31. Historic Vltava Rallye 2023
20. 4. – 22. 4. 2023, Klatovy • PAMK Klatovy • asphalt 140.34 km • total distance including road sections - 438.31 km • Other years
#2
3
D2
D2
Final results
3. overall
1. class D2
1. class 3
3. ERC Historic
2. CEZ Historic
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Tajanov - Poleň 1 (9.32 km) | 5:33.2 | 5.
2. class 3 2. class D2 4. ERC Historic 2. CEZ Historic |
100.7 km/h 1.17 s/km |
5:33.2 | 5.
2. class 3 2. class D2 4. ERC Historic 2. CEZ Historic |
SS2 Kdyně - Slavíkovice 1 (17.55 km) | 10:38.0 | 5.
2. class 3 2. class D2 5. ERC Historic 2. CEZ Historic |
99.0 km/h 1.50 s/km |
16:11.2 | 5.
2. class 3 2. class D2 5. ERC Historic 2. CEZ Historic |
SS3 Klatovský okruh Čínov 1 (12.82 km) | 7:06.3 | 3.
1. class 3 1. class D2 3. ERC Historic 2. CEZ Historic |
108.3 km/h 1.10 s/km |
23:17.5 | 3.
1. class 3 1. class D2 3. ERC Historic 2. CEZ Historic |
SS4 Tajanov - Poleň 2 (9.32 km) | 5:32.2 | 3.
1. class 3 1. class D2 3. ERC Historic 2. CEZ Historic |
101.0 km/h 1.20 s/km |
28:49.7 | 3.
1. class 3 1. class D2 3. ERC Historic 2. CEZ Historic |
SS5 Kdyně - Slavíkovice 2 (17.55 km) | 10:47.0 | 2.
1. class 3 1. class D2 2. ERC Historic 1. CEZ Historic |
97.7 km/h 1.50 s/km |
39:36.7 | 3.
1. class 3 1. class D2 3. ERC Historic 2. CEZ Historic |
2. leg | |||||
SS6 Klatovský okruh Čínov 2 (12.82 km) | 7:11.4 | 4.
1. class 3 1. class D2 3. ERC Historic 2. CEZ Historic |
107.0 km/h 1.74 s/km |
46:48.1 | 3.
1. class 3 1. class D2 3. ERC Historic 2. CEZ Historic |
SS7 Sluhov - Střítež 1 (13.92 km) | 9:26.2 | 7.
2. class 3 2. class D2 6. ERC Historic 4. CEZ Historic |
88.5 km/h 2.64 s/km |
56:14.3 | 3.
1. class 3 1. class D2 3. ERC Historic 2. CEZ Historic |
SS8 Vlastějov - Keply 1 (7.71 km) | 5:15.4 | 6.
1. class 3 1. class D2 5. ERC Historic 2. CEZ Historic |
88.0 km/h 2.59 s/km |
1:01:29.7 | 3.
1. class 3 1. class D2 3. ERC Historic 2. CEZ Historic |
SS9 Skelná Huť - Svatá Kateřina 1 (8.85 km) | 5:13.2 | 5.
1. class 3 1. class D2 4. ERC Historic 2. CEZ Historic |
101.7 km/h 1.01 s/km |
1:06:42.9 | 3.
1. class 3 1. class D2 3. ERC Historic 2. CEZ Historic |
SS10 Sluhov - Střítež 2 (13.92 km) | 9:32.1 | 8.
1. class 3 1. class D2 5. ERC Historic 4. CEZ Historic |
87.6 km/h 3.33 s/km |
1:16:15.0 | 3.
1. class 3 1. class D2 3. ERC Historic 2. CEZ Historic |
SS11 Vlastějov - Keply 2 (7.71 km) | 5:10.4 | 5.
1. class 3 1. class D2 4. ERC Historic 3. CEZ Historic |
89.4 km/h 2.89 s/km |
1:21:25.4 | 3.
1. class 3 1. class D2 3. ERC Historic 2. CEZ Historic |
SS12 Skelná Huť - Svatá Kateřina 2 (8.85 km) | 5:13.1 | 4.
1. class 3 1. class D2 4. ERC Historic 2. CEZ Historic |
101.8 km/h 1.55 s/km |
1:26:38.5 | 3.
1. class 3 1. class D2 3. ERC Historic 2. CEZ Historic |