25. Rally van Haspengouw 2023
Belgium #1 • Belgium Cup #1 • Belgium Historic #1 • Belgium Junior #1 • 2WD Trophy (B) #1 • Lady Cup (B) #1 • M-Cup #1 • Master Cup (B) #1
24. 2. – 25. 2. 2023, Sint-Truiden • TopSpeed RallyClub Haspengouw • asphalt 137.07 km • total distance including road sections - 331.79 km • Other years
#70
GRT Motorsport Service
NCE
Final results
54. overall
5. class NCE
10. 2WD Trophy (B)
14. Master Cup (B)
31. Belgium Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Walshoutem 1 (10.15 km) | 7:07.1 | 67.
11. class NCE 39. Belgium Cup 15. 2WD Trophy (B) 17. Master Cup (B) |
85.6 km/h 11.28 s/km |
7:07.1 | 67.
11. class NCE 39. Belgium Cup 17. Master Cup (B) 15. 2WD Trophy (B) |
SS2 Gingelom 1 (10.96 km) | 7:44.5 | 64.
7. class NCE 36. Belgium Cup 12. 2WD Trophy (B) 17. Master Cup (B) |
84.9 km/h 10.93 s/km |
14:51.6 | 62.
7. class NCE 35. Belgium Cup 16. Master Cup (B) 12. 2WD Trophy (B) |
SS3 Boekhout 1 (11.36 km) | 8:31.0 | 64.
7. class NCE 37. Belgium Cup 12. 2WD Trophy (B) 16. Master Cup (B) |
80.0 km/h 10.43 s/km |
23:22.6 | 62.
7. class NCE 36. Belgium Cup 16. Master Cup (B) 12. 2WD Trophy (B) |
SS4 Gelmen 1 (13.22 km) | 9:18.0 | 63.
7. class NCE 36. Belgium Cup 11. 2WD Trophy (B) 16. Master Cup (B) |
85.3 km/h 9.61 s/km |
32:40.6 | 62.
7. class NCE 36. Belgium Cup 16. Master Cup (B) 11. 2WD Trophy (B) |
SS5 Walshoutem 2 (10.15 km) | 7:04.8 | 64.
6. class NCE 35. Belgium Cup 10. 2WD Trophy (B) 16. Master Cup (B) |
86.0 km/h 10.29 s/km |
39:45.4 | 62.
7. class NCE 36. Belgium Cup 16. Master Cup (B) 11. 2WD Trophy (B) |
SS6 Gingelom 2 (10.96 km) | 7:21.9 | 65.
6. class NCE 35. Belgium Cup 10. 2WD Trophy (B) 16. Master Cup (B) |
89.3 km/h 10.09 s/km |
47:07.3 | 60.
5. class NCE 34. Belgium Cup 15. Master Cup (B) 10. 2WD Trophy (B) |
SS7 Boekhout 2 (11.36 km) | 8:13.2 | 63.
7. class NCE 36. Belgium Cup 12. 2WD Trophy (B) 15. Master Cup (B) |
82.9 km/h 11.14 s/km |
55:20.5 | 60.
6. class NCE 34. Belgium Cup 15. Master Cup (B) 10. 2WD Trophy (B) |
SS8 Gelmen 2 (13.22 km) | 9:07.8 | 62.
6. class NCE 35. Belgium Cup 10. 2WD Trophy (B) 17. Master Cup (B) |
86.9 km/h 9.93 s/km |
1:04:28.3 | 59.
6. class NCE 35. Belgium Cup 15. Master Cup (B) 10. 2WD Trophy (B) |
SS9 Walshoutem 3 (10.15 km) | 7:19.6 | 60.
6. class NCE 34. Belgium Cup 9. 2WD Trophy (B) 16. Master Cup (B) |
83.1 km/h 10.94 s/km |
1:11:47.9 | 58.
6. class NCE 35. Belgium Cup 15. Master Cup (B) 10. 2WD Trophy (B) |
SS10 Gingelom 3 (10.96 km) | 8:09.2 | 62.
6. class NCE 35. Belgium Cup 11. 2WD Trophy (B) 16. Master Cup (B) |
80.7 km/h 12.64 s/km |
1:19:57.1 | 55.
6. class NCE 33. Belgium Cup 14. Master Cup (B) 9. 2WD Trophy (B) |
SS11 Boekhout 3 (11.36 km) | 10:38.3 | 62.
6. class NCE 35. Belgium Cup 13. 2WD Trophy (B) 17. Master Cup (B) |
64.1 km/h 23.86 s/km |
1:30:35.4 | 55.
5. class NCE 32. Belgium Cup 15. Master Cup (B) 10. 2WD Trophy (B) |
SS12 Gelmen 3 (13.22 km) | 12:02.6 | 60.
6. class NCE 34. Belgium Cup 13. 2WD Trophy (B) 16. Master Cup (B) |
65.9 km/h 23.03 s/km |
1:42:38.0 | 54.
5. class NCE 31. Belgium Cup 14. Master Cup (B) 10. 2WD Trophy (B) |