14. Rally Idrija 2021
CEZ #15 • Croatia #5 • Slovenia #6 • Slovenia Junior #6 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #6 • Croatia International #5 • Croatia Junior #5 • Croatia (Gr.S) #5 • Croatia International (Gr.S) #5
6. 11. – 7. 11. 2021, Idrija • Športno društvo Hg • asphalt 84.00 km • total distance including road sections - 179.18 km • Other years
#74
Autosport Jazon
6
D1
D1
Final results
53. overall
16. class D1
15. class 6
37. Slovenia
51. CEZ
4. Yugo Cup (SVN)
8. Slovenia Junior
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Zadlog 1 (6.40 km) | 5:40.0 | 73.
23. class 6 24. class D1 71. CEZ 50. Slovenia 10. Slovenia Junior 9. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
67.8 km/h 12.95 s/km |
5:40.0 | 72.
23. class 6 24. class D1 70. CEZ 50. Slovenia 9. Yugo Cup (SVN) 10. Slovenia Junior |
SS2 Dole 1 (13.60 km) | 11:47.2 | 55.
17. class 6 18. class D1 54. CEZ 39. Slovenia 8. Slovenia Junior 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
69.2 km/h 10.50 s/km |
17:27.2 | 57.
18. class 6 19. class D1 56. CEZ 40. Slovenia 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) 8. Slovenia Junior |
SS3 Ledine 1 (8.00 km) | 8:00.5 | 59.
19. class 6 20. class D1 58. CEZ 42. Slovenia 8. Slovenia Junior 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
59.9 km/h 11.24 s/km |
25:27.7 | 58.
18. class 6 19. class D1 57. CEZ 40. Slovenia 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) 8. Slovenia Junior |
SS4 Zadlog 2 (6.40 km) | 5:31.1 | 63.
20. class 6 21. class D1 61. CEZ 44. Slovenia 8. Slovenia Junior 7. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
69.6 km/h 13.23 s/km |
30:58.8 | 59.
18. class 6 19. class D1 57. CEZ 42. Slovenia 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) 8. Slovenia Junior |
SS5 Dole 2 (13.60 km) | 11:37.4 | 55.
16. class 6 17. class D1 53. CEZ 39. Slovenia 9. Slovenia Junior 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
70.2 km/h 11.07 s/km |
42:36.2 | 55.
16. class 6 17. class D1 53. CEZ 39. Slovenia 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) 8. Slovenia Junior |
SS6 Ledine 2 (8.00 km) | 7:55.1 | 57.
18. class 6 19. class D1 55. CEZ 40. Slovenia 9. Slovenia Junior 7. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
60.6 km/h 11.28 s/km |
50:31.3 | 54.
16. class 6 17. class D1 52. CEZ 38. Slovenia 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) 8. Slovenia Junior |
SS7 Zadlog 3 (6.40 km) | 5:29.8 | 57.
18. class 6 19. class D1 55. CEZ 40. Slovenia 8. Slovenia Junior 7. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
69.9 km/h 12.58 s/km |
56:01.1 | 54.
16. class 6 17. class D1 52. CEZ 38. Slovenia 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) 8. Slovenia Junior |
SS8 Dole 3 (13.60 km) | 11:40.1 | 54.
16. class 6 17. class D1 52. CEZ 38. Slovenia 8. Slovenia Junior 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
69.9 km/h 11.40 s/km |
1:07:41.2 | 53.
15. class 6 16. class D1 51. CEZ 37. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) 8. Slovenia Junior |
SS9 Ledine 3 (8.00 km) | 7:59.8 | 54.
16. class 6 17. class D1 52. CEZ 38. Slovenia 8. Slovenia Junior 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
60.0 km/h 12.58 s/km |
1:15:41.0 | 53.
15. class 6 16. class D1 51. CEZ 37. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) 8. Slovenia Junior |