5. Life Yalta Rally International 2005
23. 9. – 25. 9. 2005, Yalta • AC Tavriyskyi • asphalt 161.11 km • total distance including road sections - 567.86 km • Other years
#12
TSOU
N4
Final results
1. overall
1. class N4
1. Ukraine
2. Ukraine Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Yalta (2.17 km) | 1:21.0 | 3.
3. class N4 3. Ukraine 2. Ukraine Cup |
96.4 km/h 0.69 s/km |
1:21.0 | 3.
3. class N4 3. Ukraine 2. Ukraine Cup |
SS2 Ay-Petri 1 (17.26 km) | 13:54.1 | 2.
2. class N4 2. Ukraine 2. Ukraine Cup |
74.5 km/h 0.23 s/km |
15:15.1 | 2.
2. class N4 2. Ukraine 2. Ukraine Cup |
SS3 Sokolyne 1 (20.63 km) | 16:58.0 | 1.
1. class N4 1. Ukraine 1. Ukraine Cup |
73.0 km/h |
32:13.1 | 1.
1. class N4 1. Ukraine 1. Ukraine Cup |
SS4 Balka (1.98 km) | 1:09.1 | 2.
2. class N4 2. Ukraine 2. Ukraine Cup |
103.2 km/h 0.71 s/km |
33:22.2 | 1.
1. class N4 1. Ukraine 1. Ukraine Cup |
SS5 Orlyne 1 (17.81 km) | 12:04.9 | 1.
1. class N4 1. Ukraine 1. Ukraine Cup |
88.4 km/h |
45:27.1 | 1.
1. class N4 1. Ukraine 1. Ukraine Cup |
SS6 Livadia 1 (3.26 km) | 2:29.5 | 1.
1. class N4 1. Ukraine 1. Ukraine Cup |
78.5 km/h |
47:56.6 | 1.
1. class N4 1. Ukraine 1. Ukraine Cup |
SS7 Ay-Petri 2 (17.26 km) | 13:54.3 | 2.
2. class N4 2. Ukraine 2. Ukraine Cup |
74.5 km/h 0.20 s/km |
1:01:50.9 | 1.
1. class N4 1. Ukraine 1. Ukraine Cup |
SS8 Sokolyne 2 (20.63 km) | 16:34.4 | 2.
2. class N4 2. Ukraine 2. Ukraine Cup |
74.7 km/h 0.32 s/km |
1:18:25.3 | 1.
1. class N4 1. Ukraine 1. Ukraine Cup |
SS9 Orlyne 2 (17.81 km) | 12:03.5 | 2.
2. class N4 2. Ukraine 2. Ukraine Cup |
88.6 km/h 0.77 s/km |
1:30:28.8 | 1.
1. class N4 1. Ukraine 1. Ukraine Cup |
SS10 Livadia 2 (3.26 km) | 2:30.2 | 2.
2. class N4 2. Ukraine 2. Ukraine Cup |
78.1 km/h 0.61 s/km |
1:32:59.0 | 1.
1. class N4 1. Ukraine 1. Ukraine Cup |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Lazurnyy 1 (3.83 km) | 3:02.8 | 3.
3. class N4 3. Ukraine 3. Ukraine Cup |
75.4 km/h 1.62 s/km |
1:36:01.8 | 1.
1. class N4 1. Ukraine 1. Ukraine Cup |
SS12 Luchystyy 1 (7.24 km) | 4:36.2 | 1.
1. class N4 1. Ukraine 1. Ukraine Cup |
94.4 km/h |
1:40:38.0 | 1.
1. class N4 1. Ukraine 1. Ukraine Cup |
SS13 Kastel 1 (3.28 km) | 2:52.5 | 3.
3. class N4 3. Ukraine 3. Ukraine Cup |
68.5 km/h 1.01 s/km |
1:43:30.5 | 1.
1. class N4 1. Ukraine 1. Ukraine Cup |
SS14 Partenit 1 (5.17 km) | 3:20.5 | 2.
2. class N4 2. Ukraine 2. Ukraine Cup |
92.8 km/h 0.56 s/km |
1:46:51.0 | 1.
1. class N4 1. Ukraine 1. Ukraine Cup |
SS15 Lazurnyy 2 (3.83 km) | 3:09.8 | 2.
2. class N4 2. Ukraine 2. Ukraine Cup |
72.6 km/h 2.95 s/km |
1:50:00.8 | 1.
1. class N4 1. Ukraine 1. Ukraine Cup |
SS16 Luchystyy 2 (7.24 km) | 4:44.3 | 1.
1. class N4 1. Ukraine 1. Ukraine Cup |
91.7 km/h |
1:54:45.1 | 1.
1. class N4 1. Ukraine 1. Ukraine Cup |
SS17 Kastel 2 (3.28 km) | 2:56.1 | 2.
2. class N4 2. Ukraine 2. Ukraine Cup |
67.1 km/h 2.20 s/km |
1:57:41.2 | 1.
1. class N4 1. Ukraine 1. Ukraine Cup |
SS18 Partenit 2 (5.17 km) | 3:19.6 | 2.
2. class N4 2. Ukraine 2. Ukraine Cup |
93.2 km/h 0.21 s/km |
2:01:00.8 | 1.
1. class N4 1. Ukraine 1. Ukraine Cup |