13. Rallye Jičín - Pohár únorového vítězství 1983
19. 2. – 20. 2. 1983, Jičín • asphalt - snow • Other years
#101
AMK Nová Včelnice
A2/1150
Final results
10. overall
4. class A2/1150
10. Local Czech
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Holín - Střeleč 1 | 5:55 (355) | 8.
3. class A2/1150 8. Local Czech |
|
5:55 (355) | 8.
3. class A2/1150 8. Local Czech |
SS2 Hrdoňovice 1 | 7:36 (456) | 30.
11. class A2/1150 30. Local Czech |
|
13:31 (811) | 14.
6. class A2/1150 14. Local Czech |
SS3 Jivany - Lomnice nad Popelkou 1 | 6:21 (381) | 6.
2. class A2/1150 6. Local Czech |
|
19:52 (1192) | 10.
5. class A2/1150 10. Local Czech |
SS4 Ploužnice - Lháň 1 | 6:42 (402) | 58.
16. class A2/1150 58. Local Czech |
|
26:34 (1594) | 22.
9. class A2/1150 22. Local Czech |
SS5 Robousy okruh 1 | 10:27 (627) | 18.
8. class A2/1150 18. Local Czech |
|
37:01 (2221) | 13.
6. class A2/1150 13. Local Czech |
SS6 Holín - Střeleč 2 | 6:02 (362) | 9.
4. class A2/1150 9. Local Czech |
|
43:03 (2583) | 12.
6. class A2/1150 12. Local Czech |
SS7 Hrdoňovice 2 | 7:52 (472) | 21.
7. class A2/1150 21. Local Czech |
|
50:55 (3055) | 14.
7. class A2/1150 14. Local Czech |
SS8 Jivany - Lomnice nad Popelkou 2 | 6:52 (412) | 5.
3. class A2/1150 5. Local Czech |
|
57:47 (3467) | 11.
6. class A2/1150 11. Local Czech |
SS9 Ploužnice - Lháň 2 | 5:58 (358) | 4.
2. class A2/1150 4. Local Czech |
|
1:03:45 (3825) | 8.
4. class A2/1150 8. Local Czech |
SS10 Robousy okruh 2 | 12:39 (759) | 51.
16. class A2/1150 51. Local Czech |
|
1:16:24 (4584) | 16.
7. class A2/1150 16. Local Czech |
SS11 Holín - Střeleč 3 | 6:33 (393) | 12.
4. class A2/1150 12. Local Czech |
|
1:22:57 (4977) | 16.
7. class A2/1150 16. Local Czech |
SS12 Hrdoňovice 3 | 8:34 (514) | 25.
9. class A2/1150 25. Local Czech |
|
1:31:31 (5491) | 16.
7. class A2/1150 16. Local Czech |
SS13 Jivany - Lomnice nad Popelkou 3 | 7:50 (470) | 5.
2. class A2/1150 5. Local Czech |
|
1:39:21 (5961) | 14.
6. class A2/1150 14. Local Czech |
SS14 Ploužnice - Lháň 3 | 6:41 (401) | 7.
3. class A2/1150 7. Local Czech |
|
1:46:02 (6362) | 13.
6. class A2/1150 13. Local Czech |
SS15 Krsmol - Nová Paka 1 | 7:45 (465) | 4.
2. class A2/1150 4. Local Czech |
|
1:53:47 (6827) | 13.
6. class A2/1150 13. Local Czech |
SS16 Kal - Želejov 1 | 7:13 (433) | 7.
4. class A2/1150 7. Local Czech |
|
2:01:00 (7260) | 12.
5. class A2/1150 12. Local Czech |
SS17 Rohoznice okruh | 15:49 (949) | 4.
2. class A2/1150 4. Local Czech |
|
2:16:49 (8209) | 7.
3. class A2/1150 7. Local Czech |
SS18 Ostroměř 1 | 6:47 (407) | 16.
6. class A2/1150 16. Local Czech |
|
2:23:36 (8616) | 7.
3. class A2/1150 7. Local Czech |
SS19 Krsmol - Nová Paka 2 | 8:23 (503) | 15.
6. class A2/1150 15. Local Czech |
|
2:31:59 (9119) | 6.
3. class A2/1150 6. Local Czech |
SS20 Kal - Želejov 2 | 7:47 (467) | 13.
3. class A2/1150 13. Local Czech |
|
2:39:46 (9586) | 6.
3. class A2/1150 6. Local Czech |
SS21 Ostroměř 2 | 7:18 (438) | 22.
7. class A2/1150 22. Local Czech |
|
2:48:24 (10104) 1:20 |
10.
4. class A2/1150 10. Local Czech |
Penalty 1:20 |