33. International Hebros Rally 2004
24. 7. – 25. 7. 2004, Plovdiv • asphalt 202.72 km • total distance including road sections - 502.38 km • Other years
#4
ASC Bulgartabac
N4
Final results
2. overall
1. class N4
2. Bulgaria
2. European Cup East
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Plovdiv (2.50 km) | 1:37.7 | 2.
1. class N4 2. European Cup East 2. Bulgaria |
92.1 km/h 0.32 s/km |
1:37.7 | 2.
1. class N4 2. European Cup East 2. Bulgaria |
SS2 Boykovo 1 (8.88 km) | 5:33.0 | 7.
4. class N4 7. European Cup East 7. Bulgaria |
96.0 km/h 2.09 s/km |
7:10.7 | 5.
3. class N4 5. European Cup East 5. Bulgaria |
SS3 Dedevo 1 (7.50 km) | 4:54.1 | 4.
2. class N4 4. European Cup East 4. Bulgaria |
91.8 km/h 1.75 s/km |
12:04.8 | 5.
3. class N4 5. European Cup East 5. Bulgaria |
SS4 Boykovo 2 (8.88 km) | 5:23.5 | 3.
1. class N4 3. European Cup East 3. Bulgaria |
98.8 km/h 1.50 s/km |
17:28.3 | 5.
3. class N4 5. European Cup East 5. Bulgaria |
SS5 Dedevo 2 (7.50 km) | 4:47.8 | 3.
2. class N4 3. European Cup East 3. Bulgaria |
93.8 km/h 1.37 s/km |
22:16.1 | 4.
2. class N4 4. European Cup East 4. Bulgaria |
SS6 Zdravets (22.28 km) | 13:05.6 | 2.
1. class N4 2. European Cup East 2. Bulgaria |
102.1 km/h 0.94 s/km |
35:21.7 | 2.
1. class N4 2. European Cup East 2. Bulgaria |
SS7 Yavrovo (8.42 km) | 6:16.7 | 6.
4. class N4 6. European Cup East 6. Bulgaria |
80.5 km/h 2.77 s/km |
41:38.4 | 2.
1. class N4 2. European Cup East 2. Bulgaria |
SS8 Assenovgrad (5.30 km) | 3:44.7 | 5.
3. class N4 5. European Cup East 5. Bulgaria |
84.9 km/h 2.49 s/km |
45:23.1 | 4.
2. class N4 4. European Cup East 4. Bulgaria |
2. leg | |||||
SS9 Peshtera 1 (15.33 km) | 10:16.4 | 3.
2. class N4 3. European Cup East 3. Bulgaria |
89.5 km/h 0.70 s/km |
55:39.5 | 2.
1. class N4 2. European Cup East 2. Bulgaria |
SS10 Sv. Konstantin 1 (15.54 km) | 10:10.2 | 5.
4. class N4 5. European Cup East 5. Bulgaria |
91.7 km/h 0.92 s/km |
1:05:49.7 | 4.
3. class N4 4. European Cup East 4. Bulgaria |
SS11 Batak 1 (12.02 km) | 7:19.7 | 3.
2. class N4 3. European Cup East 3. Bulgaria |
98.4 km/h 0.79 s/km |
1:13:09.4 | 3.
2. class N4 3. European Cup East 3. Bulgaria |
SS12 Dobra voda 1 (17.78 km) | 11:27.9 | 3.
2. class N4 3. European Cup East 3. Bulgaria |
93.0 km/h 1.41 s/km |
1:24:37.3 | 3.
2. class N4 3. European Cup East 3. Bulgaria |
SS13 Kapitan Dimitrievo 1 (5.06 km) | 2:52.5 | 4.
3. class N4 4. European Cup East 4. Bulgaria |
105.6 km/h 1.11 s/km |
1:27:29.8 | 3.
2. class N4 3. European Cup East 3. Bulgaria |
SS14 Peshtera 2 (15.33 km) | 10:02.3 | 2.
1. class N4 2. European Cup East 2. Bulgaria |
91.6 km/h 0.66 s/km |
1:37:32.1 | 2.
1. class N4 2. European Cup East 2. Bulgaria |
SS15 Sv. Konstantin 2 (15.54 km) | 9:44.6 | 2.
1. class N4 2. European Cup East 2. Bulgaria |
95.7 km/h 0.43 s/km |
1:47:16.7 | 2.
1. class N4 2. European Cup East 2. Bulgaria |
SS16 Batak 2 (12.02 km) | 7:12.4 | 2.
2. class N4 2. European Cup East 2. Bulgaria |
100.1 km/h 0.01 s/km |
1:54:29.1 | 2.
1. class N4 2. European Cup East 2. Bulgaria |
SS17 Dobra voda 2 (17.78 km) | 11:31.5 | 3.
2. class N4 3. European Cup East 3. Bulgaria |
92.6 km/h 0.42 s/km |
2:06:00.6 | 2.
1. class N4 2. European Cup East 2. Bulgaria |
SS18 Kapitan Dimitrievo 2 (5.06 km) | 2:51.8 | 3.
2. class N4 3. European Cup East 3. Bulgaria |
106.0 km/h 0.57 s/km |
2:08:52.4 | 2.
1. class N4 2. European Cup East 2. Bulgaria |