11. Rally Saturnus 1988
27. 5. – 29. 5. 1988, Ljubljana - Portorož • asphalt - gravel 213.60 km • Other years
Some final counted stage times and official final times aren't the same due unknown reason. Unknown places of penalties, they are added on last stage.
#37
AK Donit Olimpija
A7
Final results
20. overall
1. class A7
20. ERC
7. Yugoslavia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Črnuče (213.60 km) | 2:06 | 24.
1. class A7 24. ERC 5. Yugoslavia |
6102.9 km/h 0.06 s/km |
2:06 | 24.
1. class A7 24. ERC 5. Yugoslavia |
SS2 Zaplana | 4:52 | 28.
3. class A7 28. ERC 11. Yugoslavia |
|
6:58 | 28.
3. class A7 28. ERC 10. Yugoslavia |
SS3 Rovte 1 | 13:51 | 35.
3. class A7 35. ERC 12. Yugoslavia |
|
20:49 | 31.
3. class A7 31. ERC 11. Yugoslavia |
SS4 Predgriže 1 | 2:30 | 39.
2. class A7 39. ERC 12. Yugoslavia |
|
23:19 | 31.
3. class A7 31. ERC 11. Yugoslavia |
SS5 Strmec 1 | 3:37 | 38.
2. class A7 38. ERC 12. Yugoslavia |
|
26:56 | 33.
3. class A7 33. ERC 11. Yugoslavia |
SS6 Hrušica 1 [gravel] | 11:20 | 35.
2. class A7 35. ERC 12. Yugoslavia |
|
38:16 | 31.
2. class A7 31. ERC 10. Yugoslavia |
SS7 Planina 1 | 3:14 | 38.
2. class A7 38. ERC 11. Yugoslavia |
|
41:30 | 31.
2. class A7 31. ERC 10. Yugoslavia |
SS8 Planina 2 | 3:22 | 37.
2. class A7 37. ERC 11. Yugoslavia |
|
44:52 | 31.
2. class A7 31. ERC 10. Yugoslavia |
SS9 Rovte 2 | 14:41 | 28.
2. class A7 28. ERC 10. Yugoslavia |
|
59:33 | 30.
2. class A7 30. ERC 10. Yugoslavia |
SS10 Predgriže 2 | 2:39 | 34.
2. class A7 34. ERC 12. Yugoslavia |
|
1:02:12 | 29.
2. class A7 29. ERC 9. Yugoslavia |
SS11 Strmec 2 | 3:42 | 31.
2. class A7 31. ERC 10. Yugoslavia |
|
1:05:54 | 30.
2. class A7 30. ERC 10. Yugoslavia |
SS12 Hrušica 2 [gravel] | 11:58 | 32.
1. class A7 32. ERC 12. Yugoslavia |
|
1:17:52 | 29.
1. class A7 29. ERC 10. Yugoslavia |
SS13 Planina 3 | 3:22 | 30.
1. class A7 30. ERC 9. Yugoslavia |
|
1:21:14 | 29.
1. class A7 29. ERC 10. Yugoslavia |
2. leg | |||||
SS14 Beli križ | 2:34 | 26.
2. class A7 26. ERC 9. Yugoslavia |
|
1:23:48 | 25.
1. class A7 25. ERC 9. Yugoslavia |
SS15 Dvori 1 | 6:07 | 21.
2. class A7 21. ERC 8. Yugoslavia |
|
1:29:55 | 24.
1. class A7 24. ERC 8. Yugoslavia |
SS16 Padna 1 | 7:32 | 27.
2. class A7 27. ERC 9. Yugoslavia |
|
1:37:27 | 24.
1. class A7 24. ERC 8. Yugoslavia |
SS17 Bonini 1 | 10:24 | 35.
2. class A7 35. ERC 13. Yugoslavia |
|
1:47:51 | 23.
1. class A7 23. ERC 8. Yugoslavia |
SS18 Šmarje 1 | 4:16 | 26.
2. class A7 26. ERC 10. Yugoslavia |
|
1:52:07 | 24.
1. class A7 24. ERC 8. Yugoslavia |
SS19 Dvori 2 | 6:03 | 24.
2. class A7 24. ERC 9. Yugoslavia |
|
1:58:10 | 24.
1. class A7 24. ERC 7. Yugoslavia |
SS20 Padna 2 | 7:13 | 26.
2. class A7 26. ERC 9. Yugoslavia |
|
2:05:23 | 23.
1. class A7 23. ERC 7. Yugoslavia |
SS21 Bonini 2 | 10:09 | 38.
2. class A7 38. ERC 14. Yugoslavia |
|
2:15:32 | 23.
1. class A7 23. ERC 8. Yugoslavia |
SS22 Šmarje 2 | 4:11 | 25.
1. class A7 25. ERC 8. Yugoslavia |
|
2:19:43 | 23.
1. class A7 23. ERC 8. Yugoslavia |
SS23 Dvori 3 | 6:02 | 25.
2. class A7 25. ERC 9. Yugoslavia |
|
2:25:45 | 22.
1. class A7 22. ERC 7. Yugoslavia |
SS24 Padna 3 | 7:15 | 23.
1. class A7 23. ERC 7. Yugoslavia |
|
2:33:00 | 21.
1. class A7 21. ERC 7. Yugoslavia |
SS25 Bonini 3 | 9:43 | 23.
1. class A7 23. ERC 9. Yugoslavia |
|
2:42:43 | 21.
1. class A7 21. ERC 7. Yugoslavia |
SS26 Šmarje 3 | 4:18 | 29.
3. class A7 29. ERC 11. Yugoslavia |
|
2:47:01 | 21.
1. class A7 21. ERC 7. Yugoslavia |
SS27 Strunjan | 2:29 | 22.
1. class A7 22. ERC 8. Yugoslavia |
|
2:49:30 | 20.
1. class A7 20. ERC 7. Yugoslavia |