5. Life Yalta Rally International 2005
23. 9. – 25. 9. 2005, Yalta • AC Tavriyskyi • asphalt 161.11 km • total distance including road sections - 567.86 km • Other years
#36
A7
У11
У11
Final results
10. overall
1. class A7
1. class У11
7. Ukraine
7. Ukraine Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Yalta (2.17 km) | 1:38.1 | 25.
7. class A7 3. class У11 20. Ukraine 18. Ukraine Cup |
79.6 km/h 8.57 s/km |
1:38.1 | 25.
7. class A7 3. class У11 20. Ukraine 18. Ukraine Cup |
SS2 Ay-Petri 1 (17.26 km) | 17:37.0 | 26.
8. class A7 3. class У11 20. Ukraine 18. Ukraine Cup |
58.8 km/h 13.14 s/km |
19:15.1 | 25.
8. class A7 3. class У11 19. Ukraine 17. Ukraine Cup |
SS3 Sokolyne 1 (20.63 km) | 22:06.5 | 22.
7. class A7 3. class У11 18. Ukraine 16. Ukraine Cup |
56.0 km/h 14.95 s/km |
41:21.6 | 22.
7. class A7 3. class У11 18. Ukraine 16. Ukraine Cup |
SS4 Balka (1.98 km) | 1:25.5 | 21.
6. class A7 3. class У11 17. Ukraine 15. Ukraine Cup |
83.4 km/h 8.99 s/km |
42:47.1 | 21.
6. class A7 2. class У11 17. Ukraine 15. Ukraine Cup |
SS5 Orlyne 1 (17.81 km) | 14:54.4 | 19.
3. class A7 1. class У11 15. Ukraine 13. Ukraine Cup |
71.7 km/h 9.52 s/km |
57:41.5 | 19.
4. class A7 1. class У11 16. Ukraine 14. Ukraine Cup |
SS6 Livadia 1 (3.26 km) | 2:59.1 | 18.
4. class A7 2. class У11 15. Ukraine 13. Ukraine Cup |
65.5 km/h 9.08 s/km |
1:00:40.6 | 19.
4. class A7 1. class У11 16. Ukraine 14. Ukraine Cup |
SS7 Ay-Petri 2 (17.26 km) | 17:03.5 | 15.
2. class A7 1. class У11 11. Ukraine 9. Ukraine Cup |
60.7 km/h 11.16 s/km |
1:17:44.1 | 15.
2. class A7 1. class У11 12. Ukraine 10. Ukraine Cup |
SS8 Sokolyne 2 (20.63 km) | 20:58.2 | 15.
3. class A7 2. class У11 12. Ukraine 10. Ukraine Cup |
59.0 km/h 13.10 s/km |
1:38:42.3 | 14.
2. class A7 1. class У11 11. Ukraine 9. Ukraine Cup |
SS9 Orlyne 2 (17.81 km) | 15:09.6 | 15.
2. class A7 2. class У11 12. Ukraine 11. Ukraine Cup |
70.5 km/h 11.22 s/km |
1:53:51.9 | 13.
1. class A7 1. class У11 10. Ukraine 9. Ukraine Cup |
SS10 Livadia 2 (3.26 km) | 3:08.2 | 12.
1. class A7 1. class У11 9. Ukraine 8. Ukraine Cup |
62.4 km/h 12.27 s/km |
1:57:00.1 | 13.
1. class A7 1. class У11 10. Ukraine 9. Ukraine Cup |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Lazurnyy 1 (3.83 km) | 3:47.6 | 20.
6. class A7 5. class У11 17. Ukraine 16. Ukraine Cup |
60.6 km/h 13.32 s/km |
2:00:47.7 | 13.
1. class A7 1. class У11 10. Ukraine 9. Ukraine Cup |
SS12 Luchystyy 1 (7.24 km) | 5:50.5 | 17.
5. class A7 4. class У11 14. Ukraine 13. Ukraine Cup |
74.4 km/h 10.26 s/km |
2:06:38.2 | 11.
1. class A7 1. class У11 8. Ukraine 7. Ukraine Cup |
SS13 Kastel 1 (3.28 km) | 3:23.4 | 15.
5. class A7 4. class У11 12. Ukraine 12. Ukraine Cup |
58.1 km/h 10.43 s/km |
2:10:01.6 | 11.
1. class A7 1. class У11 8. Ukraine 7. Ukraine Cup |
SS14 Partenit 1 (5.17 km) | 4:02.9 | 16.
5. class A7 4. class У11 13. Ukraine 12. Ukraine Cup |
76.6 km/h 8.76 s/km |
2:14:04.5 | 11.
1. class A7 1. class У11 8. Ukraine 7. Ukraine Cup |
SS15 Lazurnyy 2 (3.83 km) | 3:42.3 | 14.
5. class A7 4. class У11 11. Ukraine 10. Ukraine Cup |
62.0 km/h 11.44 s/km |
2:17:46.8 | 10.
1. class A7 1. class У11 7. Ukraine 6. Ukraine Cup |
SS16 Luchystyy 2 (7.24 km) | 5:49.8 | 15.
5. class A7 4. class У11 12. Ukraine 11. Ukraine Cup |
74.5 km/h 9.05 s/km |
2:23:36.6 | 10.
1. class A7 1. class У11 7. Ukraine 6. Ukraine Cup |
SS17 Kastel 2 (3.28 km) | 3:20.2 | 11.
3. class A7 3. class У11 8. Ukraine 8. Ukraine Cup |
59.0 km/h 9.54 s/km |
2:26:56.8 | 10.
1. class A7 1. class У11 7. Ukraine 6. Ukraine Cup |
SS18 Partenit 2 (5.17 km) | 4:00.5 | 11.
2. class A7 2. class У11 8. Ukraine 7. Ukraine Cup |
77.4 km/h 8.12 s/km |
2:30:57.3 | 10.
1. class A7 1. class У11 7. Ukraine 6. Ukraine Cup |