353 W 460MC Barkas Karl-Marx-Stadt1:53:11
3.flagRoth Stephan - Grünberg UdoiconWartburg 353 W 460MC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt1:54:12
1.flagMehling Peter-Hans - Xylander VolkericonLada VAZ 2105 VFTSMC Post Berlin1:49:03
2.flagStrauch Stefan - Meinig JensiconWartburg 353 W 460MC Barkas Karl-Marx-Stadt1:53:11
3.flagRoth Stephan - Grünberg UdoiconWartburg 353 W 460MC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt1:54:12
29. 1. – 31. 1. 1988, Berlin • entries/finish - 93/67 • gravel - asphalt
1.flagDyballa Norbert - Rex WolfgangiconZastava 1300MC Tiefbau Strausberg
2.flagStrauch Stefan - Meinig JensiconWartburg 353 W 460MC Barkas Karl-Marx-Stadt1:26:07
26. 3. – 28. 3. 1987, Berlin • entries/finish - 127/36 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagBolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh IgoriconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS1:56:21
2.flagSoots Vallo - Putmaker ToomasiconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS1:57:54
3.flagSibera Pavel - Gross PetriconŠkoda 130 LR1:58:54
1.flagBolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh IgoriconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS1:56:21
2.flagSoots Vallo - Putmaker ToomasiconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS1:57:54
3.flagSibera Pavel - Gross PetriconŠkoda 130 LR1:58:54
CoPaF teams result : 1.USSR 21223, 2.Czechoslovakia 21571, 3.Poland 23192, 4.Hungary 23686, 5.Bulgaria 24207, 6.Romania 24786. East Germany did not finish.
22. 3. – 23. 3. 1986, Berlin • entries/finish - 101/63 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagUth Eberhard - Hofsommer VolkericonWartburg 353 WMC Eisenach
22. 3. – 24. 3. 1985, Berlin • entries/finish - 70/19 • asphalt 440,00 km
1.flagKvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček JiříiconŠkoda 130 LR3:36:37
2.flagMoskovskich Viktor - Girdauskas ArvydasiconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS3:44:02
3.flagSoots Vallo - Putmaker ToomasiconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS3:45:40
1.flagKvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček JiříiconŠkoda 130 LR3:36:37
2.flagMoskovskich Viktor - Girdauskas ArvydasiconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS3:44:02
3.flagSoots Vallo - Putmaker ToomasiconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS3:45:40
CoPaF teams result : 1.USSR, 2.Poland, 3.East Germany, 4.Romania. Czechoslovakia, Hungary and Bulgaria did not finish.
25. 2. – 26. 2. 1984, Berlin • entries/finish - 102/57 • gravel
1.flagGrube Wolfgang - Schmidtchen RolandiconWartburg 353 WMC Leipzig
5. 3. – 6. 3. 1983, Berlin • entries/finish - 102/65 • asphalt - gravel 212,25 km - (cancelled 43,65 km)
1.flagDrexl Wolfgang - Schmidt RainericonLada VAZ 21011MC Pneumant Riesa2:15:55.2
2.flagPöhlmann Rainer - Scherbarth WolfgangiconWartburg 353 WRMC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt2:17:20.1
3.flagBlossey André - Friedemann RainericonLada VAZ 2106MC Post Berlin2:18:22.5
1.flagDrexl Wolfgang - Schmidt RainericonLada VAZ 21011MC Pneumant Riesa2:15:55.2
2.flagPöhlmann Rainer - Scherbarth WolfgangiconWartburg 353 WRMC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt2:17:20.1
3.flagBlossey André - Friedemann RainericonLada VAZ 2106MC Post Berlin2:18:22.5
6. 3. – 7. 3. 1982, Berlin • entries/finish - 103/75 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagSchulze Klaus-Dieter - von Nessen BerndiconLada VAZ 21011MC Pneumant Riesa1:47:46
