14. Rally Idrija 2021
CEZ #15 • Croatia #5 • Slovenia #6 • Slovenia Junior #6 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #6 • Croatia International #5 • Croatia Junior #5 • Croatia (Gr.S) #5 • Croatia International (Gr.S) #5
6. 11. – 7. 11. 2021, Idrija • Športno društvo Hg • asphalt 84.00 km • total distance including road sections - 179.18 km • Other years
#69
ŠKD Baltazar Racing
6
D1
D1
Final results
57. overall
19. class D1
18. class 6
40. Slovenia
55. CEZ
7. Yugo Cup (SVN)
9. Slovenia Junior
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Zadlog 1 (6.40 km) | 5:37.1 | 71.
22. class 6 23. class D1 69. CEZ 49. Slovenia 9. Slovenia Junior 8. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
68.3 km/h 12.50 s/km |
5:37.1 | 70.
22. class 6 23. class D1 68. CEZ 49. Slovenia 8. Yugo Cup (SVN) 9. Slovenia Junior |
|
SS2 Dole 1 (13.60 km) | 11:59.5 | 61.
21. class 6 22. class D1 60. CEZ 43. Slovenia 9. Slovenia Junior 7. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
68.0 km/h 11.40 s/km |
17:36.6 | 60.
19. class 6 20. class D1 59. CEZ 42. Slovenia 6. Yugo Cup (SVN) 9. Slovenia Junior |
|
SS3 Ledine 1 (8.00 km) | 8:10.9 | 63.
21. class 6 22. class D1 61. CEZ 45. Slovenia 9. Slovenia Junior 7. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
58.7 km/h 12.54 s/km |
25:47.5 | 63.
21. class 6 22. class D1 61. CEZ 45. Slovenia 7. Yugo Cup (SVN) 9. Slovenia Junior |
|
SS4 Zadlog 2 (6.40 km) | 5:18.5 | 57.
16. class 6 17. class D1 55. CEZ 40. Slovenia 7. Slovenia Junior 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
72.3 km/h 11.27 s/km |
31:06.0 | 61.
20. class 6 21. class D1 59. CEZ 44. Slovenia 7. Yugo Cup (SVN) 9. Slovenia Junior |
|
SS5 Dole 2 (13.60 km) | 11:35.7 | 54.
15. class 6 16. class D1 52. CEZ 38. Slovenia 8. Slovenia Junior 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
70.4 km/h 10.95 s/km |
42:41.7 | 56.
17. class 6 18. class D1 54. CEZ 40. Slovenia 6. Yugo Cup (SVN) 9. Slovenia Junior |
|
SS6 Ledine 2 (8.00 km) | 7:38.7 | 51.
15. class 6 16. class D1 49. CEZ 36. Slovenia 8. Slovenia Junior 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
62.8 km/h 9.23 s/km |
51:10.4 0:50 |
55.
17. class 6 18. class D1 53. CEZ 39. Slovenia 6. Yugo Cup (SVN) 9. Slovenia Junior |
|
Penalty 0:50 - Late at TC | ||||||
SS7 Zadlog 3 (6.40 km) | 7:08.6 | 59.
20. class 6 21. class D1 57. CEZ 42. Slovenia 9. Slovenia Junior 9. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
53.8 km/h 28.02 s/km |
58:19.0 0:50 |
57.
18. class 6 19. class D1 55. CEZ 40. Slovenia 7. Yugo Cup (SVN) 9. Slovenia Junior |
|
SS8 Dole 3 (13.60 km) | 15:27.9 | 57.
18. class 6 19. class D1 55. CEZ 40. Slovenia 9. Slovenia Junior 7. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
52.8 km/h 28.15 s/km |
1:13:46.9 0:50 |
57.
18. class 6 19. class D1 55. CEZ 40. Slovenia 7. Yugo Cup (SVN) 9. Slovenia Junior |
|
Technical issues | ||||||
SS9 Ledine 3 (8.00 km) | 10:52.0 | 58.
19. class 6 20. class D1 56. CEZ 41. Slovenia 9. Slovenia Junior 8. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
44.2 km/h 34.10 s/km |
1:24:38.9 0:50 |
57.
18. class 6 19. class D1 55. CEZ 40. Slovenia 7. Yugo Cup (SVN) 9. Slovenia Junior |