33. Manx International Rally 1995
ERC #40 [coef 10] • West Euro Rally Cup #6 • Great Britain #5 • Ireland Tarmac #6 • Great Britain Ladies #5 • Great Britain Production Cup #5 • Great Britain Amateur Cup #5 • Peugeot Masters
14. 9. – 16. 9. 1995, Douglas • asphalt 348.00 km • Other years
#40
N4
Final results
28. overall
7. class N4
28. ERC
21. Great Britain
6. Great Britain Production Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Crogga (348.00 km) | 4:05 | 49.
7. class N4 49. ERC 31. Great Britain 6. Great Britain Production Cup |
5113.5 km/h 0.14 s/km |
4:05 | 49.
7. class N4 49. ERC 31. Great Britain 6. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS2 Mt Murray | 9:37 | 52.
7. class N4 52. ERC 31. Great Britain 6. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
13:42 | 50.
7. class N4 50. ERC 30. Great Britain 6. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS3 Castletown 1 | 1:40 | 56.
9. class N4 56. ERC 30. Great Britain 6. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
15:22 | 51.
8. class N4 51. ERC 31. Great Britain 6. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS4 Castletown 2 | 1:36 | 49.
8. class N4 49. ERC 29. Great Britain 6. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
16:58 | 51.
8. class N4 51. ERC 31. Great Britain 6. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS5 Cringle 1 | 15:04 | 50.
8. class N4 50. ERC 29. Great Britain 6. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
32:02 | 48.
8. class N4 48. ERC 28. Great Britain 6. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS6 Tynwald Mill | 4:14 | 50.
7. class N4 50. ERC 29. Great Britain 6. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
36:16 | 48.
8. class N4 48. ERC 28. Great Britain 6. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS7 Sartfell | 10:41 | 48.
8. class N4 48. ERC 28. Great Britain 6. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
46:57 | 47.
8. class N4 47. ERC 28. Great Britain 6. Great Britain Production Cup |
2. leg | |||||
SS8 Douglas | 1:42 | 39.
8. class N4 39. ERC 25. Great Britain 6. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
48:39 | 46.
8. class N4 46. ERC 28. Great Britain 6. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS9 Colden 1 | 11:47 | 40.
7. class N4 40. ERC 25. Great Britain 5. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
1:00:26 | 43.
8. class N4 43. ERC 27. Great Britain 6. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS10 Curraghs | 11:28 | 26.
5. class N4 26. ERC 20. Great Britain 5. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
1:11:54 | 41.
8. class N4 41. ERC 26. Great Britain 6. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS11 Barregrow 1 | 9:36 | 41.
8. class N4 41. ERC 26. Great Britain 6. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
1:21:30 | 40.
8. class N4 40. ERC 26. Great Britain 6. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS12 Eairy 1 | 14:58 | 7.
1. class N4 7. ERC 5. Great Britain 1. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
1:36:28 | 38.
8. class N4 38. ERC 25. Great Britain 6. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS13 Cringle 2 | 13:55 | 32.
8. class N4 32. ERC 21. Great Britain 6. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
1:50:23 | 35.
8. class N4 35. ERC 23. Great Britain 6. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS14 Colden 2 | 11:38 | 28.
7. class N4 28. ERC 20. Great Britain 6. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
2:02:01 | 32.
8. class N4 32. ERC 22. Great Britain 6. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS15 Barregrow 2 | 9:31 | 31.
7. class N4 31. ERC 22. Great Britain 6. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
2:11:32 | 33.
8. class N4 33. ERC 23. Great Britain 6. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS16 Eairy 2 | cancelled | ||||
SS17 Cringle 3 | 14:02 | 29.
7. class N4 29. ERC 21. Great Britain 6. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
2:25:34 | 31.
7. class N4 31. ERC 23. Great Britain 6. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS18 Keppel | 5:01 | 34.
7. class N4 34. ERC 24. Great Britain 6. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
2:30:35 | 31.
7. class N4 31. ERC 23. Great Britain 6. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS19 Brandywell | 5:31 | 30.
6. class N4 30. ERC 21. Great Britain 5. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
2:36:06 | 30.
7. class N4 30. ERC 23. Great Britain 6. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS20 Clannagh 1 | 10:19 | 32.
7. class N4 32. ERC 23. Great Britain 6. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
2:46:25 | 29.
7. class N4 29. ERC 22. Great Britain 6. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS21 Jurby East 1 | 11:19 | 35.
7. class N4 35. ERC 23. Great Britain 6. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
2:57:44 | 29.
7. class N4 29. ERC 22. Great Britain 6. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS22 Hibernia | 9:46 | 35.
7. class N4 35. ERC 24. Great Britain 6. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
3:07:30 | 29.
7. class N4 29. ERC 22. Great Britain 6. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS23 Algare | 11:52 | 28.
6. class N4 28. ERC 21. Great Britain 5. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
3:19:22 | 29.
7. class N4 29. ERC 22. Great Britain 6. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS24 Clannagh 2 | 9:42 | 30.
7. class N4 30. ERC 22. Great Britain 6. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
3:29:04 | 29.
7. class N4 29. ERC 22. Great Britain 6. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS25 Jurby East 2 | 10:38 | 33.
7. class N4 33. ERC 23. Great Britain 6. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
3:39:42 | 28.
7. class N4 28. ERC 21. Great Britain 6. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS26 Maughold | 3:45 | 28.
6. class N4 28. ERC 20. Great Britain 5. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
3:43:27 | 28.
7. class N4 28. ERC 21. Great Britain 6. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS27 Baldhoon | 5:10 | 29.
7. class N4 29. ERC 21. Great Britain 6. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
3:48:37 | 28.
7. class N4 28. ERC 21. Great Britain 6. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS28 Shenvalley | 10:17 | 32.
7. class N4 32. ERC 23. Great Britain 6. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
3:58:54 | 29.
7. class N4 29. ERC 21. Great Britain 6. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS29 Ronague | 9:40 | 27.
7. class N4 27. ERC 21. Great Britain 6. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
4:09:24 0:50 |
28.
7. class N4 28. ERC 21. Great Britain 6. Great Britain Production Cup |
Penalty 0:50 |