2.flagSonntag Hans-Ullrich - Schneider WernericonWartburg 353 WRMC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt1:50:27
3.flagKrüger Rolf - Julius Hans-JürgeniconLada VAZ 21011MC Leipzig1:55:39
1.flagSchulze Klaus-Dieter - von Nessen BerndiconLada VAZ 21011MC Pneumant Riesa1:47:46
2.flagSonntag Hans-Ullrich - Schneider WernericonWartburg 353 WRMC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt1:50:27
3.flagKrüger Rolf - Julius Hans-JürgeniconLada VAZ 21011MC Leipzig1:55:39
21. 3. – 22. 3. 1981, Berlin • entries/finish - 119/95 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagSonntag Hans-Ullrich - Schneider WernericonWartburg 353 WRMC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt1:43:23.6
2.flagBaberski Dieter - Wehrhahn UlrichiconWartburg 353 WMC Eisenach1:47:18.4
3.flagGrube Wolfgang - Hagene WolfgangiconWartburg 353 WMC Leipzig1:48:59.2
1.flagSonntag Hans-Ullrich - Schneider WernericonWartburg 353 WRMC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt1:43:23.6
2.flagBaberski Dieter - Wehrhahn UlrichiconWartburg 353 WMC Eisenach1:47:18.4
3.flagGrube Wolfgang - Hagene WolfgangiconWartburg 353 WMC Leipzig1:48:59.2
20. 3. – 22. 3. 1980, Berlin • entries/finish - 68/20 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconŠkoda 130 RS4:10:57
2.flagÕunpuu Vello - Timusk AarneiconLada VAZ 210114:20:56
3.flagSoots Vallo - Putmaker ToomasiconLada VAZ 210114:24:33
1.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconŠkoda 130 RS4:10:57
2.flagÕunpuu Vello - Timusk AarneiconLada VAZ 210114:20:56
3.flagSoots Vallo - Putmaker ToomasiconLada VAZ 210114:24:33
Only first etape for East German championship.
31. 3. – 1. 4. 1979, Berlin • entries/finish - 114/75 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagWeiss Edgar - Weiss SieghardiconLada VAZ 21011MC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt
30. 3. – 1. 4. 1978, Berlin • entries/finish - 147/10 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagAgishev Yakov - Titov MikhailiconMoskvich 21402:13:11
2.flagCísař Antonín - Soukup JaniconŠkoda 130 RS2:15:23
3.flagOhu Heiki - Diener ToomasiconLada VAZ 210112:27:20
1.flagAgishev Yakov - Titov MikhailiconMoskvich 21402:13:11
2.flagCísař Antonín - Soukup JaniconŠkoda 130 RS2:15:23
3.flagOhu Heiki - Diener ToomasiconLada VAZ 210112:27:20
26. 3. – 27. 3. 1977, Berlin • entries/finish - 126/86 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagBaberski Dieter - Wehrhahn UlrichiconWartburg 35345:30
26. 3. – 27. 3. 1976, Berlin • entries/finish - 136/88 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagBeyer Volker - Weigel Karl-HeinziconWartburg 353
20. 3. – 22. 3. 1975, Berlin • entries/finish - 130/35 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagNiebergall Horst - Heitzmann WinfriediconWartburg 353VEB Automobilwerk
1.flagNiebergall Horst - Heitzmann WinfriediconWartburg 353VEB Automobilwerk
19. 3. – 22. 3. 1974, Berlin • entries/finish - 118/52 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagNiebergall Horst - Malsch BernhardiconWartburg 353
2.flagJelínek Jaroslav - Kvaizar SvatoplukiconŠkoda 120 S Rallye
3.flagCulmbacher Egon - Ernst WernericonWartburg 353
1.flagNiebergall Horst - Malsch BernhardiconWartburg 353
2.flagJelínek Jaroslav - Kvaizar SvatoplukiconŠkoda 120 S Rallye
3.flagCulmbacher Egon - Ernst WernericonWartburg 353
