25. International Rally Zlatni 1994
14. 5. – 15. 5. 1994, Albena • asphalt 330.20 km • total distance including road sections - 1027.00 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Albena (3.80 km) | 2:43 | 15.
8. class N4 15. ERC 8. Bulgaria |
83.9 km/h 4.21 s/km |
2:43 | 15.
8. class N4 15. ERC 8. Bulgaria |
|
SS2 Sk. Manastir (6.10 km) | 3:41 | 11.
3. class N4 11. ERC 5. Bulgaria |
99.4 km/h 4.26 s/km |
6:24 | 12.
5. class N4 12. ERC 6. Bulgaria |
|
SS3 Shumen (3.90 km) | 2:22 | 12.
4. class N4 12. ERC 7. Bulgaria |
98.9 km/h 4.10 s/km |
8:46 | 12.
5. class N4 12. ERC 6. Bulgaria |
|
SS4 Novosel 1 (8.30 km) | 4:58 | 11.
4. class N4 11. ERC 5. Bulgaria |
100.3 km/h 4.10 s/km |
13:44 | 11.
4. class N4 11. ERC 5. Bulgaria |
|
SS5 Lozevo 1 (6.80 km) | 3:59 | 12.
5. class N4 12. ERC 6. Bulgaria |
102.4 km/h 3.82 s/km |
17:43 | 11.
4. class N4 11. ERC 5. Bulgaria |
|
SS6 Preslav 1 (6.00 km) | 3:24 | 13.
6. class N4 13. ERC 7. Bulgaria |
105.9 km/h 4.83 s/km |
21:07 | 12.
5. class N4 12. ERC 6. Bulgaria |
|
SS7 Varbica 1 (22.50 km) | 16:56 | 31.
11. class N4 31. ERC 19. Bulgaria |
79.7 km/h 9.78 s/km |
38:03 | 16.
9. class N4 16. ERC 9. Bulgaria |
|
SS8 Itchera 1 (7.40 km) | 4:44 | 13.
6. class N4 13. ERC 7. Bulgaria |
93.8 km/h 5.00 s/km |
42:47 | 16.
9. class N4 16. ERC 9. Bulgaria |
|
SS9 Bulgarka 1 (16.00 km) | 10:55 | 18.
9. class N4 18. ERC 10. Bulgaria |
87.9 km/h 6.63 s/km |
53:42 | 17.
9. class N4 17. ERC 10. Bulgaria |
|
SS10 Molova gora 1 (9.60 km) | 5:28 | 13.
6. class N4 13. ERC 7. Bulgaria |
105.4 km/h 4.69 s/km |
59:10 | 15.
8. class N4 15. ERC 8. Bulgaria |
|
SS11 Rakovo 1 (10.00 km) | 6:14 | 10.
3. class N4 10. ERC 4. Bulgaria |
96.3 km/h 5.20 s/km |
1:05:24 | 14.
7. class N4 14. ERC 7. Bulgaria |
|
SS12 Stara reka 1 (19.50 km) | 12:17 | 11.
4. class N4 11. ERC 5. Bulgaria |
95.3 km/h 4.67 s/km |
1:17:41 | 14.
7. class N4 14. ERC 8. Bulgaria |
|
SS13 Kipilovo 1 (12.10 km) | 6:56 | 10.
4. class N4 10. ERC 5. Bulgaria |
104.7 km/h 4.96 s/km |
1:24:37 | 13.
7. class N4 13. ERC 8. Bulgaria |
|
SS14 Beronovo 1 (22.90 km) | 15:30 | 11.
5. class N4 11. ERC 5. Bulgaria |
88.6 km/h 5.37 s/km |
1:40:07 | 13.
7. class N4 13. ERC 8. Bulgaria |
|
SS15 Ticha 1 (6.00 km) | 3:34 | 11.
5. class N4 11. ERC 5. Bulgaria |
100.9 km/h 6.33 s/km |
1:43:41 | 13.
7. class N4 13. ERC 8. Bulgaria |
|
SS16 Pivovara 1 (8.10 km) | 5:28 | 11.
4. class N4 11. ERC 5. Bulgaria |
88.9 km/h 6.54 s/km |
1:49:09 | 13.
7. class N4 13. ERC 8. Bulgaria |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS17 Novosel 2 (8.30 km) | 4:52 | 9.
3. class N4 9. ERC 4. Bulgaria |
102.3 km/h 4.22 s/km |
1:54:01 | 12.
6. class N4 12. ERC 7. Bulgaria |
|
SS18 Lozevo 2 (6.80 km) | 4:02 | 13.
6. class N4 13. ERC 8. Bulgaria |
101.2 km/h 5.15 s/km |
1:58:03 | 12.
6. class N4 12. ERC 7. Bulgaria |
|
SS19 Preslav 2 (6.00 km) | Retired |