48. TAC Rally 2023
Belgium #4 • Belgium Cup #4 • Belgium Historic #4 • Belgium Junior #4 • 2WD Trophy (B) #4 • Citroën C3 Rally2 Cup (B) #2 • Lady Cup (B) #4 • M-Cup #3 • Master Cup (B) #4
7. 4. – 8. 4. 2023, Tielt • Tieltse Automobielclub • asphalt 142.89 km • total distance including road sections - 245.17 km • Other years
#24
Autostal Atlantic
RGT
Final results
27. overall
4. class RGT
19. Belgium
10. Master Cup (B)
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Schuiferskapelle 1 (14.93 km) | 10:09.6 | 44.
5. class RGT 26. Belgium 15. Master Cup (B) |
88.2 km/h 6.62 s/km |
10:09.6 | 44.
5. class RGT 26. Belgium 15. Master Cup (B) |
SS2 Ondank 1 (9.66 km) | 6:10.9 | 38.
5. class RGT 23. Belgium 13. Master Cup (B) |
93.8 km/h 5.88 s/km |
16:20.5 | 40.
5. class RGT 24. Belgium 14. Master Cup (B) |
SS3 Poelberg 1 (8.45 km) | 5:54.9 | 32.
5. class RGT 23. Belgium 10. Master Cup (B) |
85.7 km/h 5.49 s/km |
22:15.4 | 35.
5. class RGT 23. Belgium 11. Master Cup (B) |
SS4 Oosthoek 1 (14.59 km) | 9:41.8 | 31.
6. class RGT 23. Belgium 9. Master Cup (B) |
90.3 km/h 5.50 s/km |
31:57.2 | 33.
5. class RGT 23. Belgium 11. Master Cup (B) |
SS5 Schuiferskapelle 2 (14.93 km) | 9:48.9 | 35.
4. class RGT 24. Belgium 10. Master Cup (B) |
91.3 km/h 5.50 s/km |
41:46.1 | 33.
5. class RGT 23. Belgium 11. Master Cup (B) |
SS6 Ondank 2 (9.66 km) | 5:58.4 | 33.
6. class RGT 24. Belgium 10. Master Cup (B) |
97.0 km/h 4.93 s/km |
47:44.5 | 30.
5. class RGT 22. Belgium 10. Master Cup (B) |
SS7 Poelberg 2 (8.45 km) | 5:47.9 | 24.
3. class RGT 18. Belgium 7. Master Cup (B) |
87.4 km/h 4.84 s/km |
53:32.4 | 29.
5. class RGT 21. Belgium 10. Master Cup (B) |
SS8 Oosthoek 2 (14.59 km) | 9:33.1 | 31.
5. class RGT 21. Belgium 9. Master Cup (B) |
91.6 km/h 5.07 s/km |
1:03:05.5 | 29.
5. class RGT 21. Belgium 10. Master Cup (B) |
SS9 Schuiferskapelle 3 (14.93 km) | 9:38.3 | 31.
6. class RGT 22. Belgium 9. Master Cup (B) |
92.9 km/h 5.17 s/km |
1:12:43.8 | 29.
5. class RGT 21. Belgium 10. Master Cup (B) |
SS10 Ondank 3 (9.66 km) | 5:56.4 | 30.
4. class RGT 20. Belgium 9. Master Cup (B) |
97.6 km/h 5.04 s/km |
1:18:40.2 | 28.
4. class RGT 20. Belgium 10. Master Cup (B) |
SS11 Poelberg 3 (8.45 km) | 5:44.6 | 25.
4. class RGT 19. Belgium 7. Master Cup (B) |
88.3 km/h 4.47 s/km |
1:24:24.8 | 28.
4. class RGT 20. Belgium 10. Master Cup (B) |
SS12 Oosthoek 3 (14.59 km) | 9:30.2 | 24.
5. class RGT 19. Belgium 8. Master Cup (B) |
92.1 km/h 5.22 s/km |
1:33:55.0 | 27.
4. class RGT 19. Belgium 10. Master Cup (B) |