21. 3. – 24. 3. 1973, Berlin • entries/finish - 95/74 • asphalt
1.flagGolde Dieter - Dressel HartmuticonTrabant P601
2.flagKramer Frieder - Weissflog SieghardiconTrabant P601
3.flagBeyer Volker - Schramm WernericonWartburg 353
15. 3. – 18. 3. 1972, Berlin • entries/finish - 122/99 • gravel
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Komorowski AndrzejiconPorsche 911 S
2.flagSmorawiński Adam - Zembrzuski AndrzejiconBMW 2002 Ti
3.flagHommel Peter - Bork GüntericonWartburg 353
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Komorowski AndrzejiconPorsche 911 S
2.flagSmorawiński Adam - Zembrzuski AndrzejiconBMW 2002 Ti
3.flagHommel Peter - Bork GüntericonWartburg 353
17. 3. – 20. 3. 1971 • entries/finish - 119/69 • asphalt
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Wędrychowski AdamiconBMW 2002 Ti59:06
2.flagGries Günter - Würfel HaraldiconWartburg 3532:08:20
3.flagBohne Holger - Wellmann Karl-HeinziconBMW 2002 Ti2:30:25
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Wędrychowski AdamiconBMW 2002 Ti59:06
2.flagGries Günter - Würfel HaraldiconWartburg 3532:08:20
3.flagBohne Holger - Wellmann Karl-HeinziconBMW 2002 Ti2:30:25
18. 3. – 21. 3. 1970, Berlin • entries/finish - 113/11 • asphalt
1.flagHommel Peter - Bork GüntericonWartburg 3537:07:47
2.flagSmorawiński Adam - Zembrzuski AndrzejiconBMW 2002 Ti8:09:47
3.flagCasselsjö Gilbert - Olsson C.iconFord Capri 1600 GT12:32:50
1.flagHommel Peter - Bork GüntericonWartburg 3537:07:47
2.flagSmorawiński Adam - Zembrzuski AndrzejiconBMW 2002 Ti8:09:47
3.flagCasselsjö Gilbert - Olsson C.iconFord Capri 1600 GT12:32:50
27. 3. – 29. 3. 1969, Berlin • entries/finish - 107/55 • asphalt
1.flagCulmbacher Egon - Strehlow WolfgangiconWartburg 353
2.flagSyberg Carl Marius - Iversen JorgiconOpel Rekord
3.flagAsmus Eberhard - Piehler HelmuticonTrabant P601
4. 4. – 7. 4. 1968, Berlin • entries/finish - 117/49 • asphalt
1.flagToivonen Pauli - Tiukkanen MarttiiconPorsche 911 T
2.flagZasada Sobiesław - Leszczuk ZenoniconPorsche 911 L
3.flagWeiner Antoni - Karel JaniconBMW 1600 TI
1.flagToivonen Pauli - Tiukkanen MarttiiconPorsche 911 T
2.flagZasada Sobiesław - Leszczuk ZenoniconPorsche 911 L
3.flagWeiner Antoni - Karel JaniconBMW 1600 TI
6. 4. – 8. 4. 1967, Berlin • entries/finish - 102/42 • asphalt
1.flagRüttinger Günter - Bork GüntericonWartburg 35358:28
2.flagOtto Kurt - Strehlow WolfgangiconWartburg 3531:36:05
3.flagRüdiger Kurt - Culmbacher EgoniconWartburg 3531:38:23
1.flagRüttinger Günter - Bork GüntericonWartburg 353
2.flagOtto Kurt - Strehlow WolfgangiconWartburg 353
3.flagRüdiger Kurt - Culmbacher EgoniconWartburg 353
23. 6. – 26. 6. 1966, Berlin • entries/finish - 64/30 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagAndersen Harald - Storgard iconAustin Cooper S
21. 5. – 22. 5. 1965 • entries/finish - 49/25 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagGolde Dieter - Dressel HartmuticonWartburg 311MC Carl Zeiss Jena
0. 0. 1964, Berlin • entries/finish - 58/23 • gravel
10. 5. – 12. 5. 1963, Berlin • entries/finish - 62/31 • gravel
1.flagClausing Dieter - Perduss EdgariconWartburg 311 GTMC Leipzig
0. 0. 1962, Berlin • entries/finish - 49/20 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagRudolph Wolfgang - Kittel GüntericonWartburg 311MC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt
0. 0. 1961, Berlin • entries/finish - 69/29 • gravel
1.flagMeyer - Hankel iconAlfa Romeo GTRCK Team Hannover