47. Rally Bohemia 2020
10. 7. – 12. 7. 2020, Mladá Boleslav • Autoklub Bohemia Sport • asphalt 157.36 km • total distance including road sections - 478.50 km • Other years
#69
6
2WD
2WD
Final results
55. overall
27. class 2WD
13. class 6
45. Czech Republic
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Staroměstská 1 (4.94 km) | 5:01.2 | 80.
16. class 6 40. class 2WD 68. Czech Republic |
59.0 km/h 15.59 s/km |
5:01.2 | 80.
16. class 6 40. class 2WD 68. Czech Republic |
SS2 Hradčany 1 (7.67 km) | 5:51.4 | 75.
15. class 6 36. class 2WD 63. Czech Republic |
78.6 km/h 12.39 s/km |
10:52.6 | 80.
16. class 6 40. class 2WD 68. Czech Republic |
SS3 Rašovka 1 (5.97 km) | 4:28.9 | 69.
14. class 6 32. class 2WD 58. Czech Republic |
79.9 km/h 10.72 s/km |
15:21.5 | 73.
15. class 6 36. class 2WD 62. Czech Republic |
SS4 Milíře 1 (8.06 km) | 5:58.9 | 64.
13. class 6 28. class 2WD 54. Czech Republic |
80.8 km/h 11.59 s/km |
21:20.4 | 69.
14. class 6 33. class 2WD 59. Czech Republic |
SS5 Bzí 1 (8.87 km) | 6:53.0 | 64.
14. class 6 28. class 2WD 54. Czech Republic |
77.3 km/h 10.44 s/km |
28:13.4 | 68.
14. class 6 33. class 2WD 58. Czech Republic |
SS6 Střevelná 1 (7.00 km) | 4:52.0 | 62.
13. class 6 28. class 2WD 53. Czech Republic |
86.3 km/h 9.90 s/km |
33:05.4 | 65.
14. class 6 32. class 2WD 55. Czech Republic |
SS7 Hradčany 2 (7.67 km) | 5:31.7 | 63.
14. class 6 31. class 2WD 53. Czech Republic |
83.2 km/h 10.90 s/km |
39:37.1 1:00 |
66.
15. class 6 34. class 2WD 56. Czech Republic |
Penalty 1:00 - Early at TC | |||||
SS8 Rašovka 2 (5.97 km) | 4:21.4 | 60.
14. class 6 28. class 2WD 50. Czech Republic |
82.2 km/h 10.07 s/km |
43:58.5 1:00 |
63.
14. class 6 32. class 2WD 53. Czech Republic |
SS9 Milíře 2 (8.06 km) | 5:46.8 | 57.
14. class 6 27. class 2WD 47. Czech Republic |
83.7 km/h 10.62 s/km |
49:45.3 1:00 |
60.
14. class 6 29. class 2WD 50. Czech Republic |
SS10 Bzí 2 (8.87 km) | 6:41.1 | 53.
14. class 6 23. class 2WD 43. Czech Republic |
79.6 km/h 9.84 s/km |
56:26.4 1:00 |
60.
14. class 6 29. class 2WD 50. Czech Republic |
SS11 Střevelná 2 (7.00 km) | 4:48.0 | 55.
14. class 6 25. class 2WD 45. Czech Republic |
87.5 km/h 9.96 s/km |
1:01:14.4 1:00 |
58.
14. class 6 28. class 2WD 48. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS12 Kvítkovice 1 (7.23 km) | 5:10.4 | 64.
14. class 6 28. class 2WD 52. Czech Republic |
83.9 km/h 9.61 s/km |
1:06:24.8 1:00 |
57.
14. class 6 27. class 2WD 47. Czech Republic |
SS13 Chloudov 1 (7.26 km) | 5:51.7 | 56.
13. class 6 21. class 2WD 44. Czech Republic |
74.3 km/h 10.28 s/km |
1:12:16.5 1:00 |
57.
14. class 6 27. class 2WD 47. Czech Republic |
SS14 Radostín 1 (21.68 km) | 18:48.6 | 72.
13. class 6 35. class 2WD 60. Czech Republic |
69.2 km/h 19.69 s/km |
1:31:05.1 1:00 |
58.
13. class 6 27. class 2WD 48. Czech Republic |
SS15 Kvítkovice 2 (7.23 km) | 5:06.1 | 58.
12. class 6 23. class 2WD 46. Czech Republic |
85.0 km/h 9.56 s/km |
1:36:11.2 1:00 |
57.
13. class 6 27. class 2WD 47. Czech Republic |
SS16 Chloudov 2 (7.26 km) | 6:00.0 | 60.
12. class 6 25. class 2WD 48. Czech Republic |
72.6 km/h 11.56 s/km |
1:42:11.2 1:00 |
56.
13. class 6 27. class 2WD 46. Czech Republic |
SS17 Radostín 2 (21.68 km) | 15:22.4 | 60.
12. class 6 26. class 2WD 48. Czech Republic |
84.6 km/h 10.06 s/km |
1:57:33.6 1:00 |
55.
13. class 6 27. class 2WD 45. Czech Republic |
SS18 Staroměstská 2 (4.94 km) | 4:33.2 | 58.
13. class 6 26. class 2WD 47. Czech Republic |
65.1 km/h 13.16 s/km |
2:02:06.8 1:00 |
55.
13. class 6 27. class 2WD 45. Czech Republic |