11. MAHLE Rally Nova Gorica 2023
ERT #18 • CEZ Historic #7 • ERT Junior #18 • Mitropa #7 • Mitropa Historic #7 • Mitropa Club #7 • Slovenia #5 [coef 1.5] • Slovenia Junior #5 [coef 1.5] • Yugo Cup (SVN) #5 [coef 1.5]
21. 9. – 24. 9. 2023, Nova Gorica • AMD Gorica • asphalt 150.05 km • total distance including road sections - 539.09 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 SSS Nova Gorica (2.25 km) | 5:00.0 | 89.
26. class RC4 16. class D2 48. ERT 41. Slovenia |
27.0 km/h 71.24 s/km |
5:00.0 | 89.
26. class RC4 16. class D2 48. ERT 41. Slovenia |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS2 Nozno 1 (11.75 km) | 10:14.1 | 80.
25. class RC4 16. class D2 46. ERT 39. Slovenia |
68.9 km/h 12.16 s/km |
15:14.1 | 87.
25. class RC4 16. class D2 47. ERT 42. Slovenia |
|
SS3 Morsko 1 (10.30 km) | 9:17.5 | 68.
24. class RC4 16. class D2 44. ERT 35. Slovenia |
66.5 km/h 10.07 s/km |
24:31.6 | 84.
25. class RC4 16. class D2 47. ERT 40. Slovenia |
|
SS4 Nozno 2 (11.75 km) | 9:16.7 | 63.
23. class RC4 15. class D2 44. ERT 34. Slovenia |
76.0 km/h 7.75 s/km |
33:48.3 | 81.
24. class RC4 16. class D2 46. ERT 40. Slovenia |
|
SS5 Morsko 2 (10.30 km) | 8:55.2 | 60.
23. class RC4 15. class D2 43. ERT 32. Slovenia |
69.3 km/h 9.53 s/km |
42:43.5 | 77.
24. class RC4 16. class D2 46. ERT 38. Slovenia |
|
SS6 Ročinj 1 (14.91 km) | 11:52.0 | 58.
21. class RC4 14. class D2 41. ERT 30. Slovenia |
75.4 km/h 8.07 s/km |
54:35.5 | 74.
23. class RC4 16. class D2 45. ERT 37. Slovenia |
|
SS7 Kromberk 1 (4.65 km) | 3:58.8 | 49.
22. class RC4 15. class D2 39. ERT 25. Slovenia |
70.1 km/h 6.52 s/km |
58:34.3 | 72.
23. class RC4 16. class D2 45. ERT 36. Slovenia |
|
SS8 Ročinj 2 (14.91 km) | 12:20.7 | 56.
22. class RC4 15. class D2 42. ERT 31. Slovenia |
72.5 km/h 10.32 s/km |
1:10:55.0 | 65.
23. class RC4 16. class D2 44. ERT 34. Slovenia |
|
SS9 Kromberk 2 (4.65 km) | 4:08.4 | 49.
21. class RC4 15. class D2 39. ERT 28. Slovenia |
67.4 km/h 7.98 s/km |
1:15:03.4 | 63.
23. class RC4 16. class D2 44. ERT 33. Slovenia |
|
3. leg | ||||||
SS10 Renče 1 (16.87 km) | 11:26.0 | 57.
21. class RC4 14. class D2 41. ERT 28. Slovenia |
88.5 km/h 7.59 s/km |
1:26:29.4 | 62.
22. class RC4 15. class D2 43. ERT 32. Slovenia |
|
SS11 Banjšice 1 (10.62 km) | 8:02.6 | 70.
22. class RC4 15. class D2 43. ERT 34. Slovenia |
79.2 km/h 10.85 s/km |
1:34:32.0 | 63.
22. class RC4 15. class D2 43. ERT 33. Slovenia |
|
SS12 Ravnica 1 (4.80 km) | 4:26.1 | 71.
22. class RC4 15. class D2 43. ERT 35. Slovenia |
64.9 km/h 11.75 s/km |
1:38:58.1 | 63.
22. class RC4 15. class D2 43. ERT 33. Slovenia |
|
SS13 Renče 2 (16.87 km) | 15:51.3 | 72.
22. class RC4 15. class D2 42. ERT 33. Slovenia |
63.8 km/h 23.98 s/km |
1:54:49.4 | 67.
22. class RC4 15. class D2 42. ERT 31. Slovenia |
|
SS14 Banjšice 2 (10.62 km) | Clutch |